Deuxième Division Ukraine

Journée 18

Deuxième Division Ukraine
ua

Rankings Deuxième Division Ukraine

Buteurs

V. Palagnyuk

V. Palagnyuk

Bukovyna Chernivtsi Bukovyna Chernivtsi
14 (0.64)

22 matchs

A. Khoma

A. Khoma

FC Prykarpattia FC Prykarpattia
13 (0.59)

22 matchs

D. Shcherbak

D. Shcherbak

SC Poltava SC Poltava
12 (0.57)

21 matchs

Minutes par but

O. Lytovchenko

O. Lytovchenko

Livyi Bereh Livyi Bereh
103' (5)

19 matchs

V. Palagnyuk

V. Palagnyuk

Bukovyna Chernivtsi Bukovyna Chernivtsi
137' (14)

22 matchs

A. Khoma

A. Khoma

FC Prykarpattia FC Prykarpattia
139' (13)

22 matchs

Buts sur penalty

V. Koltsov

V. Koltsov

Inhulets Inhulets
6 (86%)

23 matchs

V. Palagnyuk

V. Palagnyuk

Bukovyna Chernivtsi Bukovyna Chernivtsi
5 (100%)

22 matchs

A. Spivakov

A. Spivakov

Livyi Bereh Livyi Bereh
5 (100%)

22 matchs

Penaltys manqués

A. Sitalo

A. Sitalo

Inhulets Inhulets
1 (100%)

19 matchs

R. Barchuk

R. Barchuk

FC Prykarpattia FC Prykarpattia
1 (100%)

19 matchs

Vladyslav Kucheruk

Vladyslav Kucheruk

FC Prykarpattia FC Prykarpattia
1 (100%)

4 matchs

Meilleur gardien

A. Kozhukhar

A. Kozhukhar

Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
14 (0.61)

23 matchs

O. Palamarchuk

O. Palamarchuk

Inhulets Inhulets
15 (0.65)

23 matchs

I. Karavashchenko

I. Karavashchenko

FSC Mariupol FSC Mariupol
20 (0.87)

23 matchs

Penaltys arrêtés

I. Vartsaba

I. Vartsaba

SC Poltava SC Poltava
1 (0.04)

23 matchs

I. Karavashchenko

I. Karavashchenko

FSC Mariupol FSC Mariupol
1 (0.04)

23 matchs

M. Mekhaniv

M. Mekhaniv

Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
1 (0.05)

22 matchs

Cartons jaunes

E. Ryazantsev

E. Ryazantsev

Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv
9 (0.43)

21 matchs

V. Danylenko

V. Danylenko

SC Poltava SC Poltava
9 (0.43)

21 matchs

V. Mentey

V. Mentey

Chernihiv Chernihiv
9 (0.47)

19 matchs

Cartons rouges

O. Zenchenko

O. Zenchenko

Chernihiv Chernihiv
2 (0.10)

20 matchs

Dmytro Sakhno

Dmytro Sakhno

Viktoriya Mykolaivka Viktoriya Mykolaivka
2 (0.14)

14 matchs

V. Merdeev

V. Merdeev

Khust City Khust City
2 (0.15)

13 matchs

Passes décisives

B. Shmygelskyi

B. Shmygelskyi

SC Poltava SC Poltava
10 (0.59)

17 matchs

E. Zaporozhets

E. Zaporozhets

Inhulets Inhulets
8 (0.44)

18 matchs

N. Prykhodko

N. Prykhodko

Khust City Khust City
7 (0.32)

22 matchs

Matchs joués

P. Polehenko

P. Polehenko

Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
23 (100%)

23 matchs

A. Chachua

A. Chachua

Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
23 (100%)

23 matchs

M. Shershen

M. Shershen

Inhulets Inhulets
23 (100%)

23 matchs