noscript image
Serie A
Ven 29 Mar
Chievo Chievo
20:30
Cagliari Cagliari
Sam 30 Mar
Udinese Udinese
15:00
Genoa Genoa
Juventus Juventus
18:00
Empoli Empoli
Sampdoria Sampdoria
20:30
Milan Milan
Dim 31 Mar
Parma Parma
12:30
Atalanta Atalanta
Roma Roma
15:00
Napoli Napoli
Frosinone Frosinone
15:00
SPAL SPAL
Fiorentina Fiorentina
15:00
Torino Torino
Bologna Bologna
18:00
Sassuolo Sassuolo
Inter Inter
20:30
Lazio Lazio
Equipe / Points
1 Juventus JUV 75
2 Napoli NAP 60
3 Inter INT 53
4 Milan ACM 51
5 Roma ROM 47
6 Lazio LAZ 45
7 Atalanta ATL 45
8 Torino TOR 44
9 Sampdoria SAM 42
10 Fiorentina FIO 37
 
11 Parma PAR 33
12 Genoa GEN 33
13 Sassuolo SAS 32
14 Cagliari CAG 30
15 SPAL POL 26
16 Udinese UDI 25
17 Empoli EMP 25
18 Bologna BOL 24
19 Frosinone FRO 17
20 Chievo CHI 11
Serie B
Ven 29 Mar
Cremonese Cremonese
21:00
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Sam 30 Mar
Ascoli Ascoli
15:00
Benevento Benevento
Carpi Carpi
15:00
Crotone Crotone
Perugia Perugia
15:00
Livorno Livorno
Cittadella Cittadella
15:00
Padova Padova
Nuova Cosenza Nuova Cosenza
15:00
Palermo Palermo
Salernitana Salernitana
15:00
Venezia Venezia
Brescia Brescia
18:00
Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio
Dim 31 Mar
Lecce Lecce
21:00
Pescara Pescara
Equipe / Points
1 Brescia BRE 50
2 Palermo PAL 49
3 Lecce LEC 48
4 Hellas Verona HLL 46
5 Pescara PES 45
6 Benevento BEN 43
7 Perugia PRG 41
8 Cittadella CTT 40
9 Spezia SPE 40
10 Salernitana SAL 34
 
11 Nuova Cosenza NUO 34
12 Ascoli ASC 32
13 Cremonese USC 31
14 Livorno LIV 30
15 Venezia VNZ 28
16 Foggia Calcio FOG 27
17 Crotone CRO 27
18 Padova PAD 23
19 Carpi CAR 22
Groupe 1
Sam 23 Mar
Cuneo Cuneo
0-0
Alessandria Alessandria
Juventus Sub 23 Juventus Sub 23
3-0
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
Gozzano Gozzano
0-0
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
Pistoiese Pistoiese
1-3
Olbia Calcio Olbia Calcio
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 Lucchese Libertas
3-1
Pro Patria Pro Patria
Arzachena Arzachena
3-0
Pontedera Pontedera
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
0-3
Albissola Albissola
AC Arezzo AC Arezzo
1-1
Piacenza Piacenza
Pisa Pisa
1-0
Carrarese Carrarese
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
0-0
Siena Siena
Equipe / Points
1 Virtus Entella ACD 59
2 Piacenza PIA 59
3 Siena SIE 56
4 Pro Vercelli LEO 54
5 Carrarese CAR 53
6 Pisa PIS 53
7 AC Arezzo PEN 51
8 Cuneo CUN 44
9 Pro Patria PRO 43
10 Pontedera PON 42
 
11 Novara Calcio NOV 40
12 Juventus Sub 23 JS2 38
13 Alessandria USA 33
14 Pistoiese PIS 31
15 Olbia Calcio OLB 31
16 Gozzano GOZ 30
17 Arzachena ARZ 30
18 Albissola ASA 26
19 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 25
20 Pro Piacenza PIA 15
Groupe 2
Dim 24 Mar
Fermana Fermana
0-0
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910
0-0
Renate Renate
Sudtirol Sudtirol
2-2
Vicenza Vicenza
Imolese Imolese
1-3
AC Monza AC Monza
Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio
1-1
Pordenone Pordenone
Fano Fano
0-1
Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona
3-0
Rimini Rimini
Triestina Triestina
4-0
SS Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
1-2
Teramo Teramo
Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio
0-1
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
Equipe / Points
1 Pordenone POR 63
2 Triestina TRI 57
3 Feralpisalò FER 54
4 AC Monza ASS 51
5 Sudtirol FCS 50
6 Imolese IMO 50
7 Ravenna Calcio RAV 48
8 Fermana FER 44
9 Vicenza VIC 41
10 SS Sambenedettese Calcio SSS 40
 
11 Teramo TER 37
12 Vis Pesaro VIS 36
13 Ternana Calcio TER 36
14 AlbinoLeffe ABN 35
15 AS Gubbio 1910 ASG 35
16 Virtus Verona VIR 35
17 Renate REN 33
18 Giana Erminio GER 33
19 Rimini RIM 32
20 Fano FAN 29
Groupe 3
Ven 22 Mar
Siracusa Siracusa
17:00
Matera Matera
Dim 24 Mar
Paganese Paganese
2-2
Casertana Casertana
Reggina Reggina
3-0
Catania Catania
Catanzaro Catanzaro
3-0
Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio
Viterbese Viterbese
2-2
US Vibonese Calcio Vibonese Calcio
Potenza Calcio Potenza Calcio
1-0
Bisceglie Bisceglie
MonoPoli MonoPoli
1-1
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
Rende Rende
3-3
SS Cavese 1919 SS Cavese 1919
Lun 25 Mar
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
1-1
Rieti Rieti
Equipe / Points
1 Juve Stabia JUS 64
2 Trapani TRA 61
3 Catania CAT 57
4 Catanzaro FCC 54
5 Potenza Calcio RPO 46
6 Reggina REG 44
7 Virtus Francavilla FRA 42
8 Casertana CAS 41
9 MonoPoli MON 41
10 Viterbese VIT 41
 
11 US Vibonese Calcio USV 41
12 SS Cavese 1919 SSC 40
13 Sicula Leonzio SIC 39
14 Rende REN 37
15 Rieti RIE 31
16 Bisceglie BIS 28
17 Siracusa SIR 26
18 Paganese PAG 13
19 Matera MAT 8
Groupe 1
Sam 23 Mar
Arconatese Arconatese
1-2
Sanremo Sanremo
Dim 24 Mar
Lecco Lecco
2-1
Stresa Stresa
Casale Casale
0-0
Savona Savona
Inveruno Inveruno
3-2
Pro Dronero Pro Dronero
Ligorna Ligorna
1-1
Lavagnese Lavagnese
Borgosesia Borgosesia
2-1
Chieri Chieri
AS Bra AS Bra
3-1
Borgaro Nobis Borgaro Nobis
Folgore Caratese Folgore Caratese
0-0
Fezzanese Fezzanese
Sestri Levante Sestri Levante
1-1
Bustese Milano City FC Bustese Milano Ci.
Equipe / Points
1 Lecco LEC 71
2 Sanremo SAN 56
3 Savona SAV 48
4 Inveruno INV 46
5 Ligorna LIG 46
6 Casale CAS 43
7 Chieri CHI 42
8 Lavagnese LAV 36
9 Folgore Caratese FOL 36
 
10 AS Bra ASD 36
11 Sestri Levante SES 35
12 Borgosesia BOR 33
13 Fezzanese FEZ 33
14 Bustese Milano City FC BUS 31
15 Arconatese ARC 26
16 Borgaro Nobis BOR 20
17 Stresa STR 19
18 Pro Dronero APD 18
Groupe 2
Dim 24 Mar
Caravaggio Caravaggio
3-2
Olginatese Olginatese
Caronnese Caronnese
3-4
Ciserano Ciserano
Darfo Boario Darfo Boario
0-3
Ambrosiana Ambrosiana
Pontisola Pontisola
2-3
Mantova Mantova
Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
2-3
Legnago Salus Legnago Salus
Rezzato Rezzato
0-1
Como Como
Sondrio Sondrio
0-0
Virtus Bergamo Virtus Bergamo
Villafranca Villafranca
0-1
Scanzorosciate Scanzorosciate
Seregno Seregno
1-1
Villa d'Almè Villa d'Almè
Equipe / Points
1 Mantova MAN 72
2 Como COM 71
3 Rezzato REZ 53
4 Pro Sesto PRO 51
5 Caronnese CAR 49
6 Pontisola PON 38
7 Sondrio SON 37
8 Virtus Bergamo VBE 37
9 Caravaggio CAR 36
 
10 Seregno SER 36
11 Villa d'Almè VIL 34
12 Scanzorosciate SCA 29
13 Villafranca VIL 28
14 Darfo Boario DAR 28
15 Legnago Salus LEG 27
16 Ciserano CIS 23
17 Ambrosiana GSD 21
18 Olginatese OLG 14
Groupe 3
Sam 23 Mar
Virtus Don Bosco Virtus Don Bosco
4-4
Adriese Adriese
Dim 24 Mar
Belluno Belluno
0-0
St. Georgen St. Georgen
Campodarsego Campodarsego
0-1
Montebelluna Montebelluna
Cartigliano Cartigliano
0-3
Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano
Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane
2-0
Levico Levico
Delta Porto Tolle Delta Porto Tolle
0-2
Union Feltre Union Feltre
AC Este AC Este
3-0
Chions Chions
Sandonà Sandonà
0-2
Tamai Tamai
Trento Trento
0-3
Clodiense Clodiense
Equipe / Points
1 Arzignano Valchiampo UAR 57
2 Adriese SDA 56
3 Union Feltre UNI 53
4 Campodarsego CAM 47
5 Virtus Don Bosco VDB 45
6 Delta Porto Tolle DEL 41
7 AC Este ACE 39
8 Montebelluna MON 37
9 Cjarlins Muzane CJA 36
 
10 Chions CHI 34
11 Belluno BEL 33
12 Cartigliano CAR 33
13 Sandonà SAN 31
14 St. Georgen STG 30
15 Clodiense CLO 29
16 Levico LEV 27
17 Tamai TAM 25
18 Trento TRE 22
Groupe 4
Dim 24 Mar
Axys Zola Axys Zola
3-0
OltrepòVoghera OltrepòVoghera
Calvina Calvina
1-1
Modena Modena
Pol. Ciliverghe Pol. Ciliverghe
2-1
Mezzolara Mezzolara
Classe Classe
0-0
Pergolettese Pergolettese
Crema Crema
2-1
Lentigione Lentigione
Fanfulla Fanfulla
1-1
Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto
Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola
1-0
San Marino Calcio San Marino Calcio
Pavia Pavia
0-1
Adrense Adrense
Reggiana Reggiana
1-0
Sasso Marconi Sasso Marconi
Equipe / Points
1 Pergolettese PER 63
2 Modena MOD 57
3 Reggiana REG 55
4 Fiorenzuola FIO 48
5 Fanfulla FAN 46
6 Crema CRE 44
7 Vigor Carpaneto USD 40
8 Adrense ADR 36
9 Lentigione LEN 34
 
10 Mezzolara MEZ 32
11 Pol. Ciliverghe PSM 32
12 Sasso Marconi ASD 30
13 Axys Zola AXY 29
14 Calvina CAL 28
15 Pavia PAV 27
16 San Marino Calcio SAN 26
17 Classe CLA 25
18 OltrepòVoghera ASD 22

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook