noscript image
Ligue 1
Ven 24 Mai
Amiens SC Amiens SC
2-1
Guingamp Guingamp
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
3-1
PSG PSG
Nîmes Nîmes
2-3
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Nice Nice
2-0
Monaco Monaco
Nantes Nantes
0-1
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Olympique Marseille Olympique
1-0
Montpellier Montpellier
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
2-1
Toulouse Toulouse
Caen Caen
0-1
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
Angers SCO Angers SCO
1-1
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Rennes Rennes
3-1
Lille Lille
Equipe / Points
1 PSG PSG 91
2 Lille LIL 75
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 72
4 Saint-Étienne ASS 66
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 61
6 Montpellier MPL 59
7 Nice NIC 56
8 Stade de Reims REI 55
9 Nîmes NÎM 53
10 Rennes REN 52
 
11 Strasbourg STR 49
12 Nantes NAN 48
13 Angers SCO ANG 46
14 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 41
15 Amiens SC AMI 38
16 Toulouse TFC 38
17 Monaco MON 36
18 Dijon FCO DIJ 34
19 Caen CAE 33
20 Guingamp GUI 27
Ligue 2
Ven 17 Mai
Auxerre Auxerre
1-1
Valenciennes Valenciennes
Sochaux Sochaux
3-1
Grenoble Grenoble
Paris FC Paris FC
1-0
Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
Niort Niort
1-0
Red Star Red Star
Metz Metz
1-0
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
Lens Lens
5-2
Orléans Orléans
Le Havre Le Havre
2-3
Lorient Lorient
Chateauroux Chateauroux
2-2
Clermont Clermont
Béziers Béziers
3-0
Nancy Nancy
Troyes Troyes
0-0
Ajaccio Ajaccio
Equipe / Points
1 Metz MET 81
2 Stade Brestois BRE 74
3 Troyes TRO 71
4 Paris FC PFC 65
5 Lens LEN 63
6 Lorient LOR 63
7 Le Havre LHA 54
8 Orléans ORL 52
9 Grenoble GRE 50
10 Clermont CLE 48
 
11 Chateauroux CHA 48
12 Niort NIO 47
13 Valenciennes VAL 43
14 Nancy ASN 42
15 Auxerre AUX 41
16 Sochaux FCS 41
17 Ajaccio AJA 40
18 Gazélec Ajaccio GAZ 39
19 Béziers BEZ 38
20 Red Star RED 30
Ligue 2
Ven 26 Jul
Ajaccio Ajaccio
20:00
Le Havre Le Havre
Rodez Rodez
20:00
Auxerre Auxerre
Niort Niort
20:00
Troyes Troyes
Nancy Nancy
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Lorient Lorient
20:00
Paris FC Paris FC
Le Mans Le Mans
20:00
Lens Lens
Guingamp Guingamp
20:00
Grenoble Grenoble
Clermont Clermont
20:00
Chateauroux Chateauroux
Chambly Chambly
20:00
Valenciennes Valenciennes
Sochaux Sochaux
20:00
Caen Caen
Equipe / Points
1 Ajaccio AJA 0
2 Caen CAE 0
3 Chateauroux CHA 0
4 Grenoble GRE 0
5 Le Havre LHA 0
6 Lens LEN 0
7 Orléans ORL 0
8 Paris FC PFC 0
9 Troyes TRO 0
10 Auxerre AUX 0
 
11 Sochaux FCS 0
12 Chambly CHA 0
13 Clermont CLE 0
14 Guingamp GUI 0
15 Le Mans LMU 0
16 Lorient LOR 0
17 Nancy ASN 0
18 Niort NIO 0
19 Rodez ROD 0
20 Valenciennes VAL 0
National
Ven 17 Mai
Le Mans Le Mans
2-1
Chambly Chambly
Villefranche Villefranche
2-2
Sannois Gratien Sannois Gratien
Tours Tours
2-2
Cholet Cholet
Dunkerque Dunkerque
3-0
Avranches Avranches
Concarneau Concarneau
0-0
Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
Quevilly Quevilly
4-3
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
Boulogne Boulogne
2-1
Drancy Drancy
Rodez Rodez
5-1
Lyon-Duchère Lyon-Duchère
Pau FC Pau FC
2-1
Marignane Gignac Marignane Gignac
Equipe / Points
1 Rodez ROD 76
2 Chambly CHA 62
3 Le Mans LMU 59
4 Stade Lavallois STL 54
5 Lyon-Duchère LYO 50
6 Boulogne USB 49
7 Pau FC PAU 48
8 Cholet CHO 46
9 Avranches AVR 45
 
10 Quevilly QUE 45
11 Dunkerque DUN 43
12 Villefranche VIL 42
13 Concarneau CON 40
14 Tours TOU 37
15 Bourg-Péronnas BOU 36
16 Marignane Gignac MGG 34
17 Sannois Gratien SAN 29
18 Drancy DRA 26
Groupe 2
Sam 25 Mai
Colomiers Colomiers
1-1
Romorantin Romorantin
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire St-Pryvé
2-0
Trelissac Trelissac
Sète Sète
1-1
Andrézieux Andrézieux
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
1-0
Stade Bordelais Stade Bordelais
Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II
1-0
Mont-Marsan Mont-Marsan
Le Puy Le Puy
2-0
Blois Blois
Bergerac Bergerac
4-1
Nîmes II Nîmes II
Girondins de Burdeos II Girondins Burdeos
1-2
Yzeure Yzeure
Equipe / Points
1 Le Puy LPV 52
2 Les Herbiers LES 50
3 Andrézieux AND 48
4 Yzeure YZE 47
5 Sète SÈT 46
6 Blois BLO 45
7 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire STP 44
8 Bergerac BER 42
 
9 Saint-Étienne II SAE 41
10 Colomiers COL 40
11 Stade Bordelais STA 38
12 Romorantin ROM 37
13 Trelissac TRE 37
14 Nîmes II NIM 33
15 Girondins de Burdeos II GDB 26
16 Mont-Marsan MON 25
Groupe 3
Sam 25 Mai
Poissy Poissy
1-1
Lorient II Lorient II
Saint-Malo Saint-Malo
2-2
Le Havre II Le Havre II
Chartres Chartres
3-0
Vitré Vitré
Nantes II Nantes II
1-0
Mantes Mantes
Furiani Agliani Furiani Agliani
6-2
Granville Granville
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
2-0
PSG II PSG II
Vannes Vannes
1-4
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
Boulogne-Billancourt Boulogne-Billancou
0-1
Oissel Oissel
Equipe / Points
1 Nantes II NAN 55
2 Bastia-Borgo FBB 54
3 Chartres CHA 52
4 Stade Briochin STA 50
5 Lorient II LOR 47
6 Oissel OIS 41
7 Vannes VAN 40
8 Poissy POI 39
 
9 Mantes MAN 39
10 Granville GRA 38
11 Saint-Malo SAI 37
12 Vitré VIT 36
13 PSG II PSG 33
14 Furiani Agliani FUR 33
15 Boulogne-Billancourt BOU 29
16 Le Havre II LEH 29
Groupe 4
Sam 25 Mai
Sedan Sedan
4-1
Belfort Belfort
Maur Lusitanos Maur Lusitanos
2-0
Épinal Épinal
Feignies Feignies
0-3
Schiltigheim Schiltigheim
Lens II Lens II
3-2
St Geneviève St Geneviève
Lille II Lille II
4-1
Creteil Creteil
FCSR Haguenau FCSR Haguenau
0-2
Bobigny Bobigny
Iris Club de Croix Iris Club Croix
0-2
Reims II Reims II
US Fleury-Merogis US Fleury-Merogis
5-4
Arras Arras
Equipe / Points
1 Creteil LUS 59
2 Lille II LIL 56
3 Sedan SED 47
4 Maur Lusitanos SML 46
5 St Geneviève STG 45
6 Iris Club de Croix IRI 43
7 Schiltigheim SCH 42
8 Épinal SPI 42
 
9 Reims II REI 41
10 US Fleury-Merogis FLE 39
11 Belfort BEL 35
12 Bobigny BOB 35
13 Lens II LEN 34
14 FCSR Haguenau FCS 31
15 Feignies FEI 31
16 Arras ARR 21
Groupe 1
Sam 25 Mai
Mérignac-Arlac Mérignac-Arlac
2-0
Limoges Limoges
Niort II Niort II
5-0
Chauray Chauray
Chauvigny Chauvigny
3-0
Pau II Pau II
Lège-Cap-Ferret Lège-Cap-Ferret
4-1
Montmorillon Montmorillon
Angouleme Angouleme
3-3
Aviron Bayonnais II Aviron Bayonnais
SAG Cestas SAG Cestas
2-1
Poitiers Poitiers
Les Genêts dAnglet Genêts dAnglet
2-3
Bressuire Bressuire
Equipe / Points
1 Angouleme ANG 61
2 Niort II NIO 47
3 Lège-Cap-Ferret LEG 47
4 Bressuire BRE 43
5 Les Genêts dAnglet LES 40
6 Mérignac-Arlac MAR 38
7 Aviron Bayonnais II AVI 38
 
8 Limoges LIM 38
9 Poitiers POI 33
10 Chauvigny CHA 33
11 Pau II FCP 31
12 SAG Cestas SAG 20
13 Montmorillon MON 17
14 Chauray CHA 15
wo - ISO Country Code Copa América Groupe 1 »
Sam 15 Jun
02:30 terminé
Brésil
3 - 0
Bolivie INFO
Sam 15 Jun
21:00 En cours 86'
Venezuela
0 - 0
Pérou
es - ISO Country Code Amicaux »
Sam 15 Jun
10:30 terminé
Viktoria Plzeň
5 - 2
Jiskra Domažlice INFO
Sam 15 Jun
10:30 Reporté
Wisła Płock
10:30
TKP Elana Torun
Sam 15 Jun
14:30 terminé
Komárno
0 - 3
Slovan Bratislava INFO
Sam 15 Jun
16:30 terminé
Zlin
2 - 1
FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Sam 15 Jun
17:30 terminé
Ferencvárosi
2 - 0
Celje INFO
Sam 15 Jun
16:00 terminé
Saturn Ramenskoye
3 - 1
Luch Vladivostok INFO
Sam 15 Jun
03:00 terminé
Pioneros Cancún
0 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Amicaux internationaux »
Sam 15 Jun
13:30 terminé
Indonésie
6 - 0
Vanuatu INFO
Sam 15 Jun
14:30 terminé
Côte d'Ivoire
0 - 1
Ouganda INFO
Sam 15 Jun
19:00 terminé
Kenya
1 - 1
République Démocratique Con. INFO
Sam 15 Jun
15:30 terminé
Ghana
0 - 0
Afrique du Sud INFO
cn - ISO Country Code CSL »
Sam 15 Jun
13:35 terminé
Hebei China Fortu.
1 - 0
Dalian Yifang INFO
Sam 15 Jun
13:35 terminé
Guangzhou R&F
3 - 4
Wuhan Zall INFO
es - ISO Country Code Segunda Playoffs »
Sam 15 Jun
21:00 En cours 90'
Málaga
0 - 1
Deportivo
es - ISO Country Code Troisième Division Barrages »
Sam 15 Jun
19:00 terminé
UM Escobedo
0 - 1
Alavés B INFO
Sam 15 Jun
19:00 terminé
Sestao River
3 - 1
Poblense INFO
Sam 15 Jun
19:30 terminé
Gimnástica
0 - 1
Villarrobledo INFO
jp - ISO Country Code Championnat J1 »
Sam 15 Jun
11:00 terminé
Shimizu S-Pulse
3 - 2
Yokohama F. Marinos INFO Vidéos
Sam 15 Jun
12:00 terminé
FC Tokyo
0 - 1
Vissel Kobe INFO Vidéos
Sam 15 Jun
12:00 terminé
Júbilo Iwata
0 - 0
Gamba Osaka INFO Vidéos
Sam 15 Jun
12:00 terminé
Oita Trinita
1 - 1
Nagoya Grampus INFO Vidéos
Sam 15 Jun
12:00 terminé
Urawa Reds
2 - 1
Sagan Tosu INFO Vidéos
Sam 15 Jun
12:00 terminé
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 - 1
Vegalta Sendai INFO Vidéos
es - ISO Country Code Segunda B Playoffs »
Sam 15 Jun
18:30 terminé
UD Logroñés
0 - 0
Hércules INFO
Sam 15 Jun
20:30 terminé
Ponferradina
1 - 0
F.C. Cartagena INFO
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Groupe 4 »
Sam 15 Jun
20:30 terminé
Trapani
2 - 0
Piacenza INFO
no - ISO Country Code Eliteserien »
Sam 15 Jun
18:00 terminé
Haugesund
1 - 1
SK Brann Bergen INFO
ca - ISO Country Code Canadian Soccer League »
Sam 15 Jun
03:00
Serbian White Eag.
03:00
Waterloo
ca - ISO Country Code Premier League Canadá »
Sam 15 Jun
18:00 terminé
York 9
1 - 0
Pacific INFO
Sam 15 Jun
20:30 terminé
Edmonton
0 - 3
Cavalry INFO
Sam 15 Jun
23:00
Forge
23:00
Valour
by - ISO Country Code Premier League Belarus »
Sam 15 Jun
19:45 terminé
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 0
Vitebsk INFO
Sam 15 Jun
16:00 terminé
Dnyapro
3 - 0
Isloch INFO
Sam 15 Jun
18:00 terminé
Slavia Mozyr
1 - 1
Slutsk INFO
fi - ISO Country Code Suomen Cup »
Sam 15 Jun
15:00 terminé
IFK Mariehamn
0 - 2
Ilves INFO
cn - ISO Country Code League One Chine »
Sam 15 Jun
09:30 terminé
Heilongjiang Lava
2 - 1
Meixian Hakka INFO
Sam 15 Jun
13:35 terminé
Nantong Zhiyun
0 - 0
Zhejiang Greentown INFO
Sam 15 Jun
13:30 terminé
Qingdao Huanghai
1 - 3
Beijing BG INFO
Sam 15 Jun
10:00 terminé
Xinjiang Tianshan
3 - 0
Sichuan Annapurna INFO
Sam 15 Jun
13:30 terminé
Guizhou Zhicheng
2 - 1
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright INFO
Sam 15 Jun
13:30 terminé
Shanghai Shenxin
0 - 1
Nei Mongol Zhongyou INFO
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Sam 15 Jun
16:00 terminé
Osters IF
2 - 2
Brommapojkarna INFO
Sam 15 Jun
16:00 terminé
IK Brage
2 - 0
Trelleborgs FF INFO
Sam 15 Jun
16:00 terminé
IK Frej
1 - 3
Dalkurd FF INFO
Sam 15 Jun
16:00 terminé
Varberg
3 - 2
Norrby INFO
Sam 15 Jun
18:00 terminé
Degerfors
3 - 2
Västerås SK INFO
md - ISO Country Code Championnat de Moldavie Transition »
Sam 15 Jun
19:00 terminé
Petrocub
4 - 1
Speranţa Nisporeni INFO
Sam 15 Jun
17:00 terminé
Codru Lozova
0 - 2
Sheriff INFO
br - ISO Country Code Serie C Groupe 1 »
Sam 15 Jun
21:00 En cours 90'
Ferroviário
1 - 1
Imperatriz
br - ISO Country Code Serie C Groupe 2 »
Sam 15 Jun
22:00 Mi-temps
Paysandu
0 - 0
Luverdense
Sam 15 Jun
00:00 terminé
EC Juventude
1 - 0
Volta Redonda INFO
kr - ISO Country Code K-League »
Sam 15 Jun
12:00 terminé
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 0
Pohang Steelers INFO
Sam 15 Jun
12:00 terminé
Incheon United
0 - 1
Jeonbuk Motors INFO
Sam 15 Jun
12:00 terminé
Seongnam FC
1 - 1
Gyeongnam INFO
Sam 15 Jun
12:30 terminé
Daegu FC
2 - 2
Gangwon FC INFO
lt - ISO Country Code A Lyga »
Sam 15 Jun
16:00
Stumbras
16:00
FK Palanga
Sam 15 Jun
18:00 terminé
Sūduva
2 - 1
Ekranas Panevezys INFO
lv - ISO Country Code Virsliga »
Sam 15 Jun
14:00 terminé
FK Jelgava
0 - 1
Valmieras FK INFO
Sam 15 Jun
15:10 terminé
Rigas Futbola Sko.
4 - 1
Ventspils INFO
Sam 15 Jun
18:00 terminé
FK Liepāja
1 - 2
Riga FC INFO
uz - ISO Country Code PFL »
Sam 15 Jun
16:30 terminé
Lokomotiv Tashkent
5 - 1
Surkhon Termez INFO
Sam 15 Jun
15:00 terminé
Kokand 1912
2 - 2
Dinamo Samarqand INFO
Sam 15 Jun
17:00 terminé
Qizilqum
1 - 1
Sogdiana INFO
ee - ISO Country Code Meistriliiga »
Sam 15 Jun
12:00 terminé
Maardu FC
3 - 8
FC Flora Tallin INFO
Sam 15 Jun
15:00 terminé
Nomme Kalju
3 - 2
Trans INFO
Sam 15 Jun
18:00 terminé
Kuressaare
1 - 1
Tammeka INFO
jp - ISO Country Code J2 League »
Sam 15 Jun
11:00 terminé
Omiya Ardija
2 - 1
Gifu INFO
Sam 15 Jun
11:00 terminé
JEF United
2 - 1
Kagoshima United INFO
Sam 15 Jun
11:00 terminé
Yokohama
1 - 2
Tokushima Vortis INFO
Sam 15 Jun
11:00 terminé
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 2
Tokyo Verdy INFO
Sam 15 Jun
11:00 terminé
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 0
Ehime INFO
Sam 15 Jun
12:00 terminé
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 0
Mito Hollyhock INFO
Sam 15 Jun
12:00 terminé
Albirex Niigata
2 - 0
Tochigi INFO
Sam 15 Jun
12:00 terminé
Kyoto Sanga
2 - 2
Ryūkyū INFO
Sam 15 Jun
12:00 terminé
Fagiano Okayama
1 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi INFO
uy - ISO Country Code Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Sam 15 Jun
20:00
Central Español
20:00
Tacuarembó FC
Sam 15 Jun
20:00
Albion FC
20:00
Villa Teresa
Sam 15 Jun
20:00
Bella Vista
20:00
Cerrito
Sam 15 Jun
16:00
Club Deportivo Ma.
16:00
Rentistas
Sam 15 Jun
20:00
Torque
20:00
CSyD Villa Española
Sam 15 Jun
20:00
Atenas
20:00
Sud América
us - ISO Country Code USL Pro - USA »
Sam 15 Jun
23:00
North Carolina
23:00
Swope Park
cl - ISO Country Code Segunda Chile »
tn - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Sam 15 Jun
17:00 terminé
Gabès
3 - 3
JS Kairouanaise INFO
Sam 15 Jun
17:00 terminé
Monastir
0 - 2
Stade Gabésien INFO
Sam 15 Jun
17:00 terminé
CS Sfaxien
2 - 0
Ben Guerdane INFO
Sam 15 Jun
17:00 terminé
Hammam-Lif
3 - 1
Stade Tunisien INFO
Sam 15 Jun
17:00 terminé
ES Tunis
1 - 2
CA Bizertin INFO
Sam 15 Jun
17:00 terminé
Etoile Sahel
2 - 0
Club Africain INFO
Sam 15 Jun
17:00 terminé
Etoile Metlaoui
3 - 1
US Tataouine INFO
se - ISO Country Code Division 1 Groupe 1 »
Sam 15 Jun
16:00 terminé
Carlstad United
1 - 1
Team Thoren INFO
Sam 15 Jun
16:00 terminé
Karlslund
2 - 1
Sollentuna INFO
Sam 15 Jun
14:00 terminé
Rynninge
6 - 4
Nykopings INFO
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-19 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook