noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Bahrain League
Sun 13 Sep
Al Najma Manama Al Najma Manama
1-0
East Riffa East Riffa
Busaiteen Busaiteen
1-0
Al Ahli Manama Al Ahli Manama
Mon 14 Sep
Al-Shabab Manama Al-Shabab Manama
3-1
Manama Manama
Al-Riffa Al-Riffa
2-1
Al-Muharraq Al-Muharraq
Tue 15 Sep
Al-Hadd Al-Hadd
17:30
Al-Hala Al-Hala
Team / Points
1 Al-Riffa RIF 34
2 Al-Muharraq MUH 34
3 Al-Hadd HID 32
4 Al Najma Manama NAJ 28
5 East Riffa EAS 21
 
6 Manama MAN 20
7 Al Ahli Manama AHL 14
8 Al-Shabab Manama SHA 14
9 Busaiteen BUS 13
10 Al-Hala HAL 10
Second Division Bahrain
Sat 15 Aug
Isa Town Isa Town
4-1
Al Tadamun Buri Al Tadamun Buri
Al Ittihad Bahrain Ittihad Bahrain
0-6
Bahrain SC Bahrain SC
Sun 16 Aug
Malkiya Malkiya
0-0
Budaiya Budaiya
Al Ittifaq Maqaba Al Ittifaq Maqaba
2-3
Sitra Sitra
Team / Points
1 Malkiya MAL 41
2 Bahrain SC BAH 34
3 Budaiya BUD 31
4 Isa Town ISA 26
5 Sitra SIT 26
 
6 Qalali QAL 24
7 Al Ittihad Bahrain ITT 13
8 Al Ittifaq Maqaba MAQ 11
9 Al Tadamun Buri TAD 0
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Sat 19 Sep
21:00
Arsenal
21:00
West Ham
Sat 19 Sep
13:30 finished
Everton
5 - 2
West Bromwich Albion INFO
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 Playing 90'
Leeds United
4 - 3
Fulham
Sat 19 Sep
18:30
Man. Utd
18:30
Crystal Palace
es - ISO Country Code La Liga »
Sat 19 Sep
21:00
Celta
21:00
Valencia
Sat 19 Sep
18:30
Getafe
18:30
Osasuna
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 Playing 90'
Villarreal
2 - 1
Eibar
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Sat 19 Sep
18:00
Fiorentina
18:00
Torino
Sat 19 Sep
20:45
Hellas Verona
20:45
Roma
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Sat 19 Sep
18:30
B. Dortmund
18:30
B. Mönchengladbach
Sat 19 Sep
15:30 finished
Eintracht
1 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:30 finished
Köln
2 - 3
Hoffenheim INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:30 finished
Stuttgart
2 - 3
SC Freiburg INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:30 finished
Union Berlin
1 - 3
FC Augsburg INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:30 finished
Werder Bremen
1 - 4
Hertha BSC INFO
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Sat 19 Sep
17:00 Half-Time
Lens
0 - 0
Girondins Bordeaux
Sat 19 Sep
21:00
Stade Rennais
21:00
Monaco
mx - ISO Country Code Liga MX Apertura »
Sat 19 Sep
02:30 finished
Necaxa
0 - 1
Puebla INFO
Sat 19 Sep
04:30 finished
Mazatlán
2 - 3
Cruz Azul INFO
co - ISO Country Code Apertura Colombia »
Sat 19 Sep
01:00 finished
La Equidad
4 - 0
Boyacá Chicó INFO
Sat 19 Sep
23:00
Deportivo Pereira
23:00
Santa Fe
Sat 19 Sep
03:05 Postponed
At. Nacional
03:05
Deportes Tolima
Sat 19 Sep
21:00
Patriotas Boyacá
21:00
Envigado
us - ISO Country Code MLS Group 1 »
nl - ISO Country Code Eredivisie »
Sat 19 Sep
16:30 Playing 66'
AZ Alkmaar
0 - 1
PEC Zwolle
Sat 19 Sep
18:45
Vitesse
18:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Sat 19 Sep
21:00
Fortuna Sittard
21:00
Heerenveen
Sat 19 Sep
20:00
PSV
20:00
Emmen
pt - ISO Country Code Primeira Liga »
Sat 19 Sep
17:00 Half-Time
Nacional
2 - 2
Boavista
Sat 19 Sep
22:00
Porto
22:00
Sporting Braga
Sat 19 Sep
19:30 Postponed
Sporting CP
19:30
Gil Vicente
gr - ISO Country Code Greek Super League »
Sat 19 Sep
19:30 Postponed
PAS Giannina
19:30
Larissa FC
Sat 19 Sep
19:30 Postponed
Panathinaikos
19:30
Apollon Smirnis
Sat 19 Sep
19:30
Panaitolikos
19:30
AEK Athens
ru - ISO Country Code Russian Premier League »
Sat 19 Sep
18:00 Postponed
FK Rostov na Donu
18:00
Rotor Volgograd
Sat 19 Sep
15:30 finished
Ural Yekaterinburg
1 - 1
Zenit INFO
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 finished
Blackburn Rovers
5 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers INFO
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 Playing 85'
Brentford
1 - 0
Huddersfield Town
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 Playing 90'
Luton Town
2 - 1
Derby County
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 Playing 90'
Middlesbrough
1 - 1
AFC Bournemouth
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 Playing 90'
Norwich City
2 - 2
Preston North End
Sat 19 Sep
13:30 finished
Nottingham Forest
0 - 2
Cardiff City INFO
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 finished
Reading
2 - 0
Barnsley INFO
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 Playing 90'
Rotherham United
0 - 1
Millwall
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 finished
Sheffield
0 - 0
Watford INFO
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 finished
Swansea City
0 - 0
Birmingham City INFO
es - ISO Country Code Second Division »
Sat 19 Sep
18:15
Alcorcón
18:15
Tenerife
Sat 19 Sep
18:15
CD Castellón
18:15
Málaga
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 finished
Mirandés
1 - 1
Real Oviedo INFO
Sat 19 Sep
21:00
Rayo Vallecano
21:00
Sabadell
ss - ISO Country Code SPL »
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 Playing 90'
Celtic
3 - 2
Livingston
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 Playing 90'
Dundee United
2 - 1
St. Mirren
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 Playing 90'
Kilmarnock
2 - 1
Hamilton Academical
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 finished
St. Johnstone
0 - 1
Ross County FC INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 Playing 90'
St. Albans City
0 - 0
Sutton United
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 finished
Torquay United
0 - 2
Chippenham Town INFO
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 Playing 90'
Wealdstone
1 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet FC
Sat 19 Sep
Postponed
San Lorenzo
-
Banfield
Sat 19 Sep
13:00 finished
Alfreton Town
2 - 0
Chesterfield INFO
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 Postponed
Marske United
16:00
Spennymoor
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 finished
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 1
Dover Athletic INFO
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 Playing 90'
Bath City
0 - 0
Yeovil Town
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 Playing 90'
Moyola Park
0 - 0
Ballyclare Comrades
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 Playing 90'
Slough Town
2 - 3
Weymouth
Sat 19 Sep
10:00 Postponed
Elche
10:00
Atlético Baleares
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 finished
FC Halifax Town
2 - 2
Boston United INFO
Sat 19 Sep
12:00 finished
Tarazona
0 - 2
Deportivo Aragón INFO
Sat 19 Sep
11:30 finished
Mutilvera
1 - 1
Portugalete INFO
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 finished
Telford United
1 - 3
Notts County INFO
Sat 19 Sep
11:30 finished
CD Basconia
1 - 1
Laredo INFO
Sat 19 Sep
10:30 finished
Real Murcia
2 - 1
Hércules INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Kelty Hearts
1 - 1
Airdrieonians INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Kettering Town
1 - 0
Kings Lynn Town INFO
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 Playing 90'
Eastleigh
3 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 Playing 90'
Solihull Moors
0 - 0
Hereford
Sat 19 Sep
12:00 finished
UE Rubí
0 - 1
Terrassa FC INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Glentoran
7 - 0
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Udinese
0 - 1
SPAL INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Albion Rovers
1 - 1
Edusport Academy INFO
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 finished
Crusaders
2 - 0
Queens University Belfast INFO
Sat 19 Sep
13:00 finished
East Kilbride
3 - 2
Stranraer INFO
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 Playing 90'
Larne
1 - 0
Annagh United
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 Half-Time
Vicenza
4 - 2
Legnago Salus
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 finished
Portadown
1 - 2
Ards FC INFO
Sat 19 Sep
16:30 Playing 66'
Padova
1 - 1
Reggiana
Sat 19 Sep
10:00 finished
Lorca Deportiva
0 - 1
Mar Menor INFO
Sat 19 Sep
11:00 finished
Navarro
0 - 1
Marino de Luanco INFO
Sat 19 Sep
12:00 finished
Caudal Deportivo
2 - 1
Real Oviedo B INFO
Sat 19 Sep
12:00 finished
Villarrubia
2 - 0
Linares Deportivo INFO
Sat 19 Sep
14:30 finished
Kidderminster
0 - 4
Wrexham INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Montrose
2 - 2
Dundee INFO
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 finished
Peterhead
0 - 2
Fraserburgh INFO
Sat 19 Sep
16:30 Playing 64'
Panachaiki
2 - 0
Karaiskakis
Sat 19 Sep
16:45 Playing 53'
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 0
Olympiakos Volos
Sat 19 Sep
11:30 finished
San Ignacio
1 - 1
Sodupe INFO
Sat 19 Sep
13:00 finished
San Fernando CD
0 - 0
Recreativo Granada INFO
Sat 19 Sep
11:00 finished
Recreativo
2 - 0
Betis Deportivo INFO
Sat 19 Sep
11:30 finished
Arandina
1 - 1
Real Burgos CF INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook