noscript image
Championnat Georgie
Sam 08 Déc
Chikhura Chikhura
2-1
Sioni Sioni
Samtredia Samtredia
1-4
Saburtalo Saburtalo
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
1-2
Dila Gori Dila Gori
Lokomotivi Tbilisi Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1-0
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
4-0
Kolkheti Poti Kolkheti Poti
Equipe / Points
1 Saburtalo SAB 79
2 Dinamo Tbilisi DTB 69
3 Torpedo Kutaisi FTK 69
4 Chikhura CHI 64
5 Dila Gori GOR 63
 
6 Lokomotivi Tbilisi LOK 44
7 Metalurgi Rustavi MET 37
8 Sioni SIO 31
9 Samtredia SAM 21
10 Kolkheti Poti KOL 14
Championnat Georgie
Ven 01 Mar
Saburtalo Saburtalo
16:00
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
Sam 02 Mar
Lokomotivi Tbilisi Lokomotivi Tbilisi
14:00
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
16:00
Sioni Sioni
Dim 03 Mar
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
14:00
Chikhura Chikhura
Dila Gori Dila Gori
16:00
WIT Georgia WIT Georgia
Equipe / Points
1 Chikhura CHI 0
2 Dinamo Batumi DBA 0
3 Dinamo Tbilisi DTB 0
4 Dila Gori GOR 0
5 Metalurgi Rustavi MET 0
 
6 Sioni SIO 0
7 Torpedo Kutaisi FTK 0
8 WIT Georgia WIT 0
9 Lokomotivi Tbilisi LOK 0
10 Saburtalo SAB 0
Transición Segunda Georgia
Ven 07 Déc
Shukura Shukura
2-0
Samgurali Samgurali
Kakheti Telavi Kakheti Telavi
4-5
Spartaki Tskhinvali Spartaki
WIT Georgia WIT Georgia
2-0
Norchi Dinamo Norchi Dinamo
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
2-3
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
Gagra Gagra
3-2
FC Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni 1906 T.
Equipe / Points
1 Dinamo Batumi DBA 73
2 WIT Georgia WIT 62
3 Gagra GAG 52
4 Norchi Dinamo NOR 51
5 Kakheti Telavi KAK 48
 
6 FC Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi SHE 43
7 Samgurali SAM 41
8 Shukura SHU 38
9 Merani Martvili MER 36
10 Spartaki Tskhinvali TSK 33
Transición Segunda Georgia
Sam 02 Mar
Samtredia Samtredia
16:00
Zugdidi Zugdidi
Dim 03 Mar
Kolkheti Poti Kolkheti Poti
16:00
Shukura Shukura
Kakheti Telavi Kakheti Telavi
16:00
Guria Lanchkhuti Guria Lanchkhuti
Lun 04 Mar
FC Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni 1906 T.
16:00
Spartaki Tskhinvali Spartaki
Gagra Gagra
16:00
Norchi Dinamo Norchi Dinamo
Equipe / Points
1 Samtredia SAM 0
2 Spartaki Tskhinvali TSK 0
3 Shukura SHU 0
4 Guria Lanchkhuti GUR 0
5 Zugdidi ZUG 0
 
6 Gagra GAG 0
7 FC Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi SHE 0
8 Kakheti Telavi KAK 0
9 Kolkheti Poti KOL 0
10 Norchi Dinamo NOR 0
Transición Tercera Georgia
Jeu 06 Déc
Guria Lanchkhuti Guria Lanchkhuti
6-2
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
Mark Stars Mark Stars
4-3
Bakhmaro Bakhmaro
Zugdidi Zugdidi
3-1
Varketili Varketili
Kolkheti Khobi Kolkheti Khobi
2-2
Gori FC Gori FC
Gardabani Gardabani
0-2
Saburtalo II Saburtalo II
Imereti Imereti
2-1
FC Sulori Vani FC Sulori Vani
Samgurali II Samgurali II
2-1
Samegrelo Samegrelo
Betlemi Betlemi
2-3
Algeti Algeti
Meshakhte Meshakhte
2-1
Matchakhela Matchakhela
Chiatura Chiatura
1-3
Borjomi Borjomi
Equipe / Points
1 Zugdidi ZUG 84
2 Bakhmaro BAK 79
3 Guria Lanchkhuti GUR 73
4 Saburtalo II SAT 67
5 Kolkheti Khobi KOL 61
6 Aragvi Dusheti ADU 61
7 Borjomi BOR 61
8 Meshakhte MES 57
9 Gori FC GOR 53
10 Betlemi BET 51
 
11 Samegrelo SAM 48
12 Chiatura CHI 47
13 Varketili RVA 47
14 Algeti ALG 46
15 Mark Stars MAR 46
16 Imereti IME 45
17 Gardabani GAR 39
18 FC Sulori Vani SUL 36
19 Samgurali II SAM 31
20 Matchakhela MAT 28
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Sam 19 Jan
18:30
Arsenal
18:30
Chelsea
Sam 19 Jan
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
West Ham
Sam 19 Jan
16:00
Liverpool
16:00
Crystal Palace
Sam 19 Jan
16:00
Man. Utd
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Sam 19 Jan
16:00
Newcastle
16:00
Cardiff City
Sam 19 Jan
16:00
Southampton
16:00
Everton
Sam 19 Jan
16:00
Watford
16:00
Burnley
Sam 19 Jan
13:30 Mi-temps
Wolves
2 - 0
Leicester
es - ISO Country Code Liga Santander »
Sam 19 Jan
20:45
Celta
20:45
Valencia
Sam 19 Jan
16:15
Real Madrid
16:15
Sevilla
Sam 19 Jan
18:30
Huesca
18:30
Atlético
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Sam 19 Jan
18:00
Udinese
18:00
Parma
Sam 19 Jan
15:00
Roma
15:00
Torino
Sam 19 Jan
20:30
Inter
20:30
Sassuolo
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Sam 19 Jan
15:30
FC Augsburg
15:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Sam 19 Jan
15:30
B. Leverkusen
15:30
B. Monchengladbach
Sam 19 Jan
15:30
Eintracht
15:30
SC Freiburg
Sam 19 Jan
15:30
Hannover 96
15:30
Werder Bremen
Sam 19 Jan
18:30
RB Leipzig
18:30
B. Dortmund
Sam 19 Jan
15:30
Stuttgart
15:30
Mainz 05
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Sam 19 Jan
20:00
Monaco
20:00
Strasbourg
Sam 19 Jan
20:00
Nîmes
20:00
Toulouse
Sam 19 Jan
17:00
PSG
17:00
Guingamp
Sam 19 Jan
20:00
Stade de Reims
20:00
Nice
mx - ISO Country Code Liga MX - Clôture »
Sam 19 Jan
04:00 terminé
Morelia
2 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Sam 19 Jan
04:00 terminé
Puebla
1 - 1
Santos Laguna INFO
pt - ISO Country Code Liga NOS »
Sam 19 Jan
21:30
CD Santa Clara
21:30
Marítimo
Sam 19 Jan
16:30
Belenenses
16:30
Tondela
Sam 19 Jan
19:00
Sporting CP
19:00
Moreirense
nl - ISO Country Code Eredivisie »
Sam 19 Jan
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
18:30
Utrecht
Sam 19 Jan
19:45
PEC Zwolle
19:45
Feyenoord
Sam 19 Jan
19:45
ADO Den Haag
19:45
VVV Venlo
Sam 19 Jan
20:45
Groningen
20:45
Heracles
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División »
Sam 19 Jan
16:00
Almería
16:00
Cádiz
Sam 19 Jan
18:00
Rayo Majadahonda
18:00
Real Zaragoza
Sam 19 Jan
18:00
Numancia
18:00
Córdoba
Sam 19 Jan
20:30 Reporté
Reus Deportiu
20:30
Las Palmas
Sam 19 Jan
20:30
Málaga
20:30
Lugo
gr - ISO Country Code Super League »
Sam 19 Jan
18:00
Apollon Smirnis
18:00
Levadiakos
Sam 19 Jan
18:30
PAOK
18:30
Panionios
Sam 19 Jan
16:15
PAS Giannina
16:15
Olympiacos Piraeus
es - ISO Country Code Amicaux »
Sam 19 Jan
11:00 terminé
Teplice
5 - 1
Varnsdorf INFO
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 67'
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 1
Ruzomberok
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 66'
Gyirmot
2 - 0
FC Spartak Trnava
Sam 19 Jan
11:00 terminé
Podbeskidzie
3 - 0
Energetyk ROW Rybnik INFO
Sam 19 Jan
12:00 terminé
Wolfsberger AC
5 - 3
Kapfenberger SV INFO
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 64'
Nordsjaelland
0 - 4
AGF Aarhus
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 74'
Austria Wien
3 - 1
Ried
Sam 19 Jan
12:00 terminé
Hradec Králové
6 - 1
Loko Vltavin INFO
Sam 19 Jan
01:00 terminé
Millonarios
2 - 1
América de Cali INFO
Sam 19 Jan
10:15 terminé
Baník Ostrava II
0 - 0
Vitkovice INFO
Sam 19 Jan
13:00
Sabah
13:00
MTK Budapest
Sam 19 Jan
12:00 terminé
Thisted
1 - 1
Vendsyssel INFO
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 76'
Randers
1 - 0
SonderjyskE
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 68'
Karviná
0 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice
Sam 19 Jan
12:00 terminé
LKS Lodz
1 - 0
TKP Elana Torun INFO
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 61'
IK Frej
0 - 3
Hammarby IF
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 61'
Häcken
1 - 0
Norrby
Sam 19 Jan
09:30 terminé
Kecskemeti TE
0 - 1
Tiszakécske INFO
Sam 19 Jan
10:00 terminé
Ingolstadt 04 II
3 - 0
Augsburg II INFO
Sam 19 Jan
10:00 terminé
Gornik Leczna
4 - 1
Motor Lublin INFO
Sam 19 Jan
10:00 terminé
Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 0
Vranov nad Topľou INFO
Sam 19 Jan
10:30 terminé
Ruch Chorzów
4 - 1
Ruch Radzionków INFO
Sam 19 Jan
10:00 terminé
Třinec
5 - 0
Viktoria Otrokovice INFO
Sam 19 Jan
10:00 terminé
Scheiblingkirchen-
1 - 4
Wiener Neustadt INFO
Sam 19 Jan
10:00 terminé
Wolfsberger AC II
0 - 2
SK Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Sam 19 Jan
10:30 terminé
Vysocina Jihlava
6 - 3
Vyškov INFO
Sam 19 Jan
11:00 terminé
Bałtyk Gdynia
2 - 3
Bytovia Bytow INFO
Sam 19 Jan
11:00 terminé
Celje
2 - 0
Šampion Celje INFO
Sam 19 Jan
11:00 terminé
Chrobry Głogów
2 - 0
Stilon Gorzów INFO
Sam 19 Jan
11:00 terminé
Dukla Praha
4 - 1
Chrudim INFO
Sam 19 Jan
11:00 terminé
Kromeriz
1 - 4
Slovácko INFO
Sam 19 Jan
11:00
Rudes
11:00
Mladost
Sam 19 Jan
11:00 terminé
Senica
3 - 2
Petržalka Akadémia INFO
Sam 19 Jan
11:00 terminé
Baník Sokolov
1 - 4
Pribram INFO
Sam 19 Jan
11:00 terminé
Vanløse
0 - 2
Avarta INFO
Sam 19 Jan
12:00
Artsakh
12:00
Shirak
Sam 19 Jan
12:00 terminé
Kluczbork
5 - 2
Stal Brzeg INFO
Sam 19 Jan
12:00 terminé
Köln II
4 - 0
TuS Koblenz INFO
Sam 19 Jan
12:00 terminé
Třinec
1 - 1
Hlučín INFO
Sam 19 Jan
12:00 terminé
Wisla Kraków
2 - 3
Garbarnia Kraków INFO
Sam 19 Jan
12:10 terminé
Tulevik Viljandi
2 - 1
FC Elva INFO
Sam 19 Jan
12:15 terminé
AC Oulu
1 - 2
RoPS Rovaniemi INFO
Sam 19 Jan
12:30 terminé
Zlaté Moravce
4 - 1
Banská Bystrica INFO
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 54'
Bayern Múnich II
3 - 0
VfR Garching
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 59'
BFC Dynamo
1 - 0
Neustrelitz
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 67'
Cegledi
2 - 2
Lokomotíva Košice
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 74'
Debreceni VSC
1 - 1
Budaörsi
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 68'
DAC
0 - 0
Soroksár SC
Sam 19 Jan
12:00
Ekranas Panevezys
12:00
Wigry Suwalki
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-19 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook