noscript image
2

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Égypte

Premier League
Lun 04 Mar
Al-Ahly Al-Ahly
4-0
PetroJet PetroJet
Lun 11 Mar
El Dakhleya El Dakhleya
0-0
Misr El-Makasa Misr El-Makasa
Haras El-Hodood Haras El-Hodood
0-0
ENPPI ENPPI
Wadi Degla Wadi Degla
0-0
Talaea El-Gaish Talaea El-Gaish
Mar 12 Mar
El Gounah El Gounah
1-2
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary Al-Ittihad
Ven 15 Mar
El-Entag El-Harby El-Entag El-Harby
1-1
Nojom El Mostabel Nojom El Mostabel
Sam 16 Mar
Al-Masry Al-Masry
4-2
Smouha Smouha
Mar 02 Avr
Ismaily Ismaily
17:00
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab Al-Mokawloon
Lun 22 Avr
Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
20:00
Zamalek Zamalek
Equipe / Points
1 Zamalek ZAM 53
2 Al-Ahly ALA 51
3 Pyramids FC ASY 48
4 Al-Masry ALM 41
5 Misr El-Makasa MIS 39
6 Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab MOK 35
7 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary ALI 32
8 El-Entag El-Harby EEE 32
9 Ismaily ISM 31
 
10 Haras El-Hodood HEL 29
11 El Gounah GOU 29
12 Talaea El-Gaish GEI 28
13 Wadi Degla WAD 27
14 PetroJet PET 25
15 Smouha SMO 25
16 El Dakhleya ELD 24
17 Nojom El Mostabel NEM 23
18 ENPPI ENP 22
wo - ISO Country Code EC Qualifying Groupe 3 »
Dim 24 Mar
20:45
Pays-Bas
20:45
Allemagne
Dim 24 Mar
20:45
Irlande du Nord
20:45
Biélorussie
wo - ISO Country Code EC Qualifying Groupe 5 »
Dim 24 Mar
15:00
Pays de Galles
15:00
Slovaquie
Dim 24 Mar
18:00
Hongrie
18:00
Croatie
wo - ISO Country Code EC Qualifying Groupe 7 »
Dim 24 Mar
18:00
Israël
18:00
Autriche
Dim 24 Mar
20:45
Pologne
20:45
Lettonie
Dim 24 Mar
20:45
Slovénie
20:45
Macedonia del Norte
wo - ISO Country Code EC Qualifying Groupe 9 »
Dim 24 Mar
15:00
Kazakhstan
15:00
Russie
Dim 24 Mar
18:00
Saint-Marin
18:00
Écosse
Dim 24 Mar
20:45
Chypre
20:45
Belgique
ar - ISO Country Code Première Division Argentine »
Dim 24 Mar
00:00 terminé
Colón
1 - 1
San Lorenzo INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Qualif. Euro U21 Groupe 1 »
Dim 24 Mar
17:00
Irlande U21
17:00
Luxembourg U21
co - ISO Country Code Ouverture - Colombie »
Dim 24 Mar
22:00
Independiente
22:00
Envigado
Dim 24 Mar
23:00
Junior
23:00
Atlético Huila
Dim 24 Mar
01:45 terminé
Deportes Tolima
1 - 0
Unión Magdalena INFO
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División »
Dim 24 Mar
18:00
Cádiz
18:00
Córdoba
Dim 24 Mar
20:00
Granada CF
20:00
Las Palmas
Dim 24 Mar
12:00 En cours 10'
Rayo Majadahonda
0 - 0
Numancia
Dim 24 Mar
16:00
Gimnàstic
16:00
Málaga
Dim 24 Mar
20:45
Real Sporting
20:45
Real Oviedo
ar - ISO Country Code Coupe Argentine »
es - ISO Country Code Amicaux »
Dim 24 Mar
13:00
Varnamo
13:00
Eskilsminne
Dim 24 Mar
16:00
Tromso IL
16:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Dim 24 Mar
15:30
Mjøndalen
15:30
Stabaek IF
Dim 24 Mar
18:00
Viking Stavanger
18:00
Haugesund
Dim 24 Mar
16:00
Ranheim
16:00
GIF Sundsvall
Dim 24 Mar
12:00 Reporté
Sarpsborg 08
12:00
Hamarkameratene
Dim 24 Mar
15:00
Åsane
15:00
Nest-Sotra
Dim 24 Mar
15:00
Häcken
15:00
GAIS
Dim 24 Mar
13:00
Molde FK
13:00
Östersunds FK
Dim 24 Mar
15:00
Mjällby
15:00
Hammarby IF
Dim 24 Mar
13:00
AIK Solna
13:00
Brommapojkarna
Dim 24 Mar
13:00
KFUM
13:00
Baerum Sportsklubb
Dim 24 Mar
13:00
KuPS Kuopio
13:00
Seinäjoen JK
Dim 24 Mar
13:00
MYPA
13:00
PEPO
Dim 24 Mar
15:00
Kongsvinger
15:00
Degerfors
Dim 24 Mar
02:40 terminé
América
2 - 2
Atlas Guadalajara INFO
Dim 24 Mar
01:10 terminé
Zacatepec
0 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Dim 24 Mar
10:00 terminé
FCSB
2 - 0
Progresul Spartac București INFO
Dim 24 Mar
13:00
Västerås SK
13:00
Syrianska FC
Dim 24 Mar
14:00
Akropolis
14:00
Dalkurd FF
Dim 24 Mar
14:30
Levadia
14:30
FS Metta/LU
Dim 24 Mar
15:00
Ull Kisa
15:00
Hamarkameratene
Dim 24 Mar
15:30
Kristiansund BK
15:30
Aalesunds FK
Dim 24 Mar
02:00 terminé
Pumas UNAM
0 - 0
Pachuca INFO
Dim 24 Mar
11:00
Dinamo Minsk
11:00
Granit Mikashevichi
Dim 24 Mar
11:00
Zorka-BDU
11:00
Desna Chernihiv
Dim 24 Mar
12:00
Metan Mediaş
12:00
CFR Cluj
Dim 24 Mar
14:00
CS U Craiova
14:00
Botev Vratsa
Dim 24 Mar
14:00
Dinamo Minsk
14:00
FK Smolevichi-STI
Dim 24 Mar
15:00
Karpaty Lviv
15:00
Nyva Ternopil
n2 - ISO Country Code Ligue des nations de la CONCACAF »
Dim 24 Mar
20:00
Îles Vierges Bri.
20:00
Bonaire
Dim 24 Mar
23:00
Canada
23:00
Guyane
Dim 24 Mar
22:00
République
22:00
Bermudes
Dim 24 Mar
23:30
Haïti
23:30
Cuba
Dim 24 Mar
21:00
Porto Rico
21:00
Grenade
Dim 24 Mar
01:00 terminé
Guadeloupe
0 - 1
Martinique INFO
Dim 24 Mar
03:00 terminé
El Salvador
2 - 0
Jamaïque INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Amicaux internationaux »
Dim 24 Mar
11:00 En cours 53'
Taipei chinois
0 - 1
Îles Salomon
Dim 24 Mar
04:00 terminé
Fiyi
1 - 0
Mauricio INFO
us - ISO Country Code MLS »
Dim 24 Mar
00:30 terminé
Philadelphia Union
3 - 0
Columbus Crew INFO Vidéos
Dim 24 Mar
00:30 terminé
New York RB
0 - 1
Orlando City INFO Vidéos
Dim 24 Mar
03:30 terminé
Los Angeles FC
2 - 1
Real Salt Lake INFO Vidéos
Dim 24 Mar
21:00
England Revolution
21:00
Cincinnati
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 5 »
Dim 24 Mar
16:00
Bénin
16:00
Togo
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 6 »
Dim 24 Mar
18:00
Libye
18:00
Afrique du Sud
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 8 »
Dim 24 Mar
14:00
Zimbabwe
14:00
Congo
Dim 24 Mar
14:00
République
14:00
Libéria
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 9 »
Dim 24 Mar
15:00
République
15:00
Guinée
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 13 »
Dim 24 Mar
16:00
Tanzanie
16:00
Ouganda
Dim 24 Mar
16:00
Cap-Vert
16:00
Lesotho
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 »
Dim 24 Mar
23:00
Ferroviária
23:00
Corinthians
Dim 24 Mar
20:00
São Paulo
20:00
Ituano
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 Groupe 2 »
Dim 24 Mar
23:00
Bragantino
23:00
Ponte Preta
es - ISO Country Code Segunda B Groupe 1 »
Dim 24 Mar
17:00
Coruxo
17:00
Sanse
Dim 24 Mar
17:00
Rápido de Bouzas
17:00
Deportivo Fabril
Dim 24 Mar
17:00
Pontevedra
17:00
Guijuelo
Dim 24 Mar
13:00
Las Palmas At.
13:00
Salamanca CF UDS
Dim 24 Mar
18:00
Atlético B
18:00
Burgos
Dim 24 Mar
17:30
RM Castilla
17:30
Ponferradina
Dim 24 Mar
12:00 En cours 13'
Navalcarnero
1 - 1
CF Internacional
Dim 24 Mar
11:30 En cours 42'
Valladolid B
1 - 0
Unión Adarve
Dim 24 Mar
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
18:00
Celta B
es - ISO Country Code Segunda B Groupe 2 »
Dim 24 Mar
12:00 En cours 10'
Real Oviedo B
0 - 0
SD Gernika
Dim 24 Mar
17:00
UD Logroñés
17:00
Leioa
Dim 24 Mar
17:00
Mirandés
17:00
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Dim 24 Mar
17:00
Izarra
17:00
Bilbao Ath.
Dim 24 Mar
17:00
Racing
17:00
Real Unión de Irún
Dim 24 Mar
17:00
Barakaldo
17:00
Sporting B
es - ISO Country Code Segunda B Groupe 3 »
Dim 24 Mar
12:00 En cours 12'
Villarreal B
0 - 0
Ontinyent CF
Dim 24 Mar
12:00 En cours 11'
Espanyol B
0 - 0
Atlético Baleares
Dim 24 Mar
12:00 En cours 11'
CD Ebro
0 - 0
Barcelona B
Dim 24 Mar
17:00
Teruel
17:00
Conquense
Dim 24 Mar
18:00
Cornellà
18:00
CF Peralada-Girona B
Dim 24 Mar
12:00 En cours 14'
At. Levante
1 - 0
Sabadell
Dim 24 Mar
12:00 En cours 12'
Valencia Mestalla
0 - 0
Ejea
Dim 24 Mar
17:00
Badalona
17:00
Alcoyano
Dim 24 Mar
18:00
Lleida Esportiu
18:00
CD Castellón

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook