D3 Transition Moldavie

Journée 18

D3 Transition Moldavie
md

Classement D3 Transition Moldavie 2019

Classement Journée 18

Central
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Sucleia
Sucleia
V V V M V
50 18
16 2 0 55 12 +43
2
FCM Ungheni
FCM Ungheni
V M V M V
44 18
14 2 2 78 18 +60
3
Bogzesti
Bogzesti
M M V V V
34 18
10 4 4 40 27 +13
4
Fulger
Fulger
D D V V D
28 18
9 1 8 49 31 +18
5
CSF Cricova
CSF Cricova
V V D M D
26 18
7 5 6 31 32 -1
6
Fortuna Pleseni
Fortuna Pleseni
V D V M V
23 18
7 2 9 42 40 +2
7
ARF Ialoveni
ARF Ialoveni
M M D M D
21 18
6 3 9 29 40 -11
8
Sinteza Căuşeni
Sinteza Căuşeni
D V D D V
16 18
5 1 12 33 50 -17
9
Codru Călărași II
Codru Călărași II
D D D D D
12 18
4 0 14 31 81 -50
10
Tighina II
Tighina II
D M D M D
5 18
1 2 15 15 72 -57
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Sucleia
Sucleia
23 9
7 2 0 20 5 +15
2
FCM Ungheni
FCM Ungheni
21 9
7 0 2 45 11 +34
3
Bogzesti
Bogzesti
20 9
6 2 1 21 10 +11
4
Fortuna Pleseni
Fortuna Pleseni
13 9
4 1 4 28 14 +14
5
CSF Cricova
CSF Cricova
12 9
4 0 5 21 25 -4
6
ARF Ialoveni
ARF Ialoveni
11 9
3 2 4 17 20 -3
7
Fulger
Fulger
10 9
3 1 5 26 19 +7
8
Codru Călărași II
Codru Călărași II
9 9
3 0 6 16 31 -15
9
Sinteza Căuşeni
Sinteza Căuşeni
7 9
2 1 6 15 27 -12
10
Tighina II
Tighina II
5 9
1 2 6 10 22 -12
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Sucleia
Sucleia
27 9
9 0 0 35 7 +28
2
FCM Ungheni
FCM Ungheni
23 9
7 2 0 33 7 +26
3
Fulger
Fulger
18 9
6 0 3 23 12 +11
4
CSF Cricova
CSF Cricova
14 9
3 5 1 10 7 +3
5
Bogzesti
Bogzesti
14 9
4 2 3 19 17 +2
6
ARF Ialoveni
ARF Ialoveni
10 9
3 1 5 12 20 -8
7
Fortuna Pleseni
Fortuna Pleseni
10 9
3 1 5 14 26 -12
8
Sinteza Căuşeni
Sinteza Căuşeni
9 9
3 0 6 18 23 -5
9
Codru Călărași II
Codru Călărași II
3 9
1 0 8 15 50 -35
10
Tighina II
Tighina II
0 9
0 0 9 5 50 -45
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
FC Edinet
FC Edinet
V V V D V
46 18
15 1 2 78 17 +61
2
Flacăra Făleşti
Flacăra Făleşti
D V V V D
46 18
15 1 2 49 21 +28
3
Inter Soroca
Inter Soroca
V D D V V
36 18
11 3 4 47 32 +15
4
Pepeni
Pepeni
V V V V D
33 18
10 3 5 41 34 +7
5
Intersport Sănătăuca
Intersport Sănătăuca
V M D V V
22 18
6 4 8 28 37 -9
6
CF Riscani
CF Riscani
D D V D M
21 18
6 3 9 34 55 -21
7
Cruiz
Cruiz
D V D D V
16 18
4 4 10 30 35 -5
8
Academia Viitorul
Academia Viitorul
V M D D D
16 18
4 4 10 25 41 -16
9
Rezina
Rezina
D D D D M
12 18
3 3 12 16 51 -35
10
Natalievca
Natalievca
D D V V D
9 18
3 0 15 30 55 -25
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Flacăra Făleşti
Flacăra Făleşti
25 9
8 1 0 25 8 +17
2
FC Edinet
FC Edinet
24 9
8 0 1 51 6 +45
3
Pepeni
Pepeni
17 9
5 2 2 25 15 +10
4
Inter Soroca
Inter Soroca
17 9
5 2 2 20 13 +7
5
Cruiz
Cruiz
11 9
3 2 4 18 19 -1
6
CF Riscani
CF Riscani
11 9
3 2 4 16 25 -9
7
Intersport Sănătăuca
Intersport Sănătăuca
10 9
3 1 5 10 15 -5
8
Natalievca
Natalievca
9 9
3 0 6 22 27 -5
9
Academia Viitorul
Academia Viitorul
8 9
2 2 5 13 20 -7
10
Rezina
Rezina
4 9
1 1 7 6 24 -18
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
FC Edinet
FC Edinet
22 9
7 1 1 27 11 +16
2
Flacăra Făleşti
Flacăra Făleşti
21 9
7 0 2 24 13 +11
3
Inter Soroca
Inter Soroca
19 9
6 1 2 27 19 +8
4
Pepeni
Pepeni
16 9
5 1 3 16 19 -3
5
Intersport Sănătăuca
Intersport Sănătăuca
12 9
3 3 3 18 22 -4
6
CF Riscani
CF Riscani
10 9
3 1 5 18 30 -12
7
Academia Viitorul
Academia Viitorul
8 9
2 2 5 12 21 -9
8
Rezina
Rezina
8 9
2 2 5 10 27 -17
9
Cruiz
Cruiz
5 9
1 2 6 12 16 -4
10
Natalievca
Natalievca
0 9
0 0 9 8 28 -20
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Olimp Comrat
Olimp Comrat
V V M V V
33 14
10 3 1 33 8 +25
2
Speranis Nisporeni
Speranis Nisporeni
M V V D V
27 13
-1
8 3 2 37 10 +27
3
Maiak Chirsova
Maiak Chirsova
M V D D V
27 14
8 3 3 28 13 +15
4
Congaz
Congaz
D V M V D
23 13
-1
7 2 4 17 12 +5
5
Saksan
Saksan
V D V D D
17 14
5 2 7 27 25 +2
6
FC Slobozia Mare
FC Slobozia Mare
V D D V V
15 14
5 0 9 16 37 -21
7
Văsieni
Văsieni
D D V V D
14 14
4 2 8 18 33 -15
8
Flacăra Mingir
Flacăra Mingir
D D D D D
1 14
0 1 13 10 48 -38
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Olimp Comrat
Olimp Comrat
21 7
7 0 0 20 3 +17
2
Speranis Nisporeni
Speranis Nisporeni
16 6
5 1 0 24 2 +22
3
Maiak Chirsova
Maiak Chirsova
14 7
4 2 1 14 6 +8
4
Congaz
Congaz
11 7
3 2 2 9 6 +3
5
Saksan
Saksan
10 7
3 1 3 20 11 +9
6
Văsieni
Văsieni
10 7
3 1 3 13 15 -2
7
FC Slobozia Mare
FC Slobozia Mare
9 7
3 0 4 9 10 -1
8
Flacăra Mingir
Flacăra Mingir
1 7
0 1 6 4 20 -16
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Maiak Chirsova
Maiak Chirsova
13 7
4 1 2 14 7 +7
2
Olimp Comrat
Olimp Comrat
12 7
3 3 1 13 5 +8
3
Congaz
Congaz
12 6
4 0 2 8 6 +2
4
Speranis Nisporeni
Speranis Nisporeni
11 7
3 2 2 13 8 +5
5
Saksan
Saksan
7 7
2 1 4 7 14 -7
6
FC Slobozia Mare
FC Slobozia Mare
6 7
2 0 5 7 27 -20
7
Văsieni
Văsieni
4 7
1 1 5 5 18 -13
8
Flacăra Mingir
Flacăra Mingir
0 7
0 0 7 6 28 -22
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation