D3 Bulgarie

Journée 21

D3 Bulgarie
bg

Classement D3 Bulgarie 2024

Classement Journée 21

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
V V M V V
52 21
16 4 1 77 11 +66
2
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
V V V V V
50 21
16 2 3 57 18 +39
3
Nesebar
Nesebar
V V V V V
49 20
-1
15 4 1 70 23 +47
4
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
D V M M V
46 21
14 4 3 55 18 +37
5
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
V V M V D
36 21
10 6 5 30 24 +6
6
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
V D D V V
35 21
11 2 8 38 25 +13
7
Zagorets
Zagorets
V V M M D
35 21
10 5 6 44 26 +18
8
Asenovets
Asenovets
D V V D M
33 21
10 3 8 27 29 -2
9
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
V V D V D
33 20
-1
10 3 7 35 36 -1
10
Sozopol
Sozopol
D V D D V
30 21
8 6 7 35 25 +10
11
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
V D D V V
30 21
9 3 9 43 30 +13
12
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
V D V D V
28 21
8 4 9 35 32 +3
13
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
V D D D M
27 21
8 3 10 36 37 -1
14
Karnobat
Karnobat
V D V V D
24 21
8 0 13 29 49 -20
15
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
D V D V D
21 21
6 3 12 31 46 -15
16
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
D V D M M
20 21
5 5 11 26 49 -23
17
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
D V D D D
16 21
5 1 15 25 51 -26
18
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
D D V D D
12 21
3 3 15 22 52 -30
19
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
D D D D D
12 21
4 0 17 20 66 -46
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
D D D M M
6 21
1 3 17 16 104 -88
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
31 11
10 1 0 37 6 +31
2
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
29 11
9 2 0 60 6 +54
3
Nesebar
Nesebar
26 10
8 2 0 41 8 +33
4
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
24 11
7 3 1 22 14 +8
5
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
23 11
7 2 2 28 10 +18
6
Sozopol
Sozopol
22 11
7 1 3 26 11 +15
7
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
22 11
7 1 3 28 17 +11
8
Zagorets
Zagorets
20 10
6 2 2 24 9 +15
9
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
20 10
6 2 2 16 8 +8
10
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
19 10
6 1 3 24 13 +11
11
Karnobat
Karnobat
18 10
6 0 4 18 15 +3
12
Asenovets
Asenovets
15 10
4 3 3 9 11 -2
13
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
14 11
4 2 5 16 17 -1
14
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
13 9
4 1 4 15 13 +2
15
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
13 11
4 1 6 17 25 -8
16
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
11 11
3 2 6 13 24 -11
17
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
10 10
3 1 6 20 20 0
18
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
9 11
3 0 8 12 22 -10
19
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
9 10
2 3 5 11 23 -12
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
5 10
1 2 7 11 31 -20
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
27 10
9 0 1 29 8 +21
2
Nesebar
Nesebar
23 10
7 2 1 29 15 +14
3
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
23 10
7 2 1 17 5 +12
4
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
18 11
5 3 3 15 12 +3
5
Asenovets
Asenovets
18 11
6 0 5 18 18 0
6
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
16 11
5 1 5 14 12 +2
7
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
16 11
4 4 3 14 16 -2
8
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
15 10
4 3 3 18 12 +6
9
Zagorets
Zagorets
15 11
4 3 4 20 17 +3
10
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
14 12
4 2 6 21 24 -3
11
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
9 9
3 0 6 13 22 -9
12
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
9 10
2 3 5 13 25 -12
13
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
8 10
2 2 6 15 13 +2
14
Sozopol
Sozopol
8 10
1 5 4 9 14 -5
15
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
7 10
2 1 7 15 29 -14
16
Karnobat
Karnobat
6 11
2 0 9 11 34 -23
17
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
3 11
1 0 10 11 29 -18
18
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
3 10
1 0 9 8 26 -18
19
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
3 10
1 0 9 8 44 -36
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
1 11
0 1 10 5 73 -68
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Pos PTS Équipe
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
+ 2 91 +42
NES
NES Nesebar 79% 21%
-1 86 +34
SPA
SPA Spartak Plovdiv 17% 83%
+ 1 77 +31
GIG
GIG Gigant Saedinenie 3% 97%
-2 77 +27
SAY
SAY Sayana Haskovo 2% 98%
+ 2 68 +33
ZAG
ZAG Zagorets 100%
65 +30
ROZ
ROZ Rozova dolina 100%
+ 3 64 +34
SOZ
SOZ Sozopol 100%
-3 64 +28
DIM
DIM Dimitrovgrad 100%
+ 3 58 +30
BPL
BPL Botev Plovdiv II 100%
10º -2 58 +25
ASE
ASE Asenovets 100%
11º -2 55 +22
AKU
AKU Atletik Kuklen 100%
12º -1 52 +22
ROD
ROD Rodopa Smolyan 100%
13º 51 +24
PLP
PLP Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 100%
14º 39 +15
KAR
KAR Karnobat 100%
15º + 1 37 +17
YAM
YAM Yambol 1915 99% 1%
16º -1 36 +15
LEV
LEV Levski Karlovo 99% 1%
17º 30 +14
SKM
SKM Sokol Markovo 87% 13%
18º + 2 27 +21
SLI
SLI FK Sliven 57% 43%
19º 23 +11
BSZ
BSZ Beroe Stara Zagora II 39% 61%
20º -2 21 +9
FKS
FKS FK Sekirovo 19% 81%
Pos PTS Équipe
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Dernière mise à jour:25 Fév 2024, 17:09h
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
V V V D V
55 21
18 1 2 47 17 +30
2
CSKA Sofia II
CSKA Sofia II
V V V V V
46 20
-1
15 1 4 37 17 +20
3
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
V V V D D
41 21
13 2 6 46 23 +23
4
Vihren
Vihren
D V M V V
38 20
-1
12 2 6 33 24 +9
5
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
V V D D D
36 21
12 0 9 35 30 +5
6
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
M D V V D
36 21
11 3 7 40 36 +4
7
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
V M V V M
36 21
10 6 5 28 27 +1
8
Bansko
Bansko
D M V D V
31 21
8 7 6 28 27 +1
9
Kyustendil
Kyustendil
D V D D M
30 21
9 3 9 38 26 +12
10
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
V M V V V
28 21
8 4 9 16 18 -2
11
Levski Sofia II
Levski Sofia II
M D D V V
26 20
-1
8 2 10 31 26 +5
12
Septemvri Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia II
V D D D D
26 21
7 5 9 29 29 0
13
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
D V D D M
26 20
-1
7 5 8 30 33 -3
14
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
D V D M M
24 21
6 6 9 28 32 -4
15
Hebar II
Hebar II
V D V V D
23 20
-1
7 2 11 24 26 -2
16
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
D V D M M
20 21
5 5 11 26 35 -9
17
Slavia Sofia II
Slavia Sofia II
D D D D V
17 20
-1
5 2 13 23 43 -20
18
Kostinbrod
Kostinbrod
D D D M V
16 21
3 7 11 21 41 -20
19
Oborishte
Oborishte
M D D D D
16 20
-1
4 4 12 20 47 -27
20
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
V D D D V
12 20
-1
3 3 14 14 37 -23
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
33 11
11 0 0 29 7 +22
2
CSKA Sofia II
CSKA Sofia II
27 10
9 0 1 20 7 +13
3
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
25 11
8 1 2 25 8 +17
4
Vihren
Vihren
23 10
7 2 1 16 7 +9
5
Bansko
Bansko
22 11
6 4 1 18 10 +8
6
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
21 10
6 3 1 25 14 +11
7
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
21 11
7 0 4 22 14 +8
8
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
21 11
6 3 2 18 11 +7
9
Septemvri Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia II
18 10
5 3 2 14 9 +5
10
Kyustendil
Kyustendil
17 11
5 2 4 18 9 +9
11
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
17 10
5 2 3 15 15 0
12
Hebar II
Hebar II
16 10
5 1 4 15 12 +3
13
Levski Sofia II
Levski Sofia II
15 10
5 0 5 21 12 +9
14
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
15 10
4 3 3 22 17 +5
15
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
13 10
4 1 5 9 9 0
16
Slavia Sofia II
Slavia Sofia II
10 10
3 1 6 13 24 -11
17
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
8 10
2 2 6 10 17 -7
18
Oborishte
Oborishte
8 10
2 2 6 9 19 -10
19
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
7 10
2 1 7 12 19 -7
20
Kostinbrod
Kostinbrod
7 10
1 4 5 11 19 -8
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
22 10
7 1 2 18 10 +8
2
CSKA Sofia II
CSKA Sofia II
19 10
6 1 3 19 10 +9
3
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
19 11
5 4 2 13 12 +1
4
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
16 10
5 1 4 21 15 +6
5
Vihren
Vihren
15 10
5 0 5 17 17 0
6
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
15 11
4 3 4 7 9 -2
7
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
15 10
5 0 5 13 16 -3
8
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
15 11
5 0 6 15 22 -7
9
Kyustendil
Kyustendil
13 10
4 1 5 20 17 +3
10
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
12 11
3 3 5 16 18 -2
11
Levski Sofia II
Levski Sofia II
11 10
3 2 5 10 16 -6
12
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
11 10
3 2 5 10 16 -6
13
Bansko
Bansko
9 10
2 3 5 10 17 -7
14
Kostinbrod
Kostinbrod
9 11
2 3 6 10 22 -12
15
Septemvri Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia II
8 11
2 2 7 15 20 -5
16
Oborishte
Oborishte
8 10
2 2 6 11 28 -17
17
Hebar II
Hebar II
7 10
2 1 7 9 16 -7
18
Slavia Sofia II
Slavia Sofia II
7 10
2 1 7 11 21 -10
19
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
5 10
1 2 7 4 19 -15
20
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
3 10
0 3 7 10 21 -11
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Pos PTS Équipe
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
91 +36
FKM
FKM FK Minyor Pernik 84% 16%
83 +37
CSK
CSK CSKA Sofia II 12% 88%
78 +37
CHA
CHA Chavdar Etropole 4% 96%
72 +34
VIH
VIH Vihren 100%
+ 1 67 +31
BAL
BAL Balkan Botevgrad 1% 99%
+ 1 61 +25
SLI
SLI Slivnishki Geroy 100%
+ 2 60 +30
FKK
FKK Kyustendil 100%
-3 58 +22
RIL
RIL Rilski Sportist 100%
+ 1 56 +28
FKV
FKV Vitosha Bistritsa 100%
10º + 1 54 +28
LSO
LSO Levski Sofia II 100%
11º + 1 51 +25
SSO
SSO Septemvri Sofia II 99% 1%
12º -4 50 +19
BAN
BAN Bansko 100%
13º 45 +19
BOT
BOT Botev Ihtiman 98% 2%
14º 44 +20
SEP
SEP Septemvri Simitli 98% 2%
15º 42 +19
FKH
FKH Hebar II 99% 1%
16º + 1 39 +22
SSO
SSO Slavia Sofia II 90% 10%
17º -1 38 +18
SOF
SOF CSKA 1948 Sofia III 93% 7%
18º 29 +13
KOS
KOS Kostinbrod 47% 53%
19º 29 +13
OBO
OBO Oborishte 42% 58%
20º 27 +15
PIR
PIR Pirin Razlog 33% 67%
Pos PTS Équipe
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Dernière mise à jour:24 Fév 2024, 17:27h
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
V V V V M
33 14
10 3 1 37 10 +27
2
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
V V V D V
32 13
-1
10 2 1 32 9 +23
3
Fratria
Fratria
V D V V M
32 14
10 2 2 29 12 +17
4
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
M V D V M
29 14
9 2 3 26 14 +12
5
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
V V V V M
29 14
9 2 3 20 13 +7
6
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
D V V D V
27 14
9 0 5 39 18 +21
7
Dorostol
Dorostol
V V M D M
20 14
6 2 6 18 27 -9
8
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
V D D D V
19 14
6 1 7 24 22 +2
9
Riltzi
Riltzi
M D D D M
13 14
3 4 7 20 20 0
10
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
D D V D D
12 13
-1
4 0 9 17 28 -11
11
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
D V M D D
12 14
2 6 6 15 27 -12
12
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
D D V D D
7 13
-1
2 1 10 8 31 -23
13
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
D D M V D
6 13
-1
1 3 9 12 34 -22
14
Kubrat
Kubrat
D D D D D
3 14
1 0 13 6 38 -32
15
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
-14
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
-14
0 0 0 0 0 0
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Fratria
Fratria
18 7
6 0 1 17 3 +14
2
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
16 6
5 1 0 24 7 +17
3
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
16 7
5 1 1 19 5 +14
4
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
16 7
5 1 1 17 4 +13
5
Dorostol
Dorostol
16 9
5 1 3 13 16 -3
6
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
15 6
5 0 1 24 5 +19
7
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
15 7
5 0 2 9 6 +3
8
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
12 6
4 0 2 12 5 +7
9
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
12 7
4 0 3 15 9 +6
10
Riltzi
Riltzi
10 8
2 4 2 17 13 +4
11
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
7 7
1 4 2 6 9 -3
12
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
7 7
2 1 4 6 10 -4
13
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
4 7
1 1 5 5 15 -10
14
Kubrat
Kubrat
3 5
1 0 4 2 10 -8
15
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
17 8
5 2 1 13 3 +10
2
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
16 6
5 1 0 13 4 +9
3
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
14 7
4 2 1 11 7 +4
4
Fratria
Fratria
14 7
4 2 1 12 9 +3
5
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
13 7
4 1 2 9 10 -1
6
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
12 8
4 0 4 15 13 +2
7
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
7 8
2 1 5 12 17 -5
8
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
5 7
1 2 4 9 18 -9
9
Dorostol
Dorostol
4 5
1 1 3 5 11 -6
10
Riltzi
Riltzi
3 6
1 0 5 3 7 -4
11
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
2 6
0 2 4 7 19 -12
12
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
0 6
0 0 6 2 19 -17
15
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
0 6
0 0 6 2 21 -19
16
Kubrat
Kubrat
0 9
0 0 9 4 28 -24
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Pos PTS Équipe
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
66 +33
LUD
LUD Ludogorets III 64% 36%
61 +29
CMV
CMV Cherno More Varna II 17% 83%
+ 1 59 +30
SEP
SEP Septemvri Tervel 11% 89%
+ 1 58 +29
CHE
CHE Chernolomets 1919 6% 94%
+ 1 51 +24
FSV
FSV Spartak Varna II 1% 99%
-3 49 +17
FCF
FCF Fratria 1% 99%
38 +18
DOR
DOR Dorostol 100%
+ 1 36 +23
FKR
FKR Riltzi 100%
+ 2 32 +20
SVE
SVE Svetkavitsa Targovishte 100%
10º -2 31 +12
BIS
BIS Benkovski Isperih 100%
11º -1 30 +18
UST
UST Ustrem Donchevo 100%
12º 22 +15
DOR
DOR Dunav Ruse II 98% 2%
13º 18 +12
LOR
LOR Lokomotiv Ruse 97% 3%
14º + 1 17 +17
SGT
SGT Sportist General Toshevo 90% 10%
15º + 1 14 +14
SHU
SHU Volov Shumen 83% 17%
16º -2 8 +5
KUB
KUB Kubrat 31% 69%
Pos PTS Équipe
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Dernière mise à jour:26 Fév 2024, 05:51h
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
V V V V V
45 15
15 0 0 53 8 +45
2
Akademik Svishtov
Akademik Svishtov
V V V V D
36 15
12 0 3 34 8 +26
3
Yantra Polski Trambesh
Yantra Polski Trambesh
V V M D V
34 15
11 1 3 36 22 +14
4
Dunav Lom
Dunav Lom
V V D D D
31 15
10 1 4 28 15 +13
5
FC Sevlievo
FC Sevlievo
V V V M V
30 15
9 3 3 32 14 +18
6
Lokomotiv Mezdra
Lokomotiv Mezdra
D V M V V
25 15
8 1 6 28 24 +4
7
Etar II
Etar II
D V V D D
22 15
7 1 7 26 26 0
8
Boruna Tsareva livada
Boruna Tsareva livada
V D M M V
18 15
5 3 7 22 26 -4
9
Vihar Slavyanovo
Vihar Slavyanovo
D D V M M
15 15
4 3 8 21 24 -3
10
Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni
D D D D D
14 15
4 2 9 23 38 -15
11
Botev Vratsa II
Botev Vratsa II
D M D D M
12 15
3 3 9 18 23 -5
12
OFK Levski
OFK Levski
D M D D V
12 15
3 3 9 15 26 -11
13
Partizan
Partizan
D D D V D
12 15
4 0 11 20 38 -18
14
Drenovets
Drenovets
V V D V D
11 15
3 2 10 22 50 -28
15
Juventus Malchika
Juventus Malchika
D V V D D
7 14
-1
2 1 11 14 50 -36
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Akademik Svishtov
Akademik Svishtov
24 9
8 0 1 23 4 +19
2
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
21 7
7 0 0 27 3 +24
3
Yantra Polski Trambesh
Yantra Polski Trambesh
19 8
6 1 1 17 12 +5
4
Lokomotiv Mezdra
Lokomotiv Mezdra
18 8
6 0 2 16 11 +5
5
FC Sevlievo
FC Sevlievo
16 7
5 1 1 17 6 +11
6
Dunav Lom
Dunav Lom
16 7
5 1 1 16 5 +11
7
Etar II
Etar II
12 7
4 0 3 15 11 +4
8
Partizan
Partizan
12 8
4 0 4 15 14 +1
9
OFK Levski
OFK Levski
11 8
3 2 3 11 9 +2
10
Boruna Tsareva livada
Boruna Tsareva livada
10 7
3 1 3 11 11 0
11
Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni
9 7
3 0 4 14 18 -4
12
Drenovets
Drenovets
8 8
2 2 4 20 27 -7
13
Vihar Slavyanovo
Vihar Slavyanovo
5 8
1 2 5 9 14 -5
14
Botev Vratsa II
Botev Vratsa II
4 7
1 1 5 6 10 -4
15
Juventus Malchika
Juventus Malchika
4 6
1 1 4 6 14 -8
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
24 8
8 0 0 26 5 +21
2
Yantra Polski Trambesh
Yantra Polski Trambesh
15 7
5 0 2 19 10 +9
3
Dunav Lom
Dunav Lom
15 8
5 0 3 12 10 +2
4
FC Sevlievo
FC Sevlievo
14 8
4 2 2 15 8 +7
5
Akademik Svishtov
Akademik Svishtov
12 6
4 0 2 11 4 +7
6
Vihar Slavyanovo
Vihar Slavyanovo
10 7
3 1 3 12 10 +2
7
Etar II
Etar II
10 8
3 1 4 11 15 -4
8
Botev Vratsa II
Botev Vratsa II
8 8
2 2 4 12 13 -1
9
Boruna Tsareva livada
Boruna Tsareva livada
8 8
2 2 4 11 15 -4
10
Lokomotiv Mezdra
Lokomotiv Mezdra
7 7
2 1 4 12 13 -1
11
Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni
5 8
1 2 5 9 20 -11
12
Drenovets
Drenovets
3 7
1 0 6 2 23 -21
13
Juventus Malchika
Juventus Malchika
3 8
1 0 7 8 36 -28
14
OFK Levski
OFK Levski
1 7
0 1 6 4 17 -13
15
Partizan
Partizan
0 7
0 0 7 5 24 -19
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Pos PTS Équipe
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
77 +32
LOK
LOK Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa 99% 1%
62 +26
ASV
ASV Akademik Svishtov 100%
57 +23
YPT
YPT Yantra Polski Trambesh 100%
+ 1 56 +26
SEV
SEV FC Sevlievo 1% 99%
-1 46 +15
DLO
DLO Dunav Lom 100%
45 +20
LOK
LOK Lokomotiv Mezdra 100%
40 +18
ETR
ETR Etar II 100%
+ 1 38 +23
VIH
VIH Vihar Slavyanovo 100%
-1 33 +15
BTL
BTL Boruna Tsareva livada 100%
10º 32 +18
PAV
PAV Pavlikeni 99% 1%
11º + 3 26 +15
FKD
FKD Drenovets 93% 7%
12º + 1 24 +12
PAR
PAR Partizan 89% 11%
13º -2 23 +11
ABV
ABV Botev Vratsa II 86% 14%
14º -2 21 +9
OFK
OFK OFK Levski 80% 20%
15º 19 +12
JUV
JUV Juventus Malchika 51% 49%
Pos PTS Équipe
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Dernière mise à jour:24 Fév 2024, 17:29h