Championnat du Danemark
Ven 13 Jul
Vejle BK
3-1
Hobro
SonderjyskE
0-1
Aalborg BK
Sam 14 Jul
Midtjylland
0-0
AGF Aarhus
Dim 15 Jul
Nordsjaelland
1-1
Esbjerg
Vendsyssel
3-2
Odense BK
Lun 16 Jul
Kobenhavn
1-2
AC Horsens
Randers
0-2
Brøndby IF
Equipe / Points
1 Vejle BK VEJ 3
2 Brøndby IF BIF 3
3 Vendsyssel VEN 3
4 AC Horsens HOR 3
5 Aalborg BK AAL 3
6 Nordsjaelland FCN 1
7 Esbjerg ESB 1
 
8 Midtjylland MID 1
9 AGF Aarhus AGF 1
10 Odense BK ODE 0
11 Kobenhavn FCK 0
12 SonderjyskE SON 0
13 Hobro HOB 0
14 Randers RAN 0
Groupe 3
Lun 21 Mai
Brøndby IF
1-1
Aalborg BK
Nordsjaelland
0-0
Kobenhavn
Midtjylland
1-0
AC Horsens
Equipe / Points
1 Midtjylland MID 85
2 Brøndby IF BIF 81
3 Nordsjaelland FCN 59
 
4 Kobenhavn FCK 58
5 Aalborg BK AAL 45
6 AC Horsens HOR 40
1st Division
Dim 20 Mai
Esbjerg
0-0
HB Køge
Fredericia
1-3
Vendsyssel
Nykøbing FC
4-0
Skive
Roskilde
2-0
Fremad Amager
Thisted
0-2
Vejle BK
Viborg FF
3-3
Brabrand
Equipe / Points
1 Vejle BK VEJ 65
2 Esbjerg ESB 60
3 Vendsyssel VEN 56
4 Viborg FF VFF 54
5 HB Køge HBK 52
6 Fredericia FRE 42
 
7 Nykøbing FC LFA 40
8 Thisted THI 40
9 Fremad Amager BFR 40
10 Roskilde ROS 38
11 Brabrand BRA 34
12 Skive SKI 18
1st Division
Dim 29 Jul
FC Helsingør
13:45
Fremad Amager
HB Køge
13:45
Roskilde
Lyngby BK
13:45
Hvidovre IF
Næstved
13:45
Fredericia
Silkeborg IF
13:45
Thisted
Viborg FF
13:45
Nykøbing FC
Equipe / Points
1 FC Helsingør FCH 0
2 Fredericia FRE 0
3 Fremad Amager BFR 0
4 Thisted THI 0
5 Roskilde ROS 0
6 Hvidovre IF HVI 0
 
7 Viborg FF VFF 0
8 Silkeborg IF SIF 0
9 Næstved NAE 0
10 Lyngby BK LYN 0
11 HB Køge HBK 0
12 Nykøbing FC LFA 0
Groupe 1
Sam 04 Aoû
Vejgaard B
13:00
Odder
Tarup-Paarup
13:00
Kjellerup
Brabrand
15:00
Jammerbugt
Dim 05 Aoû
Skive
13:00
Sydvest
Aarhus Fremad
13:00
Dalum
Ringkøbing
13:30
Kolding IF
Equipe / Points
1 Vejgaard B VEJ 0
2 Jammerbugt JAM 0
3 Kolding IF KOL 0
4 Sydvest SYD 0
5 Odder ODD 0
6 Dalum DAL 0
 
7 Ringkøbing RIN 0
8 Aarhus Fremad AAF 0
9 Skive SKI 0
10 Brabrand BRA 0
11 Tarup-Paarup TAR 0
12 Kjellerup KJE 0
Groupe 2
Sam 04 Aoû
Marienlyst
14:00
Skovshoved
Frem
15:00
Slagelse B&I
Hellerup IK
15:00
Vanløse
Hillerød
15:00
Middelfart
B93
15:00
Brønshøj
Dim 05 Aoû
Avarta
13:00
AB Gladsaxe
Equipe / Points
1 Marienlyst MAR 0
2 Slagelse B&I SBO 0
3 Brønshøj BRØ 0
4 Skovshoved SKO 0
5 Middelfart MID 0
6 Vanløse VAN 0
 
7 Avarta AVA 0
8 B93 B93 0
9 Hillerød HIL 0
10 Hellerup IK HEL 0
11 Frem FRE 0
12 AB Gladsaxe AKA 0
Groupe 4
Sam 09 Jun
Middelfart
4-0
Sydvest
Kjellerup
3-0
Avarta
Jammerbugt
2-1
Frem
Ringkøbing
0-5
Hvidovre IF
Skovshoved
0-1
Kolding IF
Næstved
1-1
Marienlyst
Equipe / Points
1 Hvidovre IF HVI 54
2 Næstved NAE 46
3 Jammerbugt JAM 38
4 Kjellerup KJE 34
5 Kolding IF KOL 33
6 Middelfart MID 30
 
7 Marienlyst MAR 27
8 Skovshoved SKO 26
9 Frem FRE 25
10 Ringkøbing RIN 22
11 Avarta AVA 21
12 Sydvest SYD 14
Groupe 5
Sam 16 Jun
Brønshøj
5-1
Greve
B93
1-1
Aarhus Fremad
Vejlby Skovbakken
4-3
AB Gladsaxe
Odder
1-2
Dalum
Hillerød
3-2
Hellerup IK
Næsby BK
4-1
IF Lyseng
Equipe / Points
1 Hellerup IK HEL 51
2 AB Gladsaxe AKA 38
3 Aarhus Fremad AAF 37
4 B93 B93 35
5 Hillerød HIL 34
6 Brønshøj BRØ 32
 
7 Dalum DAL 30
8 Odder ODD 30
9 Greve GRE 28
10 Næsby BK NAS 27
11 Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus SKI 22
12 IF Lyseng IFL 5
Groupe 1
Sam 16 Jun
Fredensborg BI
1-2
FA 2000
Herlev
1-2
B 73 Slagelse
Ledoeje-Smoerum
4-1
Stenløse BK
Kastrup
0-4
Holbæk
Karlslunde
2-1
Taastrup FC
Equipe / Points
1 B 73 Slagelse B73 65
2 Holbæk HOL 52
3 Herlev HER 47
4 Ledoeje-Smoerum LSF 39
5 FA 2000 FA2 33
 
6 Taastrup FC TAA 30
7 Kastrup KAS 29
8 Karlslunde KAR 27
9 Fredensborg BI FRE 27
10 Stenløse BK STE 27
Groupe 1
Ven 03 Aoû
Herlev
18:30
Holbæk
Sam 04 Aoû
Karlslunde
13:00
GVI
Avedøre
13:00
AB Tårnby
Greve
14:00
Ballerup-Skovlunde
Mar 21 Aoû
Taastrup FC
18:30
Skjold Birkerød
Equipe / Points
1 Herlev HER 0
2 Ballerup-Skovlunde BAL 0
3 Holbæk HOL 0
4 GVI GVI 0
5 Skjold Birkerød SKJ 0
 
6 Taastrup FC TAA 0
7 Greve GRE 0
8 Avedøre AVE 0
9 Karlslunde KAR 0
10 AB Tårnby ABT 0
Copa Sudamericana »
Jeu 19 Jul
02:45 terminé
Sol de América
0 - 0
Club Nacional de Football INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
02:45 terminé
Deportivo Cali
4 - 0
Bolívar INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
00:30 terminé
Defensa Justicia
2 - 0
CD El Nacional INFO
Serie A »
Jeu 19 Jul
02:00 terminé
Vitória
1 - 0
Paraná INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
02:45 terminé
Flamengo
0 - 1
São Paulo INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
00:30 terminé
Ceará
1 - 0
Sport Recife INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
02:45 terminé
Corinthians
2 - 0
Botafogo INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
02:45 terminé
Grêmio Porto Ale.
2 - 0
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Q. Europa League Groupe 2 »
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Kalju
1 - 0
Stjarnan INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Slavia Sofia
2 - 1
Ilves INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Molde FK
5 - 1
Glenavon INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 2
DAC INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Apollon Limassol
2 - 0
Stumbras INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
21:00 En cours 30'
Domžale
1 - 0
Siroki Brijeg
Jeu 19 Jul
19:30 terminé
Progrès
0 - 1
FK Qabala INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
17:00 terminé
Viitorul
0 - 0
Racing FC Union Luxembourg INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
15:00 terminé
Tobol Kostanay
2 - 0
Samtredia INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:15 En cours 60'
Maribor
1 - 0
Partizani Tirana
Jeu 19 Jul
21:00 En cours 32'
Újpest FC
2 - 0
FK Neftchi
Jeu 19 Jul
20:30 En cours 45'
Trenčín
0 - 0
Buducnost
Jeu 19 Jul
17:00 terminé
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
Derry City INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Zaria Balti
1 - 1
KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:45 En cours 45'
Coleraine
0 - 1
FK Spartak Subotica
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Vardar Skopje
0 - 2
Pyunik INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 Prolongation
AIK Solna
1 - 1
Shamrock Rovers
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Shakhtyor
2 - 0
Connah's Quay INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
21:15 En cours 14'
FH Hafnarfjordur
0 - 0
FC Lahti
Jeu 19 Jul
20:00 En cours 62'
Luftëtari
3 - 2
Ventspils
Jeu 19 Jul
19:30 terminé
Nordsjaelland
2 - 1
Cliftonville INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:15 En cours 57'
Sarajevo
2 - 0
Banants
Jeu 19 Jul
20:45 En cours 45'
Osijek
1 - 1
Petrocub
Jeu 19 Jul
17:00 terminé
Laçi
1 - 0
Anorthosis INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Ferencvárosi INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Keşlə
2 - 1
Balzan Youths INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
18:30 terminé
Riga FC
(3)1-0(5)
CSKA Sofia INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
18:30 terminé
Slovan Bratislava
5 - 0
Milsami Orhei INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:45 En cours 45'
NSÍ Runavík
3 - 3
Hibernian FC
Jeu 19 Jul
17:00 terminé
Gandzasar
2 - 1
Lech Poznań INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:45 En cours 89'
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 2
Chikhura
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 0
ÍBV INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:00 En cours 73'
Kobenhavn
0 - 0
KuPS Kuopio
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Häcken
1 - 2
FK Liepāja INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:45 En cours 45'
Dundalk
2 - 1
Levadia
Jeu 19 Jul
20:30 Mi-temps
Partizan Beograd
2 - 0
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 1
Kí Klaksvík INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 Prolongation
Prishtina
0 - 0
Fola Esch
Jeu 19 Jul
20:45 En cours 45'
Tre Fiori
0 - 1
Rudar Velenje
Jeu 19 Jul
17:00 terminé
Irtysh Pavlodar
0 - 1
FK Trakai INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
15:00 terminé
Kairat Almaty
7 - 1
Engordany INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:30 Mi-temps
Mladost
1 - 0
B36 Torshavn
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Gzira United
0 - 1
Radnicki Nis INFO
MLS »
Coupe Argentine »
Jeu 19 Jul
03:00 terminé
Banfield
(2)1-1(3)
General Lamadrid INFO
Amicaux »
Jeu 19 Jul
17:00 terminé
Ravensburg
1 - 9
SC Freiburg INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
15:00 terminé
Wolverhampton
1 - 1
Ajax INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:00 En cours 71'
York City
1 - 1
Leeds United
Jeu 19 Jul
20:45 Mi-temps
Walsall
1 - 0
Ajax
Jeu 19 Jul
20:45 En cours 45'
Blackburn Rovers
0 - 0
Liverpool
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Norwich City INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
SC Olching
0 - 3
FC Augsburg INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:30 Mi-temps
Matlock Town
1 - 2
Derby County
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Feirense
0 - 1
Rio Ave INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Paços Ferreira
4 - 0
Moreirense INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:30 terminé
Olot
1 - 2
Espanyol INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Amorebieta
0 - 3
Athletic INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Fortuna Sittard
0 - 1
Antalyaspor INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:00 En cours 67'
Cultural Leonesa
2 - 0
CD Covadonga
Jeu 19 Jul
20:30 En cours 45'
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 0
Poli Almería
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Hajduk Split
4 - 0
FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
03:00 terminé
Sonsonate FC
0 - 1
Xelajú INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
03:00 terminé
Real España
1 - 1
Municipal INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
02:30 terminé
Atl.Tucumán
1 - 1
San Martín Tucumán INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
21:00 En cours 30'
Lebrijana
0 - 1
Betis Deportivo
Coupe des États-Unis »
Jeu 19 Jul
01:00 terminé
Philadelphia Union
1 - 0
Orlando City INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
02:40 terminé
Chicago Fire
4 - 0
Louisville City INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
02:30 terminé
Houston Dynamo
4 - 2
Kansas City Sporting INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
04:30 terminé
Los Angeles FC
3 - 2
Portland Timbers INFO
League One Chine »
Jeu 19 Jul
13:30 terminé
Beijing BG
1 - 2
Dalian Transcendence INFO
Championnat canadien »
Jeu 19 Jul
01:30 terminé
Montreal Impact
1 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
01:30 terminé
Ottawa Fury
0 - 1
Toronto FC INFO
PFL »
Jeu 19 Jul
17:00 terminé
Buxoro
0 - 0
Neftchi INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
17:00 terminé
Metalourg
1 - 1
Bunyodkor INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Navbahor
2 - 0
Sogdiana INFO
2. Division Groupe 3 »
Jeu 19 Jul
16:00 terminé
Volga Ulyanovsk
2 - 0
Syzran-2003 INFO
USL Pro - USA »
Jeu 19 Jul
01:00 terminé
New York RB II
2 - 1
Bethlehem Steel INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
02:00 terminé
Cincinnati
2 - 0
Charlotte Independence INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
02:30 terminé
Swope Park
0 - 4
Orange County Blues INFO
Division 1 Groupe 1 »
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Sollentuna
2 - 0
Arameiska / Syrianska INFO
Division 1 Groupe 2 »
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Åtvidabergs
3 - 1
Grebbestad INFO
Segunda Canadá »
Jeu 19 Jul
05:00
Khalsa
05:00
ASA Devils
Copa Estonia »
Clausura Paraguay »
Jeu 19 Jul
01:00 terminé
Independiente FBC
0 - 1
Cerro Porteño INFO
Esiliiga »
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Keila
1 - 2
Welco Elekter INFO
1. Deild »
Jeu 19 Jul
20:00 En cours 76'
Thór
3 - 1
Haukar
Jeu 19 Jul
21:15 En cours 13'
Leiknir Reykjavik
0 - 0
ÍA Akranes
Jeu 19 Jul
21:15 En cours 12'
Selfoss
0 - 0
Fram
Catarinense 2 Groupe 2 »
Jeu 19 Jul
01:00 terminé
Guarani Palhoça
0 - 2
Marcílio Dias INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
01:00 terminé
Camboriú FC
0 - 0
Barra FC INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
01:30 terminé
Fluminense SC
2 - 1
Operário Mafra INFO
Carioca 2 Groupe 2 »
Jeu 19 Jul
00:00 terminé
Duque de Caxias
4 - 1
Barcelona EC INFO
Utilisation des cookies: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accepter Plus d'info et modification des paramètres

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook