noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Superliga Albanie
Sam 15 Fév
KF Tirana KF Tirana
1-1
Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu
Dim 16 Fév
Laçi Laçi
1-3
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
Bylis Ballsh Bylis Ballsh
1-1
Kukësi Kukësi
Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari
0-1
Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës
3-1
Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër
Equipe / Points
1 Kukësi KUK 42
2 KF Tirana TIR 41
3 Partizani Tirana PAR 37
4 Teuta Durrës TEU 35
5 Bylis Ballsh BYL 33
 
6 Laçi LAÇ 32
7 Skënderbeu Korçë KFS 29
8 Vllaznia Shkodër VLZ 28
9 Luftëtari Gjirokastër LUF 13
10 Flamurtari Vlorë FLA 9
1ère Division Albanie
Sam 15 Fév
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi
0-1
Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak
Kastrioti Krujë Kastrioti Krujë
1-0
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
Veleçiku Koplik Veleçiku Koplik
14:00
Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
Egnatia Rrogozhinë Egnatia
0-0
Tërbuni Pukë Tërbuni Pukë
Devolli Devolli
3-1
Shenkolli Shenkolli
Orikum Orikum
0-0
Iliria Fushë-Krujë Iliria
Elbasani Elbasani
0-1
Turbina Cërrik Turbina Cërrik
Dim 16 Fév
Pogradeci Pogradeci
2-1
Lushnja Lushnja
Besa Kavajë Besa Kavajë
2-3
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
Besëlidhja Lezhë Besëlidhja Lezhë
2-1
Burreli Burreli
Equipe / Points
3 Kastrioti Krujë KRU 31
4 Besëlidhja Lezhë BES 28
6 Korabi Peshkopi KOR 25
8 Burreli BUR 22
9 Erzeni Shijak ERZ 21
12 Egnatia Rrogozhinë EGN 19
14 Tërbuni Pukë TER 15
17 Veleçiku Koplik VEL 12
18 Shkumbini Peqin SHK 11
19 Dinamo Tirana DIN 9
 
1 Apolonia Fier APO 32
2 Pogradeci POG 32
5 Lushnja LUS 28
7 Devolli DEV 23
10 Besa Kavajë BES 21
11 Orikum ORI 20
13 Iliria Fushë-Krujë ILI 18
15 Turbina Cërrik TUR 15
16 Shenkolli SHE 13
20 Elbasani ELB 7
Groupe 1
Dim 16 Fév
Luzi 2008 Luzi 2008
14:00
Internacional Tirana Internacional
Mirdita Mirdita
14:00
Kamza Kamza
Klosi Klosi
14:00
Vllaznia Shkodër II Vllaznia Shkodër
Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
14:00
Ada Velipojë Ada Velipojë
Partizani Tirana II Partizani Tirana
14:00
Gramshi Gramshi
Vora Vora
14:00
Tirana II Tirana II
Equipe / Points
1 Vora VOR 33
2 Luzi 2008 LUZ 30
3 Sopoti Librazhd SOP 26
4 Mirdita MRD 24
5 Partizani Tirana II PTI 22
6 Gramshi GRA 19
7 Tirana II TIR 17
 
8 Klosi KFF 13
9 Vllaznia Shkodër II SHK 10
10 Ada Velipojë ADA 10
11 Internacional Tirana TIR 9
12 Spartaku Tiranë KST 7
13 Kamza KAM 6
Groupe 2
Sam 15 Fév
Memaliaj Memaliaj
3-0
Gramozi Ersekë Gramozi Ersekë
Dim 16 Fév
Naftëtari Kuçovë Naftëtari
1-0
Skrapari Skrapari
Tepelena Tepelena
1-0
Këlcyra Këlcyra
Selenicë Selenicë
0-2
Maliqi Maliqi
Delvina Delvina
2-2
Butrinti Sarandë Butrinti Sarandë
Albpetrol Patos Albpetrol Patos
2-0
Përmeti Përmeti
Equipe / Points
1 Tomori Berat TOM 31
2 Maliqi MAL 31
3 Albpetrol Patos ALB 31
4 Butrinti Sarandë BUT 23
5 Memaliaj MEM 22
6 Delvina DEL 20
7 Këlcyra KEL 17
 
8 Përmeti PER 14
9 Naftëtari Kuçovë NAF 13
10 Gramozi Ersekë GRA 13
11 Skrapari SKR 11
12 Tepelena TEP 10
13 Selenicë SEL 3
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Lun 17 Fév
21:00
Chelsea
21:00
Man. Utd
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Lun 17 Fév
20:45
Milan
20:45
Torino
ar - ISO Country Code Première Division Argentine »
Lun 17 Fév
23:00
Estudiantes Plata
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Lun 17 Fév
01:50 terminé
Central Córdoba
0 - 4
Boca Juniors INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Liga MX - Clôture »
Lun 17 Fév
00:00 terminé
Necaxa
2 - 3
Querétaro INFO
Lun 17 Fév
01:45 terminé
Santos Laguna
2 - 1
Tigres UANL INFO
co - ISO Country Code Ouverture - Colombie »
Lun 17 Fév
02:15 terminé
Cúcuta Deportivo
0 - 0
Deportivo Pasto INFO
Lun 17 Fév
00:10 terminé
Junior
0 - 0
Once Caldas INFO
gr - ISO Country Code Super League »
Lun 17 Fév
18:30
OFI
18:30
Atromitos
tr - ISO Country Code Süper Lig »
Lun 17 Fév
18:00
Gaziantep BB
18:00
Rizespor
Lun 17 Fév
18:00
Antalyaspor
18:00
Kasimpasa
es - ISO Country Code Amicaux »
Lun 17 Fév
02:00 terminé
Portland Timbers
2 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps INFO
Lun 17 Fév
01:30 terminé
England Revolution
2 - 2
Minnesota United INFO
Lun 17 Fév
00:00 terminé
Nashville SC
3 - 1
Cincinnati INFO
Lun 17 Fév
03:00 terminé
Colorado Springs .
0 - 3
Louisville City INFO
Lun 17 Fév
15:00
Kairat Almaty
15:00
Zenit
Lun 17 Fév
15:00
Dinamo Moskva
15:00
Sochi
Lun 17 Fév
09:00
Zenit
09:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Lun 17 Fév
14:00
Torpedo Zhodino
14:00
Nasaf
Lun 17 Fév
14:00
Ararat-Armenia
14:00
Tekstilshchik
wo - ISO Country Code Amicaux internationaux »
Lun 17 Fév
15:30
République
15:30
Cameroun
it - ISO Country Code Serie B »
Lun 17 Fév
21:00
Chievo
21:00
Salernitana
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Lun 17 Fév
20:30
VfL Bochum
20:30
Stuttgart
cz - ISO Country Code Championnat de République tchèque »
Lun 17 Fév
18:00
Jablonec
18:00
Pribram
ro - ISO Country Code Liga 1 »
Lun 17 Fév
19:00
Hermannstadt
19:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 2 »
Lun 17 Fév
20:45
Chateauroux
20:45
Lens
uy - ISO Country Code Primera Division »
Lun 17 Fév
00:00 terminé
Cerro Largo
1 - 0
Danubio INFO
bg - ISO Country Code A PFG »
Lun 17 Fév
16:00
Arda Kardzhali
16:00
Slavia Sofia
dk - ISO Country Code Championnat du Danemark »
Lun 17 Fév
19:00
Midtjylland
19:00
Lyngby BK
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Groupe 1 »
Lun 17 Fév
20:45
Carrarese
20:45
Renate
nl - ISO Country Code Eerste Divisie »
Lun 17 Fév
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
NAC Breda
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Groupe 2 »
Lun 17 Fév
20:45
Reggiana
20:45
Arzignano Valchiampo
pt - ISO Country Code Championnat du Portugal D2 »
Lun 17 Fév
20:45
Penafiel
20:45
Chaves
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
co - ISO Country Code Colombie - Primera B Apertura »
Lun 17 Fév
00:30 terminé
Cortuluá
2 - 0
Bogotá INFO
gr - ISO Country Code Super League 2 »
Lun 17 Fév
14:00
Levadiakos
14:00
Panachaiki
Lun 17 Fév
14:00
Kerkyra
14:00
Apollon Kalamarias
bo - ISO Country Code Première division Bolivie »
Lun 17 Fév
00:30 terminé
Blooming
2 - 1
Bolívar INFO
Lun 17 Fév
23:00
Aurora
23:00
Royal Pari
tr - ISO Country Code 1. Lig Turquie »
Lun 17 Fév
17:00
Adanaspor
17:00
Erzurumspor
gb - ISO Country Code National League North D6 »
Lun 17 Fév
20:45 Reporté
Gloucester City
20:45
Gateshead
gb - ISO Country Code National League South D6 »
gt - ISO Country Code Tournoi de Clôture Guatemala »
Lun 17 Fév
01:00 terminé
Malacateco
0 - 3
Deportivo Sanarate INFO
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions League Groupe 2 »
Lun 17 Fév
16:30
Al Ahli Jeddah
16:30
FC Esteghlal
Lun 17 Fév
15:00
Al Shorta
15:00
Al Wahda
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions League Groupe 3 »
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-20 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook