Groupe 4
Dim 29 Avr
KVC Westerlo
1-1
Tubize
KSV Roeselare
1-0
Union
Equipe / Points
1 KVC Westerlo KVC 12
2 KSV Roeselare KSV 12
 
3 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 4
4 Tubize TUB 3
Groupe 1
Dim 29 Avr
RFC Liège
4-1
Meux
Acren
3-1
Rebecq
Hamoir
1-2
Olympic Charleroi
Solières Sport
1-1
Waremme
Walhain
15:00
White Star Woluwé
RWDM Brussels
3-0
Louvière Centre
Sprimont-Comblain
2-3
La Calamine
Ciney
0-2
RES Durbuy
Equipe / Points
1 RWDM Brussels RWD 76
2 RFC Liège LIE 66
3 Olympic Charleroi OLY 54
4 RES Durbuy RES 45
5 Hamoir HAM 44
6 La Louvière Centre LAL 42
7 Waremme WAR 38
8 Walhain WAL 37
 
9 Solières Sport SOL 35
10 Acren ACR 34
11 Meux MEU 31
12 Rebecq REB 31
13 Ciney CIN 24
14 Sprimont-Comblain SPR 18
15 La Calamine LAC 12
16 White Star Woluwé WSW 0
Groupe 2
Dim 29 Avr
Torhout
0-5
Pepingen
Olsa Brakel
3-1
Gent-Zeehaven
Rupel Boom
4-3
Londerzeel
Sint-Niklaas
4-2
Izegem
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1-1
SW Harelbeke
Westhoek
3-1
Ronse
Gullegem
3-0
Bornem
Temse
3-2
Sparta Petegem
Equipe / Points
1 Rupel Boom RUP 61
2 Izegem IZE 57
3 Sint-Eloois-Winkel SIN 55
4 Sparta Petegem SPA 53
5 Westhoek WES 51
6 Sint-Niklaas STN 50
7 Temse TEM 48
8 SW Harelbeke SPO 43
 
9 Olsa Brakel OLS 41
10 Gullegem GUL 40
11 Gent-Zeehaven GEN 37
12 Londerzeel LON 36
13 Ronse RON 33
14 Pepingen PEP 28
15 Torhout TOR 26
16 Bornem BOR 17
Groupe 3
Dim 29 Avr
Tienen
2-0
Hasselt
Spouwen-Mopertinge
2-5
KFC Duffel
Cappellen
1-2
Hoogstraten
Tempo Overijse
2-4
Turnhout
Zwarte Leeuw
3-1
KSC City Pirates
Sint-Lenaarts
2-0
Olympia Wijgmaal
Vosselaar
1-3
Hades
Thes Sport
4-0
Bocholt
Equipe / Points
1 Thes Sport THE 65
2 Bocholt BOC 57
3 Spouwen-Mopertingen SPO 52
4 KSC City Pirates KSC 47
5 Olympia Wijgmaal OLY 46
6 Vosselaar VOS 44
7 Hades HAD 43
8 Cappellen CAP 41
 
9 Tempo Overijse TEM 41
10 KFC Duffel DUF 40
11 Turnhout TUR 37
12 Hoogstraten HOO 36
13 Hasselt SPO 35
14 Zwarte Leeuw ZWA 30
15 Tienen TIE 28
16 Sint-Lenaarts SIN 22
Groupe 4
Mer 09 Mai
RFC Liège
1-0
Louvière Centre
Equipe / Points
1 RFC Liège LIE 6
2 Izegem IZE 3
3 Olympic Charleroi OLY 0
 
4 La Louvière Centre LAL 0
5 Hasselt SPO 0
Groupe 5
Dim 06 Mai
Pepingen
3-1
Zwarte Leeuw
Equipe / Points
1 Pepingen PEP 3
 
2 Zwarte Leeuw ZWA 0
Groupe 1
Dim 06 Mai
Union Flémalloise
2-1
Warsage
JS Fizoise
3-0
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Banneux
0-2
Warnant
Mélen-Micheroux
2-0
Beaufays
Amblève
1-3
Ougrée
Houtain-Milanello
2-6
Stade Disonais
Aubel
3-0
Raeren
Espoir Minerois
0-0
Amay
UCE Liège
0-0
Xhoffraix
Equipe / Points
1 Warnant WAR 77
2 Raeren RAE 68
3 Banneux BAN 61
4 UCE Liège LIE 60
5 Amblève AMB 54
6 Xhoffraix XHO 53
7 Wanze / Bas-Oha WAN 52
8 JS Fizoise JSF 50
9 Ougrée OUG 48
 
10 Stade Disonais STA 48
11 Aubel RAU 48
12 Espoir Minerois ESP 47
13 Mélen-Micheroux MEL 46
14 Beaufays BEA 45
15 Warsage WAR 24
16 Amay AMA 21
17 Houtain-Milanello HOM 19
18 Union Flémalloise FLE 15
Groupe 2
Dim 29 Avr
Rochefort
1-2
Nismes
Fosses
6-0
Andennais
Flavion Sport
1-3
Condruzien
Pesche
5-2
Naninne
Ligny
3-1
Moligneé
Grand-Leez
1-2
Assesse
Loyers
2-2
Profondeville
Wépion
4-1
Rhisnes
Equipe / Points
1 Fosses FOS 68
2 Wépion WEP 65
3 Grand-Leez GRA 57
4 Condruzien CON 54
5 Loyers LOY 52
6 Es de la Moligneé MOL 50
7 Nismes NIS 50
8 Ligny LIG 44
 
9 Flavion Sport FLA 42
10 Rhisnes RHI 39
11 Pesche PES 37
12 Profondeville PRO 32
13 Rochefort ROC 31
14 Naninne NAN 26
15 Andennais AND 25
16 Assesse ASS 12
Groupe 3
Dim 06 Mai
Érezée
0-1
Marloie Sport
Nothomb-Post
2-4
Oppagne-Wéris
Chaumont
3-4
Lorraine Arlon
Rossignol
4-0
Wellin
Saint-Louis-Saint-
0-1
La Roche
Champlon
0-0
Ethe Belmont
Meix-Devant-Virton
3-0
Libramontois
Equipe / Points
1 Meix-Devant-Virton MEI 60
2 Oppagne-Wéris OPP 57
3 Ethe Belmont EBE 50
4 Marloie Sport MAR 40
5 Libramontois LIB 40
6 Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger SAI 37
7 Chaumont CHA 36
 
8 La Roche LAR 35
9 Rossignol ROS 33
10 Champlon CHA 29
11 Lorraine Arlon LOR 28
12 Érezée ERE 27
13 Nothomb-Post NOP 17
14 Wellin WEL 15
Groupe 4
Dim 29 Avr
Witgoor Sport
5-2
Rapid Leest
Antonia
2-2
Berlaar-Heikant
Vorselaar
0-1
Oppuurs
KFC Lille
0-2
Racing Mechelen
Groen Rood Kateli.
1-3
KSV Schriek
Berg en Dal
1-2
Retie Branddonk
GBA Kontich
4-4
Sint-Job
Merksplas
1-4
Lyra
Equipe / Points
1 Lyra LYR 67
2 KFC Lille LIL 56
3 Racing Mechelen RAC 55
4 Berg en Dal BED 48
5 GBA Kontich GBA 47
6 Witgoor Sport WIT 45
7 Sint-Job SIN 45
8 Berlaar-Heikant BER 42
 
9 KSV Schriek SCH 40
10 Oppuurs OPP 39
11 Retie Branddonk REB 36
12 Merksplas MER 35
13 Rapid Leest RLE 33
14 Antonia ANT 31
15 Vorselaar VOR 30
16 Groen Rood Katelijne GRK 14
Ligue des Champions »
Sam 26 Mai
20:45
Real Madrid
20:45
Liverpool
Amicaux internationaux »
Sam 26 Mai
13:35
Chine
13:35
Myanmar
Serie A »
Championship »
Sam 26 Mai
18:00
Aston Villa
18:00
Fulham
Coupe Argentine »
Sam 26 Mai
18:10
Arsenal Sarandí
18:10
Cipolletti
MLS »
Sam 26 Mai
02:55 terminé
Houston Dynamo
3 - 1
New York City INFO
Sam 26 Mai
23:00
Seattle Sounders
23:00
Real Salt Lake
Sam 26 Mai
23:30
Vancouver
23:30
New England Revolution
Sam 26 Mai
05:00 terminé
LA Galaxy
1 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes INFO
Sam 26 Mai
02:00 terminé
Toronto FC
0 - 1
FC Dallas INFO
Allsvenskan »
Sam 26 Mai
16:00
AIK Solna
16:00
Norrköping
Sam 26 Mai
18:00
Östersunds FK
18:00
Häcken
Championnat de République tchèque »
Sam 26 Mai
16:00
Bohemians 1905
16:00
Sparta Praha
Sam 26 Mai
16:00
FK Dukla Praha
16:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Sam 26 Mai
16:00
Jablonec
16:00
Slovácko
Sam 26 Mai
16:00
Vysocina Jihlava
16:00
Karviná
Sam 26 Mai
16:00
Baník Ostrava
16:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Sam 26 Mai
16:00
Sigma Olomouc
16:00
Mladá Boleslav
Sam 26 Mai
16:00
Teplice
16:00
Slavia Praha
Sam 26 Mai
16:00
Zlin
16:00
Slovan Liberec
Liga 1 Groupe 3 »
Sam 26 Mai
16:30
Voluntari
16:30
Concordia Chiajna
Troisième Division Barrages »
Sam 26 Mai
18:15
AD Ceuta FC
18:15
Felanitx
Sam 26 Mai
18:00
San Juan
18:00
RSD Alcalá
Sam 26 Mai
17:30
Mensajero
17:30
At. Sanluqueño
Sam 26 Mai
17:30
Náxara
17:30
L´Hospitalet
Sam 26 Mai
18:00
Plasencia
18:00
Burladés
Primera Division Groupe 2 »
Sam 26 Mai
20:00
Racing Montevideo
20:00
Rampla Juniors
Sam 26 Mai
20:00
Fénix
20:00
Danubio
Segunda B - Barrage Relégation »
Sam 26 Mai
19:00
Coruxo
19:00
Mérida AD
Eliteserien »
Segunda B Playoffs »
Sam 26 Mai
18:00
Sporting B
18:00
Cornellà
Sam 26 Mai
18:50
Villarreal B
18:50
Bilbao Ath.
Sam 26 Mai
17:00
Deportivo Fabril
17:00
Extremadura UD
Sam 26 Mai
17:30
Elche
17:30
Real Murcia
Sam 26 Mai
17:00
R. Sociedad B
17:00
Fuenlabrada
Serie B Brésil »
Sam 26 Mai
21:30
São Bento
21:30
EC Juventude
Sam 26 Mai
21:30
Brasil de Pelotas
21:30
Londrina
Sam 26 Mai
00:15 terminé
Avaí
3 - 1
Paysandu Belém INFO
Sam 26 Mai
21:30
Goiás EC
21:30
Boa EC
Sam 26 Mai
00:15 terminé
Atlético GO
2 - 2
Oeste INFO
Sam 26 Mai
02:30 terminé
Coritiba FBC
2 - 0
Vila Nova INFO
Lega Pro 1 Groupe 5 »
Sam 26 Mai
17:00
Paganese
17:00
Fondi
Sam 26 Mai
18:00
Santarcangelo
18:00
Vicenza
Sam 26 Mai
18:00
Gavorrano
18:00
Cuneo
SuperCoppa Lega »
Sam 26 Mai
18:00
Lecce
18:00
Calcio Padova 1910
Canadian Soccer League »
Sam 26 Mai
01:00 terminé
Serbian White Eag.
1 - 1
Vorkuta INFO
Sam 26 Mai
03:00 terminé
CSC Mississauga
0 - 0
Brantford Galaxy INFO
Primera División Groupe 2 »
Sam 26 Mai
23:15
Real Potosí
23:15
Royal Pari
Emperor Cup »
Veikkausliiga »
Sam 26 Mai
14:00
Ilves
14:00
TPS Turku
Sam 26 Mai
14:00
KuPS Kuopio
14:00
PS Kemi
Sam 26 Mai
14:00
Seinäjoen JK
14:00
IFK Mariehamn
Sam 26 Mai
14:00
Inter Turku
14:00
RoPS Rovaniemi
Sam 26 Mai
14:00
HJK Helsinki
14:00
FC Honka Espoo
Sam 26 Mai
14:00
FC Lahti
14:00
VPS Vaasa
Premier League Belarus »
Sam 26 Mai
16:30
Minsk
16:30
Tarpeda
League One Chine »
Superettan »
Sam 26 Mai
16:00
IK Brage
16:00
Örgryte
Serie D Italia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Topklasse Groupe 1 »
Sam 26 Mai
14:30
ODIN .59
14:30
Jong Twente
Sam 26 Mai
14:30
Scheveningen
14:30
Volendam II
Sam 26 Mai
14:30
Harkemase Boys
14:30
ASWH
Sam 26 Mai
14:30
Capelle
14:30
Spijkenisse
Sam 26 Mai
14:30
Groningen II
14:30
ONS Sneek
Sam 26 Mai
14:30
Spakenburg
14:30
Almere City II
Sam 26 Mai
14:30
DVS .33
14:30
VVOG
Sam 26 Mai
14:30
Quick Boys
14:30
ACV
Sam 26 Mai
14:30
Magreb 90
14:30
DOVO
Serie C Groupe 2 »
Sam 26 Mai
21:00
Bragantino
21:00
Luverdense
Sam 26 Mai
20:30
Tombense
20:30
Volta Redonda
Sam 26 Mai
22:00
Cuiabá
22:00
Ypiranga FC
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Liga II Romania »
Sam 26 Mai
10:00 terminé
Foresta Suceava
0 - 11
CS Sportul Snagov INFO
Sam 26 Mai
10:00 terminé
Afumaţi
2 - 1
Metaloglobus INFO
Sam 26 Mai
11:30 En cours 41'
Dunărea
0 - 0
Chindia Târgovişte
Sam 26 Mai
10:00 terminé
Bătrâna Doamnă
1 - 5
Brăila INFO
Sam 26 Mai
18:00
ASU Poli
18:00
Ripensia Timisoara
Sam 26 Mai
10:00 terminé
Ştiinţa
1 - 4
Luceafărul Oradea INFO
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
2. Division Groupe 1 »
Sam 26 Mai
16:00
FC Ararat Moscow
16:00
Zorkiy
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook