Aucune compétition à afficher. Ici vous trouverez les principales compétitions en cours.

Liga Santander
Sam 19 Mai
Celta
4-2
Levante
Leganés
3-2
Real Betis
Las Palmas
1-2
Girona
Málaga
0-1
Getafe
Sevilla
1-0
Alavés
Villarreal
2-2
Real Madrid
Dim 20 Mai
Valencia
2-1
Deportivo
Athletic
0-1
Espanyol
Atlético
2-2
Eibar
Barcelona
1-0
R. Sociedad
Equipe / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 93
2 Atlético ATM 79
3 Real Madrid RMA 76
4 Valencia VCF 73
5 Villarreal VIL 61
6 Real Betis BET 60
7 Sevilla SEV 58
8 Getafe GET 55
9 Eibar EIB 51
10 Girona GIR 51
 
11 Espanyol ESP 49
12 R. Sociedad RSO 49
13 Celta CEL 49
14 Alavés ALA 47
15 Levante LEV 46
16 Athletic ATH 43
17 Leganés LEG 43
18 Deportivo DEP 29
19 Las Palmas UDL 22
20 Málaga MAL 20
Serie A
Sam 19 Mai
Juventus
2-1
Hellas Verona
Dim 20 Mai
Genoa
1-2
Torino
Udinese
1-0
Bologna
Napoli
2-1
Crotone
Milan
5-1
Fiorentina
Chievo
1-0
Benevento
SPAL
3-1
Sampdoria
Cagliari
1-0
Atalanta
Lazio
2-3
Inter
Sassuolo Calcio
0-1
Roma
Equipe / Points
1 Juventus JUV 95
2 Napoli NAP 91
3 Roma ROM 77
4 Inter INT 72
5 Lazio LAZ 72
6 Milan ACM 64
7 Atalanta ATL 60
8 Fiorentina FIO 57
9 Torino TOR 54
10 Sampdoria SAM 54
 
11 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 43
12 Genoa GEN 41
13 Chievo CHI 40
14 Udinese UDI 40
15 Bologna BOL 39
16 Cagliari CAG 39
17 SPAL POL 38
18 Crotone CRO 35
19 Hellas Verona HLL 25
20 Benevento BEN 21
Ligue 1
Ven 10 Aoû
Olympique
20:45
Toulouse
Sam 11 Aoû
Nantes
17:00
Monaco
Angers SCO
20:00
Nîmes
Nice
20:00
Stade de Reims
Montpellier
20:00
Dijon FCO
Lille
20:00
Rennes
Saint Etienne
20:00
Guingamp
Dim 12 Aoû
Olympique Lyonnais
15:00
Amiens SC
Girondins Bordeaux
17:00
Strasbourg
PSG
21:00
Caen
Equipe / Points
1 Angers SCO ANG 0
2 Caen CAE 0
3 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
4 Guingamp GUI 0
5 Monaco MON 0
6 Nîmes NÎM 0
7 Stade de Reims REI 0
8 Rennes REN 0
9 Strasbourg STR 0
10 Amiens SC AMI 0
 
11 Saint Etienne ASS 0
12 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
13 Lille LIL 0
14 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 0
15 Olympique Marseille MAR 0
16 Montpellier MPL 0
17 Nantes NAN 0
18 Nice NIC 0
19 PSG PSG 0
20 Toulouse TFC 0
Primera Division
Sam 21 Jul
Veracruz
02:00
Pumas UNAM
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
Querétaro
Dim 22 Jul
Cruz Azul
00:01
Puebla
Pachuca
02:00
Monterrey
Tigres UANL
04:00
León
Tijuana
04:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Toluca
19:00
Morelia
Lun 23 Jul
Santos Laguna
01:00
Lobos BUAP
Necaxa
03:00
América
Equipe / Points
1 Toluca TOL 0
2 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 0
3 León LEO 0
4 América AME 0
5 Morelia MOR 0
6 Querétaro QRO 0
7 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
8 Pumas UNAM PUM 0
9 Puebla PUE 0
 
10 Tijuana TIJ 0
11 Tigres UANL UAN 0
12 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
13 Necaxa NEC 0
14 Pachuca PAC 0
15 Veracruz VER 0
16 Santos Laguna SAN 0
17 Cruz Azul CAZ 0
18 Monterrey MON 0
Tournoi de Clôture - Colombie
Sam 21 Jul
Alianza Petrolera
00:01
La Equidad
Dim 22 Jul
Deportivo Pasto
00:30
Rionegro Águilas
Atlético
01:00
Junior
Envigado
02:45
Deportivo Cali
Patriotas Boyacá
22:00
Santa Fe
Lun 23 Jul
Jaguares FC
00:01
Once Caldas
Millonarios
00:15
Boyacá Chicó
Mer 25 Jul
Atlético Huila
01:00
Independiente
América de Cali
03:00
Leones
Jeu 26 Jul
At. Nacional
02:45
Deportes Tolima
Equipe / Points
1 Millonarios MIL 0
2 Deportes Tolima TOL 0
3 Leones LEO 0
4 La Equidad EQU 0
5 Once Caldas ONC 0
6 Junior JUN 0
7 Rionegro Águilas AGU 0
8 Deportivo Cali CAL 0
9 Independiente Medellin IND 0
10 Santa Fe SFE 0
 
11 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 0
12 Atlético Huila HUI 0
13 Envigado ENV 0
14 Deportivo Pasto PAS 0
15 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 0
16 Jaguares FC JAG 0
17 Alianza Petrolera ALI 0
18 América de Cali AME 0
19 At. Nacional NAC 0
20 Boyacá Chicó CHI 0
Eredivisie
Ven 10 Aoû
PEC Zwolle
20:00
Heerenveen
Sam 11 Aoû
Willem II
18:30
VVV Venlo
Ajax
18:30
Heracles
PSV
20:45
Utrecht
Excelsior
20:45
Fortuna Sittard
Dim 12 Aoû
ADO Den Haag
12:15
Emmen
De Graafschap
14:30
Feyenoord
Vitesse
14:30
Groningen
AZ Alkmaar
16:45
NAC Breda
Equipe / Points
1 PEC Zwolle ZWO 0
2 Emmen FCE 0
3 Feyenoord FEY 0
4 Utrecht UTR 0
5 Heracles HER 0
6 Fortuna Sittard FOR 0
7 VVV Venlo VVV 0
8 NAC Breda NAC 0
9 Groningen GRO 0
 
10 AZ Alkmaar AZA 0
11 Vitesse VIT 0
12 De Graafschap GRA 0
13 ADO Den Haag ADO 0
14 Excelsior EXC 0
15 PSV PSV 0
16 Ajax AJA 0
17 Willem II WIL 0
18 Heerenveen SCH 0
Copa Sudamericana »
Jeu 19 Jul
02:45 terminé
Sol de América
0 - 0
Club Nacional de Football INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
02:45 terminé
Deportivo Cali
4 - 0
Bolívar INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
00:30 terminé
Defensa Justicia
2 - 0
CD El Nacional INFO
Serie A »
Jeu 19 Jul
02:00 terminé
Vitória
1 - 0
Paraná INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
02:45 terminé
Flamengo
0 - 1
São Paulo INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
00:30 terminé
Ceará
1 - 0
Sport Recife INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
02:45 terminé
Corinthians
2 - 0
Botafogo INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
02:45 terminé
Grêmio Porto Ale.
2 - 0
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Q. Europa League Groupe 2 »
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Kalju
1 - 0
Stjarnan INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Slavia Sofia
2 - 1
Ilves INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Molde FK
5 - 1
Glenavon INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 2
DAC INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Apollon Limassol
2 - 0
Stumbras INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
21:00 En cours 26'
Domžale
1 - 0
Siroki Brijeg
Jeu 19 Jul
19:30 terminé
Progrès
0 - 1
FK Qabala INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
17:00 terminé
Viitorul
0 - 0
Racing FC Union Luxembourg INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
15:00 terminé
Tobol Kostanay
2 - 0
Samtredia INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:15 En cours 56'
Maribor
1 - 0
Partizani Tirana
Jeu 19 Jul
21:00 En cours 28'
Újpest FC
2 - 0
FK Neftchi
Jeu 19 Jul
20:30 Mi-temps
Trenčín
0 - 0
Buducnost
Jeu 19 Jul
17:00 terminé
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
Derry City INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Zaria Balti
1 - 1
KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:45 En cours 42'
Coleraine
0 - 1
FK Spartak Subotica
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Vardar Skopje
0 - 2
Pyunik INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 Prolongation
AIK Solna
1 - 1
Shamrock Rovers
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Shakhtyor
2 - 0
Connah's Quay INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
21:15 En cours 10'
FH Hafnarfjordur
0 - 0
FC Lahti
Jeu 19 Jul
20:00 En cours 58'
Luftëtari
2 - 2
Ventspils
Jeu 19 Jul
19:30 terminé
Nordsjaelland
2 - 1
Cliftonville INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:15 En cours 53'
Sarajevo
2 - 0
Banants
Jeu 19 Jul
20:45 En cours 41'
Osijek
1 - 1
Petrocub
Jeu 19 Jul
17:00 terminé
Laçi
1 - 0
Anorthosis INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Ferencvárosi INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Keşlə
2 - 1
Balzan Youths INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
18:30 terminé
Riga FC
(3)1-0(5)
CSKA Sofia INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
18:30 terminé
Slovan Bratislava
5 - 0
Milsami Orhei INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:45 En cours 42'
NSÍ Runavík
3 - 2
Hibernian FC
Jeu 19 Jul
17:00 terminé
Gandzasar
2 - 1
Lech Poznań INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:45 En cours 85'
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 2
Chikhura
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 0
ÍBV INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:00 En cours 69'
Kobenhavn
0 - 0
KuPS Kuopio
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Häcken
1 - 2
FK Liepāja INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:45 En cours 41'
Dundalk
2 - 0
Levadia
Jeu 19 Jul
20:30 Mi-temps
Partizan Beograd
2 - 0
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 1
Kí Klaksvík INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 Prolongation
Prishtina
0 - 0
Fola Esch
Jeu 19 Jul
20:45 En cours 41'
Tre Fiori
0 - 0
Rudar Velenje
Jeu 19 Jul
17:00 terminé
Irtysh Pavlodar
0 - 1
FK Trakai INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
15:00 terminé
Kairat Almaty
7 - 1
Engordany INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:30 Mi-temps
Mladost
1 - 0
B36 Torshavn
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Gzira United
0 - 1
Radnicki Nis INFO
MLS »
Coupe Argentine »
Jeu 19 Jul
03:00 terminé
Banfield
(2)1-1(3)
General Lamadrid INFO
Amicaux »
Jeu 19 Jul
17:00 terminé
Ravensburg
1 - 9
SC Freiburg INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
15:00 terminé
Wolverhampton
1 - 1
Ajax INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:00 En cours 67'
York City
2 - 0
Leeds United
Jeu 19 Jul
20:45 En cours 43'
Walsall
1 - 0
Ajax
Jeu 19 Jul
20:45 En cours 41'
Blackburn Rovers
0 - 0
Liverpool
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Norwich City INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
SC Olching
0 - 3
FC Augsburg INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:30 Mi-temps
Matlock Town
1 - 2
Derby County
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Feirense
0 - 1
Rio Ave INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Paços Ferreira
4 - 0
Moreirense INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:30 terminé
Olot
1 - 2
Espanyol INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Amorebieta
0 - 3
Athletic INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Fortuna Sittard
0 - 1
Antalyaspor INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:00 En cours 63'
Cultural Leonesa
2 - 0
CD Covadonga
Jeu 19 Jul
20:30 Mi-temps
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 0
Poli Almería
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Hajduk Split
4 - 0
FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
03:00 terminé
Sonsonate FC
0 - 1
Xelajú INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
03:00 terminé
Real España
1 - 1
Municipal INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
02:30 terminé
Atl.Tucumán
1 - 1
San Martín Tucumán INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
21:00
Lebrijana
21:00
Betis Deportivo
Coupe des États-Unis »
Jeu 19 Jul
01:00 terminé
Philadelphia Union
1 - 0
Orlando City INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
02:40 terminé
Chicago Fire
4 - 0
Louisville City INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
02:30 terminé
Houston Dynamo
4 - 2
Kansas City Sporting INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
04:30 terminé
Los Angeles FC
3 - 2
Portland Timbers INFO
League One Chine »
Jeu 19 Jul
13:30 terminé
Beijing BG
1 - 2
Dalian Transcendence INFO
Championnat canadien »
Jeu 19 Jul
01:30 terminé
Montreal Impact
1 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
01:30 terminé
Ottawa Fury
0 - 1
Toronto FC INFO
PFL »
Jeu 19 Jul
17:00 terminé
Buxoro
0 - 0
Neftchi INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
17:00 terminé
Metalourg
1 - 1
Bunyodkor INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Navbahor
2 - 0
Sogdiana INFO
2. Division Groupe 3 »
Jeu 19 Jul
16:00 terminé
Volga Ulyanovsk
2 - 0
Syzran-2003 INFO
USL Pro - USA »
Jeu 19 Jul
01:00 terminé
New York RB II
2 - 1
Bethlehem Steel INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
02:00 terminé
Cincinnati
2 - 0
Charlotte Independence INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
02:30 terminé
Swope Park
0 - 4
Orange County Blues INFO
Division 1 Groupe 1 »
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Sollentuna
2 - 0
Arameiska / Syrianska INFO
Division 1 Groupe 2 »
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Åtvidabergs
3 - 1
Grebbestad INFO
Segunda Canadá »
Jeu 19 Jul
05:00
Khalsa
05:00
ASA Devils
Copa Estonia »
Clausura Paraguay »
Jeu 19 Jul
01:00 terminé
Independiente FBC
0 - 1
Cerro Porteño INFO
Esiliiga »
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Keila
1 - 2
Welco Elekter INFO
1. Deild »
Jeu 19 Jul
20:00 En cours 72'
Thór
3 - 1
Haukar
Jeu 19 Jul
21:15 En cours 9'
Leiknir Reykjavik
0 - 0
ÍA Akranes
Jeu 19 Jul
21:15 En cours 8'
Selfoss
0 - 0
Fram
Catarinense 2 Groupe 2 »
Jeu 19 Jul
01:00 terminé
Guarani Palhoça
0 - 2
Marcílio Dias INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
01:00 terminé
Camboriú FC
0 - 0
Barra FC INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
01:30 terminé
Fluminense SC
2 - 1
Operário Mafra INFO
Carioca 2 Groupe 2 »
Jeu 19 Jul
00:00 terminé
Duque de Caxias
4 - 1
Barcelona EC INFO
Utilisation des cookies: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accepter Plus d'info et modification des paramètres

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook