noscript image
Ouverture - Colombie
Sam 23 Mar
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
1-0
Millonarios Millonarios
Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo
1-3
At. Nacional At. Nacional
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
1-0
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Dim 24 Mar
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
1-0
Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
Independiente Medellin Independiente
4-1
Envigado Envigado
Junior Junior
3-0
Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
Lun 25 Mar
América de Cali América de Cali
1-0
Jaguares FC Jaguares FC
Santa Fe Santa Fe
0-2
Once Caldas Once Caldas
Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá
3-1
La Equidad La Equidad
Mar 26 Mar
Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águilas
1-1
Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético
Equipe / Points
1 Junior JUN 23
2 América de Cali AME 23
3 Deportes Tolima TOL 20
4 Millonarios MIL 20
5 Cúcuta Deportivo CUC 20
6 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 19
7 Alianza Petrolera ALI 16
8 At. Nacional NAC 15
9 Deportivo Pasto PAS 15
10 Envigado ENV 14
 
11 Once Caldas ONC 14
12 Independiente Medellin IND 13
13 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 12
14 Unión Magdalena UNI 12
15 Deportivo Cali CAL 11
16 La Equidad EQU 11
17 Jaguares FC JAG 9
18 Rionegro Águilas AGU 7
19 Atlético Huila HUI 7
20 Santa Fe SFE 6
Colombie - Primera B Apertura
Sam 23 Mar
Universitario Popayán Universitario
3-0
Llaneros Llaneros
Leones Leones
1-0
Bogotá Bogotá
Dim 24 Mar
Cortuluá Cortuluá
2-1
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
Tigres FC Tigres FC
1-1
Atlético Fútbol Club Atlético Fútbol
Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
1-2
Barranquilla Barranquilla
Valledupar Valledupar
0-1
Deportes Quindío Deportes Quindío
Real San Andrés Real San Andrés
2-2
Fortaleza Fortaleza
Lun 25 Mar
Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
2-1
Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
Equipe / Points
1 Real Cartagena CAR 20
2 Deportivo Pereira PER 18
3 Deportes Quindío QUI 16
4 Barranquilla BAR 16
5 Cortuluá COR 14
6 Llaneros LLA 14
7 Fortaleza FOR 13
8 Boyacá Chicó CHI 12
 
9 Universitario Popayán UNI 10
10 Valledupar VAL 10
11 Leones LEO 10
12 Tigres FC TFC 10
13 Real San Andrés REA 8
14 Bogotá BOG 6
15 Orsomarso SC ORS 5
16 Atlético Fútbol Club AFC 5
Colombia - Primera B Clausura
Sam 20 Jul
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
-
Fortaleza Fortaleza
Barranquilla Barranquilla
-
Llaneros Llaneros
Deportes Quindío Deportes Quindío
-
Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
Atlético Fútbol Club Atlético Fútbol
-
Bogotá Bogotá
Tigres FC Tigres FC
-
Cortuluá Cortuluá
Valledupar Valledupar
-
Leones Leones
Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
-
Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
Real San Andrés Real San Andrés
-
Universitario Popayán Universitario
Equipe / Points
1 Deportivo Pereira PER 0
2 Llaneros LLA 0
3 Boyacá Chicó CHI 0
4 Bogotá BOG 0
5 Cortuluá COR 0
6 Leones LEO 0
7 Real Cartagena CAR 0
8 Universitario Popayán UNI 0
 
9 Real San Andrés REA 0
10 Orsomarso SC ORS 0
11 Valledupar VAL 0
12 Tigres FC TFC 0
13 Atlético Fútbol Club AFC 0
14 Deportes Quindío QUI 0
15 Barranquilla BAR 0
16 Fortaleza FOR 0
br - ISO Country Code Coupe du Brésil »
Mer 27 Mar
23:15
Chapecoense
23:15
Criciuma
ar - ISO Country Code Coupe Argentine »
Mer 27 Mar
21:10
Sarmiento
21:10
All Boys
es - ISO Country Code Amicaux »
Mer 27 Mar
15:45
Zenit
15:45
HJK Helsinki
Mer 27 Mar
14:30
KuPS Kuopio
14:30
AC Kajaani
Mer 27 Mar
12:00
Konyaspor
12:00
Adana Demirspor
Mer 27 Mar
17:00
Denizlispor
17:00
Goztepe
wo - ISO Country Code Amicaux internationaux »
Mer 27 Mar
00:55 En cours 5'
États-Unis
1 - 0
Chili
Mer 27 Mar
03:00
Paraguay
03:00
Mexique
Mer 27 Mar
01:00
Pérou
01:00
El Salvador
Mer 27 Mar
03:00
Costa Rica
03:00
Jamaïque
Mer 27 Mar
01:00 En cours 1'
Honduras
0 - 0
Équateur
Mer 27 Mar
02:30
Nicaragua
02:30
Guatemala
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 »
Mer 27 Mar
00:00 En cours 46'
RB Brasil
0 - 0
Santos FC
Mer 27 Mar
01:00 En cours 6'
Palmeiras
0 - 0
Novorizontino
Mer 27 Mar
23:15
Ituano
23:15
São Paulo
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 Groupe 2 »
Mer 27 Mar
20:30
Oeste
20:30
Botafogo SP
Mer 27 Mar
23:15
Ponte Preta
23:15
Bragantino
it - ISO Country Code Copa Lega Pro »
Mer 27 Mar
20:30
AC Monza
20:30
Vicenza
Mer 27 Mar
20:30
Viterbese
20:30
Trapani
gr - ISO Country Code Football League »
Mer 27 Mar
14:00
Aittitos Spata
14:00
Karaiskakis
Mer 27 Mar
14:00
Trikala
14:00
Kerkyra
Mer 27 Mar
14:00
Apollon Larissa
14:00
Apollon Kalamarias
Mer 27 Mar
14:00
Ergotelis
14:00
Aiginiakos
Mer 27 Mar
14:00
Panachaiki
14:00
Kissamikos
Mer 27 Mar
14:00
Platanias
14:00
Sparti
Mer 27 Mar
13:00
Volos Football
13:00
Irodotos
gb - ISO Country Code Conference »
Mer 27 Mar
20:45
Harrogate Town
20:45
Salford City
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 1 »
Mer 27 Mar
14:30
Pro Dronero
14:30
Arconatese
Mer 27 Mar
14:30
Savona
14:30
AS Bra
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 2 »
Mer 27 Mar
14:30
Virtus Bergamo
14:30
Caronnese
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 5 »
Mer 27 Mar
14:30
Bastia Calcio
14:30
Gavorrano
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 7 »
Mer 27 Mar
14:30
Albalonga
14:30
Trastevere
Mer 27 Mar
14:30
Avellino
14:30
Aprilia
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 8 »
Mer 27 Mar
14:30
Pomigliano
14:30
Gravina
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 9 »
Mer 27 Mar
14:30
Troina
14:30
Nocerina
gt - ISO Country Code Clausura Guatemala »
Mer 27 Mar
22:30
Antigua GFC
22:30
Municipal
Mer 27 Mar
22:00
Guastatoya
22:00
Deportivo Petapa
Mer 27 Mar
19:00
Malacateco
19:00
Deportivo Sanarate
Mer 27 Mar
19:00
Siquinalá
19:00
Xelajú
za - ISO Country Code Coupe d'Afrique du Sud »
Mer 27 Mar
18:30
Cape Umoya United
18:30
TS Galaxy
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Groupe 5 »
cr - ISO Country Code Verano Costa Rica »
Mer 27 Mar
22:05
Guadalupe
22:05
Carmelita
ma - ISO Country Code GNEF 1 »
ru - ISO Country Code 2. Division Groupe 4 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Groupe 7 »
Mer 27 Mar
20:45
Kidsgrove Athletic
20:45
Mossley
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Groupe 7 »
Mer 27 Mar
20:00
Idar-Oberstein
20:00
Schott Mainz
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Groupe 11 »
Mer 27 Mar
19:30
Siegen
19:30
Brünninghausen
Mer 27 Mar
19:30
Schermbeck
19:30
Gievenbeck
Mer 27 Mar
19:30
Ennepetal
19:30
Westfalia Rhynern
Mer 27 Mar
19:30
Hammer SpVg
19:30
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Mer 27 Mar
19:30 Reporté
Holzwickeder
19:30
Erndtebrück
Mer 27 Mar
19:30 Reporté
Gutersloh
19:30
Sprockhövel
kr - ISO Country Code Copa Corea FA »
br - ISO Country Code Gaucho 1 »
Mer 27 Mar
23:15
São Luiz
23:15
EC São José
ua - ISO Country Code Persha Liga »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera C Metropolitana »
Mer 27 Mar
20:00
Arg. Quilmes
20:00
Dep. Armenio
br - ISO Country Code Pernambucano 1 »
Mer 27 Mar
23:15
Santa Cruz
23:15
Afogados
cm - ISO Country Code Elite ONE »
Mer 27 Mar
14:00
Young Sport Acade.
14:00
Eding Sport
Mer 27 Mar
15:30
APEJES Academy
15:30
Avion Academy
Mer 27 Mar
15:30
PWD Bamenda
15:30
Union Douala
Mer 27 Mar
15:30
New Star
15:30
Dragon de Yaoundé
Mer 27 Mar
15:30
Tonnerre
15:30
Cotonsport
Mer 27 Mar
15:30
Eding Sport
15:30
Les Astres
Mer 27 Mar
15:30
Feutcheu
15:30
Fortuna Mfou
Mer 27 Mar
15:30
Fovu Club
15:30
Unisport Bafang
Mer 27 Mar
15:30
Stade Renard
15:30
UMS de Loum
br - ISO Country Code Goiano 1 »
Mer 27 Mar
00:30 En cours 39'
Atlético GO
1 - 0
Anapolina

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook