1

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Guyane

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sam 24 Fév
Leicester
1-1
Stoke City
Liverpool
4-1
West Ham
West Bromwich Alb.
1-2
Huddersfield Town
Burnley
1-1
Southampton
Brighton Hove Alb.
4-1
Swansea City
AFC Bournemouth
2-2
Newcastle
Watford
1-0
Everton
Dim 25 Fév
Crystal Palace
0-1
Tottenham Hotspur
Man. Utd
2-1
Chelsea
Jeu 01 Mar
Arsenal
20:45
Man. City
Equipe / Points
1 Man. City MAC 72
2 Man. Utd MUD 59
3 Liverpool LIV 57
4 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 55
5 Chelsea CHL 53
6 Arsenal ARS 45
7 Burnley BUR 37
8 Leicester LEI 36
9 Everton EVE 34
10 Watford WAT 33
 
11 AFC Bournemouth BOU 32
12 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 31
13 West Ham WHU 30
14 Huddersfield Town HUR 30
15 Newcastle NEW 29
16 Southampton SOU 27
17 Crystal Palace CPF 27
18 Swansea City SWA 27
19 Stoke City STO 26
20 West Bromwich Albion WBA 20
LaLiga Santander
Ven 23 Fév
Deportivo
0-0
Espanyol
Sam 24 Fév
Celta
2-0
Eibar
Real Madrid
4-0
Alavés
Leganés
0-0
Las Palmas
Barcelona
6-1
Girona
Dim 25 Fév
Villarreal
1-0
Getafe
Athletic
2-1
Málaga
Valencia
2-1
R. Sociedad
Sevilla
2-5
Atlético
Lun 26 Fév
Levante
21:00
Real Betis
Equipe / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 65
2 Atlético ATM 58
3 Real Madrid RMA 51
4 Valencia VCF 49
5 Villarreal VIL 41
6 Sevilla SEV 39
7 Celta CEL 35
8 Eibar EIB 35
9 Girona GIR 34
10 Getafe GET 33
 
11 Real Betis BET 33
12 Athletic ATH 31
13 Leganés LEG 30
14 R. Sociedad RSO 29
15 Espanyol ESP 28
16 Alavés ALA 28
17 Levante LEV 20
18 Las Palmas UDL 19
19 Deportivo DEP 18
20 Málaga MAL 13
Serie A
Sam 24 Fév
Bologna
2-0
Genoa
Inter
2-0
Benevento
Dim 25 Fév
Crotone
2-3
SPAL
Sampdoria
2-1
Udinese
Fiorentina
1-0
Chievo
Sassuolo Calcio
0-3
Lazio
Hellas Verona
2-1
Torino
Juventus
18:00
Atalanta
Roma
0-2
Milan
Lun 26 Fév
Cagliari
20:45
Napoli
Equipe / Points
1 Napoli NAP 66
2 Juventus JUV 65
3 Lazio LAZ 52
4 Inter INT 51
5 Roma ROM 50
6 Sampdoria SAM 44
7 Milan ACM 44
8 Atalanta ATL 38
9 Torino TOR 36
10 Fiorentina FIO 35
 
11 Udinese UDI 33
12 Bologna BOL 33
13 Genoa GEN 30
14 Cagliari CAG 25
15 Chievo CHI 25
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 23
17 Crotone CRO 21
18 SPAL POL 20
19 Hellas Verona HLL 19
20 Benevento BEN 10
Bundesliga
Ven 23 Fév
Mainz 05
1-1
Wolfsburg
Sam 24 Fév
Bayern München
0-0
Hertha BSC
Hoffenheim
1-1
SC Freiburg
Hannover 96
0-1
Borussia
Stuttgart
1-0
Eintracht
Werder Bremen
1-0
Hamburger SV
Dim 25 Fév
B. Leverkusen
0-2
Schalke 04
RB Leipzig
1-2
Köln
Lun 26 Fév
B. Dortmund
20:30
FC Augsburg
Equipe / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 60
2 B. Dortmund BVB 40
3 Schalke 04 S04 40
4 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 39
5 B. Leverkusen LEV 38
6 RB Leipzig RBL 38
7 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 34
8 Hoffenheim HOF 32
9 Hannover 96 HAN 32
 
10 FC Augsburg AUG 31
11 Hertha BSC HER 31
12 Stuttgart STU 30
13 SC Freiburg SCF 29
14 Werder Bremen BRE 26
15 Wolfsburg WOL 25
16 Mainz 05 M05 24
17 Hamburger SV HSV 17
18 Köln COL 17
Ligue 1
Ven 23 Fév
Strasbourg
0-0
Montpellier
Sam 24 Fév
Toulouse
3-3
Monaco
Rennes
2-0
Troyes
Nantes
0-1
Amiens SC
Lille
1-2
Angers SCO
Guingamp
2-2
Metz
Dijon FCO
2-0
Caen
Dim 25 Fév
Girondins Bordeaux
0-0
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
1-1
Saint Etienne
PSG
3-0
Olympique
Equipe / Points
1 PSG PSG 71
2 Monaco MON 57
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 55
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 50
5 Montpellier MPL 39
6 Nantes NAN 39
7 Rennes REN 38
8 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 36
9 Nice NIC 36
10 Guingamp GUI 35
 
11 Dijon FCO DIJ 35
12 Saint Etienne ASS 34
13 Caen CAE 32
14 Strasbourg STR 31
15 Amiens SC AMI 29
16 Toulouse TFC 28
17 Angers SCO ANG 28
18 Troyes TRO 28
19 Lille LIL 27
20 Metz MET 19
Primera Division
Ven 23 Fév
CA Huracán
1-0
Estudiantes Plata
Olimpo
2-1
Arsenal Sarandí
Sam 24 Fév
Godoy Cruz
1-2
Racing Club
Defensa Justicia
1-0
Patronato
Lanús
1-1
Rosario Central
Vélez Sarsfield
1-0
River Plate
Dim 25 Fév
Atl.Tucumán
0-0
Tigre
Chacarita Juniors
0-1
Belgrano
Independiente
1-0
Banfield
Boca Juniors
4-2
Martín Juan
Unión Santa Fe
1-1
Colón
Lun 26 Fév
Newell's Old Boys
23:00
Temperley
Talleres Córdoba
23:00
Argentinos Juniors
Mar 27 Fév
Gimnasia La Plata
01:15
San Lorenzo
Equipe / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 43
2 Talleres Córdoba TAL 31
3 San Lorenzo SLO 31
4 Independiente IND 29
5 Racing Club RAC 28
6 CA Huracán HUR 28
7 Godoy Cruz GOD 28
8 Belgrano BEL 28
9 Unión Santa Fe UNI 27
10 Estudiantes La Plata EST 27
11 Colón COL 27
12 Atl.Tucumán ATT 25
13 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 25
14 Argentinos Juniors ARG 24
 
15 Rosario Central CEN 24
16 Patronato PAT 23
17 San Martín San Juan SMA 22
18 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 21
19 Banfield BAN 19
20 River Plate RIV 19
21 Lanús LAN 19
22 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 18
23 Tigre TIG 14
24 Newell's Old Boys NOB 13
25 Temperley TEM 13
26 Chacarita Juniors CHA 12
27 Olimpo OLI 12
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 8
Clausura México
Sam 24 Fév
Puebla
1-1
Necaxa
Atlas Guadalajara
0-1
Monterrey
Dim 25 Fév
Lobos BUAP
5-0
Veracruz
Querétaro
0-2
Toluca
Tigres UANL
2-1
Morelia
Pachuca
2-1
León
América
0-0
Tijuana
Pumas UNAM
1-1
Chivas Guadalajara
Lun 26 Fév
Santos Laguna
0-0
Cruz Azul
Equipe / Points
1 América AME 17
2 Santos Laguna SAN 15
3 Monterrey MON 15
4 Toluca TOL 15
5 Pumas UNAM PUM 15
6 Tigres UANL UAN 15
7 Pachuca PAC 14
8 Puebla PUE 14
9 Necaxa NEC 13
 
10 Tijuana TIJ 13
11 Morelia MOR 13
12 León LEO 11
13 Cruz Azul CAZ 9
14 Querétaro QRO 9
15 Veracruz VER 9
16 Lobos BUAP LOB 8
17 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 7
18 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 4
Eredivisie
Ven 23 Fév
Groningen
1-1
NAC Breda
Sam 24 Fév
AZ Alkmaar
2-1
Sparta Rotterdam
Heerenveen
0-1
Excelsior
Heracles
2-1
PEC Zwolle
VVV Venlo
2-2
Vitesse
Dim 25 Fév
Ajax
0-0
ADO Den Haag
Feyenoord
1-3
PSV
Willem II
1-0
Roda JC
Utrecht
3-1
Twente 1965
Equipe / Points
1 PSV PSV 65
2 Ajax AJA 58
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 53
4 Utrecht UTR 44
5 Feyenoord FEY 42
6 PEC Zwolle ZWO 39
7 Vitesse VIT 38
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 36
9 Heerenveen SCH 32
 
10 Excelsior EXC 32
11 VVV Venlo VVV 32
12 Heracles HER 30
13 Groningen GRO 25
14 Willem II WIL 23
15 NAC Breda NAC 21
16 Twente 1965 TWE 17
17 Roda JC RJC 17
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 15
Liga NOS
Ven 23 Fév
Rio Ave
0-0
Desportivo Aves
Sam 24 Fév
Belenenses
1-0
Feirense
Marítimo
3-2
Vitória
Paços Ferreira
1-3
Benfica
Dim 25 Fév
Chaves
2-0
Estoril
Boavista
4-0
Vitória Setúbal
Portimonense
1-5
Porto
Lun 26 Fév
Sporting Braga
20:00
Tondela
Sporting CP
22:00
Moreirense
Equipe / Points
1 Porto FCP 64
2 Benfica SLB 59
3 Sporting CP SCP 56
4 Sporting Braga SPB 49
5 Rio Ave RIO 37
6 Chaves CHA 36
7 Marítimo MAR 33
8 Boavista BOA 33
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 29
 
10 Portimonense POR 27
11 Belenenses BEL 27
12 Tondela TON 25
13 Desportivo Aves AVE 22
14 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 21
15 Vitória Setúbal VST 21
16 Estoril EST 21
17 Feirense FEI 20
18 Moreirense MOR 19
LaLiga Santander »
Lun 26 Fév
21:00
Levante
21:00
Real Betis
Serie A »
Lun 26 Fév
20:45
Cagliari
20:45
Napoli
Bundesliga »
Lun 26 Fév
20:30
B. Dortmund
20:30
FC Augsburg
Primera Division »
Clausura México »
Lun 26 Fév
01:00 En cours 57'
Santos Laguna
0 - 0
Cruz Azul
Liga NOS »
Lun 26 Fév
22:00
Sporting CP
22:00
Moreirense
Lun 26 Fév
20:00
Sporting Braga
20:00
Tondela
Segunda División »
Lun 26 Fév
20:00
Tenerife
20:00
Lugo
Super League »
Lun 26 Fév
18:30
Atromitos
18:30
AEK Athens
Süper Lig »
Lun 26 Fév
18:00
İstanbul
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
Amicaux internationaux »
Lun 26 Fév
17:30
Arabie Saoudite
17:30
Moldavie
Paulista A1 »
Lun 26 Fév
21:30
Ituano
21:30
RB Brasil
Serie B »
Lun 26 Fév
20:30
Salernitana
20:30
Parma
Primera A »
Lun 26 Fév
02:00 En cours 17'
Junior
0 - 0
Boyacá Chicó
Lun 26 Fév
00:00 terminé
Deportes Tolima
0 - 1
Atlético Bucaramanga INFO
Liga 1 »
Lun 26 Fév
16:30
Concordia Chiajna
16:30
Voluntari
Ligue 2 »
Lun 26 Fév
20:45
Nancy
20:45
Lorient
Czech Liga »
Copa Suecia Groupe 5 »
Lun 26 Fév
19:00
Åtvidabergs
19:00
Östersunds FK
Supercopa China »
Lun 26 Fév
12:35
Guangzhou
12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
Segunda División B Groupe 4 »
Lun 26 Fév
17:00
Las Palmas At.
17:00
Granada B FICHE
Primera Nacional B »
Lun 26 Fév
01:30
Gimnasia Jujuy
01:30
Argentino Agropecuario
Lun 26 Fév
21:00
Dep. Riestra
21:00
Instituto
Lun 26 Fév
02:00 En cours 20'
Atlético Mitre
0 - 1
All Boys
A PFG »
Lun 26 Fév
16:30
Botev Plovdiv
16:30
Ludogorets
HNL »
Lun 26 Fév
16:00
Inter Zapresic
16:00
Istra 1961
Superliga »
Lun 26 Fév
19:00
SonderjyskE
19:00
Silkeborg IF
Lega Pro 1 Groupe 2 »
Lun 26 Fév
20:45
Ravenna Calcio
20:45
Pordenone
Eerste Divisie »
Lun 26 Fév
20:00
Jong Utrecht
20:00
Jong Ajax
Lun 26 Fév
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Jong PSV
Primera B Colombia »
Lun 26 Fév
20:00
Bogotá
20:00
Barranquilla
Lun 26 Fév
00:00 terminé
Real Santander
1 - 0
Orsomarso SC INFO
Super Liga »
Lun 26 Fév
15:30
Ruzomberok
15:30
Nitra
1. Lig »
Lun 26 Fév
16:00
Erzurumspor
16:00
Adanaspor
Lun 26 Fév
16:00
Altinordu
16:00
Boluspor
Football League »
Lun 26 Fév
14:00
Karaiskakis
14:00
Kissamikos
Lun 26 Fév
14:00
Kallithea
14:00
Ergotelis
Copa Finlandia Transición »
Lun 26 Fév
16:30
Ekenäs IF
16:30
Honka Akatemia
Serie D Groupe 4 »
Lun 26 Fév
14:30
Sansepolcro Calcio
14:30
Lentigione

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook