noscript image
RéSULTATS DE FOOT | Argentine
ar - ISO Country Code Première Division Argentine »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera Nacional B »
Dim 21 Oct
01:00 terminé
Dep. Santamarina
0 - 1
Temperley INFO
Dim 21 Oct
22:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
22:00
Atlético Mitre SdE
Dim 21 Oct
19:35
Def. Belgrano
19:35
Chacarita Juniors
Dim 21 Oct
01:05 terminé
Villa Dálmine
1 - 1
Quilmes INFO
Dim 21 Oct
22:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
22:00
Sarmiento
Dim 21 Oct
01:10 terminé
Platense
0 - 0
Brown Adrogue INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Metropolitana »
Dim 21 Oct
20:30
Colegiales
20:30
JJ Urquiza
ar - ISO Country Code Primera C Metropolitana »
ar - ISO Country Code Torneo Federal A Transición Groupe 1 »
ar - ISO Country Code Torneo Federal A Transición Groupe 2 »
ar - ISO Country Code Torneo Federal A Transición Groupe 3 »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera D Metropolitana »
Dim 21 Oct
17:00
CA Atlas
17:00
Dep. Muñiz
Dim 21 Oct
16:00
Central Ballester
16:00
Real Pilar
Dim 21 Oct
16:00
CA Lugano
16:00
Claypole
ar - ISO Country Code Torneo de Reserva »
Primera B Metropolitana
Ven 19 Oct
Dep. Riestra Dep. Riestra
0-3
San Telmo San Telmo
Talleres R. Escalada Talleres Escalada
2-1
Almirante Brown Almirante Brown
Tristán Suárez Tristán Suárez
3-0
Sacachispas Sacachispas
Sam 20 Oct
Atlanta Atlanta
2-0
Fénix Bs As Fénix Bs As
Comunicaciones Comunicaciones
0-1
Def. Unidos Def. Unidos
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
2-1
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel
Dep. Español Dep. Español
1-1
All Boys All Boys
Acassuso Acassuso
0-0
Barracas Central Barracas Central
Flandria Flandria
1-1
CA Estudiantes CA Estudiantes
Dim 21 Oct
Colegiales Colegiales
20:30
JJ Urquiza JJ Urquiza
Equipe / Points
1 CA Estudiantes EST 23
2 Dep. Riestra RIE 23
3 Atlanta ATL 21
4 All Boys ALB 21
5 UAI Urquiza UAI 21
6 Almirante Brown ALM 19
7 Acassuso ACA 18
8 Barracas Central BAR 17
9 Def. Unidos CAD 17
10 San Telmo STM 15
 
11 Sacachispas SAC 15
12 Tristán Suárez SUA 12
13 Flandria FLA 12
14 Fénix Bs As FEN 10
15 JJ Urquiza JJU 10
16 CA San Miguel SMG 10
17 Colegiales COL 9
18 Talleres R. Escalada TAL 7
19 Dep. Español ESP 7
20 Comunicaciones COM 4
Primera C Metropolitana
Ven 19 Oct
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
0-0
Dep. Armenio Dep. Armenio
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
1-4
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
2-1
Midland Midland
Luján Luján
1-1
Cañuelas Cañuelas
Central Córdoba Rosario Central Córdoba .
3-1
Berazategui Berazategui
Sam 20 Oct
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
2-1
Leandro N. Alem Leandro N. Alem
Arg. Quilmes Arg. Quilmes
0-2
Laferrere Laferrere
Dim 21 Oct
El Porvenir El Porvenir
17:00
Excursionistas Excursionistas
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas
20:30
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
Lun 22 Oct
Dock Sud Dock Sud
20:30
San Martín Burzaco Martín Burzaco
Equipe / Points
1 Dep. Armenio ARM 25
2 Leandro N. Alem ALE 19
3 Villa San Carlos VSC 19
4 Victoriano Arenas VIC 18
5 Midland MID 17
6 Laferrere LAF 17
7 Dock Sud DOC 17
8 Central Córdoba Rosario CCO 17
9 Sportivo Italiano ITA 16
10 Berazategui BER 15
 
11 General Lamadrid LAM 13
12 Deportivo Merlo MER 13
13 Cañuelas CAÑ 13
14 Arg. Quilmes ARQ 12
15 Excursionistas EXC 10
16 El Porvenir POR 10
17 Sportivo Barracas SBA 10
18 Luján LUJ 8
19 Ituzaingó ITU 7
20 San Martín Burzaco SMA 6
Groupe 1
Dim 21 Oct
Independiente Neuquén Independiente
22:00
Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre Bahia
Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
22:00
Alvarado Alvarado
Sansinena Sansinena
22:00
Dep. Roca Dep. Roca
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
22:00
Ferro General Pico Ferro General Pico
Equipe / Points
1 Alvarado ALV 19
2 Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca VIL 14
3 Sansinena SAN 10
4 Sol de Mayo SDM 10
5 Deportivo Madryn DEP 9
 
6 Ferro General Pico FER 7
7 Dep. Roca DRO 6
8 Independiente Neuquén INN 6
9 Cipolletti CIP 5
Groupe 2
Dim 21 Oct
Unión Sunchales Unión Sunchales
22:00
Defensores Belgrano V. Rama Defensores
JU Gualeguaychu JU Gualeguaychu
22:00
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Parejas
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
22:00
Deportivo Camioneros Deportivo
Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná
22:00
Gimnasia Concepción Gimnasia
Equipe / Points
1 Gimnasia Concepción GIM 14
2 Unión Sunchales UNI 14
3 Sportivo Las Parejas SLP 10
4 Defensores Belgrano V. Rama DFR 9
5 Douglas Haig DHA 8
 
6 Def. de Pronunciamiento DPR 8
7 JU Gualeguaychu JUV 6
8 Atlético Paraná PAR 5
9 Deportivo Camioneros DCA 5
Groupe 3
Dim 21 Oct
Huracán Las Heras Huracán Heras
22:00
Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes Luis
Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo
22:00
Estudiantes Río Cuarto Estudiantes Río .
Racing Córdoba Racing Córdoba
22:00
San Lorenzo Alem San Lorenzo Alem
Lun 22 Oct
Juventud Universitario San Juventud
01:00
Dep. Maipú Dep. Maipú
Equipe / Points
1 Estudiantes Río Cuarto EST 14
2 Sportivo Desamparados DES 12
3 Juventud Universitario San JUU 12
4 Dep. Maipú MAI 12
5 Huracán Las Heras HHE 11
 
6 Estudiantes de San Luis CSE 10
7 San Lorenzo Alem SLO 7
8 Sportivo Belgrano SPB 5
9 Racing Córdoba RAC 1
Groupe 4
Lun 15 Oct
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
2-0
Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
4-0
Altos Hornos Zapla Altos Hornos Zapla
Ven 19 Oct
San Jorge Tucumán Jorge Tucumán
2-1
Sarm.  Resistencia Sarm. Resistencia
Sam 20 Oct
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
1-0
San Martín Formosa Martín Formosa
Equipe / Points
1 Boca Unidos BUC 22
2 Crucero del Norte CDN 12
3 Sarm.  Resistencia SAR 10
4 Chaco For Ever CFE 9
5 San Jorge Tucumán SJO 8
 
6 Gimnasia y Tiro GYT 8
7 Altos Hornos Zapla AHZ 8
8 Juventud Antoniana JAN 7
9 San Martín Formosa SMA 4
Primera D Metropolitana
Ven 19 Oct
Yupanqui Yupanqui
2-1
Centro Español Centro Español
Sam 20 Oct
Arg. Rosario Arg. Rosario
0-0
Argentino Merlo Argentino Merlo
Dim 21 Oct
Central Ballester Central Ballester
16:00
Real Pilar Real Pilar
CA Lugano CA Lugano
16:00
Claypole Claypole
CA Atlas CA Atlas
17:00
Dep. Muñiz Dep. Muñiz
Lun 22 Oct
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores
20:30
Dep. Paraguayo Dep. Paraguayo
Liniers Liniers
20:30
Juventud Unida Juventud Unida
Equipe / Points
1 Juventud Unida JUU 14
2 Claypole CLA 13
3 Dep. Muñiz MUÑ 13
4 Argentino Merlo ARM 12
5 CA Atlas CAA 11
6 Puerto Nuevo PUE 11
7 Yupanqui YUP 11
8 Liniers LIN 10
 
9 Arg. Rosario ARR 10
10 Centro Español CES 9
11 Real Pilar RPI 8
12 Central Ballester CBA 6
13 CA Lugano LUG 5
14 Defensores de Cambaceres CAM 4
15 Dep. Paraguayo DPA 2
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-18 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+
Utilisation des cookies: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accepter Plus d'info et modification des paramètres

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook