noscript image
5

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Iran

Pro League
Jeu 14 Mar
Tractor Sazi Tractor Sazi
1-0
Padideh Khorasan Padideh Khorasan
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC Naft Masjed Soley.
0-1
Saipa Saipa
Ven 15 Mar
Foolad Khuzestan Foolad Khuzestan
1-1
Sepahan Sepahan
Pars Jam Bushehr Pars Jam Bushehr
0-1
Machine Sazi FC Machine Sazi FC
Sam 16 Mar
Sepidrood Rasht Sepidrood Rasht
1-3
Persepolis Persepolis
FC Esteghlal FC Esteghlal
1-0
Nassaji Mazandaran FC Nassaji Mazandaran
Dim 17 Mar
Paykan Paykan
1-1
Sanat Naft Sanat Naft
Zob Ahan Zob Ahan
2-0
Esteghlal Khuzestan Esteghlal
Equipe / Points
1 Persepolis PER 45
2 FC Esteghlal EST 43
3 Tractor Sazi 197 43
4 Sepahan SEP 42
5 Padideh Khorasan PAD 39
6 Saipa SAI 26
7 Foolad Khuzestan FOO 26
8 Pars Jam Bushehr PAR 25
 
9 Machine Sazi FC MAC 25
10 Paykan PAY 24
11 Nassaji Mazandaran FC NAS 23
12 Zob Ahan ZOB 21
13 Sanat Naft SAN 21
14 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC NAF 18
15 Sepidrood Rasht SRA 13
16 Esteghlal Khuzestan EKU 10
Azadegan League
Sam 16 Mar
Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak
1-0
Qashqai Qashqai
Baadraan Tehran Baadraan Tehran
1-1
Shahrdari Tabriz Shahrdari Tabriz
Gol Gohar Sirjan Gol Gohar Sirjan
2-2
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht Sorkhpooshan
Mes Kerman Mes Kerman
1-2
Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
Oxin Alborz FC Oxin Alborz FC
3-1
Malavan Malavan
Shahin Bushehr Shahin Bushehr
1-1
Arvand Khorramshahr Arvand
Shahrdari Mahshahr Shahrdari Mahshahr
0-0
Khouneh Khouneh
Equipe / Points
1 Gol Gohar Sirjan GOH 45
2 Shahin Bushehr SHA 44
3 Oxin Alborz FC OXI 41
4 Aluminium Arak AAK 41
5 Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht SPF 39
6 Mes Kerman SMK 38
7 Fajr Sepasi FAJ 33
8 Qashqai QSF 33
 
9 Baadraan Tehran BAA 32
10 Mes Rafsanjan MES 31
11 Malavan MAL 28
12 Arvand Khorramshahr AKF 24
13 Shahrdari Tabriz SHA 24
14 Navad Urmia NUF 24
15 Khouneh KKB 23
16 Shahrdari Mahshahr SMF 20
n2 - ISO Country Code Copa Sudamericana »
Mer 20 Mar
01:30 terminé
Deportivo
0 - 3
Colón INFO
Mer 20 Mar
01:30 terminé
Nacional Potosí
0 - 1
Zulia FC INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Qualif. Euro U21 Groupe 7 »
Mer 20 Mar
15:30
Chypre U21
15:30
Gibraltar U21
ar - ISO Country Code Coupe Argentine »
Mer 20 Mar
22:10
Martín Juan
22:10
Villa Dálmine
es - ISO Country Code Amicaux »
Mer 20 Mar
13:00
Norrköping
13:00
Sarpsborg 08
Mer 20 Mar
15:00
Torpedo Zhodino
15:00
Antalyaspor
Mer 20 Mar
11:30
Elche
11:30
Leningradets
Mer 20 Mar
09:00 En cours 52'
Chernomorets
1 - 2
Dinamo Bryansk
Mer 20 Mar
11:00
Leganés
11:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Mer 20 Mar
14:00
Isloch
14:00
Krumkachy
Mer 20 Mar
16:00
NK Slaven Belupo
16:00
NK Hask
co - ISO Country Code Coupe de Colombie Groupe 1 »
Mer 20 Mar
21:30
Jaguares FC
21:30
Leones
co - ISO Country Code Coupe de Colombie Groupe 2 »
Mer 20 Mar
20:00
Bogotá
20:00
Patriotas Boyacá
co - ISO Country Code Coupe de Colombie Groupe 3 »
Mer 20 Mar
21:00
Llaneros
21:00
Millonarios
co - ISO Country Code Coupe de Colombie Groupe 5 »
co - ISO Country Code Coupe de Colombie Groupe 6 »
wo - ISO Country Code Amicaux internationaux »
Mer 20 Mar
20:45
Allemagne
20:45
Serbie
Mer 20 Mar
20:45
Pays de Galles
20:45
Trinité-et-Tobago
Mer 20 Mar
09:30 En cours 37'
Oman
2 - 0
Afghanistan
Mer 20 Mar
13:45
Malaisie
13:45
Singapour
Mer 20 Mar
16:00
Irak
16:00
Syrie
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Groupe 3 »
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 1 »
Mer 20 Mar
14:30
Pro Dronero
14:30
Arconatese
Mer 20 Mar
14:30
Savona
14:30
AS Bra
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 4 »
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 5 »
Mer 20 Mar
14:30
Bastia Calcio
14:30
Gavorrano
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 7 »
Mer 20 Mar
14:30
Albalonga
14:30
Trastevere
Mer 20 Mar
14:30
Avellino
14:30
Aprilia
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 8 »
Mer 20 Mar
15:00
Picerno
15:00
Gelbison
Mer 20 Mar
14:30
Pomigliano
14:30
Gravina
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 9 »
Mer 20 Mar
14:30
Troina
14:30
Nocerina
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Metropolitana »
Mer 20 Mar
01:05 terminé
CA Estudiantes
1 - 2
Dep. Riestra INFO
cr - ISO Country Code Verano Costa Rica »
Mer 20 Mar
03:00 terminé
Santos Guápiles
2 - 1
UCR INFO
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Groupe 2 »
ve - ISO Country Code Apertura Venezuela »
Mer 20 Mar
20:00
Llaneros Guanare
20:00
LALA
Mer 20 Mar
21:00
Trujillanos
21:00
Mineros de Guayana
Mer 20 Mar
22:00
Caracas
22:00
FC Estudiantes de Mérida
Mer 20 Mar
22:00
Aragua FC
22:00
At. Venezuela
Mer 20 Mar
23:00 Reporté
Zulia FC
23:00
Monagas
Mer 20 Mar
21:30
Academia Puerto C.
21:30
Dep. Anzoátegui
Mer 20 Mar
21:00
Zamora FC
21:00
Carabobo
es - ISO Country Code Tercera División Groupe 5 »
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
Castelldefels
20:30
Reus Deportiu B
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
CP San Cristobal
20:30
Terrassa FC
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
AE Prat
20:30
Llagostera
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
UE Figueres
20:30
EC Granollers
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
FC Martinenc
20:30
FE Grama
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
CE Europa
20:30
FC Ascó
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
U At. Horta
20:30
CF Pobla de Mafumet
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
Cerdanyola FC
20:30
L´Hospitalet
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
FC Vilafranca
20:30
Santfeliuenc FC
es - ISO Country Code Tercera División Groupe 13 »
Mer 20 Mar
21:00
ED Churra
21:00
Lorca Deportiva
es - ISO Country Code Tercera División Groupe 18 »
br - ISO Country Code Carioca 1 Groupe 3 »
Mer 20 Mar
00:30 terminé
Madureira RJ
0 - 2
Flamengo INFO
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
Bangu
20:30
Americano
fr - ISO Country Code CFA 2 Groupe 5 »
fr - ISO Country Code CFA 2 Groupe 6 »
Mer 20 Mar
16:00
Strasbourg II
16:00
Nancy II
py - ISO Country Code División Profesional »
Mer 20 Mar
22:15
Dep. Capiatá
22:15
Libertad
eg - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Mer 20 Mar
18:00
Al-Mokawloon
18:00
Zamalek
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos Selecciones Sub 21 »
Mer 20 Mar
18:30
Danemark U21
18:30
Belgique U21
de - ISO Country Code Landesliga Groupe 11 »
Mer 20 Mar
19:30
Holzheimer SG
19:30
MSV Düsseldorf
Mer 20 Mar
20:00
Cronenberger
20:00
Rather SV
Mer 20 Mar
20:00
TVD Velbert
20:00
FSV Vohwinkel

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook