noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
MATCHES | Brazil
br - ISO Country Code Série C Brazil Group 1 »
Sat 30 May
Postponed
Paysandu
-
Jacuipense
Sat 30 May
Postponed
Treze
-
Remo
Sat 30 May
Postponed
Imperatriz
-
Botafogo PB
Sat 30 May
Postponed
Ferroviário
-
Manaus
Sat 30 May
Postponed
Vila Nova
-
Santa Cruz
br - ISO Country Code Série C Brazil Group 2 »
Sat 30 May
Postponed
Ypiranga FC
-
Tombense
Sat 30 May
Postponed
Criciuma
-
Volta Redonda
Sat 30 May
Postponed
Ituano
-
EC São José
Sat 30 May
Postponed
Boa EC
-
Brusque
Sat 30 May
Postponed
Londrina
-
São Bento
br - ISO Country Code Série D Brazil Group 2 »
Sat 30 May
Postponed
Independiente PA
-
Galvez EC
Sat 30 May
Postponed
Fast Clube
-
Rio Branco Acre
Sat 30 May
Postponed
Atlético Acreano
-
Bragantino PA
Sat 30 May
Postponed
São Raimundo RR
-
Juventude Caxais
Sat 30 May
Postponed
Moto Club MA
-
Luverdense
Sat 30 May
Postponed
Santos AP
-
Altos
Sat 30 May
Postponed
Floresta EC
-
América RN
Sat 30 May
Postponed
Salgueiro
-
Atlético Cajazeirense
Sat 30 May
Postponed
Campinense
-
Afogados
Sat 30 May
Postponed
Globo
-
Guarany de Sobral
Sat 30 May
Postponed
Frei Paulistano
-
Vitória da Conquista
Sat 30 May
Postponed
ABC
-
Jacyobá
Sat 30 May
Postponed
Coruripe
-
Potiguar Mossoró
Sat 30 May
Postponed
Central SC
-
Itabaiana
Sat 30 May
Postponed
Operário Ltda
-
Goianésia
br - ISO Country Code Paulista B »
Sat 30 May
01:00 Postponed
Bandeirante SP
01:00
Andradina
Sat 30 May
01:30 Postponed
XV de Novembro
01:30
Independente SP
Sat 30 May
20:00 Postponed
Guarulhos
20:00
Itapirense
Sat 30 May
20:00 Postponed
Mauaense
20:00
Taboão da Serra
Sat 30 May
20:00 Postponed
Grêmio Prudente
20:00
Tupã
Sat 30 May
20:00 Postponed
AEA
20:00
Osvaldo Cruz
Sat 30 May
21:00 Postponed
Inter Bebedouro
21:00
São Carlos
Série B Brazil
Sat 02 May
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
-
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
Avaí Avaí
-
Náutico Náutico
CSA CSA
-
Guaraní Guaraní
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
-
América Mineiro América Mineiro
Oeste Oeste
-
Chapecoense Chapecoense
Operário PR Operário PR
-
Figueirense Figueirense
EC Juventude EC Juventude
-
CRB CRB
Vitória Vitória
-
Sampaio Correa FC Sampaio Correa FC
Confiança Confiança
-
Paraná Paraná
Cuiabá Cuiabá
-
Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
Team / Points
1 Cruzeiro CRZ 0
2 Figueirense FFL 0
3 CRB CRB 0
4 Guaraní GUA 0
5 Botafogo SP BOT 0
6 Paraná PAR 0
7 Brasil de Pelotas BRA 0
8 Náutico NAU 0
9 Sampaio Correa FC SAM 0
10 América Mineiro AMF 0
 
11 Cuiabá CUI 0
12 Avaí AVA 0
13 CSA CSA 0
14 Ponte Preta PPE 0
15 Oeste OES 0
16 Operário PR OPE 0
17 EC Juventude JUV 0
18 Vitória VIT 0
19 Confiança CON 0
20 Chapecoense CHA 0
Group 1
Sat 02 May
Paysandu Paysandu
-
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
Treze Treze
-
Imperatriz Imperatriz
Manaus Manaus
-
Vila Nova Vila Nova
Ferroviário Ferroviário
-
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB
Jacuipense Jacuipense
-
Remo Remo
Team / Points
1 Botafogo PB BOT 0
2 Ferroviário FER 0
3 Imperatriz IMP 0
4 Jacuipense JAC 0
5 Manaus MAN 0
 
6 Paysandu PAY 0
7 Remo REM 0
8 Santa Cruz SAN 0
9 Treze TRE 0
10 Vila Nova VIL 0
Group 2
Sat 02 May
EC São José EC São José
-
São Bento São Bento
Brusque Brusque
-
Ypiranga FC Ypiranga FC
Ituano Ituano
-
Tombense Tombense
Boa EC Boa EC
-
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
Londrina Londrina
-
Criciuma Criciuma
Team / Points
1 Boa EC BOA 0
2 Brusque BRU 0
3 Criciuma CRI 0
4 EC São José ECS 0
5 Ituano ITU 0
 
6 Londrina LON 0
7 São Bento SAO 0
8 Tombense TOM 0
9 Volta Redonda VOL 0
10 Ypiranga FC YPI 0
Campeonato Brasileiro Femenino
Sat 14 Mar
Minas Fem Minas Fem
7-0
Ponte Preta Fem Ponte Preta Fem
Iranduba Fem Iranduba Fem
0-2
Cruzeiro Fem Cruzeiro Fem
Sun 15 Mar
Palmeiras Fem Palmeiras Fem
2-1
Sao Paulo Sao Paulo
Grêmio Fem Grêmio Fem
2-0
Vitória Fem Vitória Fem
São José Fem São José Fem
0-3
Kindermann Fem Kindermann Fem
Mon 16 Mar
Internacional Fem Internacional Fem
23:00
Flamengo Fem Flamengo Fem
Santos Fem Santos Fem
23:00
Osasco Audax Fem Osasco Audax Fem
Tue 17 Mar
Corinthians Fem Corinthians Fem
00:30
Ferroviária Fem Ferroviária Fem
Team / Points
1 Ferroviária Fem FER 12
2 Santos Fem SAN 12
3 Kindermann Fem KIN 10
4 Palmeiras Fem PAL 9
5 Corinthians Fem COR 9
6 Grêmio Fem GRE 9
7 Cruzeiro Fem CRU 9
8 Internacional Fem INT 8
 
9 Sao Paulo SAP 7
10 Minas Fem ASM 6
11 São José Fem SAJ 6
12 Iranduba Fem IRA 6
13 Flamengo Fem RDF 6
14 Osasco Audax Fem OAU 0
15 Vitória Fem VIT 0
16 Ponte Preta Fem POP 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook