Coupe Suède

Demi-finale

Coupe Suède
se

Résultats Coupe Suède 2025

Demi-finales

mardi, 14 Mai 2024
Fin
Demi-finales
FBK Balkan
FBK Balkan
1-2
Simrishamn
Simrishamn
14 MAI 2024
mardi, 21 Mai 2024
Fin
Demi-finales
IFK Skövde
IFK Skövde
0-1
IK Tord
IK Tord
21 MAI 2024
mercredi, 22 Mai 2024
Fin
Demi-finales
Astorps FF
Astorps FF
0-2
Eskilsminne
Eskilsminne
22 MAI 2024
Fin
Demi-finales
Tidaholms
Tidaholms
1-4
Jönköpings Södra
Jönköpings Södra
22 MAI 2024
Fin
Demi-finales
Enskede
Enskede
1-0
Arlanda
Arlanda
22 MAI 2024
mercredi, 29 Mai 2024
Fin
Demi-finales
Franke
Franke
0-2
Täby
Täby
29 MAI 2024
Fin
Demi-finales
Styrso
Styrso
0-5
Trollhattan FC
Trollhattan FC
29 MAI 2024
Fin
Demi-finales
Haninge
Haninge
0-4
Stockholm Internazionale
Stockholm Internazionale
29 MAI 2024
mardi, 04 Juin 2024
Fin
Demi-finales
Landvetter IS
Landvetter IS
0-4
Falkenbergs
Falkenbergs
04 JUN 2024
Fin
Demi-finales
Lodde
Lodde
0-4
Ariana FC
Ariana FC
04 JUN 2024
mercredi, 05 Juin 2024
Fin
Demi-finales
Viggbyholms
Viggbyholms
1 (2-4) 1
Karlberg
Karlberg
05 JUN 2024
mardi, 11 Juin 2024
Fin
Demi-finales
Torslanda IK
Torslanda IK
2-1
Onsala
Onsala
11 JUN 2024
Fin
Demi-finales
Arsunda IF
Arsunda IF
2-1
Korsnäs
Korsnäs
11 JUN 2024
mercredi, 12 Juin 2024
Fin
Demi-finales
Timmernabbens
Timmernabbens
1-5
IFK Berga
IFK Berga
12 JUN 2024
lundi, 17 Juin 2024
Demi-finales
Jönköpings BK
Jönköpings BK

19:30

Smedby
Smedby
17 JUN
mercredi, 19 Juin 2024
Demi-finales
Dalkurd FF
Dalkurd FF

18:00

Sollentuna
Sollentuna
19 JUN
Demi-finales
BK Forward
BK Forward

19:15

FBK Karlstad
FBK Karlstad
19 JUN
jeudi, 20 Juin 2024
Demi-finales
Huddinge
Huddinge

19:00

Nacka Iliria
Nacka Iliria
20 JUN
Demi-finales
Stegeborgs
Stegeborgs

19:15

Nyköpings BIS
Nyköpings BIS
20 JUN
dimanche, 23 Juin 2024
Demi-finales
IFK Eskilstuna
IFK Eskilstuna

17:00

Stocksund
Stocksund
23 JUN
mardi, 25 Juin 2024
Demi-finales
Gute
Gute

15:00

Vasalunds IF
Vasalunds IF
25 JUN
Demi-finales
Herrestads AIF
Herrestads AIF

19:00

Vänersborgs IF
Vänersborgs IF
25 JUN
Demi-finales
Haga
Haga

19:00

Borens
Borens
25 JUN
Demi-finales
IK Zenith
IK Zenith

19:00

Tvååker
Tvååker
25 JUN
Demi-finales
Kristianopels
Kristianopels

19:00

IFK Hässleholm
IFK Hässleholm
25 JUN
Demi-finales
Sunnersta
Sunnersta

19:00

FC Järfälla
FC Järfälla
25 JUN
mercredi, 26 Juin 2024
Demi-finales
Skellefteå
Skellefteå

19:00

Piteå
Piteå
26 JUN
Demi-finales
IFK Östersund
IFK Östersund

19:30

Hudiksvall
Hudiksvall
26 JUN
mardi, 02 Juillet 2024
Demi-finales
Ängelholm
Ängelholm

19:00

Torns
Torns
02 JUL
mercredi, 03 Juillet 2024
Demi-finales
Gotaholms
Gotaholms

19:00

Gauthiod
Gauthiod
03 JUL
jeudi, 04 Juillet 2024
Demi-finales
Brålanda
Brålanda

19:00

IF Karlstad
IF Karlstad
04 JUL
dimanche, 07 Juillet 2024
Demi-finales
Kubikenborgs
Kubikenborgs

19:00

Gottne
Gottne
07 JUL