noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Super League
Mer 22 Jan
Larissa FC Larissa FC
2-2
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
Volos New Football Volos Football
1-3
AEK Athens AEK Athens
OFI OFI
0-1
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
3-0
Atromitos Atromitos
Jeu 23 Jan
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
2-0
Panionios Panionios
Lamia Lamia
0-1
PAOK PAOK
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki
1-0
Xanthi Xanthi
Equipe / Points
1 Olympiacos Piraeus OLP 50
2 PAOK PAO 49
3 AEK Athens AEK 37
4 Panathinaikos PAN 31
5 Aris Thessaloniki ARI 29
6 OFI OFI 26
7 Xanthi XAN 26
 
8 Atromitos ATR 26
9 Larissa FC LAR 24
10 Lamia LAM 23
11 Volos New Football VNF 22
12 Asteras Tripolis TRI 21
13 Panaitolikos PGE 10
14 Panionios PAN 6
2e division Grèce
Sam 25 Jan
Veria Veria
14:00
Kavala Kavala
Dim 26 Jan
Niki Volos Niki Volos
12:30
Ialysos Ialysos
Diagoras Diagoras
13:00
OF Ierapetra OF Ierapetra
Egaleo Egaleo
14:00
Enosis Aspropyrgos Enosis Aspropyrgos
Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea
14:00
Kalamata FC Kalamata FC
Trikala Trikala
14:00
Triglia Rafinas Triglia Rafinas
Thesprotos Igoumenitsa Thesprotos
14:00
Olympiakos Volos Olympiakos Volos
Equipe / Points
1 Trikala TRI 32
2 Veria VER 29
3 Ionikos Nikea ION 27
4 Diagoras DIA 25
5 Kavala AOK 25
6 Niki Volos NIK 25
7 Olympiakos Volos OLY 24
 
8 OF Ierapetra OFL 23
9 Egaleo EGA 17
10 Ialysos IAL 16
11 Enosis Aspropyrgos ENA 16
12 Triglia Rafinas TRI 14
13 Thesprotos Igoumenitsa THE 12
14 Kalamata FC KAL 12
Super League 2
Ven 24 Jan
Kissamikos Kissamikos
3-0
Platanias Platanias
Dim 26 Jan
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
14:00
Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas
Apollon Kalamarias Apollon Kalamarias
14:00
Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis
Ergotelis Ergotelis
16:00
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
Lun 27 Jan
Kerkyra Kerkyra
13:30
Levadiakos Levadiakos
Karaiskakis Karaiskakis
14:00
Panachaiki Panachaiki
Equipe / Points
1 PAS Giannina GIA 30
2 Apollon Smirnis APS 24
3 Apollon Larissa APL 23
4 Levadiakos LEV 23
5 Ergotelis ERG 22
6 Kissamikos KIS 21
 
7 Karaiskakis KAR 21
8 Panachaiki PAN 19
9 Platanias PLA 17
10 Doxa Dramas DOX 14
11 Apollon Kalamarias APO 3
12 Kerkyra KER 0
Groupe 1
Sam 25 Jan
Doxa Kato Kamila Doxa Kato Kamila
14:00
Keravnos Pernis Keravnos Pernis
Dim 26 Jan
Aetos Orfani Aetos Orfani
14:00
Iraklis Zygou Iraklis Zygou
Pandramaikos Pandramaikos
14:00
Kilkisiakos Kilkisiakos
Doxa Theologos Doxa Theologos
14:00
Antheias-Aristinou Antheias-Aristinou
Nestos Chrisoupolis Nestos
14:00
Aris Avato Aris Avato
Apollon Paralimniou Apollon
14:00
Panserraikos FC Panserraikos FC
Equipe / Points
1 Panserraikos FC PAN 39
2 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 32
3 Pandramaikos PAN 30
4 Apollon Paralimniou APP 26
5 Aris Avato ARA 26
6 Doxa Kato Kamila DKK 23
7 Aetos Orfani AEO 22
 
8 Antheias-Aristinou EAA 20
9 Keravnos Pernis KPF 15
10 Orfeas Xanthi OPX 15
11 Kilkisiakos KIL 10
12 Iraklis Zygou ZYG 7
13 Doxa Theologos THE 2
Groupe 6
Sam 25 Jan
Thyella D Rafina Thyella D Rafina
14:00
Ipato Ipato
Dim 26 Jan
Palliniakos Palliniakos
14:00
Nea Artaki Nea Artaki
Acharnaikos Acharnaikos
14:00
Aiolikos Mytilene Aiolikos Mytilene
Tripolis Tripolis
14:00
Korinthos 2006 Korinthos 2006
Kitheron Kapareliou Kitheron
14:00
Panarkadikos Panarkadikos
Aittitos Spata Aittitos Spata
14:00
Rodos Rodos
Equipe / Points
1 Rodos ROD 38
2 Marko FCM 30
3 Panarkadikos PAN 26
4 Aittitos Spata AIT 25
5 Ipato AOI 24
6 Thyella D Rafina RAF 23
7 Aiolikos Mytilene MYT 19
 
8 Kitheron Kapareliou KIK 17
9 Nea Artaki NEA 16
10 Palliniakos PFC 15
11 Korinthos 2006 KOR 14
12 Acharnaikos ACH 13
13 Tripolis TRI 2
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-20 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook