noscript image
6

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Estonie

Meistriliiga
Ven 19 Oct
Levadia Levadia
18:30
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
Sam 20 Oct
Kuressaare Kuressaare
12:00
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
Paide Paide
12:00
Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
Trans Trans
15:00
Flora Flora
Dim 21 Oct
Kalju Kalju
14:00
Tammeka Tammeka
Equipe / Points
1 Kalju KAL 78
2 Levadia LEV 72
3 Flora FLO 71
4 Trans TRA 61
5 Paide PAI 43
 
6 Tammeka TAM 42
7 Tulevik Viljandi TUL 26
8 Tallinna Kalev TAL 23
9 Kuressaare KUR 17
10 Pärnu Vaprus PVA 13
Esiliiga
Jeu 18 Oct
Levadia Tallinn II Levadia Tallinn
18:00
Nõmme Kalju II Nõmme Kalju II
Sam 20 Oct
FC Elva FC Elva
12:00
Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos
Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
12:00
Welco Elekter Welco Elekter
Maardu FC Maardu FC
12:00
Keila Keila
Dim 21 Oct
Tallinna Kalev II Tallinna Kalev II
12:00
Flora Tallinn II Flora Tallinn II
Equipe / Points
1 Maardu FC MAA 79
2 Flora Tallinn II FLO 61
3 Levadia Tallinn II LEV 55
4 Rakvere JK Tarvas RAK 48
5 FC Elva FCE 46
 
6 Welco Elekter WEL 38
7 Tallinna Kalev II TKA 36
8 Tartu FC Santos TFS 34
9 Keila KEI 29
10 Nõmme Kalju II NOM 21
Segunda B Estonia
Sam 20 Oct
Võru Võru
12:00
TJK Legion TJK Legion
Ajax Lasnamäe Ajax Lasnamäe
12:00
Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus
Nõmme United Nõmme United
12:00
Flora III Flora III
Tammeka II Tammeka II
12:00
K-Järve JK Järve K-Järve Järve
Dim 21 Oct
Paide II Paide II
12:00
Pärnu Pärnu
Equipe / Points
1 TJK Legion TJK 89
2 Tammeka II TAM 66
3 K-Järve JK Järve JKJ 60
4 Nõmme United NOM 54
5 Pärnu PAR 52
 
6 Võru VOR 45
7 Vändra JK Vaprus VAN 34
8 Paide II PAI 19
9 Flora III FLO 16
10 Ajax Lasnamäe AJA 15
Groupe 1
Sam 13 Oct
Maardu United Maardu United
11:00
Maardu II Maardu II
JK Piraaja JK Piraaja
1-6
Tallinna Infonet Tallinna Infonet
Tartu Santos II Tartu Santos II
1-2
Tartu Welco II Tartu Welco II
K-Järve JK Järve II K-Järve Järve
2-5
Noorus-96 Noorus-96
Dim 14 Oct
Trans II Trans II
5-3
Sillamäe Kalev Sillamäe Kalev
Ararat Ararat
6-1
Tammeka III Tammeka III
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna
5-1
Joker Joker
Equipe / Points
1 Sillamäe Kalev SIK 51
2 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta PTV 49
3 Tallinna Infonet TIN 49
4 Joker JOK 39
5 Trans II JKN 38
6 Noorus-96 NOO 36
7 Ararat FCA 36
 
8 K-Järve JK Järve II KJK 29
9 Tartu Welco II TJK 26
10 Maardu II MST 25
11 Maardu United MRU 22
12 JK Piraaja PIR 21
13 Tartu Santos II TFC 21
14 Tammeka III TMK 20
Groupe 2
Mer 10 Oct
Tallinna Kalev III Tallinna Kalev
3-6
TJK Legion II TJK Legion II
Jeu 11 Oct
Tabasalu Charma Tabasalu Charma
6-0
Raplamaa Raplamaa
Sam 13 Oct
Kuressaare II Kuressaare II
3-0
Läänemaa Haapsalu Läänemaa
Viimsi MRJK	Viimsi MRJK
5-1
Tulevik II Tulevik II
Torva Torva
0-3
Otepää Otepää
Dim 14 Oct
Ganvix Ganvix
0-6
Paide III Paide III
Pärnu Vaprus II Pärnu Vaprus II
5-1
Poseidon JK Poseidon JK
Equipe / Points
1 Paide III PAI 65
2 Viimsi MRJK	VII 61
3 Tabasalu Charma TAB 51
4 Läänemaa Haapsalu LAH 41
5 Pärnu Vaprus II PAR 35
6 TJK Legion II TJK 34
7 Poseidon JK JKP 32
 
8 Ganvix GAN 30
9 Kuressaare II KUR 27
10 Tulevik II TUL 24
11 Otepää OTE 24
12 Torva TOR 23
13 Tallinna Kalev III TKA 22
14 Raplamaa RAP 16
ue - ISO Country Code Ligue des Nations Groupe 1 »
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
France
20:45
Allemagne
ue - ISO Country Code Ligue des Nations Groupe 2 »
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
Ukraine
20:45
République Tchèque
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
Irlande
20:45
Pays de Galles
ue - ISO Country Code Ligue des Nations Groupe 3 »
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
Norvège
20:45
Bulgarie
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
Slovénie
20:45
Chypre
ue - ISO Country Code Ligue des Nations Groupe 4 »
Mar 16 Oct
16:00
Kazakhstan
16:00
Andorre
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
Lettonie
20:45
Géorgie
Mar 16 Oct
18:00
Arménie
18:00
Macédoine
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
Gibraltar
20:45
Liechtenstein
es - ISO Country Code Coupe du Roi »
Mar 16 Oct
20:00
Elche
20:00
Córdoba
wo - ISO Country Code Qualif. Euro U21 Groupe 8 »
Mar 16 Oct
19:00
Pays Galles
19:00
Suisse U21
wo - ISO Country Code Qualif. Euro U21 Groupe 9 »
br - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Mar 16 Oct
01:00 terminé
Ceará
0 - 0
Botafogo INFO
co - ISO Country Code Tournoi de Clôture - Colombie »
Mar 16 Oct
01:00 terminé
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 1
Millonarios INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Amicaux internationaux »
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
Belgique
20:45
Pays-Bas
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
Danemark
20:45
Autriche
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
Suède
20:45
Slovaquie
Mar 16 Oct
14:45
Malaisie
14:45
Kirghizistan
Mar 16 Oct
17:00
Émirats Arabes U.
17:00
Venezuela
Mar 16 Oct
12:35 terminé
Japon
4 - 3
Uruguay INFO
Mar 16 Oct
12:00
Afghanistan
12:00
Myanmar
Mar 16 Oct
12:00 Reporté
Bahreïn
12:00
Palestine
Mar 16 Oct
13:30 Mi-temps
Camboya
1 - 0
Singapour
Mar 16 Oct
20:00
Brésil
20:00
Argentine
Mar 16 Oct
16:00
Ouzbékistan
16:00
Qatar
Mar 16 Oct
13:00 En cours 75'
Corée du Sud
2 - 2
Panama
Mar 16 Oct
14:00 En cours 33'
Chine
1 - 0
Syrie
Mar 16 Oct
13:30 En cours 46'
Indonésie
1 - 0
Hong Kong
Mar 16 Oct
17:30
Oman
17:30
Equateur
Mar 16 Oct
18:00
Iran
18:00
Bolivie
Mar 16 Oct
10:00 terminé
Málaga
2 - 1
Marruecos B INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications Euro U19 »
Mar 16 Oct
15:30
Hongrie U19
15:30
Autriche U19
Mar 16 Oct
15:30
Kosovo U19
15:30
Slovénie U19
Mar 16 Oct
14:00 En cours 34'
Slovaquie U19
1 - 1
Ukraine U19
Mar 16 Oct
14:00 En cours 34'
Albanie U19
0 - 1
Norvège U19
Mar 16 Oct
14:00 En cours 31'
Irlande U19
1 - 1
Pays-Bas U19
Mar 16 Oct
14:00 En cours 33'
Îles Féroé U19
1 - 0
Bosnie-Herzégovine U19
Mar 16 Oct
18:00
Suisse U19
18:00
Espagne U19
Mar 16 Oct
18:00
Andorre U19
18:00
Biélorussie U19
Mar 16 Oct
14:00 En cours 34'
Danemark U19
0 - 1
Italie U19
Mar 16 Oct
14:00 En cours 34'
Estonie U19
0 - 0
Finlande U19
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 2 »
Mar 16 Oct
19:30
Soudan
19:30
Sénégal
Mar 16 Oct
13:30 Mi-temps
Madagascar
1 - 0
Guinée Équatoriale
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 3 »
Mar 16 Oct
14:30 En cours 4'
Malawi
0 - 0
Cameroun
Mar 16 Oct
14:00 En cours 33'
Comoras
1 - 0
Maroc
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 4 »
Mar 16 Oct
15:00
Burundi
15:00
Mali
Mar 16 Oct
15:00
Soudan du Sud
15:00
Gabon
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 5 »
Mar 16 Oct
17:00
Bénin
17:00
Algérie
Mar 16 Oct
18:30
Gambie
18:30
Togo
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 6 »
Mar 16 Oct
20:00
Libye
20:00
Nigeria
Mar 16 Oct
15:30
Seychelles
15:30
Afrique du Sud
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 8 »
Mar 16 Oct
19:00
Zimbabwe
19:00
République Démocratique Con.
Mar 16 Oct
20:00
Libéria
20:00
Congo
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 9 »
Mar 16 Oct
16:00
République
16:00
Côte d'Ivoire
Mar 16 Oct
15:30
Rwanda
15:30
Guinée
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 10 »
Mar 16 Oct
19:00
Botswana
19:00
Burkina Faso
Mar 16 Oct
19:00
Mauritanie
19:00
Angola
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 11 »
Mar 16 Oct
17:00
Niger
17:00
Tunisie
Mar 16 Oct
15:00
Suazilandia
15:00
Égypte
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 12 »
Mar 16 Oct
19:00
Namibie
19:00
Mozambique
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 13 »
Mar 16 Oct
16:00
Tanzanie
16:00
Cap-Vert
Mar 16 Oct
18:00
Lesotho
18:00
Ouganda
co - ISO Country Code Primera B Colombie »
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Groupe 3 »
Mar 16 Oct
20:30
Bisceglie
20:30
Sicula Leonzio
Mar 16 Oct
20:30
Catania
20:30
Trapani
Mar 16 Oct
18:30
Catanzaro
18:30
Juve Stabia
Mar 16 Oct
20:30
SS Cavese 1919
20:30
Matera
Mar 16 Oct
20:30
MonoPoli
20:30
Paganese
Mar 16 Oct
14:30 En cours 2'
Rieti
0 - 0
US Vibonese Calcio
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
Mar 16 Oct
19:00
Hallescher FC
19:00
Hansa Rostock
mx - ISO Country Code Segunda División México Groupe 1 »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Metropolitana »
Mar 16 Oct
18:00
CA San Miguel
18:00
JJ Urquiza
Mar 16 Oct
02:35 terminé
CA Estudiantes
2 - 1
Acassuso INFO
sk - ISO Country Code Cup »
Mar 16 Oct
18:00
Pohronie
18:00
Sered
ec - ISO Country Code Ecuador - Primera A 2 Fase »
Mar 16 Oct
03:00 Reporté
Independiente
03:00
Guayaquil City
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Groupe 1 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Groupe 2 »
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-18 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+
Utilisation des cookies: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accepter Plus d'info et modification des paramètres

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook