noscript image
4

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Hongrie

Groupe 2
Sam 23 Mar
Szekszárd Szekszárd
1-0
Szeol Szeol
Rákosmenti KSK Rákosmenti KSK
2-1
Iváncsa Iváncsa
Taksony Taksony
0-2
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE
2-0
Hódmezővásárhely Hódmezővásárhe
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC
0-2
Honvéd II Honvéd II
Makó FC Makó FC
1-3
Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE
Dabas Dabas
0-1
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros
Paksi SE II Paksi SE II
3-0
Kozarmisleny Kozarmisleny
Equipe / Points
1 Szentlőrinc SE SZE 42
2 Szeged 2011 SZE 40
3 Szeol SZE 37
4 Dunaújváros DUN 36
5 Honvéd II HON 33
6 Dabas DAB 32
7 Taksony TAK 28
8 Iváncsa IVA 26
 
9 Kozarmisleny KOZ 24
10 Kecskemeti TE KEC 24
11 Rákosmenti KSK RAK 23
12 Szekszárd SZE 22
13 Pécsi MFC PEC 20
14 Paksi SE II PAK 17
15 Hódmezővásárhely HOD 17
16 Makó FC MAK 16
br - ISO Country Code Coupe du Brésil »
Mer 27 Mar
23:15
Chapecoense
23:15
Criciuma
ar - ISO Country Code Coupe Argentine »
Mer 27 Mar
21:10
Sarmiento
21:10
All Boys
es - ISO Country Code Amicaux »
Mer 27 Mar
15:45
Zenit
15:45
HJK Helsinki
Mer 27 Mar
14:30
KuPS Kuopio
14:30
AC Kajaani
Mer 27 Mar
12:00
Konyaspor
12:00
Adana Demirspor
Mer 27 Mar
17:00
Denizlispor
17:00
Goztepe
wo - ISO Country Code Amicaux internationaux »
Mer 27 Mar
00:55 Mi-temps
États-Unis
1 - 1
Chili
Mer 27 Mar
03:00
Paraguay
03:00
Mexique
Mer 27 Mar
01:00 Mi-temps
Pérou
0 - 0
El Salvador
Mer 27 Mar
03:00
Costa Rica
03:00
Jamaïque
Mer 27 Mar
01:00 Mi-temps
Honduras
0 - 0
Équateur
Mer 27 Mar
02:30
Nicaragua
02:30
Guatemala
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 »
Mer 27 Mar
00:00 terminé
RB Brasil
0 - 0
Santos FC INFO
Mer 27 Mar
01:00 Mi-temps
Palmeiras
2 - 0
Novorizontino
Mer 27 Mar
23:15
Ituano
23:15
São Paulo
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 Groupe 2 »
Mer 27 Mar
20:30
Oeste
20:30
Botafogo SP
Mer 27 Mar
23:15
Ponte Preta
23:15
Bragantino
it - ISO Country Code Copa Lega Pro »
Mer 27 Mar
20:30
AC Monza
20:30
Vicenza
Mer 27 Mar
20:30
Viterbese
20:30
Trapani
gr - ISO Country Code Football League »
Mer 27 Mar
14:00
Aittitos Spata
14:00
Karaiskakis
Mer 27 Mar
14:00
Trikala
14:00
Kerkyra
Mer 27 Mar
14:00
Apollon Larissa
14:00
Apollon Kalamarias
Mer 27 Mar
14:00
Ergotelis
14:00
Aiginiakos
Mer 27 Mar
14:00
Panachaiki
14:00
Kissamikos
Mer 27 Mar
14:00
Platanias
14:00
Sparti
Mer 27 Mar
13:00
Volos Football
13:00
Irodotos
gb - ISO Country Code Conference »
Mer 27 Mar
20:45
Harrogate Town
20:45
Salford City
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 1 »
Mer 27 Mar
14:30
Pro Dronero
14:30
Arconatese
Mer 27 Mar
14:30
Savona
14:30
AS Bra
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 2 »
Mer 27 Mar
14:30
Virtus Bergamo
14:30
Caronnese
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 5 »
Mer 27 Mar
14:30
Bastia Calcio
14:30
Gavorrano
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 7 »
Mer 27 Mar
14:30
Albalonga
14:30
Trastevere
Mer 27 Mar
14:30
Avellino
14:30
Aprilia
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 8 »
Mer 27 Mar
14:30
Pomigliano
14:30
Gravina
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 9 »
Mer 27 Mar
14:30
Troina
14:30
Nocerina
gt - ISO Country Code Clausura Guatemala »
Mer 27 Mar
22:30
Antigua GFC
22:30
Municipal
Mer 27 Mar
22:00
Guastatoya
22:00
Deportivo Petapa
Mer 27 Mar
19:00
Malacateco
19:00
Deportivo Sanarate
Mer 27 Mar
19:00
Siquinalá
19:00
Xelajú
za - ISO Country Code Coupe d'Afrique du Sud »
Mer 27 Mar
18:30
Cape Umoya United
18:30
TS Galaxy
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Groupe 5 »
cr - ISO Country Code Verano Costa Rica »
Mer 27 Mar
22:05
Guadalupe
22:05
Carmelita
ma - ISO Country Code GNEF 1 »
ru - ISO Country Code 2. Division Groupe 4 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Groupe 7 »
Mer 27 Mar
20:45
Kidsgrove Athletic
20:45
Mossley
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Groupe 7 »
Mer 27 Mar
20:00
Idar-Oberstein
20:00
Schott Mainz
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Groupe 11 »
Mer 27 Mar
19:30
Siegen
19:30
Brünninghausen
Mer 27 Mar
19:30
Schermbeck
19:30
Gievenbeck
Mer 27 Mar
19:30
Ennepetal
19:30
Westfalia Rhynern
Mer 27 Mar
19:30
Hammer SpVg
19:30
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Mer 27 Mar
19:30 Reporté
Holzwickeder
19:30
Erndtebrück
Mer 27 Mar
19:30 Reporté
Gutersloh
19:30
Sprockhövel
kr - ISO Country Code Copa Corea FA »
br - ISO Country Code Gaucho 1 »
Mer 27 Mar
23:15
São Luiz
23:15
EC São José
ua - ISO Country Code Persha Liga »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera C Metropolitana »
Mer 27 Mar
20:00
Arg. Quilmes
20:00
Dep. Armenio
br - ISO Country Code Pernambucano 1 »
Mer 27 Mar
23:15
Santa Cruz
23:15
Afogados
cm - ISO Country Code Elite ONE »
Mer 27 Mar
14:00
Young Sport Acade.
14:00
Eding Sport
Mer 27 Mar
15:30
APEJES Academy
15:30
Avion Academy
Mer 27 Mar
15:30
PWD Bamenda
15:30
Union Douala
Mer 27 Mar
15:30
New Star
15:30
Dragon de Yaoundé
Mer 27 Mar
15:30
Tonnerre
15:30
Cotonsport
Mer 27 Mar
15:30
Eding Sport
15:30
Les Astres
Mer 27 Mar
15:30
Feutcheu
15:30
Fortuna Mfou
Mer 27 Mar
15:30
Fovu Club
15:30
Unisport Bafang
Mer 27 Mar
15:30
Stade Renard
15:30
UMS de Loum
br - ISO Country Code Goiano 1 »
Mer 27 Mar
00:30 En cours 77'
Atlético GO
4 - 1
Anapolina

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook