noscript image
Jordan League
Jeu 07 Fév
Al-Jazeera Al-Jazeera
15:00
Al Ahli Amman Al Ahli Amman
Al-Hussein SC Al-Hussein SC
17:30
Al Buqa'a Al Buqa'a
Ven 08 Fév
Al Sareeh Al Sareeh
15:00
Al Ramtha Al Ramtha
Al-Wihdat Al-Wihdat
17:30
Al Salt Al Salt
Sam 09 Fév
Shabab Al Ordon Shabab Al Ordon
15:00
That Ras That Ras
Al-Faisaly Amman Al-Faisaly Amman
17:30
Aqaba Aqaba
Equipe / Points
1 Al-Jazeera ALJ 26
2 Shabab Al Ordon SHA 24
3 Al Salt SAL 23
4 Al-Faisaly Amman ALF 22
5 Al-Wihdat ALW 20
6 Al-Hussein SC ALH 15
 
7 Aqaba AQA 12
8 Al Buqa'a ALB 10
9 Al Ramtha ALR 9
10 Al Ahli Amman AAH 9
11 Al Sareeh ALS 9
12 That Ras THA 4
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Sam 19 Jan
18:30
Arsenal
18:30
Chelsea
Sam 19 Jan
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
West Ham
Sam 19 Jan
16:00
Liverpool
16:00
Crystal Palace
Sam 19 Jan
16:00
Man. Utd
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Sam 19 Jan
16:00
Newcastle
16:00
Cardiff City
Sam 19 Jan
16:00
Southampton
16:00
Everton
Sam 19 Jan
16:00
Watford
16:00
Burnley
Sam 19 Jan
13:30
Wolves
13:30
Leicester
es - ISO Country Code Liga Santander »
Sam 19 Jan
20:45
Celta
20:45
Valencia
Sam 19 Jan
16:15
Real Madrid
16:15
Sevilla
Sam 19 Jan
18:30
Huesca
18:30
Atlético
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Sam 19 Jan
18:00
Udinese
18:00
Parma
Sam 19 Jan
15:00
Roma
15:00
Torino
Sam 19 Jan
20:30
Inter
20:30
Sassuolo
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Sam 19 Jan
15:30
FC Augsburg
15:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Sam 19 Jan
15:30
B. Leverkusen
15:30
B. Monchengladbach
Sam 19 Jan
15:30
Eintracht
15:30
SC Freiburg
Sam 19 Jan
15:30
Hannover 96
15:30
Werder Bremen
Sam 19 Jan
18:30
RB Leipzig
18:30
B. Dortmund
Sam 19 Jan
15:30
Stuttgart
15:30
Mainz 05
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Sam 19 Jan
20:00
Monaco
20:00
Strasbourg
Sam 19 Jan
20:00
Nîmes
20:00
Toulouse
Sam 19 Jan
17:00
PSG
17:00
Guingamp
Sam 19 Jan
20:00
Stade de Reims
20:00
Nice
mx - ISO Country Code Liga MX - Clôture »
Sam 19 Jan
04:00 terminé
Morelia
2 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Sam 19 Jan
04:00 terminé
Puebla
1 - 1
Santos Laguna INFO
pt - ISO Country Code Liga NOS »
Sam 19 Jan
21:30
CD Santa Clara
21:30
Marítimo
Sam 19 Jan
16:30
Belenenses
16:30
Tondela
Sam 19 Jan
19:00
Sporting CP
19:00
Moreirense
nl - ISO Country Code Eredivisie »
Sam 19 Jan
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
18:30
Utrecht
Sam 19 Jan
19:45
PEC Zwolle
19:45
Feyenoord
Sam 19 Jan
19:45
ADO Den Haag
19:45
VVV Venlo
Sam 19 Jan
20:45
Groningen
20:45
Heracles
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División »
Sam 19 Jan
16:00
Almería
16:00
Cádiz
Sam 19 Jan
18:00
Rayo Majadahonda
18:00
Real Zaragoza
Sam 19 Jan
18:00
Numancia
18:00
Córdoba
Sam 19 Jan
20:30 Reporté
Reus Deportiu
20:30
Las Palmas
Sam 19 Jan
20:30
Málaga
20:30
Lugo
gr - ISO Country Code Super League »
Sam 19 Jan
18:00
Apollon Smirnis
18:00
Levadiakos
Sam 19 Jan
18:30
PAOK
18:30
Panionios
Sam 19 Jan
16:15
PAS Giannina
16:15
Olympiacos Piraeus
es - ISO Country Code Amicaux »
Sam 19 Jan
11:00 terminé
Teplice
5 - 1
Varnsdorf INFO
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 15'
Trenčín
0 - 0
SFC Opava
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 8'
Sigma Olomouc
0 - 0
Ruzomberok
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 10'
Gyirmot
1 - 0
FC Spartak Trnava
Sam 19 Jan
11:00 terminé
Podbeskidzie
3 - 0
Energetyk ROW Rybnik INFO
Sam 19 Jan
12:00 En cours 54'
Wolfsberger AC
4 - 3
Kapfenberger SV
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 14'
Nordsjaelland
0 - 1
AGF Aarhus
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 15'
Austria Wien
0 - 0
Ried
Sam 19 Jan
12:00 En cours 61'
Hradec Králové
5 - 0
Loko Vltavin
Sam 19 Jan
01:00 terminé
Millonarios
2 - 1
América de Cali INFO
Sam 19 Jan
10:15 terminé
Baník Ostrava II
0 - 0
Vitkovice INFO
Sam 19 Jan
12:00 En cours 70'
Thisted
1 - 1
Vendsyssel
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 11'
Karviná
0 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice
Sam 19 Jan
13:00
Levski Sofia
13:00
Ufa
Sam 19 Jan
12:00 En cours 66'
LKS Lodz
1 - 0
TKP Elana Torun
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 12'
IK Frej
0 - 0
Hammarby IF
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 14'
Häcken
0 - 0
Norrby
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 10'
Zlin
0 - 0
Nitra
Sam 19 Jan
09:30 terminé
Kecskemeti TE
0 - 1
Tiszakécske INFO
Sam 19 Jan
10:00 terminé
Ingolstadt 04 II
3 - 0
Augsburg II INFO
Sam 19 Jan
10:00 terminé
Gornik Leczna
4 - 1
Motor Lublin INFO
Sam 19 Jan
10:00 terminé
Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 0
Vranov nad Topľou INFO
Sam 19 Jan
10:30 terminé
Ruch Chorzów
4 - 1
Ruch Radzionków INFO
Sam 19 Jan
10:00 terminé
Třinec
5 - 0
Viktoria Otrokovice INFO
Sam 19 Jan
10:00 terminé
Scheiblingkirchen-
1 - 4
Wiener Neustadt INFO
Sam 19 Jan
10:00 terminé
Wolfsberger AC II
0 - 2
SK Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Sam 19 Jan
10:30 terminé
Vysocina Jihlava
6 - 3
Vyškov INFO
Sam 19 Jan
11:00 terminé
Bałtyk Gdynia
2 - 3
Bytovia Bytow INFO
Sam 19 Jan
11:00 Mi-temps
Celje
2 - 0
Šampion Celje
Sam 19 Jan
11:00 terminé
Chrobry Głogów
2 - 0
Stilon Gorzów INFO
Sam 19 Jan
11:00 terminé
Dukla Praha
4 - 1
Chrudim INFO
Sam 19 Jan
11:00 terminé
Kromeriz
1 - 4
Slovácko INFO
Sam 19 Jan
11:00
Rudes
11:00
Mladost
Sam 19 Jan
11:00 terminé
Senica
3 - 2
Petržalka Akadémia INFO
Sam 19 Jan
11:00 terminé
Baník Sokolov
1 - 4
Pribram INFO
Sam 19 Jan
11:00 terminé
Vanløse
0 - 2
Avarta INFO
Sam 19 Jan
12:00
Artsakh
12:00
Shirak
Sam 19 Jan
12:00 En cours 62'
Kluczbork
4 - 1
Stal Brzeg
Sam 19 Jan
12:00 En cours 52'
Köln II
1 - 0
TuS Koblenz
Sam 19 Jan
12:00 En cours 69'
Třinec
1 - 1
Hlučín
Sam 19 Jan
12:00 En cours 53'
Wisla Kraków
1 - 2
Garbarnia Kraków
Sam 19 Jan
12:10 En cours 56'
Tulevik Viljandi
1 - 1
FC Elva
Sam 19 Jan
12:15 En cours 47'
AC Oulu
0 - 1
RoPS Rovaniemi
Sam 19 Jan
12:30 En cours 42'
Zlaté Moravce
0 - 0
Banská Bystrica
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 10'
Bačka Topola
0 - 1
Proleter Novi Sad
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 6'
Bayern Múnich II
0 - 0
VfR Garching
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 11'
BFC Dynamo
1 - 0
Neustrelitz
Sam 19 Jan
13:00 En cours 13'
DAC
0 - 0
Soroksár SC
Sam 19 Jan
13:00
Ekranas Panevezys
13:00
Wigry Suwalki
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-19 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook