noscript image
Úrvalsdeild
Sam 29 Sep
Breidablik Breidablik
4-0
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
Fylkir Fylkir
7-0
Fjölnir Fjölnir
Grindavík Grindavík
2-5
ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja
Stjarnan Stjarnan
0-1
FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík
4-1
Keflavik Keflavik
Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur
2-3
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
Equipe / Points
1 Valur Reykjavík VAL 46
2 Breidablik BRE 44
3 Stjarnan STJ 40
4 KR Reykjavík KRR 37
5 FH Hafnarfjordur FHH 37
6 ÍB Vestmannaeyja VES 29
 
7 KA Akureyri KAA 28
8 Fylkir FYL 26
9 Víkingur Reykjavík VIK 25
10 Grindavík GRI 25
11 Fjölnir FJO 19
12 Keflavik KEF 4
1. Deild
Sam 22 Sep
Fram Fram
1-2
Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur
ÍR Reykjavík ÍR Reykjavík
2-3
IF Magni IF Magni
UMF Njardvík UMF Njardvík
2-1
Selfoss Selfoss
Thór Thór
3-1
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
1-1
Throttur Throttur
Haukar Haukar
2-0
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
Equipe / Points
1 ÍA Akranes IAA 48
2 HK Kopavogur HKK 48
3 Thór THO 43
4 Víkingur Ólafsvík VIK 42
5 Throttur THR 36
6 UMF Njardvík NJA 27
 
7 Leiknir Reykjavik LEI 25
8 Haukar HAU 25
9 Fram FRA 24
10 IF Magni MAG 19
11 ÍR Reykjavík REY 18
12 Selfoss SEL 15
Tercera Islandia
Sam 22 Sep
IF Grótta IF Grótta
4-0
Huginn Huginn
Leiknir Fáskrúðsfjörður Leiknir
3-0
KF Vídir KF Vídir
Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar
3-1
Fjardabyggd Fjardabyggd
Kári Kári
1-2
Vestri Vestri
Tindastoll Tindastoll
3-2
Völsungur Völsungur
IF Höttur IF Höttur
1-3
Afturelding Afturelding
Equipe / Points
1 Afturelding AFT 45
2 IF Grótta GRO 45
3 Vestri VES 44
4 Völsungur VOL 40
5 Kári KAR 38
6 Thróttur Vogar THR 33
 
7 Fjardabyggd FJA 28
8 Tindastoll TIN 24
9 KF Vídir KFV 23
10 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfjörður LEI 22
11 IF Höttur HOT 21
12 Huginn HUG 6
Cuarta Islandia
Sam 15 Sep
Ægir Ægir
0-3
Einherji Einherji
KH Hlidarendi KH Hlidarendi
5-0
Augnablik Augnablik
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
3-2
KV Vesturbaejar KV Vesturbaejar
KF Fjallabyggdar KF Fjallabyggdar
2-1
Dalvík / Reynir Dalvík / Reynir
Vangir Júpiters Vangir Júpiters
7-1
Sindri Sindri
Equipe / Points
1 Dalvík / Reynir DAL 32
2 KFG Gardabaer KFG 32
3 KF Fjallabyggdar KFF 31
4 Vangir Júpiters VAN 30
5 KH Hlidarendi KHR 28
 
6 Einherji EIN 28
7 KV Vesturbaejar KVR 23
8 Augnablik AUG 21
9 Sindri SIN 19
10 Ægir AEG 12
Groupe 1
Sam 18 Aoû
KFR KFR
9-1
Stál-úlfur Stál-úlfur
Mar 21 Aoû
Björninn Björninn
1-4
Hamar Hveragerdi Hamar Hveragerdi
Ýmir Ýmir
4-2
Snæfell Snæfell
Berserkir Berserkir
6-0
KB Breidholt KB Breidholt
Equipe / Points
1 Ýmir YKP 31
2 Berserkir BER 27
3 Snæfell SNA 26
4 Hamar Hveragerdi HMH 24
 
5 Björninn BOR 16
6 Stál-úlfur STA 15
7 KFR KFR 9
8 KB Breidholt KBB 9
Groupe 2
Jeu 23 Aoû
Reynir Reynir
3-2
Ellidi Ellidi
Hvíti Riddarinn Hvíti Riddarinn
3-1
Mídas Mídas
Úlfarnir Úlfarnir
3-3
SR SR
Sam 25 Aoû
Skallagrímur Skallagrímur
8-0
Hordur Hordur
Equipe / Points
1 Reynir REY 38
2 Skallagrímur SKA 31
3 Ellidi ELL 27
4 Hvíti Riddarinn HVI 23
 
5 Mídas MID 16
6 SR SRI 12
7 Hordur HOR 9
8 Úlfarnir UFC 6
Groupe 3
Mer 22 Aoû
Kóngarnir Kóngarnir
7-2
Afríka Afríka
Sam 25 Aoû
KFS Vestmannaeyjar Vestmannaeyjar
7-0
Ísbjörninn Ísbjörninn
Álftanes Álftanes
7-2
GG GG
Álafoss Álafoss
0-4
Árborg Árborg
Equipe / Points
1 Álftanes ALF 35
2 KFS Vestmannaeyjar KFS 31
3 Árborg ARB 30
4 GG GGI 26
 
5 Álafoss AFC 17
6 Kóngarnir KON 8
7 Ísbjörninn ISB 6
8 Afríka AFR 6
Groupe 4
Sam 25 Aoû
Kormákur / Hvöt Kormákur / Hvöt
3-1
UMF Geisli UMF Geisli
Equipe / Points
1 ÍH Hafnarfjordur IHH 12
2 Kormákur / Hvöt KOH 10
3 Kría KRI 10
4 Kórdrengir KFC 9
 
5 UMF Geisli GEI 7
6 Léttir LET 6
7 Vatnaliljur VAT 1
ue - ISO Country Code Ligue des Nations Groupe 1 »
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
France
20:45
Allemagne
ue - ISO Country Code Ligue des Nations Groupe 2 »
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
Ukraine
20:45
République Tchèque
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
Irlande
20:45
Pays de Galles
ue - ISO Country Code Ligue des Nations Groupe 3 »
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
Norvège
20:45
Bulgarie
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
Slovénie
20:45
Chypre
ue - ISO Country Code Ligue des Nations Groupe 4 »
Mar 16 Oct
16:00
Kazakhstan
16:00
Andorre
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
Lettonie
20:45
Géorgie
Mar 16 Oct
18:00
Arménie
18:00
Macédoine
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
Gibraltar
20:45
Liechtenstein
es - ISO Country Code Coupe du Roi »
Mar 16 Oct
20:00
Elche
20:00
Córdoba
wo - ISO Country Code Qualif. Euro U21 Groupe 8 »
Mar 16 Oct
19:00
Pays Galles
19:00
Suisse U21
wo - ISO Country Code Qualif. Euro U21 Groupe 9 »
br - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Mar 16 Oct
01:00 terminé
Ceará
0 - 0
Botafogo INFO
co - ISO Country Code Tournoi de Clôture - Colombie »
Mar 16 Oct
01:00 terminé
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 1
Millonarios INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Amicaux internationaux »
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
Belgique
20:45
Pays-Bas
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
Danemark
20:45
Autriche
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
Suède
20:45
Slovaquie
Mar 16 Oct
14:45
Malaisie
14:45
Kirghizistan
Mar 16 Oct
17:00
Émirats Arabes U.
17:00
Venezuela
Mar 16 Oct
12:35 terminé
Japon
4 - 3
Uruguay INFO
Mar 16 Oct
12:00
Afghanistan
12:00
Myanmar
Mar 16 Oct
12:00 Reporté
Bahreïn
12:00
Palestine
Mar 16 Oct
13:30 Mi-temps
Camboya
1 - 0
Singapour
Mar 16 Oct
20:00
Brésil
20:00
Argentine
Mar 16 Oct
16:00
Ouzbékistan
16:00
Qatar
Mar 16 Oct
13:00 En cours 75'
Corée du Sud
2 - 2
Panama
Mar 16 Oct
14:00 En cours 33'
Chine
1 - 0
Syrie
Mar 16 Oct
13:30 En cours 46'
Indonésie
1 - 0
Hong Kong
Mar 16 Oct
17:30
Oman
17:30
Equateur
Mar 16 Oct
18:00
Iran
18:00
Bolivie
Mar 16 Oct
10:00 terminé
Málaga
2 - 1
Marruecos B INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications Euro U19 »
Mar 16 Oct
15:30
Hongrie U19
15:30
Autriche U19
Mar 16 Oct
15:30
Kosovo U19
15:30
Slovénie U19
Mar 16 Oct
14:00 En cours 34'
Slovaquie U19
1 - 1
Ukraine U19
Mar 16 Oct
14:00 En cours 34'
Albanie U19
0 - 1
Norvège U19
Mar 16 Oct
14:00 En cours 31'
Irlande U19
1 - 1
Pays-Bas U19
Mar 16 Oct
14:00 En cours 33'
Îles Féroé U19
1 - 0
Bosnie-Herzégovine U19
Mar 16 Oct
18:00
Suisse U19
18:00
Espagne U19
Mar 16 Oct
18:00
Andorre U19
18:00
Biélorussie U19
Mar 16 Oct
14:00 En cours 34'
Danemark U19
0 - 1
Italie U19
Mar 16 Oct
14:00 En cours 34'
Estonie U19
0 - 0
Finlande U19
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 2 »
Mar 16 Oct
19:30
Soudan
19:30
Sénégal
Mar 16 Oct
13:30 Mi-temps
Madagascar
1 - 0
Guinée Équatoriale
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 3 »
Mar 16 Oct
14:30 En cours 4'
Malawi
0 - 0
Cameroun
Mar 16 Oct
14:00 En cours 33'
Comoras
1 - 0
Maroc
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 4 »
Mar 16 Oct
15:00
Burundi
15:00
Mali
Mar 16 Oct
15:00
Soudan du Sud
15:00
Gabon
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 5 »
Mar 16 Oct
17:00
Bénin
17:00
Algérie
Mar 16 Oct
18:30
Gambie
18:30
Togo
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 6 »
Mar 16 Oct
20:00
Libye
20:00
Nigeria
Mar 16 Oct
15:30
Seychelles
15:30
Afrique du Sud
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 8 »
Mar 16 Oct
19:00
Zimbabwe
19:00
République Démocratique Con.
Mar 16 Oct
20:00
Libéria
20:00
Congo
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 9 »
Mar 16 Oct
16:00
République
16:00
Côte d'Ivoire
Mar 16 Oct
15:30
Rwanda
15:30
Guinée
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 10 »
Mar 16 Oct
19:00
Botswana
19:00
Burkina Faso
Mar 16 Oct
19:00
Mauritanie
19:00
Angola
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 11 »
Mar 16 Oct
17:00
Niger
17:00
Tunisie
Mar 16 Oct
15:00
Suazilandia
15:00
Égypte
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 12 »
Mar 16 Oct
19:00
Namibie
19:00
Mozambique
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 13 »
Mar 16 Oct
16:00
Tanzanie
16:00
Cap-Vert
Mar 16 Oct
18:00
Lesotho
18:00
Ouganda
co - ISO Country Code Primera B Colombie »
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Groupe 3 »
Mar 16 Oct
20:30
Bisceglie
20:30
Sicula Leonzio
Mar 16 Oct
20:30
Catania
20:30
Trapani
Mar 16 Oct
18:30
Catanzaro
18:30
Juve Stabia
Mar 16 Oct
20:30
SS Cavese 1919
20:30
Matera
Mar 16 Oct
20:30
MonoPoli
20:30
Paganese
Mar 16 Oct
14:30 En cours 2'
Rieti
0 - 0
US Vibonese Calcio
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
Mar 16 Oct
19:00
Hallescher FC
19:00
Hansa Rostock
mx - ISO Country Code Segunda División México Groupe 1 »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Metropolitana »
Mar 16 Oct
18:00
CA San Miguel
18:00
JJ Urquiza
Mar 16 Oct
02:35 terminé
CA Estudiantes
2 - 1
Acassuso INFO
sk - ISO Country Code Cup »
Mar 16 Oct
18:00
Pohronie
18:00
Sered
ec - ISO Country Code Ecuador - Primera A 2 Fase »
Mar 16 Oct
03:00 Reporté
Independiente
03:00
Guayaquil City
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Groupe 1 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Groupe 2 »
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-18 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+
Utilisation des cookies: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accepter Plus d'info et modification des paramètres

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook