noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
1

All leagues and competitions in Cayman Islands

There are no competitions to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Bundesliga
Tue 26 May
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
0-1
Bayern München Bayern München
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
1-4
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
3-3
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
0-0
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
Wed 27 May
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
18:30
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
20:30
Paderborn Paderborn
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
20:30
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
20:30
Köln Köln
Union Berlin Union Berlin
20:30
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 64
2 B. Dortmund BVB 57
3 RB Leipzig RBL 54
4 B. Monchengladbach MON 53
5 B. Leverkusen LEV 53
6 Wolfsburg WOL 42
7 SC Freiburg SCF 38
8 Schalke 04 S04 37
9 Hoffenheim HOF 36
 
10 Köln KOL 34
11 Hertha BSC HER 34
12 FC Augsburg AUG 30
13 Union Berlin FCU 30
14 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 29
15 Mainz 05 M05 27
16 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 24
17 Werder Bremen BRE 22
18 Paderborn PAD 18
2. Liga
Fri 22 May
Heidenheim Heidenheim
1-0
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Nürnberg Nürnberg
1-1
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Sat 23 May
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
4-0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Sandhausen Sandhausen
0-0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
2-4
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Sun 24 May
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
0-0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
3-2
Stuttgart Stuttgart
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
0-0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
Tue 09 Jun
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
18:30
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Team / Points
1 Arminia Bielefeld ARB 53
2 Hamburger SV HSV 46
3 Stuttgart STU 45
4 Heidenheim HEI 44
5 Darmstadt 98 DAR 39
6 Erzgebirge Aue ERZ 38
7 Holstein Kiel HOL 38
8 Greuther Fürth SGF 37
9 Hannover 96 HAN 35
 
10 Jahn Regensburg SSV 34
11 FC St. Pauli STP 33
12 VfL Bochum RTV 32
13 VfL Osnabrück OSN 30
14 Sandhausen SVS 30
15 Nürnberg FCN 30
16 Karlsruher SC KSC 28
17 Wehen Wiesbaden WEH 28
18 Dynamo Dresden SGD 24
Czech First Division
Tue 26 May
Slovácko Slovácko
0-0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Jablonec Jablonec
1-0
Zlin Zlin
Pribram Pribram
0-0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
0-1
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Wed 27 May
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
18:00
Teplice Teplice
SFC Opava SFC Opava
18:00
Karviná Karviná
České Budějovice České
18:00
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
20:00
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
Team / Points
1 Slavia Praha SLP 61
2 Viktoria Plzeň VKP 50
3 Jablonec JAB 43
4 Baník Ostrava BAN 39
5 Slovácko SLO 38
6 Mladá Boleslav MBO 37
7 Slovan Liberec SLI 36
8 České Budějovice ESK 36
 
9 Sparta Praha SPA 35
10 Sigma Olomouc SIG 33
11 Bohemians 1905 BOH 27
12 Teplice TEP 27
13 Karviná KAR 23
14 Zlin ZLI 22
15 SFC Opava OPA 17
16 Pribram PRI 15
K-League Challenge
Tue 26 May
Bucheon FC 1995 Bucheon FC 1995
0-1
Jeju United Jeju United
Daejeon Citizen Daejeon Citizen
1-0
Ansan Greeners Ansan Greeners
Wed 27 May
Seoul E-Land Seoul E-Land
11:30
FC Anyang FC Anyang
Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
12:00
Chungnam Asan Chungnam Asan
Suwon FC Suwon FC
12:30
Gyeongnam Gyeongnam
Team / Points
1 Daejeon Citizen DCI 10
2 Bucheon FC 1995 BUC 9
3 Suwon FC SUW 6
4 Gyeongnam GYE 5
5 Jeonnam Dragons CDR 5
 
6 Jeju United JEJ 4
7 Seoul E-Land ELA 3
8 Ansan Greeners ANG 3
9 Chungnam Asan KOR 1
10 FC Anyang FCA 0
FNL
Mon 25 May
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
2-1
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
Tue 26 May
Pardubice Pardubice
1-0
Prostějov Prostějov
Líšeň Líšeň
0-2
Vlašim Vlašim
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
1-0
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
Třinec Třinec
1-0
Chrudim Chrudim
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
1-2
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Vitkovice Vitkovice
0-1
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
Thu 28 May
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
18:00
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
Team / Points
1 Pardubice PAR 41
2 Vysocina Jihlava VJI 35
3 Zbrojovka Brno ZBR 34
4 Hradec Králové HRA 34
5 FK Dukla Praha DUK 34
6 Viktoria Žižkov VIZ 32
7 Ústí nad Labem UST 26
8 Třinec TRI 25
 
9 Líšeň LIS 24
10 Chrudim CHR 21
11 Slavoj Vyšehrad SLA 20
12 Prostějov PRO 19
13 Vlašim FCV 17
14 Varnsdorf SLO 15
15 Vitkovice VIT 10
16 Baník Sokolov SOK 10
Torneo de Verano
Wed 27 May
CS Cartaginés CS Cartaginés
04:00
Jicaral Sercoba Jicaral Sercoba
AD Grecia AD Grecia
23:00
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
Thu 28 May
San Carlos San Carlos
01:30
Santos de Guápiles Santos Guápiles
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa
04:00
Limón Limón
U Universitarios U Universitarios
04:00
CS Herediano CS Herediano
Guadalupe Guadalupe
23:00
Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón
Team / Points
1 Deportivo Saprissa SAP 39
2 LD Alajuelense LDA 35
3 CS Herediano CSH 27
4 Jicaral Sercoba ADR 26
5 Guadalupe GUA 25
6 CS Cartaginés CSC 25
 
7 San Carlos SAN 20
8 AD Grecia GRE 19
9 Santos de Guápiles SAN 17
10 Pérez Zeledón PER 16
11 Limón LFC 15
12 U Universitarios UNI 13
Costa Rica Promotion - Clausura
Sun 12 Apr
Cartagena AD Cartagena AD
-
Carmelita Carmelita
Barrio México Barrio México
-
Santa Rosa Santa Rosa
Aserrí Aserrí
-
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
-
Guanacasteca Guanacasteca
Consultants Moravia Consultants
-
Sporting San José Sporting José
Turrialba Turrialba
-
CS Uruguay Coronado Uruguay Coronado
Curridabat Curridabat
-
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
Santa Ana Santa Ana
-
Escazuceña Escazuceña
Team / Points
2 Puntarenas FC PFC 22
3 Guanacasteca GUA 21
7 Barrio México BAR 18
8 Carmelita ADC 17
9 Cartagena AD CAR 16
10 AD Cofutpa COF 16
15 Aserrí ASE 11
16 Santa Rosa STR 7
17 Municipal Liberia MUN 6
 
1 Sporting San José SPO 23
4 Escazuceña ESC 21
5 CS Uruguay Coronado CSU 19
6 Consultants Moravia JAC 19
11 Santa Ana SAN 15
12 Turrialba TUR 14
13 Puerto Golfito PGF 12
14 Municipal Garabito GAR 11
18 Curridabat OSA 6
La Liga
Mon 08 Jun
Sevilla Sevilla
-
Real Betis Real Betis
Athletic Athletic
-
Atlético Atlético
Celta Celta
-
Villarreal Villarreal
Espanyol Espanyol
-
Alavés Alavés
Granada Granada
-
Getafe Getafe
Leganés Leganés
-
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
-
Barcelona Barcelona
Real Madrid Real Madrid
-
Eibar Eibar
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
-
Osasuna Osasuna
Valencia Valencia
-
Levante Levante
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 58
2 Real Madrid RMA 56
3 Sevilla SEV 47
4 R. Sociedad RSO 46
5 Getafe GET 46
6 Atlético ATM 45
7 Valencia VCF 42
8 Villarreal VIL 38
9 Granada GRA 38
10 Athletic ATH 37
 
11 Osasuna OSA 34
12 Real Betis BET 33
13 Levante LEV 33
14 Alavés ALA 32
15 Real Valladolid VAD 29
16 Eibar EIB 27
17 Celta CEL 26
18 Real Mallorca MLL 25
19 Leganés LEG 23
20 Espanyol ESP 20
Premier League
Sat 07 Mar
Liverpool Liverpool
2-1
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
Arsenal Arsenal
1-0
West Ham West Ham
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
1-0
Watford Watford
Sheffield United Sheffield United
1-0
Norwich City Norwich City
Southampton Southampton
0-1
Newcastle Newcastle
Wolves Wolves
0-0
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
Burnley Burnley
1-1
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
Sun 08 Mar
Chelsea Chelsea
4-0
Everton Everton
Man. Utd Man. Utd
2-0
Man. City Man. City
Mon 09 Mar
Leicester Leicester
4-0
Aston Villa Aston Villa
Team / Points
1 Liverpool LIV 82
2 Man. City MAC 57
3 Leicester LEI 53
4 Chelsea CHL 48
5 Man. Utd MUD 45
6 Wolves WOL 43
7 Sheffield United SHE 43
8 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 41
9 Arsenal ARS 40
10 Burnley BUR 39
 
11 Crystal Palace CRY 39
12 Everton EVE 37
13 Newcastle NEW 35
14 Southampton SOU 34
15 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 29
16 West Ham WHU 27
17 Watford WAT 27
18 AFC Bournemouth BOU 27
19 Aston Villa ASV 25
20 Norwich City NOR 21
Serie A
Sat 29 Feb
Lazio Lazio
2-0
Bologna Bologna
Napoli Napoli
2-1
Torino Torino
Sun 01 Mar
Lecce Lecce
2-7
Atalanta Atalanta
Cagliari Cagliari
3-4
Roma Roma
Sun 08 Mar
Parma Parma
0-1
SPAL SPAL
Milan Milan
1-2
Genoa Genoa
Sampdoria Sampdoria
2-1
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Udinese Udinese
0-0
Fiorentina Fiorentina
Juventus Juventus
2-0
Inter Inter
Mon 09 Mar
Sassuolo Sassuolo
3-0
Brescia Brescia
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 63
2 Lazio LAZ 62
3 Inter INT 54
4 Atalanta ATL 48
5 Roma ROM 45
6 Napoli NAP 39
7 Milan ACM 36
8 Hellas Verona HLL 35
9 Parma PAR 35
10 Bologna BOL 34
 
11 Sassuolo SAS 32
12 Cagliari CAG 32
13 Fiorentina FIO 30
14 Udinese UDI 28
15 Torino TOR 27
16 Sampdoria SAM 26
17 Genoa GEN 25
18 Lecce LEC 25
19 SPAL POL 18
20 Brescia BRE 16
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Tue 26 May
20:30 finished
B. Leverkusen
1 - 4
Wolfsburg INFO
Tue 26 May
18:30 finished
B. Dortmund
0 - 1
Bayern München INFO
Tue 26 May
20:30 finished
Eintracht
3 - 3
SC Freiburg INFO
Tue 26 May
20:30 finished
Werder Bremen
0 - 0
B. Monchengladbach INFO
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Tue 26 May
18:30 finished
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 3
Darmstadt 98 INFO
Tue 26 May
18:30 finished
Greuther Fürth
0 - 2
VfL Osnabrück INFO
Tue 26 May
18:30 finished
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 2
Nürnberg INFO
Tue 26 May
18:30 finished
Wehen Wiesbaden
0 - 1
Sandhausen INFO
hu - ISO Country Code Magyar Kupa »
Tue 26 May
21:00 finished
Budapest Honved
(5)0-0(4)
MTK Budapest INFO
Tue 26 May
18:00 finished
Fehérvár
2 - 2
Mezőkövesd-Zsory INFO
pl - ISO Country Code Cup Poland »
Tue 26 May
20:10 finished
Miedz Legnica
1 - 2
Legia Warszawa INFO
cz - ISO Country Code Czech First Division »
Tue 26 May
18:00 finished
Slovácko
0 - 0
Sigma Olomouc INFO
Tue 26 May
20:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav
0 - 1
Slavia Praha INFO
Tue 26 May
18:00 finished
Jablonec
1 - 0
Zlin INFO
Tue 26 May
18:00 finished
Pribram
0 - 0
Baník Ostrava INFO
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Tue 26 May
15:00 finished
Kobenhavn
3 - 1
SonderjyskE INFO
Tue 26 May
18:00 finished
Odense BK
3 - 4
Aalborg BK INFO
Tue 26 May
13:00 finished
Brøndby IF
2 - 1
Lyngby BK INFO
Tue 26 May
11:00 finished
HB Køge
1 - 2
Nykøbing FC INFO
Tue 26 May
12:00 finished
Hobro
1 - 1
Viborg FF INFO
Tue 26 May
16:30 finished
Bnei Yehuda Aviv
2 - 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva INFO
Tue 26 May
18:00 finished
Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
3 - 1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC INFO
Tue 26 May
16:00 Postponed
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
16:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Tue 26 May
17:00 finished
Wolfsberger AC
3 - 0
Mattersburg INFO
Tue 26 May
17:00 finished
Admira
0 - 0
Sturm Graz INFO
Tue 26 May
14:00 finished
Triglav
1 - 1
NK Olimpija Ljubljana INFO
Tue 26 May
17:00 finished
Tabor Sežana
1 - 4
Gorica INFO
Tue 26 May
15:00 finished
Frýdek-Místek
0 - 1
Baník Ostrava II INFO
Tue 26 May
16:00 finished
Brøndby IF
2 - 4
Hvidovre IF INFO
Tue 26 May
16:00 finished
Oleksandriya
5 - 0
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya INFO
Tue 26 May
17:00 finished
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1 - 1
Hapoel Eran Hadera INFO
Tue 26 May
17:00 finished
Maccabi Netanya
2 - 1
Kafr Qasim INFO
Tue 26 May
17:30 finished
Blansko
2 - 1
Vrchovina INFO
Tue 26 May
10:00 finished
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 - 4
Hapoel Rishon Lezion INFO
Tue 26 May
10:00 finished
Ho Chí Minh 2
1 - 2
Vĩnh Long INFO
Tue 26 May
20:00 finished
Fjölnir
1 - 1
HK Kopavogur INFO
kr - ISO Country Code K-League Challenge »
Tue 26 May
12:00 finished
Bucheon FC 1995
0 - 1
Jeju United INFO
Tue 26 May
12:00 finished
Daejeon Citizen
1 - 0
Ansan Greeners INFO
cz - ISO Country Code FNL »
Tue 26 May
17:00 finished
Pardubice
1 - 0
Prostějov INFO
Tue 26 May
17:00 finished
Líšeň
0 - 2
Vlašim INFO
Tue 26 May
17:00 finished
Baník Sokolov
1 - 0
Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Tue 26 May
17:00 finished
Třinec
1 - 0
Chrudim INFO
Tue 26 May
17:00 finished
Varnsdorf
1 - 2
Hradec Králové INFO
Tue 26 May
17:00 finished
Vitkovice
0 - 1
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
cr - ISO Country Code Costa Rica Promotion - Clausura »
Tue 26 May
22:00 Playing 90'
Puntarenas FC
1 - 2
Consultants Moravia
fi - ISO Country Code Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Tue 26 May
17:30 Postponed
HIFK
17:30
Seinäjoen JK
Tue 26 May
17:30 Postponed
Inter Turku
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
Tue 26 May
17:30 Postponed
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
FC Honka Espoo
Tue 26 May
17:30 Postponed
FC Lahti
17:30
Ilves
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions Group 6 »
Tue 26 May
13:35 Postponed
Beijing Guoan
13:35
Melbourne Victory
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions Group 8 »
Tue 26 May
12:00 Postponed
Vissel Kobe
12:00
Guangzhou Evergrande
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Cup Group 7 »
Tue 26 May
13:00 Postponed
Maziya
13:00
Chennai City
no - ISO Country Code Norwegian Fourth Division Group 1 »
Tue 26 May
18:30 Postponed
Gjelleråsen
18:30
Lillestrom II
rw - ISO Country Code Rwanda League »
Tue 26 May
11:00 Postponed
Etincelles FC
11:00
Musanze FC
Tue 26 May
11:00 Postponed
Mukura Victory
11:00
Rayon Sport
Tue 26 May
11:00 Postponed
APR FC
11:00
Heroes
Tue 26 May
11:00 Postponed
AS Muhanga FC
11:00
Espoir FC
ee - ISO Country Code Estonia Third Division Group 2 »
Tue 26 May
19:00 finished
Tulevik II
0 - 0
Raplamaa INFO
bi - ISO Country Code Copa del Presidente Burundi »
Tue 26 May
15:00 finished
Inter Star
0 - 0
Musongati INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook