Super League
Sam 05 Mai
Larissa FC
1-1
Lamia
Atromitos
4-0
Kerkyra
PAOK
3-0
Platanias
Apollon Smirnis
0-1
AEK Athens
Dim 06 Mai
PAS Giannina
3-0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Panaitolikos
0-2
Asteras Tripolis
Panionios
2-0
Levadiakos
Lun 07 Mai
Panathinaikos
1-2
Xanthi
Equipe / Points
1 AEK Athens AEK 70
2 PAOK PAO 64
3 Olympiakos Piraeus OLP 57
4 Atromitos ATR 56
5 Asteras Tripolis TRI 45
6 Xanthi XAN 45
7 Panionios PAN 40
8 Panaitolikos PGE 35
 
9 PAS Giannina GIA 34
10 Levadiakos LEV 34
11 Panathinaikos PAN 32
12 Larissa FC LAR 31
13 Lamia LAM 30
14 Apollon Smirnis APS 29
15 Kerkyra KER 22
16 Platanias PLA 10
Football League
Jeu 24 Mai
Apollon Kalamarias
3-0
Acharnaikos
Panegialios
3-0
Veria
Ven 25 Mai
Trikala
0-3
Ergotelis
Dim 27 Mai
Apollon Larissa
16:00
Karaiskakis
Aiginiakos
16:00
Panachaiki
Anagennisi
16:00
Aris Thessaloniki
OFI
16:00
Sparti
Panserraikos FC
16:00
Doxa Dramas
Lun 28 Mai
Kallithea
16:00
Kissamikos
Equipe / Points
1 OFI OFI 83
2 Aris Thessaloniki ARI 82
3 Panachaiki PAN 70
4 Kissamikos KIS 61
5 Doxa Dramas DOX 60
6 Trikala TRI 58
7 Apollon Kalamarias APO 53
8 Karaiskakis KAR 48
9 Ergotelis ERG 46
 
10 Apollon Larissa APL 46
11 Anagennisi Karditsas ANA 40
12 Sparti SPA 40
13 Aiginiakos AIG 40
14 Panserraikos FC PAN 33
15 Panegialios PAN 31
16 Kallithea KAL 27
17 Veria VER 5
18 Acharnaikos ACH 0
Groupe 1
Dim 01 Avr
AE Didymoteicho
1-0
Apollon
Aetos Orfani
1-0
Nestos
Aris Avato
0-3
Sidirochori
Doxa Proskyniton
3-1
Alexandros Karperi
Alexandros
0-2
Kavala
Elpis Skoutari
0-1
Orfeas Xanthi
Equipe / Points
1 Apollon Paralimniou APP 48
2 Aetos Orfani AEO 42
3 Kavala AOK 41
4 Elpis Skoutari ESK 39
5 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 32
6 Orfeas Xanthi OPX 32
 
7 Aris Avato ARA 32
8 AE Didymoteicho AED 31
9 M. Alexandros Xiropotamos MAX 21
10 Doxa Proskyniton DOP 20
11 D. Neo Sidirochori DNS 19
12 M. Alexandros Karperi MAK 10
Groupe 2
Dim 01 Avr
Langadas
9-0
Philippos
Pierikos
0-0
Kilkisiakos
Iraklis
3-1
Edessaikos
Almopos Aridaia
0-1
Kardias
Kampaniakos
3-2
AE Karitsa
Alexandros Trikala
0-1
Makedonikos
Naoussa
1-1
Agrotikos Asteras
Equipe / Points
1 Iraklis IRA 65
2 Palaiochori Fc ARP 61
3 Makedonikos MAK 47
4 Almopos Aridaia ALA 42
5 Edessaikos EDE 41
6 Agrotikos Asteras AGR 40
7 Pierikos PIE 40
8 Langadas LAN 39
 
9 Kardias KAR 39
10 Naoussa NAO 39
11 Kilkisiakos KIL 37
12 AE Karitsa AEK 28
13 M. Alexandros Trikala MAT 25
14 Philippos Alexandreia PHA 18
15 Kampaniakos Chalastra KAM 16
Groupe 3
Dim 01 Avr
Skoufas Kompoti
3-0
Asteras
Ermis Amyntaio
3-0
Ethnikos
Panamvrakakikos
2-2
Panlefkadios
Tilikratis Lefkada
15:00
Kastoria
Thesprotos
3-0
Makedonikos Foufas
Doxa Kranoula
1-0
AE Lefkimmi
Equipe / Points
1 Tilikratis Lefkada TIL 48
2 Panamvrakakikos A-M PAM 47
3 Makedonikos Foufas MAF 46
4 Ermis Amyntaio EMA 45
5 Thesprotos Igoumenitsa THE 42
6 AE Lefkimmi AEL 41
7 Doxa Kranoula DOX 37
 
8 Ethnikos Filippiada ETH 27
9 AEP Karagiannia AEK 27
10 Panlefkadios PAN 21
11 Skoufas Kompoti SKK 21
12 Asteras Parapotamos ASP 14
13 Kastoria KAS 9
Groupe 5
Dim 01 Avr
Pylou Tsiklitiras
0-3
Panarkadikos
Paniliakos
2-3
PAO Vardas
Pallixouriakos
1-4
Diagoras
Achaiki
15:00
Asteras Vlachioti
Zakynthos
0-2
Asteras Amaliadas
Leonidio
1-1
Kalamata FC
Equipe / Points
1 Asteras Amaliadas AST 52
2 Asteras Vlachioti AST 44
3 Paniliakos PAN 39
4 Panarkadikos PAN 36
5 Kalamata FC KAL 34
6 Diagoras Vrachneika AOD 33
 
7 PAO Vardas PAO 33
8 Achaiki ACH 28
9 Zakynthos ZAK 25
10 Pylou AO Tsiklitiras PAT 21
11 Pallixouriakos PLK 13
12 Leonidio LEO 3
Groupe 6
Mer 28 Mar
Loutraki
0-2
Diagoras
Dim 01 Avr
Ialysos
12:00
Pelopas Kiatou
Zevgolateio
1-2
Ionikos Nikea
Rodos
0-1
Ethnikos Piraeus
Keratsini
1-2
Enosi
Equipe / Points
1 Ethnikos Piraeus ETH 43
2 Proodeftiki FC PRO 41
3 Diagoras DIA 37
4 Ialysos IAL 33
5 Keratsini KER 32
6 Ionikos Nikea ION 29
 
7 Rodos ROD 28
8 Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos Dox EPD 28
9 Loutraki LOU 19
10 Pelopas Kiatou PEL 9
11 Zevgolateio ZEV 3
Groupe 8
Dim 01 Avr
AE Mylopotamos
0-3
OF Ierapetra
Atsalenios
1-0
Ilysiakos AO
Kifisia
2-2
Agios Ierotheos
Fostiras
2-1
Ermis Zoniana
Egaleo
3-0
Palaiochora
Equipe / Points
1 Irodotos IRO 44
2 Egaleo EGA 36
3 OF Ierapetra OFL 30
4 Ilysiakos AO ILI 27
5 Atsalenios ATS 27
6 Agios Ierotheos AGI 26
 
7 Palaiochora PFC 26
8 Fostiras FOS 22
9 Kifisia KIF 21
10 AE Mylopotamos AEM 19
11 Ermis Zoniana ZON 18
Ligue des Champions »
Sam 26 Mai
20:45
Real Madrid
20:45
Liverpool
Amicaux internationaux »
Sam 26 Mai
13:35
Chine
13:35
Myanmar
Serie A »
Championship »
Sam 26 Mai
18:00
Aston Villa
18:00
Fulham
Coupe Argentine »
Sam 26 Mai
18:10
Arsenal Sarandí
18:10
Cipolletti
MLS »
Sam 26 Mai
02:55 terminé
Houston Dynamo
3 - 1
New York City INFO
Sam 26 Mai
23:00
Seattle Sounders
23:00
Real Salt Lake
Sam 26 Mai
23:30
Vancouver
23:30
New England Revolution
Sam 26 Mai
05:00 terminé
LA Galaxy
1 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes INFO
Sam 26 Mai
02:00 terminé
Toronto FC
0 - 1
FC Dallas INFO
Allsvenskan »
Sam 26 Mai
16:00
AIK Solna
16:00
Norrköping
Sam 26 Mai
18:00
Östersunds FK
18:00
Häcken
Championnat de République tchèque »
Sam 26 Mai
16:00
Bohemians 1905
16:00
Sparta Praha
Sam 26 Mai
16:00
FK Dukla Praha
16:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Sam 26 Mai
16:00
Jablonec
16:00
Slovácko
Sam 26 Mai
16:00
Vysocina Jihlava
16:00
Karviná
Sam 26 Mai
16:00
Baník Ostrava
16:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Sam 26 Mai
16:00
Sigma Olomouc
16:00
Mladá Boleslav
Sam 26 Mai
16:00
Teplice
16:00
Slavia Praha
Sam 26 Mai
16:00
Zlin
16:00
Slovan Liberec
Liga 1 Groupe 3 »
Sam 26 Mai
16:30
Voluntari
16:30
Concordia Chiajna
Troisième Division Barrages »
Sam 26 Mai
18:15
AD Ceuta FC
18:15
Felanitx
Sam 26 Mai
18:00
San Juan
18:00
RSD Alcalá
Sam 26 Mai
17:30
Mensajero
17:30
At. Sanluqueño
Sam 26 Mai
17:30
Náxara
17:30
L´Hospitalet
Sam 26 Mai
18:00
Plasencia
18:00
Burladés
Primera Division Groupe 2 »
Sam 26 Mai
20:00
Racing Montevideo
20:00
Rampla Juniors
Sam 26 Mai
20:00
Fénix
20:00
Danubio
Segunda B - Barrage Relégation »
Sam 26 Mai
19:00
Coruxo
19:00
Mérida AD
Eliteserien »
Segunda B Playoffs »
Sam 26 Mai
18:00
Sporting B
18:00
Cornellà
Sam 26 Mai
18:50
Villarreal B
18:50
Bilbao Ath.
Sam 26 Mai
17:00
Deportivo Fabril
17:00
Extremadura UD
Sam 26 Mai
17:30
Elche
17:30
Real Murcia
Sam 26 Mai
17:00
R. Sociedad B
17:00
Fuenlabrada
Serie B Brésil »
Sam 26 Mai
21:30
São Bento
21:30
EC Juventude
Sam 26 Mai
21:30
Brasil de Pelotas
21:30
Londrina
Sam 26 Mai
00:15 terminé
Avaí
3 - 1
Paysandu Belém INFO
Sam 26 Mai
21:30
Goiás EC
21:30
Boa EC
Sam 26 Mai
00:15 terminé
Atlético GO
2 - 2
Oeste INFO
Sam 26 Mai
02:30 terminé
Coritiba FBC
2 - 0
Vila Nova INFO
Lega Pro 1 Groupe 5 »
Sam 26 Mai
17:00
Paganese
17:00
Fondi
Sam 26 Mai
18:00
Santarcangelo
18:00
Vicenza
Sam 26 Mai
18:00
Gavorrano
18:00
Cuneo
SuperCoppa Lega »
Sam 26 Mai
18:00
Lecce
18:00
Calcio Padova 1910
Canadian Soccer League »
Sam 26 Mai
01:00 terminé
Serbian White Eag.
1 - 1
Vorkuta INFO
Sam 26 Mai
03:00 terminé
CSC Mississauga
0 - 0
Brantford Galaxy INFO
Primera División Groupe 2 »
Sam 26 Mai
23:15
Real Potosí
23:15
Royal Pari
Emperor Cup »
Veikkausliiga »
Sam 26 Mai
14:00
Ilves
14:00
TPS Turku
Sam 26 Mai
14:00
KuPS Kuopio
14:00
PS Kemi
Sam 26 Mai
14:00
Seinäjoen JK
14:00
IFK Mariehamn
Sam 26 Mai
14:00
Inter Turku
14:00
RoPS Rovaniemi
Sam 26 Mai
14:00
HJK Helsinki
14:00
FC Honka Espoo
Sam 26 Mai
14:00
FC Lahti
14:00
VPS Vaasa
Premier League Belarus »
Sam 26 Mai
16:30
Minsk
16:30
Tarpeda
League One Chine »
Superettan »
Sam 26 Mai
16:00
IK Brage
16:00
Örgryte
Serie D Italia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Topklasse Groupe 1 »
Sam 26 Mai
14:30
ODIN .59
14:30
Jong Twente
Sam 26 Mai
14:30
Scheveningen
14:30
Volendam II
Sam 26 Mai
14:30
Harkemase Boys
14:30
ASWH
Sam 26 Mai
14:30
Capelle
14:30
Spijkenisse
Sam 26 Mai
14:30
Groningen II
14:30
ONS Sneek
Sam 26 Mai
14:30
Spakenburg
14:30
Almere City II
Sam 26 Mai
14:30
DVS .33
14:30
VVOG
Sam 26 Mai
14:30
Quick Boys
14:30
ACV
Sam 26 Mai
14:30
Magreb 90
14:30
DOVO
Serie C Groupe 2 »
Sam 26 Mai
21:00
Bragantino
21:00
Luverdense
Sam 26 Mai
20:30
Tombense
20:30
Volta Redonda
Sam 26 Mai
22:00
Cuiabá
22:00
Ypiranga FC
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Liga II Romania »
Sam 26 Mai
10:00 terminé
Foresta Suceava
0 - 11
CS Sportul Snagov INFO
Sam 26 Mai
10:00 terminé
Afumaţi
2 - 1
Metaloglobus INFO
Sam 26 Mai
11:30 En cours 41'
Dunărea
0 - 0
Chindia Târgovişte
Sam 26 Mai
10:00 terminé
Bătrâna Doamnă
1 - 5
Brăila INFO
Sam 26 Mai
18:00
ASU Poli
18:00
Ripensia Timisoara
Sam 26 Mai
10:00 terminé
Ştiinţa
1 - 4
Luceafărul Oradea INFO
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
2. Division Groupe 1 »
Sam 26 Mai
16:00
FC Ararat Moscow
16:00
Zorkiy
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook