noscript image
Pro League
Ven 19 Oct
Club Brugge Club Brugge
1-1
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
Sam 20 Oct
Mouscron Peruwelz Mouscron Peruwelz
0-0
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
Kortrijk Kortrijk
3-1
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
Antwerp Antwerp
2-1
Lokeren Lokeren
Genk Genk
2-1
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
Dim 21 Oct
Anderlecht Anderlecht
4-2
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
KV Oostende KV Oostende
0-4
KAA Gent KAA Gent
Charleroi Charleroi
3-2
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
Equipe / Points
1 Genk GNK 29
2 Club Brugge FCB 26
3 Anderlecht AND 23
4 Antwerp ANT 22
5 Standard de Liège SDL 19
6 Sint-Truiden STR 17
7 KAA Gent GEN 17
8 Charleroi CHA 14
 
9 Kortrijk KVK 14
10 KV Oostende OOS 14
11 Cercle Brugge CER 12
12 Waasland-Beveren WAA 10
13 KAS Eupen EUP 10
14 Mouscron Peruwelz MOU 5
15 Lokeren LOK 5
16 Zulte-Waregem ZUL 5
Groupe 1
Ven 19 Oct
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
0-1
OH Leuven OH Leuven
Sam 20 Oct
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare
1-1
Union Saint-Gilloise Union
Tubize Tubize
0-2
Lommel United Lommel United
Dim 21 Oct
Mechelen Mechelen
3-0
Beerschot-Wilrijk Beerschot-Wilrijk
Equipe / Points
1 Mechelen KVM 18
2 Lommel United LOM 18
3 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 17
4 Beerschot-Wilrijk BEE 15
 
5 KVC Westerlo KVC 13
6 KSV Roeselare KSV 13
7 OH Leuven LEU 9
8 Tubize TUB 6
Groupe 2
Ven 16 Nov
Mechelen Mechelen
20:00
Lommel United Lommel United
OH Leuven OH Leuven
20:00
Union Saint-Gilloise Union
Tubize Tubize
20:00
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
20:00
Beerschot-Wilrijk Beerschot-Wilrijk
Equipe / Points
1 Mechelen KVM 0
2 OH Leuven LEU 0
3 Tubize TUB 0
4 KVC Westerlo KVC 0
 
5 Beerschot-Wilrijk BEE 0
6 KSV Roeselare KSV 0
7 Lommel United LOM 0
8 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 0
Groupe 1
Sam 20 Oct
Couvin-Mariembourg Couvin-Mariembourg
0-0
Walhain Walhain
RAAL La Louviere RAAL La Louviere
2-2
Hamoir Hamoir
Ciney Ciney
4-2
Acren Acren
Meux Meux
2-2
Waremme Waremme
Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
1-4
La Louvière Centre Louvière Centre
Dim 21 Oct
Visé Visé
15:00
Solières Sport Solières Sport
RFC Tilleur RFC Tilleur
15:00
Rebecq Rebecq
Francs Borains Francs Borains
15:00
RES Durbuy RES Durbuy
Equipe / Points
1 La Louvière Centre LAL 25
2 Hamoir HAM 18
3 RFC Tilleur RFC 18
4 Rebecq REB 17
5 Visé VIS 15
6 RES Durbuy RES 15
7 Francs Borains FBO 11
8 RAAL La Louviere LOU 10
 
9 Olympic Charleroi OLY 10
10 Solières Sport SOL 9
11 Couvin-Mariembourg COU 9
12 Waremme WAR 8
13 Meux MEU 8
14 Acren ACR 5
15 Walhain WAL 5
16 Ciney CIN 4
Groupe 2
Sam 20 Oct
Hades Hades
1-1
Patro Eisden Patro Eisden
Bocholt Bocholt
2-0
Turnhout Turnhout
Sint-Niklaas Sint-Niklaas
3-4
Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertinge
Heur Tongeren Heur Tongeren
0-3
Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
Temse Temse
1-1
Hasselt Hasselt
Dim 21 Oct
Vosselaar Vosselaar
15:00
VW Hamme VW Hamme
Cappellen Cappellen
15:00
KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates
Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
15:00
KFC Duffel KFC Duffel
Equipe / Points
1 Hasselt SPO 22
2 Bocholt BOC 21
3 Temse TEM 20
4 Hades HAD 15
5 Patro Eisden PAT 14
6 Hoogstraten HOO 10
7 Berchem Sport BER 10
8 Sint-Niklaas STN 10
 
9 Vosselaar VOS 9
10 Cappellen CAP 9
11 Spouwen-Mopertingen SPO 7
12 KFC Duffel DUF 6
13 Turnhout TUR 5
14 VW Hamme VWH 4
15 Heur Tongeren HET 4
16 KSC City Pirates KSC 2
Groupe 2
Dim 21 Oct
Es de la Moligneé Moligneé
15:00
Wépion Wépion
Loyers Loyers
15:00
Rhisnes Rhisnes
Spy Spy
15:00
Rochefort Rochefort
Profondeville Profondeville
15:00
Gedinnois Gedinnois
Ligny Ligny
15:00
Pesche Pesche
Biesme Biesme
15:00
Flavion Sport Flavion Sport
Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
15:00
Beauraing Beauraing
Nismes Nismes
15:00
Arquet Arquet
Equipe / Points
1 Nismes NIS 22
2 Loyers LOY 21
3 Spy SPY 18
4 Rochefort ROC 16
5 Arquet ARQ 15
6 Grand-Leez GRA 15
7 Pesche PES 12
8 Flavion Sport FLA 12
 
9 Wépion WEP 12
10 Biesme BIE 10
11 Rhisnes RHI 10
12 Gedinnois GED 10
13 Es de la Moligneé MOL 9
14 Beauraing BEA 9
15 Profondeville PRO 7
16 Ligny LIG 3
Groupe 3
Ven 19 Oct
Jeunesse Freylangeoise Jeunesse
0-3
Libramontois Libramontois
Sam 20 Oct
La Roche La Roche
1-1
Ethe Belmont Ethe Belmont
Sartoise Sartoise
2-1
Rossignol Rossignol
Chaumont Chaumont
1-0
Lorraine Arlon Lorraine Arlon
Dim 21 Oct
Marloie Sport Marloie Sport
2-1
Gouvy Gouvy
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger Saint-Louis-Saint-
2-1
Champlon Champlon
Habay-la-Neuve Habay-la-Neuve
2-0
Saint-Hubert Saint-Hubert
Equipe / Points
1 Habay-la-Neuve HBN 25
2 Marloie Sport MAR 25
3 Libramontois LIB 20
4 Chaumont CHA 18
5 La Roche LAR 17
6 Gouvy GOU 16
7 Saint-Hubert RFC 16
 
8 Lorraine Arlon LOR 14
9 Ethe Belmont EBE 14
10 Jeunesse Freylangeoise JEU 9
11 Champlon CHA 7
12 Sartoise SAR 6
13 Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger SAI 5
14 Rossignol ROS 3
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-18 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+
Utilisation des cookies: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accepter Plus d'info et modification des paramètres

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook