5

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Grèce

Super League
Sam 24 Fév
PAS Giannina
0-0
Levadiakos
Panionios
0-0
Asteras Tripolis
Panathinaikos
2-0
Lamia
Dim 25 Fév
Xanthi
2-0
Apollon Smirnis
Larissa FC
1-0
Platanias
Panaitolikos
1-0
Kerkyra
PAOK
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
Lun 26 Fév
Atromitos
18:30
AEK Athens
Equipe / Points
1 PAOK PAO 52
2 AEK Athens AEK 50
3 Olympiakos Piraeus OLP 46
4 Atromitos ATR 42
5 Panionios PAN 32
6 Xanthi XAN 32
7 Panathinaikos PAN 30
8 PAS Giannina GIA 29
 
9 Asteras Tripolis TRI 29
10 Panaitolikos PGE 29
11 Levadiakos LEV 26
12 Larissa FC LAR 25
13 Lamia LAM 20
14 Kerkyra KER 18
15 Apollon Smirnis APS 16
16 Platanias PLA 10
Football League
Sam 24 Fév
Trikala
0-1
Panachaiki
Dim 25 Fév
Apollon Larissa
3-0
Acharnaikos
Apollon Kalamarias
3-0
Veria
Aiginiakos
1-4
Aris Thessaloniki
Panegialios
1-0
Sparti
Anagennisi
0-1
Doxa Dramas
OFI
2-0
Panserraikos FC
Lun 26 Fév
Karaiskakis
14:00
Kissamikos
Kallithea
14:00
Ergotelis
Equipe / Points
1 Aris Thessaloniki ARI 48
2 OFI OFI 42
3 Panachaiki PAN 40
4 Doxa Dramas DOX 30
5 Kissamikos KIS 30
6 Trikala TRI 30
7 Apollon Larissa APL 28
8 Karaiskakis KAR 25
9 Apollon Kalamarias APO 25
 
10 Sparti SPA 25
11 Aiginiakos AIG 22
12 Anagennisi Karditsas ANA 21
13 Veria VER 17
14 Panegialios PAN 16
15 Ergotelis ERG 16
16 Kallithea KAL 13
17 Panserraikos FC PAN 13
18 Acharnaikos ACH 0
Groupe 1
Sam 24 Fév
Orfeas Xanthi
1-0
Aris Avato
Dim 25 Fév
Alexandros
1-2
AE Didymoteicho
Elpis Skoutari
0-0
Doxa Proskyniton
Kavala
1-2
Aetos Orfani
Alexandros Karperi
0-2
Apollon
Sidirochori
14:00
Nestos
Equipe / Points
1 Apollon Paralimniou APP 42
2 Aetos Orfani AEO 36
3 Elpis Skoutari ESK 35
4 Kavala AOK 33
5 Orfeas Xanthi OPX 25
6 Aris Avato ARA 25
 
7 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 24
8 M. Alexandros Xiropotamos MAX 21
9 AE Didymoteicho AED 21
10 Doxa Proskyniton DOP 16
11 D. Neo Sidirochori DNS 10
12 M. Alexandros Karperi MAK 9
Groupe 2
Dim 25 Fév
Palaiochori Fc
14:00
Kampaniakos
Almopos Aridaia
5-1
Alexandros Trikala
Iraklis
2-1
Naoussa
Pierikos
1-0
Agrotikos Asteras
Langadas
14:00
Makedonikos
Philippos
14:00
Kardias
Kilkisiakos
1-1
Edessaikos
Equipe / Points
1 Iraklis IRA 52
2 Palaiochori Fc ARP 51
3 Almopos Aridaia ALA 42
4 Makedonikos MAK 37
5 Edessaikos EDE 34
6 Agrotikos Asteras AGR 33
7 Pierikos PIE 33
8 Naoussa NAO 30
 
9 Langadas LAN 28
10 Kardias KAR 27
11 Kilkisiakos KIL 26
12 M. Alexandros Trikala MAT 25
13 AE Karitsa AEK 24
14 Philippos Alexandreia PHA 18
15 Kampaniakos Chalastra KAM 10
Groupe 6
Sam 24 Fév
Zevgolateio
0-3
Diagoras
Dim 25 Fév
Rodos
6-1
Pelopas Kiatou
Proodeftiki FC
2-0
Keratsini
Ialysos
14:00
Enosi
Loutraki
14:00
Ethnikos Piraeus
Equipe / Points
1 Ethnikos Piraeus ETH 32
2 Proodeftiki FC PRO 32
3 Diagoras DIA 25
4 Keratsini KER 25
5 Rodos ROD 24
6 Ialysos IAL 24
 
7 Ionikos Nikea ION 19
8 Loutraki LOU 18
9 Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos Dox EPD 18
10 Pelopas Kiatou PEL 6
11 Zevgolateio ZEV 3
Groupe 8
Dim 25 Fév
Irodotos
14:00
Egaleo
Fostiras
3-2
Palaiochora
Kifisia
4-1
Ermis Zoniana
Atsalenios
2-1
Agios Ierotheos
AE Mylopotamos
14:00
Ilisiakos
Equipe / Points
1 Irodotos IRO 29
2 Egaleo EGA 29
3 Palaiochora PFC 23
4 Ilisiakos ILI 22
5 Atsalenios ATS 21
6 OF Ierapetra OFL 19
 
7 Fostiras FOS 18
8 Kifisia KIF 17
9 Agios Ierotheos AGI 16
10 Ermis Zoniana ZON 14
11 AE Mylopotamos AEM 12

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook