noscript image

D3 amateurs

Terminée

Journée 15

be

Scores D3 amateurs

VFV A

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Avanti
Avanti
E V V V
10 4 3 1 0 7 2 5
2
RC Lebbeke
RC Lebbeke
E V V E
8 4 2 2 0 9 5 4
3
Tempo Overijse
Tempo Overijse
E V V
7 3
-1
2 1 0 7 3 4
4
Oostkamp
Oostkamp
V E V D
7 4 2 1 1 10 8 2
5
Lochristi
Lochristi
D V V
6 3
-1
2 0 1 8 6 2
6
Bambrugge
Bambrugge
D V V D
6 4 2 0 2 3 4 -1
7
Torhout
Torhout
V D D E
4 4 1 1 2 8 8 0
8
VW Hamme
VW Hamme
V D E
4 3
-1
1 1 1 4 4 0
9
Anzegem
Anzegem
V D D E
4 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2
10
Wolvertem Merchtem
Wolvertem Merchtem
D V D E
4 4 1 1 2 6 9 -3
11
Appelterre
Appelterre
E E E
3 3
-1
0 3 0 5 5 0
12
Sint-Niklaas
Sint-Niklaas
D V
3 2
-2
1 0 1 3 5 -2
13
Eppegem
Eppegem
E E
2 2
-2
0 2 0 3 3 0
14
Jong Lede
Jong Lede
E D E
2 3
-1
0 2 1 1 2 -1
15
Rhodienne-De Hoek
Rhodienne-De Hoek
E D D
1 3
-1
0 1 2 4 6 -2
16
Svelta Melsele
Svelta Melsele
E D D D
1 4 0 1 3 4 10 -6
Montée
Barrages montée
Possible prochain tour
Barrages relégation
Relégation

VFV B

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Betekom
Betekom
V D V V
9 4 3 0 1 11 6 5
2
KFC Nijlen
KFC Nijlen
V V V D
9 4 3 0 1 9 7 2
3
Berlaar-Heikant
Berlaar-Heikant
V E E V
8 4 2 2 0 9 6 3
4
KFC Lille
KFC Lille
V D V E
7 4 2 1 1 13 7 6
5
Eendracht Termien
Eendracht Termien
D E V V
7 4 2 1 1 11 8 3
6
Esperanza Pelt
Esperanza Pelt
V V D
6 3
-1
2 0 1 8 4 4
7
Witgoor Sport
Witgoor Sport
D V V D
6 4 2 0 2 7 6 1
8
Sint-Lenaarts
Sint-Lenaarts
D V V D
6 4 2 0 2 8 9 -1
9
Racing Mechelen
Racing Mechelen
V D D V
6 4 2 0 2 5 9 -4
10
Diest
Diest
D D V E
4 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1
11
Zwarte Leeuw
Zwarte Leeuw
E V D
4 3
-1
1 1 1 5 6 -1
12
Wellen
Wellen
E E D E
3 4 0 3 1 5 6 -1
13
Turnhout
Turnhout
V D D
3 3
-1
1 0 2 3 7 -4
14
De Kempen
De Kempen
D E D E
2 4 0 2 2 4 6 -2
15
Beringen
Beringen
D E E D
2 4 0 2 2 4 8 -4
16
Weerstand Koersel
Weerstand Koersel
D E D
1 3
-1
0 1 2 4 10 -6
Montée
Barrages montée
Possible prochain tour
Barrages relégation
Relégation

ACFF A

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
PAC Buzet
PAC Buzet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Ostiches
Ostiches 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Stockel
Stockel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Entité Manageoise
Entité Manageoise 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Crossing Schaerbeek
Crossing Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Tournai
Tournai 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Rapid Symphorinois
Rapid Symphorinois 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Aische
Aische 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
SG-Tertre-Hautrage 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Gosselies Sports
Gosselies Sports 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Binche
Binche 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Albert Quévy-Mons
Albert Quévy-Mons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Braine
Braine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Union Namur
Union Namur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Jeunesse Tamines
Jeunesse Tamines 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Stade Brainois
Stade Brainois 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montée
Barrages montée
Possible prochain tour
Barrages relégation
Relégation

ACFF B

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Stade Disonais
Stade Disonais
E V V
7 3
-1
2 1 0 7 2 5
2
Mormont
Mormont
E V V
7 3
-1
2 1 0 6 2 4
3
Richelle United
Richelle United
V V
6 2
-2
2 0 0 6 2 4
4
Habay-la-Neuve
Habay-la-Neuve
V V D
6 3
-1
2 0 1 7 7 0
5
Herstal
Herstal
D V V
6 3
-1
2 0 1 5 5 0
6
Jodoigne
Jodoigne
D V D V
6 4 2 0 2 8 9 -1
7
Raeren
Raeren
D E V
4 3
-1
1 1 1 6 5 1
8
Onhaye
Onhaye
D V D
3 3
-1
1 0 2 7 5 2
9
Rochefort
Rochefort
V D
3 2
-2
1 0 1 4 5 -1
10
Aywaille
Aywaille
V D
3 2
-2
1 0 1 3 4 -1
11
Huy
Huy
V D D
3 3
-1
1 0 2 5 8 -3
12
Oppagne-Wéris
Oppagne-Wéris
E D
1 2
-2
0 1 1 1 2 -1
13
Gouvy
Gouvy
D E
1 2
-2
0 1 1 3 5 -2
14
Sprimont-Comblain
Sprimont-Comblain
E D
1 2
-2
0 1 1 1 3 -2
15
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Wanze / Bas-Oha
D
0 1
-3
0 0 1 0 2 -2
16
Marloie Sport
Marloie Sport
D D
0 2
-2
0 0 2 4 7 -3
Montée
Barrages montée
Possible prochain tour
Barrages relégation
Relégation

Saison 2020/21

105
Matchs joués
357
3.4
Buts/match
0
0
Cartons/match
0
0
Cartons/match
Victoires local
42 (40%)
Victoires visiteur
39 (37%)
Matchs nuls
24 (23%)
Résultat le plus répété
1-2 (10 veces)
Match avec le + de buts

Buts

357
3.4
Buts/match
189
1.8
Buts locaux/90'
168
1.6
Buts visiteurs/90'
0
0
Buts sur penalty
0
0
csc/90'