noscript image
Championnat de République tchèque
Ven 19 Oct
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
18:00
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
Sam 20 Oct
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
15:00
Zlin Zlin
Pribram Pribram
17:00
Jablonec Jablonec
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
17:00
Karviná Karviná
Slovácko Slovácko
17:00
Teplice Teplice
Dim 21 Oct
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
15:00
SFC Opava SFC Opava
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
17:00
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Lun 22 Oct
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
18:00
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Equipe / Points
1 Slavia Praha SLP 27
2 Viktoria Plzeň VKP 27
3 Baník Ostrava BAN 23
4 Sparta Praha SPA 23
5 Zlin ZLI 20
6 Jablonec JAB 19
7 Slovan Liberec SLI 16
8 Bohemians 1905 BOH 15
 
9 Pribram PRI 14
10 Mladá Boleslav MBO 14
11 Karviná KAR 10
12 SFC Opava OPA 10
13 Slovácko SLO 9
14 Teplice TEP 9
15 Sigma Olomouc SIG 9
16 FK Dukla Praha DUK 7
FNL
Ven 19 Oct
České Budějovice České
18:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
18:00
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
Znojmo Znojmo
18:00
Pardubice Pardubice
Sam 20 Oct
Třinec Třinec
10:15
Chrudim Chrudim
Prostějov Prostějov
15:30
Vitkovice Vitkovice
Dim 21 Oct
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
10:15
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
Vlašim Vlašim
15:30
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
18:00
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
Equipe / Points
1 Vysocina Jihlava VJI 23
2 Hradec Králové HRA 23
3 České Budějovice ESK 22
4 Pardubice PAR 19
5 Varnsdorf SLO 19
6 Ústí nad Labem UST 19
7 Vitkovice VIT 17
8 Prostějov PRO 17
 
9 Zbrojovka Brno ZBR 16
10 Znojmo ZNO 12
11 Baník Sokolov SOK 11
12 Vlašim FCV 10
13 Chrudim CHR 10
14 Viktoria Žižkov VIZ 10
15 MAS Táborsko FKM 7
16 Třinec TRI 7
Groupe 1
Sam 13 Oct
Odra Petřkovice Odra Petřkovice
6-0
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria
3-2
Jiskra Rýmařov Jiskra Rýmařov
Hlučín Hlučín
8-1
Velké Meziříčí Velké
Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov
1-0
Hanácká Hanácká
Spartak Hulín Spartak Hulín
0-2
Uničov Uničov
Líšeň Líšeň
1-0
Valašské Meziříčí Valašské
Hodonín-Šardice Hodonín-Šardice
4-2
Uherský Brod Uherský Brod
Dim 14 Oct
Vyškov Vyškov
1-1
Vrchovina Vrchovina
Equipe / Points
1 Líšeň LIS 28
2 Hanácká HAN 22
3 Uničov UNI 19
4 Frýdek-Místek FRY 19
5 Odra Petřkovice ODR 17
6 Velké Meziříčí VEL 17
7 Uherský Brod UHE 17
8 Vyškov VYS 16
 
9 Viktoria Otrokovice VIK 16
10 Hodonín-Šardice HOD 16
11 Hlučín HLU 14
12 Dolní Benešov DOL 14
13 Jiskra Rýmařov JIS 11
14 Vrchovina VRC 9
15 Spartak Hulín SPA 8
16 Valašské Meziříčí VAL 3
Groupe 4
Sam 13 Oct
Blansko Blansko
4-0
Břeclav Břeclav
Dim 14 Oct
Stará Říše Stará Říše
5-0
Bystrc Kníničky Bystrc Kníničky
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
1-3
Žďár nad Sázavou Žďár Sázavou
Spartak Velká Bíteš Spartak Velká B.
5-1
FC Strani FC Strani
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot
3-0
Ždírec nad Droubravou Ždírec
Humpolec Humpolec
1-2
Slavoj Polná Slavoj Polná
Sokol Tasovice Sokol Tasovice
3-2
Bzenec Bzenec
Nové Sady Nové Sady
0-2
Havlíčkův Brod Havlíčkův Brod
Equipe / Points
1 Blansko BLA 33
2 Slovan Rosice SLO 25
3 Slavoj Polná SLA 24
4 Žďár nad Sázavou ARN 23
5 Stará Říše STA 21
6 Sokol Tasovice SOK 20
7 Ždírec nad Droubravou DIR 20
8 Sokol Lanzhot TSL 15
 
9 Spartak Velká Bíteš VEL 15
10 Havlíčkův Brod HAV 12
11 Bzenec BZE 11
12 Břeclav BEC 10
13 FC Strani STR 10
14 Nové Sady NSO 4
15 Bystrc Kníničky BYS 3
16 Humpolec HUM 2
Groupe 5
Sam 13 Oct
Přerov Přerov
1-2
Šumperk Šumperk
Hranice Hranice
0-0
Nový Jičín Nový Jičín
SK Detmarovice SK Detmarovice
2-1
HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc
Heřmanice Slezská Heřmanice
2-2
Frýdlant Frýdlant
Dim 14 Oct
Havířov Havířov
2-0
Sokol Ústí Sokol Ústí
Slavičín Slavičín
1-0
Opava II Opava II
Bohumin Bospor Bohumin Bospor
2-1
FC Vsetín FC Vsetín
Slavoj Olympia Slavoj Olympia
2-1
Kozlovice Kozlovice
Equipe / Points
1 Nový Jičín NOV 28
2 Slavičín SLA 22
3 Hranice HRA 20
4 Frýdlant FRY 19
5 Opava II OPA 18
6 Bohumin Bospor BOS 17
7 Slavoj Olympia SOB 17
8 Havířov HAV 17
 
9 Kozlovice KOZ 16
10 SK Detmarovice SKD 16
11 HFK Olomouc HFK 15
12 FC Vsetín VSE 12
13 Heřmanice Slezská FCH 11
14 Šumperk SUM 11
15 Sokol Ústí SOK 3
16 Přerov PER 3
ue - ISO Country Code Ligue des Nations Groupe 1 »
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
France
20:45
Allemagne
ue - ISO Country Code Ligue des Nations Groupe 2 »
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
Ukraine
20:45
République Tchèque
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
Irlande
20:45
Pays de Galles
ue - ISO Country Code Ligue des Nations Groupe 3 »
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
Norvège
20:45
Bulgarie
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
Slovénie
20:45
Chypre
ue - ISO Country Code Ligue des Nations Groupe 4 »
Mar 16 Oct
16:00
Kazakhstan
16:00
Andorre
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
Lettonie
20:45
Géorgie
Mar 16 Oct
18:00
Arménie
18:00
Macédoine
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
Gibraltar
20:45
Liechtenstein
es - ISO Country Code Coupe du Roi »
Mar 16 Oct
20:00
Elche
20:00
Córdoba
wo - ISO Country Code Qualif. Euro U21 Groupe 8 »
Mar 16 Oct
19:00
Pays Galles
19:00
Suisse U21
wo - ISO Country Code Qualif. Euro U21 Groupe 9 »
br - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Mar 16 Oct
01:00 terminé
Ceará
0 - 0
Botafogo INFO
co - ISO Country Code Tournoi de Clôture - Colombie »
Mar 16 Oct
01:00 terminé
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 1
Millonarios INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Amicaux internationaux »
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
Belgique
20:45
Pays-Bas
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
Danemark
20:45
Autriche
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
Suède
20:45
Slovaquie
Mar 16 Oct
14:45
Malaisie
14:45
Kirghizistan
Mar 16 Oct
17:00
Émirats Arabes U.
17:00
Venezuela
Mar 16 Oct
12:35 En cours 74'
Japon
4 - 2
Uruguay
Mar 16 Oct
12:00
Afghanistan
12:00
Myanmar
Mar 16 Oct
12:00 Reporté
Bahreïn
12:00
Palestine
Mar 16 Oct
13:30 En cours 37'
Camboya
1 - 0
Singapour
Mar 16 Oct
20:00
Brésil
20:00
Argentine
Mar 16 Oct
16:00
Ouzbékistan
16:00
Qatar
Mar 16 Oct
13:00 En cours 51'
Corée du Sud
2 - 2
Panama
Mar 16 Oct
14:00 En cours 9'
Chine
0 - 0
Syrie
Mar 16 Oct
13:30 En cours 40'
Indonésie
0 - 0
Hong Kong
Mar 16 Oct
17:30
Oman
17:30
Equateur
Mar 16 Oct
18:00
Iran
18:00
Bolivie
Mar 16 Oct
10:00 terminé
Málaga
2 - 1
Marruecos B INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications Euro U19 »
Mar 16 Oct
15:30
Hongrie U19
15:30
Autriche U19
Mar 16 Oct
15:30
Kosovo U19
15:30
Slovénie U19
Mar 16 Oct
14:00 En cours 10'
Slovaquie U19
1 - 0
Ukraine U19
Mar 16 Oct
14:00 En cours 10'
Albanie U19
0 - 0
Norvège U19
Mar 16 Oct
14:00 En cours 7'
Irlande U19
0 - 0
Pays-Bas U19
Mar 16 Oct
14:00 En cours 9'
Îles Féroé U19
0 - 0
Bosnie-Herzégovine U19
Mar 16 Oct
18:00
Suisse U19
18:00
Espagne U19
Mar 16 Oct
18:00
Andorre U19
18:00
Biélorussie U19
Mar 16 Oct
14:00 En cours 10'
Danemark U19
0 - 1
Italie U19
Mar 16 Oct
14:00 En cours 10'
Estonie U19
0 - 0
Finlande U19
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 2 »
Mar 16 Oct
19:30
Soudan
19:30
Sénégal
Mar 16 Oct
13:30 En cours 39'
Madagascar
0 - 0
Guinée Équatoriale
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 3 »
Mar 16 Oct
14:30
Malawi
14:30
Cameroun
Mar 16 Oct
14:00 En cours 9'
Comoras
1 - 0
Maroc
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 4 »
Mar 16 Oct
15:00
Burundi
15:00
Mali
Mar 16 Oct
15:00
Soudan du Sud
15:00
Gabon
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 5 »
Mar 16 Oct
17:00
Bénin
17:00
Algérie
Mar 16 Oct
18:30
Gambie
18:30
Togo
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 6 »
Mar 16 Oct
20:00
Libye
20:00
Nigeria
Mar 16 Oct
15:30
Seychelles
15:30
Afrique du Sud
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 8 »
Mar 16 Oct
19:00
Zimbabwe
19:00
République Démocratique Con.
Mar 16 Oct
20:00
Libéria
20:00
Congo
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 9 »
Mar 16 Oct
16:00
République
16:00
Côte d'Ivoire
Mar 16 Oct
15:30
Rwanda
15:30
Guinée
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 10 »
Mar 16 Oct
19:00
Botswana
19:00
Burkina Faso
Mar 16 Oct
19:00
Mauritanie
19:00
Angola
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 11 »
Mar 16 Oct
17:00
Niger
17:00
Tunisie
Mar 16 Oct
15:00
Suazilandia
15:00
Égypte
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 12 »
Mar 16 Oct
19:00
Namibie
19:00
Mozambique
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 13 »
Mar 16 Oct
16:00
Tanzanie
16:00
Cap-Vert
Mar 16 Oct
18:00
Lesotho
18:00
Ouganda
co - ISO Country Code Primera B Colombie »
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Groupe 3 »
Mar 16 Oct
20:30
Bisceglie
20:30
Sicula Leonzio
Mar 16 Oct
20:30
Catania
20:30
Trapani
Mar 16 Oct
18:30
Catanzaro
18:30
Juve Stabia
Mar 16 Oct
20:30
SS Cavese 1919
20:30
Matera
Mar 16 Oct
20:30
MonoPoli
20:30
Paganese
Mar 16 Oct
14:30
Rieti
14:30
US Vibonese Calcio
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
Mar 16 Oct
19:00
Hallescher FC
19:00
Hansa Rostock
mx - ISO Country Code Segunda División México Groupe 1 »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Metropolitana »
Mar 16 Oct
18:00
CA San Miguel
18:00
JJ Urquiza
Mar 16 Oct
02:35 terminé
CA Estudiantes
2 - 1
Acassuso INFO
sk - ISO Country Code Cup »
Mar 16 Oct
18:00
Pohronie
18:00
Sered
ec - ISO Country Code Ecuador - Primera A 2 Fase »
Mar 16 Oct
03:00 Reporté
Independiente
03:00
Guayaquil City
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Groupe 1 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Groupe 2 »
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-18 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+
Utilisation des cookies: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accepter Plus d'info et modification des paramètres

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook