1

Tous les championnats et compétitions en République Dominicaine

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sam 24 Fév
Leicester
13:30
Stoke City
Liverpool
16:00
West Ham
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Burnley
16:00
Southampton
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Swansea City
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Newcastle
Watford
18:30
Everton
Dim 25 Fév
Man. Utd
15:05
Chelsea
Lun 26 Fév
Crystal Palace
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Jeu 01 Mar
Arsenal
20:45
Man. City
Equipe / Points
1 Man. City MAC 72
2 Man. Utd MUD 56
3 Liverpool LIV 54
4 Chelsea CHL 53
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 52
6 Arsenal ARS 45
7 Burnley BUR 36
8 Leicester LEI 35
9 Everton EVE 34
10 AFC Bournemouth BOU 31
 
11 Watford WAT 30
12 West Ham WHU 30
13 Newcastle NEW 28
14 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 28
15 Crystal Palace CPF 27
16 Swansea City SWA 27
17 Huddersfield Town HUR 27
18 Southampton SOU 26
19 Stoke City STO 25
20 West Bromwich Albion WBA 20
LaLiga Santander
Ven 16 Fév
Girona
3-0
Leganés
Sam 17 Fév
Las Palmas
1-2
Sevilla
Eibar
0-2
Barcelona
Alavés
1-0
Deportivo
Málaga
1-2
Valencia
Dim 18 Fév
R. Sociedad
3-0
Levante
Atlético
2-0
Athletic
Espanyol
1-1
Villarreal
Real Betis
3-5
Real Madrid
Lun 19 Fév
Getafe
3-0
Celta
Equipe / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 62
2 Atlético ATM 55
3 Valencia VCF 46
4 Real Madrid RMA 45
5 Sevilla SEV 39
6 Villarreal VIL 38
7 Eibar EIB 35
8 Girona GIR 34
9 Getafe GET 33
10 Real Betis BET 33
 
11 Celta CEL 32
12 R. Sociedad RSO 29
13 Leganés LEG 29
14 Athletic ATH 28
15 Alavés ALA 28
16 Espanyol ESP 27
17 Levante LEV 20
18 Las Palmas UDL 18
19 Deportivo DEP 17
20 Málaga MAL 13
Serie A
Sam 17 Fév
Udinese
0-2
Roma
Chievo
2-1
Cagliari
Genoa
2-0
Inter
Dim 18 Fév
Torino
0-1
Juventus
Benevento
3-2
Crotone
Bologna
2-1
Sassuolo Calcio
Napoli
1-0
SPAL
Atalanta
1-1
Fiorentina
Milan
1-0
Sampdoria
Lun 19 Fév
Lazio
2-0
Hellas Verona
Equipe / Points
1 Napoli NAP 66
2 Juventus JUV 65
3 Roma ROM 50
4 Lazio LAZ 49
5 Inter INT 48
6 Sampdoria SAM 41
7 Milan ACM 41
8 Atalanta ATL 38
9 Torino TOR 36
10 Udinese UDI 33
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 32
12 Genoa GEN 30
13 Bologna BOL 30
14 Cagliari CAG 25
15 Chievo CHI 25
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 23
17 Crotone CRO 21
18 SPAL POL 17
19 Hellas Verona HLL 16
20 Benevento BEN 10
Bundesliga
Ven 16 Fév
Hertha BSC
0-2
Mainz 05
Sam 17 Fév
Wolfsburg
1-2
Bayern München
SC Freiburg
1-0
Werder Bremen
Hamburger SV
1-2
B. Leverkusen
Köln
1-1
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
2-1
Hoffenheim
Dim 18 Fév
FC Augsburg
0-1
Stuttgart
Borussia
0-1
B. Dortmund
Lun 19 Fév
Eintracht
2-1
RB Leipzig
Equipe / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 59
2 B. Dortmund BVB 40
3 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 39
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 38
5 RB Leipzig RBL 38
6 Schalke 04 S04 37
7 Hannover 96 HAN 32
8 FC Augsburg AUG 31
9 Hoffenheim HOF 31
 
10 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 31
11 Hertha BSC HER 30
12 SC Freiburg SCF 28
13 Stuttgart STU 27
14 Wolfsburg WOL 24
15 Werder Bremen BRE 23
16 Mainz 05 M05 23
17 Hamburger SV HSV 17
18 Köln COL 14
Ligue 1
Ven 16 Fév
Monaco
4-0
Dijon FCO
Sam 17 Fév
PSG
5-2
Strasbourg
Montpellier
1-1
Guingamp
Amiens SC
0-0
Toulouse
Caen
2-2
Rennes
Angers SCO
0-1
Saint Etienne
Troyes
1-0
Metz
Dim 18 Fév
Nice
1-1
Nantes
Lille
2-2
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique
1-0
Girondins Bordeaux
Equipe / Points
1 PSG PSG 68
2 Monaco MON 56
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 55
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 49
5 Nantes NAN 39
6 Montpellier MPL 38
7 Rennes REN 35
8 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 35
9 Nice NIC 35
10 Guingamp GUI 34
 
11 Saint Etienne ASS 33
12 Caen CAE 32
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 32
14 Strasbourg STR 30
15 Troyes TRO 28
16 Toulouse TFC 27
17 Lille LIL 27
18 Amiens SC AMI 26
19 Angers SCO ANG 25
20 Metz MET 18
Primera Division
Ven 16 Fév
Estudiantes Plata
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Racing Club
3-1
Lanús
Sam 17 Fév
Belgrano
2-2
Vélez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors
2-2
Atl.Tucumán
San Lorenzo
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Temperley
0-0
Independiente
Dim 18 Fév
Rosario Central
5-0
Olimpo
Arsenal Sarandí
1-1
CA Huracán
Martín Juan
1-1
Talleres Córdoba
River Plate
2-2
Godoy Cruz
Lun 19 Fév
Banfield
0-1
Boca Juniors
Patronato
3-0
Chacarita Juniors
Tigre
1-1
Defensa Justicia
Mar 20 Fév
Colón
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Equipe / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 40
2 Talleres Córdoba TAL 31
3 San Lorenzo SLO 31
4 Godoy Cruz GOD 28
5 Estudiantes La Plata EST 27
6 Unión Santa Fe UNI 26
7 Independiente IND 26
8 Colón COL 26
9 Racing Club RAC 25
10 CA Huracán HUR 25
11 Belgrano BEL 25
12 Atl.Tucumán ATT 24
13 Argentinos Juniors ARG 24
14 Patronato PAT 23
 
15 Rosario Central CEN 23
16 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 22
17 San Martín San Juan SMA 22
18 Banfield BAN 19
19 River Plate RIV 19
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 18
21 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 18
22 Lanús LAN 18
23 Newell's Old Boys NOB 13
24 Tigre TIG 13
25 Temperley TEM 13
26 Chacarita Juniors CHA 12
27 Olimpo OLI 9
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 8
Clausura México
Sam 17 Fév
Morelia
2-1
Lobos BUAP
Dim 18 Fév
Cruz Azul
1-1
Puebla
Tigres UANL
2-0
Atlas Guadalajara
León
1-1
Querétaro
Tijuana
4-1
Pumas UNAM
Necaxa
3-0
Monterrey
Chivas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Toluca
2-0
Santos Laguna
Lun 19 Fév
Veracruz
1-1
América
Equipe / Points
1 América AME 16
2 Santos Laguna SAN 14
3 Pumas UNAM PUM 14
4 Puebla PUE 13
5 Morelia MOR 13
6 Necaxa NEC 12
7 Monterrey MON 12
8 Tijuana TIJ 12
9 Toluca TOL 12
 
10 Tigres UANL UAN 12
11 Pachuca PAC 11
12 León LEO 11
13 Querétaro QRO 9
14 Veracruz VER 9
15 Cruz Azul CAZ 8
16 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 6
17 Lobos BUAP LOB 5
18 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 4
Eredivisie
Ven 16 Fév
VVV Venlo
1-1
Groningen
Sam 17 Fév
Vitesse
1-2
Excelsior
NAC Breda
1-3
AZ Alkmaar
PSV
2-2
Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag
2-1
Willem II
Dim 18 Fév
Roda JC
1-4
Utrecht
Feyenoord
1-0
Heracles
Twente 1965
1-1
Sparta Rotterdam
PEC Zwolle
0-1
Ajax
Equipe / Points
1 PSV PSV 62
2 Ajax AJA 57
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 50
4 Feyenoord FEY 42
5 Utrecht UTR 41
6 PEC Zwolle ZWO 39
7 Vitesse VIT 37
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 35
9 Heerenveen SCH 32
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 31
11 Excelsior EXC 29
12 Heracles HER 27
13 Groningen GRO 24
14 Willem II WIL 20
15 NAC Breda NAC 20
16 Twente 1965 TWE 17
17 Roda JC RJC 17
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 15
Liga NOS
Ven 16 Fév
Feirense
1-3
Portimonense
Sam 17 Fév
Desportivo Aves
0-0
Marítimo
Benfica
4-0
Boavista
Estoril
0-2
Belenenses
Dim 18 Fév
Moreirense
0-1
Chaves
Vitória Setúbal
1-0
Paços Ferreira
Porto
5-0
Rio Ave
Vitória
0-5
Sporting Braga
Lun 19 Fév
Tondela
1-2
Sporting CP
Equipe / Points
1 Porto FCP 58
2 Benfica SLB 56
3 Sporting CP SCP 56
4 Sporting Braga SPB 49
5 Rio Ave RIO 36
6 Chaves CHA 33
7 Marítimo MAR 30
8 Boavista BOA 30
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 29
 
10 Portimonense POR 27
11 Tondela TON 25
12 Belenenses BEL 24
13 Desportivo Aves AVE 21
14 Vitória Setúbal VST 21
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 21
16 Estoril EST 21
17 Feirense FEI 20
18 Moreirense MOR 19
Ligue des Champions »
Mer 21 Fév
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Man. Utd
Mer 21 Fév
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
20:45
Roma
LaLiga Santander »
Mer 21 Fév
18:45
Leganés
18:45
Real Madrid
Ligue Europa »
Mer 21 Fév
18:00
CSKA Moskva
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Copa Libertadores »
Mer 21 Fév
01:30 En cours 24'
Santa Fe
1 - 0
Santiago Wanderers
Uefa Youth League »
Liga NOS »
Mer 21 Fév
19:00
Estoril
19:00
Porto
Championship »
Mer 21 Fév
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Fulham
Mer 21 Fév
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Leeds United
Mer 21 Fév
20:45
Ipswich Town
20:45
Cardiff City
Mer 21 Fév
20:45
Wolverhampton
20:45
Norwich City
Copa MX Clausura Groupe 1 »
Copa MX Clausura Groupe 2 »
Mer 21 Fév
02:00
Cruz Azul
02:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Copa MX Clausura Groupe 3 »
Mer 21 Fév
04:00
Monterrey
04:00
Dorados
Copa MX Clausura Groupe 4 »
Mer 21 Fév
23:00
Mineros Zacatecas
23:00
Toluca
Copa MX Clausura Groupe 6 »
Mer 21 Fév
02:00
Necaxa
02:00
Murciélagos
Copa MX Clausura Groupe 9 »
Primera A »
Mer 21 Fév
01:45 En cours 9'
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 0
La Equidad
Copa Sudamericana »
Mer 21 Fév
23:15
Lanús
23:15
Spt. Cristal Lima
Mer 21 Fév
01:30 En cours 26'
Barcelona
0 - 0
General Díaz
Copa do Brasil »
Mer 21 Fév
23:30
Atletico PR
23:30
CA Tubarão
Mer 21 Fév
23:30
Remo
23:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Mer 21 Fév
23:30
Londrina
23:30
Ceará
Amicaux »
Mer 21 Fév
15:00
Odd Grenland
15:00
Jerv
Mer 21 Fév
16:00
Rubin Kazán
16:00
Lillestrom SK
Mer 21 Fév
16:00
Aalesunds FK
16:00
IK Start Kristiansand
Mer 21 Fév
16:00
FK Bodo Glimt
16:00
Sandefjord Fotball
Mer 21 Fév
18:00
Sturm Graz
18:00
Kalsdorf
Copa Colombia »
Mer 21 Fév
20:00
Bogotá
20:00
Deportes Quindío
Mer 21 Fév
17:30
Universitario
17:30
Orsomarso SC
2. Liga »
Mer 21 Fév
18:30
Darmstadt 98
18:30
Kaiserslautern
League One »
Mer 21 Fév
20:45
Rochdale
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Confederation Cup »
Mer 21 Fév
14:00
Welayta Dicha
14:00
Zimamoto
Mer 21 Fév
16:30
Nouadhibou
16:30
Africa Sports
Mer 21 Fév
17:00
Mbour Petite Côte
17:00
RSB Berkane
Mer 21 Fév
15:30
Cara Brazzaville
15:30
Asante Kotoko
Mer 21 Fév
17:00 Reporté
Al Hilal Juba
17:00
Ben Guerdane
Mer 21 Fév
16:00
Sahel
16:00
Al-Ittihad
Mer 21 Fév
19:00
Banjul
19:00
Akwa United
Mer 21 Fév
16:30
Étoile Filante
16:30
Olympic Star
Mer 21 Fév
15:30
Maniema Union
15:30
Mangasport
Mer 21 Fév
12:30
Fosa Juniors
12:30
AFC Leopards
Mer 21 Fév
16:00
Galaxy FC
16:00
Costa do Sol
Clausura Liga de Ascenso »
Mer 21 Fév
02:00
Zacatepec
02:00
Atl. San Luis
Premier League Ukraine »
Mer 21 Fév
13:00
Karpaty Lviv
13:00
Olimpik Donetsk
CONCACAF Champions »
Mer 21 Fév
02:00
CS Herediano
02:00
Tigres UANL
Mer 21 Fév
04:00
Colorado Rapids
04:00
Toronto FC
Copa Lega Pro »
Mer 21 Fév
19:30
Alessandria
19:30
Pontedera
PSL »
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Mer 21 Fév
00:00 terminé
Unión San Felipe
2 - 3
Santiago Morning INFO
1. Lig »
Mer 21 Fév
17:00
Istanbulspor AS
17:00
Manisaspor
Mer 21 Fév
17:00
Elazigspor
17:00
Giresunspor
Mer 21 Fév
14:00
Denizlispor
14:00
Umraniyespor
Mer 21 Fév
14:00
Eskisehirspor
14:00
Gaziantep BB
Magyar Kupa »
Mer 21 Fév
16:00
Györi ETO
16:00
Balmazujvaros
Mer 21 Fév
17:00
MTK Budapest
17:00
Sényő Carnifex
Mer 21 Fév
18:00
BFC Siófok
18:00
Budapest Honved
Serie D Groupe 1 »
Mer 21 Fév
14:30
Borgaro
14:30
Varesina
Mer 21 Fév
14:30
Borgosesia Calcio
14:30
Arconatese
Mer 21 Fév
14:30
Chieri
14:30
Como
Mer 21 Fév
14:30
Casale
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Mer 21 Fév
14:30
Castellazzo
14:30
AC Pro Sesto
Mer 21 Fév
14:30
Inveruno
14:30
Olginatese
Mer 21 Fév
14:30
OltrepòVoghera
14:30
ASD Bra
Mer 21 Fév
14:30
Pavia
14:30
Caronnese
Mer 21 Fév
14:30
Varese
14:30
Gozzano
Mer 21 Fév
14:30
Seregno
14:30
Derthona
Serie D Groupe 2 »
Mer 21 Fév
14:30
Polisportiva
14:30
Pergolettese
Mer 21 Fév
14:30
Crema 1908
14:30
Pontisola
Mer 21 Fév
14:30
Darfo Boario
14:30
Bustese Roncalli
Mer 21 Fév
14:30
Grumellese
14:30
Caravaggio
Mer 21 Fév
14:30
Calcio Lecco 1912
14:30
Scanzorosciate
Mer 21 Fév
14:30
Levico Terme
14:30
Trento Calcio 1921
Mer 21 Fév
14:30
Pro Patria
14:30
Virtus Bergamo
Mer 21 Fév
14:30
Rezzato
14:30
Ciserano
Mer 21 Fév
14:30
Romanese
14:30
Lumezzane

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook