Tournoi Fédéral A Transition

Journée 18

Tournoi Fédéral A Transition
ar

Classement Tournoi Fédéral A Transition 2024

Classement Journée 18

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Olimpo
Olimpo
V M V M V
35 17
10 5 2 23 10 +13
2
Germinal de Rawson
Germinal de Rawson
V V M M M
32 17
8 8 1 24 12 +12
3
Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca
Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca
V M D V M
31 17
9 4 4 22 12 +10
4
Dep. Santamarina
Dep. Santamarina
M M V V V
22 17
5 7 5 19 15 +4
5
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Kimberley Mar del Plata
V M M M D
21 16
-1
4 9 3 14 11 +3
6
Circulo Deportivo
Circulo Deportivo
D V D V D
21 17
6 3 8 18 26 -8
7
CSYD Sol de Mayo
CSYD Sol de Mayo
D D V V D
20 17
6 2 9 16 29 -13
8
Deportivo Rincón
Deportivo Rincón
D V V D M
19 17
5 4 8 14 18 -4
9
Cipolletti
Cipolletti
V D D D M
16 17
3 7 7 9 15 -6
10
Sansinena
Sansinena
M D D D D
8 16
-1
1 5 10 8 19 -11
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Germinal de Rawson
Germinal de Rawson
20 8
6 2 0 16 4 +12
2
Olimpo
Olimpo
20 9
6 2 1 12 4 +8
3
Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca
Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca
19 8
6 1 1 15 6 +9
4
Deportivo Rincón
Deportivo Rincón
18 9
5 3 1 10 5 +5
5
Circulo Deportivo
Circulo Deportivo
17 9
5 2 2 13 9 +4
6
CSYD Sol de Mayo
CSYD Sol de Mayo
16 8
5 1 2 13 10 +3
7
Dep. Santamarina
Dep. Santamarina
14 8
3 5 0 14 5 +9
8
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Kimberley Mar del Plata
13 8
3 4 1 8 4 +4
9
Cipolletti
Cipolletti
13 9
3 4 2 6 4 +2
10
Sansinena
Sansinena
6 8
1 3 4 3 6 -3
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Olimpo
Olimpo
15 8
4 3 1 11 6 +5
2
Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca
Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca
12 9
3 3 3 7 6 +1
3
Germinal de Rawson
Germinal de Rawson
12 9
2 6 1 8 8 0
4
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Kimberley Mar del Plata
8 8
1 5 2 6 7 -1
5
Dep. Santamarina
Dep. Santamarina
8 9
2 2 5 5 10 -5
6
Circulo Deportivo
Circulo Deportivo
4 8
1 1 6 5 17 -12
7
CSYD Sol de Mayo
CSYD Sol de Mayo
4 9
1 1 7 3 19 -16
8
Cipolletti
Cipolletti
3 8
0 3 5 3 11 -8
9
Sansinena
Sansinena
2 8
0 2 6 5 13 -8
10
Deportivo Rincón
Deportivo Rincón
1 8
0 1 7 4 13 -9
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Pos PTS Équipe
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs de maintien
38 +3
OLI
OLI Olimpo 100%
35 +3
GER
GER Germinal de Rawson 100%
34 +3
VIL
VIL Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca 100%
25 +3
RSA
RSA Dep. Santamarina 85% 15%
24 +3
KIM
KIM Kimberley Mar del Plata 100%
21 +0
CDC
CDC Circulo Deportivo 4% 96%
21 +1
CSS
CSS CSYD Sol de Mayo 9% 91%
19 +0
SAU
SAU Deportivo Rincón 2% 98%
17 +1
CIP
CIP Cipolletti 100%
10º 8 +0
SAN
SAN Sansinena 100%
Pos PTS Équipe
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs de maintien
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Dernière mise à jour:07 Jul 2024, 22:00h
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Gutiérrez
Gutiérrez
M V V V M
32 17
9 5 3 18 12 +6
2
Ciudad De Bolívar
Ciudad De Bolívar
D D V V D
29 17
9 2 6 20 11 +9
3
Camioneros Bs As
Camioneros Bs As
V V M V M
27 17
7 6 4 20 12 +8
4
CSyB Atenas
CSyB Atenas
V D M V V
27 17
8 3 6 22 17 +5
5
Argentino Monte Maíz
Argentino Monte Maíz
D V D V V
27 17
7 6 4 13 9 +4
6
Juventud Universitario
Juventud Universitario
V V V D V
23 17
6 5 6 13 16 -3
7
San Martín Mendoza
San Martín Mendoza
D V D D D
21 17
6 3 8 10 12 -2
8
Huracán Las Heras
Huracán Las Heras
V D D D M
19 17
4 7 6 12 17 -5
9
Sportivo Estudiantes
Sportivo Estudiantes
D D V D D
14 17
3 5 9 16 25 -9
10
Ferro General Pico
Ferro General Pico
D D D D M
12 17
2 6 9 7 20 -13
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Ciudad De Bolívar
Ciudad De Bolívar
21 8
7 0 1 11 3 +8
2
CSyB Atenas
CSyB Atenas
20 9
6 2 1 15 7 +8
3
Gutiérrez
Gutiérrez
20 9
6 2 1 11 6 +5
4
Argentino Monte Maíz
Argentino Monte Maíz
18 9
5 3 1 10 5 +5
5
Camioneros Bs As
Camioneros Bs As
13 8
4 1 3 10 6 +4
6
San Martín Mendoza
San Martín Mendoza
12 8
3 3 2 5 3 +2
7
Juventud Universitario
Juventud Universitario
12 8
3 3 2 6 5 +1
8
Huracán Las Heras
Huracán Las Heras
11 8
3 2 3 6 8 -2
9
Sportivo Estudiantes
Sportivo Estudiantes
10 9
2 4 3 10 10 0
10
Ferro General Pico
Ferro General Pico
7 9
1 4 4 4 10 -6
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Camioneros Bs As
Camioneros Bs As
14 9
3 5 1 10 6 +4
2
Gutiérrez
Gutiérrez
12 8
3 3 2 7 6 +1
3
Juventud Universitario
Juventud Universitario
11 9
3 2 4 7 11 -4
4
Argentino Monte Maíz
Argentino Monte Maíz
9 8
2 3 3 3 4 -1
5
San Martín Mendoza
San Martín Mendoza
9 9
3 0 6 5 9 -4
6
Ciudad De Bolívar
Ciudad De Bolívar
8 9
2 2 5 9 8 +1
7
Huracán Las Heras
Huracán Las Heras
8 9
1 5 3 6 9 -3
8
CSyB Atenas
CSyB Atenas
7 8
2 1 5 7 10 -3
9
Ferro General Pico
Ferro General Pico
5 8
1 2 5 3 10 -7
10
Sportivo Estudiantes
Sportivo Estudiantes
4 8
1 1 6 6 15 -9
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Pos PTS Équipe
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs de maintien
33 +1
GUT
GUT Gutiérrez 100%
32 +3
CIB
CIB Ciudad De Bolívar 100%
28 +1
DCM
DCM Camioneros Bs As 100%
28 +1
ATE
ATE CSyB Atenas 100%
28 +1
CDA
CDA Argentino Monte Maíz 100%
+ 1 24 +3
SMA
SMA San Martín Mendoza 100%
-1 24 +1
JUU
JUU Juventud Universitario 100%
20 +1
HHE
HHE Huracán Las Heras 100%
14 +0
CSE
CSE Sportivo Estudiantes 100%
10º 12 +0
FER
FER Ferro General Pico 100%
Pos PTS Équipe
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs de maintien
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Dernière mise à jour:07 Jul 2024, 22:00h
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Defensores Belgrano VR
Defensores Belgrano VR
V M M M M
28 15
-1
7 7 1 19 8 +11
2
Sportivo Belgrano
Sportivo Belgrano
V V V V M
28 15
-1
8 4 3 13 5 +8
3
9 de Julio Rafaela
9 de Julio Rafaela
M V V V M
26 16
7 5 4 20 15 +5
4
Sportivo Las Parejas
Sportivo Las Parejas
M V D D V
23 15
-1
6 5 4 19 12 +7
5
El Linqueño
El Linqueño
D M V D D
22 16
6 4 6 13 12 +1
6
Independiente Chivilcoy
Independiente Chivilcoy
V D M D M
19 16
4 7 5 13 13 0
7
Douglas Haig
Douglas Haig
V D D M M
16 15
-1
3 7 5 13 13 0
8
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Def. de Pronunciamiento
D D D D V
12 15
-1
3 3 9 10 28 -18
9
Gimnasia Concepción
Gimnasia Concepción
V D M V D
10 15
-1
2 4 9 8 22 -14
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Sportivo Belgrano
Sportivo Belgrano
17 7
5 2 0 7 2 +5
2
Defensores Belgrano VR
Defensores Belgrano VR
16 8
4 4 0 12 4 +8
3
9 de Julio Rafaela
9 de Julio Rafaela
16 8
5 1 2 12 6 +6
4
Sportivo Las Parejas
Sportivo Las Parejas
12 8
3 3 2 12 7 +5
5
El Linqueño
El Linqueño
12 8
3 3 2 8 5 +3
6
Independiente Chivilcoy
Independiente Chivilcoy
11 8
3 2 3 10 9 +1
7
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Def. de Pronunciamiento
11 8
3 2 3 7 11 -4
8
Douglas Haig
Douglas Haig
7 7
1 4 2 4 3 +1
9
Gimnasia Concepción
Gimnasia Concepción
5 7
1 2 4 3 6 -3
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Defensores Belgrano VR
Defensores Belgrano VR
12 7
3 3 1 7 4 +3
2
Sportivo Belgrano
Sportivo Belgrano
11 8
3 2 3 6 3 +3
3
Sportivo Las Parejas
Sportivo Las Parejas
11 7
3 2 2 7 5 +2
4
9 de Julio Rafaela
9 de Julio Rafaela
10 8
2 4 2 8 9 -1
5
El Linqueño
El Linqueño
10 8
3 1 4 5 7 -2
6
Douglas Haig
Douglas Haig
9 8
2 3 3 9 10 -1
7
Independiente Chivilcoy
Independiente Chivilcoy
8 8
1 5 2 3 4 -1
8
Gimnasia Concepción
Gimnasia Concepción
5 8
1 2 5 5 16 -11
9
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Def. de Pronunciamiento
1 7
0 1 6 3 17 -14
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Pos PTS Équipe
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs de maintien
29 +1
DFR
DFR Defensores Belgrano VR 100%
29 +1
SPB
SPB Sportivo Belgrano 100%
26 +0
9DJ
9DJ 9 de Julio Rafaela 100%
24 +1
SLP
SLP Sportivo Las Parejas 100%
22 +0
LIN
LIN El Linqueño 100%
19 +0
IND
IND Independiente Chivilcoy 100%
17 +1
DHA
DHA Douglas Haig 100%
13 +1
DPR
DPR Def. de Pronunciamiento 100%
11 +1
GIM
GIM Gimnasia Concepción 100%
Pos PTS Équipe
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs de maintien
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Dernière mise à jour:13 Jul 2024, 22:30h
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Central Norte
Central Norte
M V V V V
34 15
-1
10 4 1 22 8 +14
2
Sarmiento La Banda
Sarmiento La Banda
D V D V M
30 15
-1
9 3 3 21 10 +11
3
San Martín Formosa
San Martín Formosa
V V V M D
25 15
-1
7 4 4 18 10 +8
4
Sol de América Formosa
Sol de América Formosa
V M V M V
25 15
-1
7 4 4 15 12 +3
5
Juventud Antoniana
Juventud Antoniana
D V D V D
19 15
-1
5 4 6 13 15 -2
6
Crucero del Norte
Crucero del Norte
D D D M D
15 16
3 6 7 11 17 -6
7
Unión Sunchales
Unión Sunchales
D V M M V
13 15
-1
3 4 8 10 24 -14
8
Sarm.  Resistencia
Sarm. Resistencia
D D D D M
12 15
-1
2 6 7 8 14 -6
9
Boca Unidos
Boca Unidos
D D V D M
11 15
-1
2 5 8 10 18 -8
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Sarmiento La Banda
Sarmiento La Banda
21 7
7 0 0 14 2 +12
2
Sol de América Formosa
Sol de América Formosa
21 8
7 0 1 12 4 +8
3
Central Norte
Central Norte
20 8
6 2 0 13 4 +9
4
San Martín Formosa
San Martín Formosa
17 7
5 2 0 12 2 +10
5
Juventud Antoniana
Juventud Antoniana
17 7
5 2 0 11 2 +9
6
Boca Unidos
Boca Unidos
10 8
2 4 2 6 5 +1
7
Crucero del Norte
Crucero del Norte
10 8
2 4 2 5 5 0
8
Sarm.  Resistencia
Sarm. Resistencia
9 7
2 3 2 6 5 +1
9
Unión Sunchales
Unión Sunchales
9 8
2 3 3 8 12 -4
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Central Norte
Central Norte
14 7
4 2 1 9 4 +5
2
Sarmiento La Banda
Sarmiento La Banda
9 8
2 3 3 7 8 -1
3
San Martín Formosa
San Martín Formosa
8 8
2 2 4 6 8 -2
4
Crucero del Norte
Crucero del Norte
5 8
1 2 5 6 12 -6
5
Sol de América Formosa
Sol de América Formosa
4 7
0 4 3 3 8 -5
6
Unión Sunchales
Unión Sunchales
4 7
1 1 5 2 12 -10
7
Sarm.  Resistencia
Sarm. Resistencia
3 8
0 3 5 2 9 -7
8
Juventud Antoniana
Juventud Antoniana
2 8
0 2 6 2 13 -11
9
Boca Unidos
Boca Unidos
1 7
0 1 6 4 13 -9
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Pos PTS Équipe
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs de maintien
33 -1
CEN
CEN Central Norte 100%
31 +1
SAR
SAR Sarmiento La Banda 100%
29 +4
SMA
SMA San Martín Formosa 100%
26 +1
SOL
SOL Sol de América Formosa 100%
21 +2
JAN
JAN Juventud Antoniana 100%
15 +0
CDN
CDN Crucero del Norte 100%
+ 1 15 +3
SAR
SAR Sarm. Resistencia 100%
+ 1 11 +0
BUC
BUC Boca Unidos 100%
-2 11 -2
UNI
UNI Unión Sunchales 100%
Pos PTS Équipe
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs de maintien
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Dernière mise à jour:07 Jul 2024, 22:30h