noscript image
Bundesliga
Sam 18 Mai
Bayern München Bayern München
5-1
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
0-2
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
2-1
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
5-1
Nürnberg Nürnberg
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
1-5
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
4-2
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
0-0
Stuttgart Stuttgart
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
2-1
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
8-1
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Equipe / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 78
2 B. Dortmund BVB 76
3 RB Leipzig RBL 66
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 58
5 B. Monchengladbach MON 55
6 Wolfsburg WOL 55
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 54
8 Werder Bremen BRE 53
9 Hoffenheim HOF 51
 
10 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 44
11 Hertha BSC HER 43
12 Mainz 05 M05 43
13 SC Freiburg SCF 36
14 Schalke 04 S04 33
15 FC Augsburg AUG 32
16 Stuttgart STU 28
17 Hannover 96 HAN 21
18 Nürnberg FCN 19
Groupe 2
Ven 17 Mai
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
3-2
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
Sam 18 Mai
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
1-1
Hamburgo II Hamburgo II
BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden Schwarz-Weiss
1-1
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
5-2
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
Dim 19 Mai
Germania Egestorf Germania Egestorf
1-3
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
3-3
Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen Assel
Lupo-Martini Lupo-Martini
1-2
LSK Hansa LSK Hansa
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
3-4
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
2-3
Havelse Havelse
Equipe / Points
1 Wolfsburg II WOL 77
2 VfB Lübeck LUB 74
3 Werder Bremen II WER 61
4 Weiche Flensburg WEI 59
5 Drochtersen / Assel DRO 52
6 Hannover 96 II HAN 51
7 Hamburgo II HAM 49
8 BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden BSV 47
9 VfB Oldenburg VFB 45
 
10 Holstein Kiel II HOL 45
11 Havelse HAV 44
12 Jeddeloh JED 43
13 Eintracht Norderstedt EIN 41
14 St. Pauli II STP 40
15 LSK Hansa LSK 40
16 Germania Egestorf GER 36
17 VfL Oldenburg VFL 25
18 Lupo-Martini LUP 20
Groupe 4
Sam 18 Mai
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund
3-1
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
1-0
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
3-0
Straelen 1919 Straelen 1919
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß
3-3
Verl Verl
Wiedenbrück Wiedenbrück
5-0
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna
1-1
RW Essen RW Essen
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen
4-2
Herkenrath Herkenrath
Bonner SC Bonner SC
2-3
Kaan-Marienborn Kaan-Marienborn
Dim 19 Mai
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
2-4
Köln II Köln II
Equipe / Points
1 Viktoria Köln VIK 67
2 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen ROT 64
3 Rödinghausen ROD 63
4 Borussia Mönchengladbach II BOR 57
5 Borussia Dortmund II BOR 56
6 Alemannia Aachen AAA 49
7 Verl VER 46
8 RW Essen ROT 46
9 Köln II DIE 45
 
10 Wuppertaler SV WUP 44
11 Wattenscheid 09 WAT 43
12 Fortuna Düsseldorf II FOR 42
13 Lippstadt 08 LIP 41
14 Bonner SC BSC 40
15 Kaan-Marienborn KMA 39
16 Straelen 1919 STR 39
17 Wiedenbrück WIE 38
18 Herkenrath HER 15
wo - ISO Country Code Copa América Groupe 2 »
Jeu 20 Jun
02:30 terminé
Argentine
1 - 1
Paraguay INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Coupe d'Or Groupe 1 »
Jeu 20 Jun
02:00 terminé
Cuba
0 - 3
Martinique INFO
Jeu 20 Jun
04:30 terminé
Mexique
3 - 1
Canada INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Euro U21 Groupe 2 »
Jeu 20 Jun
21:00
Allemagne U21
21:00
Serbie U21
Jeu 20 Jun
18:30
Danemark U21
18:30
Autriche U21
es - ISO Country Code Segunda Playoffs »
Jeu 20 Jun
21:00
Deportivo
21:00
Mallorca
es - ISO Country Code Amicaux »
Jeu 20 Jun
12:00
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
12:00
Djurgårdens
Jeu 20 Jun
14:00
Malmö
14:00
SonderjyskE
Jeu 20 Jun
18:00
Næsby BK
18:00
Odense BK
Jeu 20 Jun
13:30
Elfsborg
13:30
Orebro SK
Jeu 20 Jun
16:00
Helsingborgs
16:00
IFK Göteborg
Jeu 20 Jun
11:00 En cours 28'
FC Ararat Moscow
0 - 1
Chertanovo
Jeu 20 Jun
15:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
15:00
FK Neftchi
Jeu 20 Jun
16:00
Arsenal Tula
16:00
Avangard Kursk
Jeu 20 Jun
17:00
FK Krasnodar
17:00
Chayka
Jeu 20 Jun
16:00
Rubin Kazán
16:00
Neftekhimik
Jeu 20 Jun
15:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
15:00
Torpedo Vladimir
Jeu 20 Jun
18:30
Eintracht Bamberg
18:30
Bayreuth SpVgg
us - ISO Country Code Coupe des États-Unis »
Jeu 20 Jun
02:00 terminé
FC Dallas
1 - 2
New Mexico United INFO
Jeu 20 Jun
01:00 terminé
DC United
1 - 2
New York City INFO
Jeu 20 Jun
01:30 terminé
Orlando City
2 - 1
New England Revolution INFO
Jeu 20 Jun
02:30 terminé
Saint Louis
1 - 0
Cincinnati INFO
Jeu 20 Jun
05:00 terminé
Portland Timbers
4 - 0
LA Galaxy INFO
ca - ISO Country Code Premier League Canadá »
Jeu 20 Jun
00:00 terminé
HFX Wanderers
1 - 2
Cavalry INFO
Jeu 20 Jun
01:00 terminé
York 9
0 - 0
Edmonton INFO
no - ISO Country Code Nm Cupen »
Jeu 20 Jun
18:00
Kongsvinger
18:00
Tromsø IL
Jeu 20 Jun
18:00
Alta IF
18:00
Stabaek IF
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Metropolitana »
Jeu 20 Jun
19:10
San Telmo
19:10
All Boys
lv - ISO Country Code Virsliga »
Jeu 20 Jun
18:45
FK Liepāja
18:45
Ventspils
uy - ISO Country Code Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Jeu 20 Jun
20:00
Torque
20:00
CSyD Villa Española
us - ISO Country Code USL League One »
Jeu 20 Jun
01:00 terminé
Lansing Ignite
1 - 0
Toronto II INFO
se - ISO Country Code Division 1 Groupe 1 »
Jeu 20 Jun
19:00
BK Forward
19:00
Karlslund
Jeu 20 Jun
18:00
Sollentuna
18:00
Umeå
se - ISO Country Code Division 1 Groupe 2 »
Jeu 20 Jun
19:00
Ljungskile
19:00
Lunds
Jeu 20 Jun
18:00
Oskarshamns AIK
18:00
Lindome
Jeu 20 Jun
19:00
Skovde AIK
19:00
Åtvidabergs
Jeu 20 Jun
19:00
Tvååker
19:00
Trollhattan FC
Jeu 20 Jun
19:00
Utsiktens BK
19:00
Assyriska IK
br - ISO Country Code Serie D »
Jeu 20 Jun
20:00
Jacuipense
20:00
Central SC
Jeu 20 Jun
22:00
Fluminense Feira
22:00
Salgueiro
ee - ISO Country Code Copa Estonia »
Jeu 20 Jun
18:00
Marjamaa Kompanii
18:00
Sssolutions
Jeu 20 Jun
18:00
Kadakas Kernu
18:00
Maksatransport
Jeu 20 Jun
19:00
Soccernet
19:00
Vastseliina FC
Jeu 20 Jun
18:00
Lelle
18:00
FC TransferWise
fi - ISO Country Code Ykkonen »
Jeu 20 Jun
17:30
AC Oulu
17:30
KTP Kotkan
us - ISO Country Code NPSL - USA »
Jeu 20 Jun
01:00 terminé
Torch FC
1 - 0
Philadelphia Lone Star INFO
Jeu 20 Jun
01:00 terminé
Electric City Sho.
3 - 1
Hershey INFO
Jeu 20 Jun
01:30 terminé
West Chester Unit.
8 - 2
New Jersey Copa INFO
Jeu 20 Jun
02:00 terminé
Brooklyn Italians
4 - 1
New York Athletic INFO
Jeu 20 Jun
02:00 terminé
Minnesota
0 - 3
Duluth INFO
Jeu 20 Jun
02:00 terminé
Dakota Fusion
2 - 5
Minneapolis City INFO
Jeu 20 Jun
02:00 terminé
Wichita
2 - 1
Little Rock Rangers INFO
Jeu 20 Jun
02:30 terminé
Ozark
0 - 3
Tulsa Athletics INFO
us - ISO Country Code PDL »
Jeu 20 Jun
00:00 terminé
The Villages
4 - 2
Florida Elite INFO
Jeu 20 Jun
00:00 terminé
Dayton Dutch Lions
0 - 2
Chicago Fire II INFO
Jeu 20 Jun
00:30 terminé
Weston
0 - 1
Daytona INFO
Jeu 20 Jun
01:00 terminé
Portland Phoenix
3 - 1
Connecticut INFO
Jeu 20 Jun
01:00 terminé
Boston
2 - 2
Seacoast United Phantoms INFO
Jeu 20 Jun
01:00 terminé
Black Rock
0 - 2
Western Mass Pioneers INFO
Jeu 20 Jun
01:00 terminé
Lehigh Valley Utd.
1 - 3
Cedar Stars Rush INFO
Jeu 20 Jun
02:30 terminé
Evergreen
0 - 2
Reading United INFO
Jeu 20 Jun
01:30 terminé
Westchester Flames
0 - 3
Manhattan INFO
Jeu 20 Jun
02:00 terminé
Long Island Rough
4 - 1
FA Euro INFO
Jeu 20 Jun
02:00 terminé
Orange County Blu.
3 - 3
San Diego Zest INFO
se - ISO Country Code Cuarta Suecia Groupe 1 »
Jeu 20 Jun
19:30
IFK Amal
19:30
Uddevalla
Jeu 20 Jun
19:00
Sävedalen
19:00
Lidköping
Jeu 20 Jun
19:00
Grebbestad
19:00
Vänersborgs IF
se - ISO Country Code Cuarta Suecia Groupe 3 »
Jeu 20 Jun
19:00
IFK Luleå
19:00
Piteå
Jeu 20 Jun
19:00
Friska Viljor
19:00
Umeå FC Akademi
se - ISO Country Code Cuarta Suecia Groupe 4 »
Jeu 20 Jun
19:00
Arameiska
19:00
Newroz
se - ISO Country Code Cuarta Suecia Groupe 5 »
Jeu 20 Jun
19:00
Rosengård
19:00
Assyriska BK
Jeu 20 Jun
19:00
Eslövs
19:00
Ängelholm
Jeu 20 Jun
19:00
Stafsinge
19:00
IFK Malmö
Jeu 20 Jun
19:00
Hittarps
19:00
Prespa Birlik
Jeu 20 Jun
19:45
Ullared
19:45
Onsala
se - ISO Country Code Cuarta Suecia Groupe 6 »
Jeu 20 Jun
19:00
Råslätts
19:00
Räppe
Jeu 20 Jun
19:00
Asarum
19:00
Dalstorps
py - ISO Country Code Copa Paraguay »
Jeu 20 Jun
Reporté
Cristobal Colon
-
Fernando de la Mora
ar - ISO Country Code Primera D Metropolitana »
Jeu 20 Jun
19:00
Liniers
19:00
Real Pilar
ee - ISO Country Code Esiliiga »
fi - ISO Country Code Kakkonen Groupe 1 »
Jeu 20 Jun
17:30
Mikkelin Kissat
17:30
Viikingit
Jeu 20 Jun
17:30
NJS
17:30
JIPPO Joensuu
fi - ISO Country Code Kakkonen Groupe 2 »
Jeu 20 Jun
17:30
Tampere United
17:30
KaPa
Jeu 20 Jun
17:30
Honka Akatemia
17:30
EPS
fi - ISO Country Code Kakkonen Groupe 3 »
Jeu 20 Jun
17:30
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
17:30
VIFK
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Santa Fe »
Jeu 20 Jun
20:30
Ben Hur
20:30
Atletico Rafaela
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-19 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook