noscript image
Bundesliga
Ven 29 Mar
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
20:30
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
Sam 30 Mar
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
15:30
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
15:30
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
15:30
Bayern München Bayern München
Nürnberg Nürnberg
15:30
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
15:30
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
18:30
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Dim 31 Mar
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
15:30
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
18:00
Stuttgart Stuttgart
Equipe / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 60
2 B. Dortmund BVB 60
3 RB Leipzig RBL 49
4 B. Monchengladbach MON 47
5 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 46
6 B. Leverkusen LEV 42
7 Wolfsburg WOL 42
8 Werder Bremen BRE 39
9 Hoffenheim HOF 38
 
10 Hertha BSC HER 35
11 SC Freiburg SCF 31
12 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 31
13 Mainz 05 M05 30
14 FC Augsburg AUG 25
15 Schalke 04 S04 23
16 Stuttgart STU 20
17 Hannover 96 HAN 14
18 Nürnberg FCN 13
2. Liga
Ven 29 Mar
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
18:30
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Magdeburg Magdeburg
18:30
Heidenheim Heidenheim
Sam 30 Mar
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
13:00
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
13:00
Paderborn Paderborn
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
13:00
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
Dim 31 Mar
Köln Köln
13:30
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
13:30
Sandhausen Sandhausen
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
13:30
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Lun 01 Avr
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
20:30
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Equipe / Points
1 Köln KOL 51
2 Hamburger SV HSV 50
3 1. FC Union Berlin GRA 47
4 FC St. Pauli STP 43
5 Holstein Kiel HOL 42
6 Heidenheim HEI 42
7 Paderborn PAD 41
8 Jahn Regensburg SSV 37
9 VfL Bochum BOC 34
 
10 Arminia Bielefeld ARB 34
11 Erzgebirge Aue ERZ 32
12 Darmstadt 98 DAR 32
13 Greuther Fürth SGF 32
14 Dynamo Dresden SGD 28
15 Sandhausen SVS 23
16 Magdeburg MAG 23
17 MSV Duisburg MSV 21
18 Ingolstadt 04 ING 19
3. Liga
Ven 22 Mar
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
1-1
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Sam 23 Mar
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof
2-1
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
0-0
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
1860 München 1860 München
1-0
Meppen Meppen
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
1-1
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
3-0
Unterhaching Unterhaching
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
1-4
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Dim 24 Mar
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
1-3
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
0-1
Braunschweig Braunschweig
Lun 25 Mar
Zwickau Zwickau
2-1
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Equipe / Points
1 VfL Osnabrück OSN 61
2 Karlsruher SC KSC 55
3 Wehen Wiesbaden WEH 52
4 Hallescher FC HAL 49
5 1860 München REA 43
6 Hansa Rostock ROS 42
7 Würzburger Kickers WUR 41
8 Preußen Münster PRE 41
9 Kaiserslautern KAI 41
10 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC 41
 
11 Unterhaching UNT 39
12 Meppen MEP 39
13 Zwickau ZWI 37
14 Sportfreunde Lotte SPO 36
15 Fortuna Köln KÖL 36
16 Braunschweig EBT 35
17 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SGS 34
18 Energie Cottbus COT 30
19 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJ 27
20 VfR Aalen VFR 26
Groupe 1
Ven 22 Mar
Buchbach Buchbach
0-3
SV Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
Memmingen Memmingen
1-1
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
Sam 23 Mar
Augsburg II Augsburg II
2-3
Eichstätt Eichstätt
VfR Garching VfR Garching
1-1
Ingolstadt 04 II Ingolstadt 04 II
Heimstetten Heimstetten
1-2
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II
Rosenheim Rosenheim
1-1
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth
Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
0-2
Illertissen Illertissen
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg
4-2
FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried
Mar 09 Avr
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
18:00
Bayern Múnich II Bayern Múnich II
Equipe / Points
1 Bayern Múnich II BAY 56
2 Eichstätt EIC 54
3 Schweinfurt SCH 45
4 Nürnberg II NUR 43
5 Memmingen MEM 43
6 SV Wacker Burghausen WAC 38
7 Buchbach BUC 37
8 Illertissen ILL 35
9 Schalding-Heining SCH 34
 
10 Bayreuth SpVgg BAY 33
11 Greuther Fürth II GRE 30
12 Ingolstadt 04 II ING 30
13 Viktoria Aschaffenburg VIK 30
14 VfR Garching VRG 26
15 Augsburg II AUG 25
16 Rosenheim ROS 24
17 Heimstetten HEI 23
18 FC Pipinsried FCP 22
Groupe 2
Ven 22 Mar
BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden Schwarz-Weiss
0-0
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
Sam 23 Mar
Hamburgo II Hamburgo II
3-0
LSK Hansa LSK Hansa
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
1-1
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
3-1
Lupo-Martini Lupo-Martini
Germania Egestorf Germania Egestorf
0-1
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
Dim 24 Mar
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
2-2
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht
0-0
Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen Assel
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
3-0
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
Lun 25 Mar
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
3-1
Havelse Havelse
Equipe / Points
1 Wolfsburg II WOL 63
2 VfB Lübeck LUB 56
3 Weiche Flensburg WEI 46
4 Werder Bremen II WER 46
5 Drochtersen / Assel DRO 45
6 Hannover 96 II HAN 41
7 Holstein Kiel II HOL 40
8 VfB Oldenburg VFB 36
9 Hamburgo II HAM 35
 
10 Germania Egestorf GER 35
11 BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden BSV 32
12 St. Pauli II STP 31
13 Jeddeloh JED 31
14 Eintracht Norderstedt EIN 30
15 LSK Hansa LSK 29
16 Havelse HAV 28
17 VfL Oldenburg VFL 19
18 Lupo-Martini LUP 14
Groupe 5
Ven 22 Mar
Auerbach Auerbach
2-3
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
4-0
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
0-4
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
Sam 23 Mar
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
1-0
Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer
2-1
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin
Dim 24 Mar
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
2-1
Altglienicke Altglienicke
Germania Halberstadt Germania
0-0
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
Union Fürstenwalde Union
0-2
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1-0
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen
Equipe / Points
1 Chemnitzer CHE 61
2 Berliner AK 07 BAK 54
3 Hertha BSC II HER 47
4 Wacker Nordhausen WAC 43
5 Viktoria Berlin VIK 42
6 Rot-Weiss Erfurt ERF 41
7 SV Babelsberg 03 BAB 39
8 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LOK 37
9 Germania Halberstadt GER 32
 
10 Union Fürstenwalde UNI 31
11 Meuselwitz MEU 30
12 BFC Dynamo BFC 29
13 Altglienicke ALT 28
14 Auerbach AUE 27
15 Bischofswerdaer BIS 24
16 Budissa Bautzen BUD 23
17 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf OBE 21
18 Optik Rathenow OPT 18
Groupe 1
Sam 09 Mar
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
2-4
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
2-1
Wunstorf Wunstorf
Dim 10 Mar
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
3-0
TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
2-0
Cloppenburg Cloppenburg
Hagen/Uthlede Hagen/Uthlede
0-0
Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht
Lun 22 Avr
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
15:00
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
Oythe Oythe
15:00
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia
Mer 01 Mai
Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel
16:00
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
Equipe / Points
1 Eintracht Northeim ENM 42
2 HSC Hannover HSC 42
3 Eintracht Braunschweig II EIB 32
4 Spelle-Venhaus SVE 31
5 TuS Bersenbrück TUB 30
6 Hagen/Uthlede HAU 30
7 Arminia Hannover AHA 29
8 Atlas Delmenhorst ADF 27
 
9 MTV Gifhorn GIF 27
10 Borussia Hildesheim BOR 27
11 Wunstorf WUN 25
12 Heeslinger SC HEE 24
13 TB Uphusen TBU 23
14 Wolfenbüttel WOL 23
15 Oythe OYT 21
16 Cloppenburg CLO 17
Groupe 2
Ven 22 Mar
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
3-1
Wedeler TSV Wedeler TSV
Süderelbe Süderelbe
4-3
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Sam 23 Mar
Dassendorf Dassendorf
3-0
Tus Osdorf Tus Osdorf
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
2-1
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
Dim 24 Mar
HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg
2-0
Buchholz Buchholz
Altona 93 Altona 93
0-0
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamm
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
2-1
TSV Sasel TSV Sasel
Teutonia Ottensen Teutonia Ottensen
4-0
Condor Hamburg Condor Hamburg
Pinneberg Pinneberg
1-3
Wandsbeker Concordia Wandsbeker
Equipe / Points
1 Altona 93 ALT 60
2 TSV Sasel SAS 56
3 Dassendorf DAS 55
4 Teutonia Ottensen OTT 55
5 Victoria Hamburg VHG 53
6 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst BAR 47
7 Niendorfer TSV NIE 46
8 Tus Osdorf OSD 44
9 Buchholz BUC 38
 
10 Süderelbe SUD 34
11 Meiendorfer SV MEI 32
12 Curslack-Neuengamme CUR 31
13 Wandsbeker Concordia WAN 31
14 Rugenbergen RUG 27
15 HEBC Hamburg HEB 26
16 Wedeler TSV WED 21
17 Condor Hamburg CON 19
18 Pinneberg PIN 3

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook