noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Premier League Belarus
Ven 03 Avr
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
0-1
FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
2-0
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
Sam 04 Avr
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
0-0
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
1-0
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
1-2
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
Dim 05 Avr
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
2-0
Minsk Minsk
Smolevichy Smolevichy
0-1
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Isloch Isloch
2-3
Slutsk Slutsk
Equipe / Points
1 Energetik-BGU ZOR 9
2 Vitebsk VIT 6
3 Slutsk FKS 6
4 Minsk MIN 6
5 Isloch ISL 6
6 Slavia Mozyr SLA 6
7 Torpedo Zhodino TOR 6
8 Neman Grodno NEM 4
 
9 Shakhtyor Soligorsk SHA 4
10 Dinamo Brest DIN 4
11 BATE Borisov BAT 3
12 Rukh Brest FRB 3
13 Dinamo Minsk DNM 3
14 FK Gorodeya FKG 3
15 Smolevichy SMO 1
16 Belshina Bobruisk BEL 0
Seconde division Biélorussie
Ven 17 Avr
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
14:00
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
Sam 18 Avr
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Arsenal
14:00
Oshmyany Oshmyany
Gomel Gomel
14:00
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
Krumkachy Krumkachy
14:00
Granit Mikashevichi Granit
FK Orsha FK Orsha
14:00
FK Lida FK Lida
Sputnik Sputnik
14:00
FK Smorgon FK Smorgon
Volna Volna
14:00
FC Slonim FC Slonim
Equipe / Points
1 Lokomotiv Gomel GOM 0
2 FK Smorgon FCS 0
3 FK Lida LID 0
4 Granit Mikashevichi GRA 0
5 Naftan Novopolotsk NAF 0
6 Oshmyany OSH 0
7 Khimik Svetlogorsk KHI 0
 
8 Volna VOL 0
9 Sputnik SPU 0
10 FK Orsha ORS 0
11 Krumkachy FKK 0
12 Gomel GOM 0
13 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk FKA 0
14 FC Slonim FCS 0
ni - ISO Country Code D1 Fermeture Nicaragua »
Lun 06 Avr
00:00 terminé
ART Jalapa
0 - 1
Chinandega INFO
Lun 06 Avr
01:00 terminé
Walter Ferretti
1 - 0
Real Estelí INFO
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Lun 06 Avr
21:00 Reporté
Everton
21:00
Leicester
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Lun 06 Avr
20:45 Reporté
Udinese
20:45
Genoa
mx - ISO Country Code Liga MX - Clôture »
Lun 06 Avr
01:45 Reporté
Santos Laguna
01:45
América
Lun 06 Avr
04:06 Reporté
Tijuana
04:06
Necaxa
tr - ISO Country Code Süper Lig »
Lun 06 Avr
19:00 Reporté
Antalyaspor
19:00
Rizespor
it - ISO Country Code Serie B »
Lun 06 Avr
21:00 Reporté
Pescara
21:00
Empoli
se - ISO Country Code Allsvenskan »
Lun 06 Avr
19:00 Reporté
Häcken
19:00
AIK Solna
Lun 06 Avr
19:00 Reporté
Norrköping
19:00
Malmö
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Lun 06 Avr
20:30 Reporté
Stuttgart
20:30
Hamburger SV
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 2 »
Lun 06 Avr
20:00 Reporté
Nancy
20:00
Le Havre
mx - ISO Country Code Clausura Montée »
Lun 06 Avr
00:00 Reporté
Alebrijes Oaxaca
00:00
Venados
pl - ISO Country Code Ekstraklasa »
Lun 06 Avr
18:00 Reporté
Wisła Płock
18:00
Śląsk Wrocław
nl - ISO Country Code Eerste Divisie »
Lun 06 Avr
20:00 Reporté
Jong Utrecht
20:00
SC Telstar
Lun 06 Avr
20:00 Reporté
Jong PSV
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
Lun 06 Avr
20:00 Reporté
De Graafschap
20:00
NAC Breda
Lun 06 Avr
20:00 Reporté
Jong Ajax
20:00
AZ Sub 21
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
Lun 06 Avr
19:00 Reporté
MSV Duisburg
19:00
Würzburger Kickers
bo - ISO Country Code Première division Bolivie »
Lun 06 Avr
01:30 Reporté
Oriente Petrolero
01:30
Royal Pari
tr - ISO Country Code 1. Lig Turquie »
Lun 06 Avr
18:00 Reporté
Fatih Karagümrük
18:00
Istanbulspor AS
Lun 06 Avr
18:00 Reporté
Adana Demirspor
18:00
Giresunspor
mx - ISO Country Code Liga Premier Groupe 1 »
Lun 06 Avr
Reporté
Atlético Bahía
-
Murciélagos
gb - ISO Country Code National League North D6 »
Lun 06 Avr
20:45 Reporté
Gloucester City
20:45
Alfreton Town
wo - ISO Country Code Coupe d´Afrique des nations Groupe 6 »
Lun 06 Avr
17:00 Reporté
Maroc
17:00
Togo
Lun 06 Avr
20:00 Reporté
Rwanda
20:00
Ouganda
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Lun 06 Avr
19:00 Reporté
GIF Sundsvall
19:00
Västerås SK
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions League Groupe 3 »
Lun 06 Avr
15:00 Reporté
Pakhtakor
15:00
Al Hilal Riyadh
Lun 06 Avr
14:30 Reporté
Padideh Khorasan
14:30
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions League Groupe 5 »
Lun 06 Avr
18:00 Reporté
Al Sadd
18:00
Al Ain
Lun 06 Avr
19:00 Reporté
Al Nassr
19:00
Sepahan
us - ISO Country Code USL Pro - USA »
Lun 06 Avr
02:00 Reporté
Portland Timbers
02:00
San Antonio
eg - ISO Country Code Egyptian Premier League »
Lun 06 Avr
19:00 Reporté
Ismaily
19:00
Pyramids
Lun 06 Avr
19:00 Reporté
Zamalek
19:00
Tanta
Lun 06 Avr
19:00 Reporté
Al-Masry
19:00
El-Entag El-Harby
Lun 06 Avr
19:00 Reporté
Al-Ittihad
19:00
ENPPI
Lun 06 Avr
19:00 Reporté
Haras El-Hodood
19:00
Talaea El-Gaish
Lun 06 Avr
19:00 Reporté
El Gounah
19:00
Aswan FC
Lun 06 Avr
19:00 Reporté
Misr El-Makasa
19:00
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
Lun 06 Avr
19:00 Reporté
Wadi Degla
19:00
Smouha
Lun 06 Avr
19:00 Reporté
Masr
19:00
Al-Ahly
cz - ISO Country Code 3. Ligue tchèque Groupe 3 »
Lun 06 Avr
13:00 Reporté
Mladá Boleslav
13:00
Slovan Liberec II
pa - ISO Country Code Ouverture Panama »
Lun 06 Avr
01:00 Reporté
Sporting Miguelito
01:00
Atl. Chiriquí
gt - ISO Country Code D1 Guatemala »
Lun 06 Avr
00:00 Reporté
Deportivo Petapa
00:00
Achuapa
us - ISO Country Code National Premier Soccer League - USA »
Lun 06 Avr
Reporté
Project 51O
-
FC Davis
Lun 06 Avr
01:35 Reporté
Vegas Legends
01:35
Oxnard Guerreros
mt - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Lun 06 Avr
19:00 Reporté
Hamrun Spartans
19:00
Sliema Wanderers
gp - ISO Country Code Division d'Honneur »
Lun 06 Avr
02:30 Reporté
US Baie-Mahault
02:30
Stade Lamentinois
br - ISO Country Code Acreano Groupe 3 »
Lun 06 Avr
Reporté
Náuas
-
Plácido de Castro
bb - ISO Country Code Championnat de la Barbade »
Lun 06 Avr
22:00 Reporté
Empire Club
22:00
Ellerton
Lun 06 Avr
02:00 Reporté
Weymouth Wales
02:00
BDF
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-20 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook