noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Meistriliiga Estonie
Mar 07 Jul
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
18:30
Kuressaare Kuressaare
Mer 08 Jul
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
18:00
Levadia Levadia
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
18:00
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
Tammeka Tammeka
18:00
TJK Legion TJK Legion
Trans Trans
18:30
Paide Paide
Equipe / Points
1 FC Flora Tallin FLO 28
2 Paide PAI 21
3 Nomme Kalju KAL 19
4 Levadia LEV 18
5 Tulevik Viljandi TUL 15
 
6 Kuressaare KUR 13
7 Tammeka TAM 11
8 Tallinna Kalev TAL 8
9 TJK Legion TJK 6
10 Trans TRA 3
D2 Estonie
Dim 05 Jul
Levadia Tallinn II Levadia Tallinn
1-0
K-Järve JK Järve K-Järve Järve
Maardu FC Maardu FC
3-1
Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu
3-2
FC Elva FC Elva
Lun 06 Jul
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
18:00
FC Flora Tallin II Flora Tallin
Mar 07 Jul
Tammeka II Tammeka II
18:00
Nõmme United Nõmme United
Equipe / Points
1 Maardu FC MAA 27
2 Nõmme United NOM 19
3 Vaprus Pärnu PAR 15
4 Levadia Tallinn II LEV 13
5 Vändra JK Vaprus VAN 13
 
6 Tammeka II TAM 12
7 FC Elva FCE 12
8 FC Flora Tallin II FLO 11
9 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi FCP 8
10 K-Järve JK Järve JKJ 0
Seconde Division Estonie
Dim 05 Jul
Welco Elekter Welco Elekter
2-3
Tallinna Kalev II Tallinna Kalev II
Võru Võru
2-5
Nõmme Kalju II Nõmme Kalju II
Paide II Paide II
4-0
Läänemaa Haapsalu Läänemaa
Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
1-3
Viimsi JK Viimsi JK
Keila Keila
2-2
Tabasalu Charma Tabasalu Charma
Equipe / Points
1 Tallinna Kalev II TKA 22
2 Welco Elekter WEL 22
3 Paide II PAI 21
4 Nõmme Kalju II NOM 18
5 Viimsi JK VJK 16
 
6 Võru VOR 12
7 Keila KEI 12
8 Läänemaa Haapsalu LAH 11
9 Tabasalu Charma TAB 6
10 Rakvere JK Tarvas RAK 0
Groupe 1
Mer 01 Jul
Sillamäe Kalev Sillamäe Kalev
2-1
FC Helios Tartu FC Helios Tartu
Ajax Lasnamäe Ajax Lasnamäe
6-1
Maardu II Maardu II
Tartu Welco II Tartu Welco II
3-1
JK Järve II JK Järve II
Jovega Wolves Jovega Wolves
1-2
Tammeka III Tammeka III
FCI Tallinn FCI Tallinn
5-1
Jogeva SK Noorus 96 Jogeva Noorus
Jeu 02 Jul
Trans II Trans II
1-0
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna
Dim 26 Jul
FC Tallinn FC Tallinn
13:00
TJK Legion II TJK Legion II
Equipe / Points
1 Trans II JKN 18
2 TJK Legion II TJK 18
3 FCI Tallinn TIN 15
4 FC Tallinn FCT 14
5 Jogeva SK Noorus 96 NOO 14
6 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta PTV 12
7 Tartu Welco II TJK 11
 
8 Sillamäe Kalev SIK 10
9 Jovega Wolves JWO 9
10 JK Järve II KJK 9
11 Tammeka III TMK 8
12 FC Helios Tartu FHT 7
13 Ajax Lasnamäe AJA 6
14 Maardu II MST 4
Groupe 2
Sam 04 Jul
Paide III Paide III
3-0
Tulevik II Tulevik II
Dim 05 Jul
Joker Joker
4-2
Vaprus Pärnu II Vaprus Pärnu II
Poseidon JK Poseidon JK
2-1
Kose Kose
Raplamaa Raplamaa
2-0
Kuressaare II Kuressaare II
FC Flora Tallin III Flora Tallin
2-1
JK Piraaja JK Piraaja
Pohja Sakala Pohja Sakala
1-10
Harju Jalgpallikool Harju
Lun 06 Jul
Saue JK Laagri Saue JK Laagri
19:30
Viimsi JK II Viimsi JK II
Equipe / Points
1 Paide III PAI 25
2 Joker JOK 21
3 Harju Jalgpallikool HJP 19
4 Raplamaa RAP 19
5 Kuressaare II KUR 15
6 Saue JK Laagri SJL 13
7 Tulevik II TUL 13
 
8 Viimsi JK II VJK 12
9 JK Piraaja PIR 10
10 FC Flora Tallin III FLO 8
11 Pohja Sakala POS 8
12 Vaprus Pärnu II PAR 4
13 Kose KOS 4
14 Poseidon JK JKP 3
Liga Estonia Sub 19
Mar 30 Jui
Nomme Kalju Sub 19 Nomme Kalju
0-0
Levadia Sub 19 Levadia Sub 19
FC Flora Sub 19 FC Flora Sub 19
0-7
Legion Sub 19 Legion Sub 19
FC Nomme Sub 19 FC Nomme Sub 19
10-0
Raplamaa Sub 19 Raplamaa Sub 19
Equipe / Points
1 FC Nomme Sub 19 FCN 12
2 Levadia Sub 19 LEV 7
3 Legion Sub 19 LEG 6
4 Tabasalu Sub 19 TAB 4
 
5 Raplamaa Sub 19 RAP 3
6 FC Flora Sub 19 FLO 3
7 Nomme Kalju Sub 19 NKA 2
Liga Estonia Sub 17
Sam 04 Jul
TJK Legion Sub 17 TJK Legion Sub 17
12:00
Paide Sub 17 Paide Sub 17
Dim 05 Jul
Tabasalu Charma Sub 17 Tabasalu Charma
10:00
FC Flora Tallin Sub 17 Flora Tallin
Tammeka Sub 17 Tammeka Sub 17
11:00
Nõmme United Sub 17 Nõmme United
Levadia Sub 17 Levadia Sub 17
13:00
Ida-Virumaa Sub 17 Ida-Virumaa
Harju Sub 17 Harju Sub 17
13:00
Tartu Kalev Sub 17 Tartu Kalev
Equipe / Points
1 FC Flora Tallin Sub 17 FFT 15
2 TJK Legion Sub 17 TJL 9
3 Nõmme United Sub 17 NOU 9
4 Tabasalu Charma Sub 17 TCH 7
5 Tammeka Sub 17 JTA 6
 
6 Harju Sub 17 HRJ 6
7 Ida-Virumaa Sub 17 IDV 4
8 Paide Sub 17 PAI 4
9 Tartu Kalev Sub 17 TKA 4
10 Levadia Sub 17 LEV 3
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-20 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook