National Division
Sam 24 Fév
Progrès
0-0
Una Strassen
Dim 25 Fév
US Hostert
15:00
Mondorf Bains
Jeunesse d'Esch
16:00
F91 Dudelange
RM Hamm Benfica
16:00
Differdange 03
FC Rodange 91
16:00
US Esch
Victoria Rosport
16:00
CS Pétange
Racing Union Luxe.
16:00
Fola Esch
Equipe / Points
1 F91 Dudelange F91 32
2 Progrès Nidderkuer PRO 32
3 Fola Esch FOL 22
4 US Hostert USH 22
5 Jeunesse d'Esch JEU 21
6 Differdange 03 DIF 20
7 RM Hamm Benfica RMH 20
 
8 US Mondorf les Bains USM 19
9 CS Pétange CSP 15
10 FC Rodange 91 FCR 14
11 Racing FC Union Luxembourg RAC 13
12 Victoria Rosport VIC 11
13 Una Strassen UNA 10
14 US Esch ESC 3
Promotion d'Honneur
Dim 25 Fév
Mamer
16:00
Etzella Ettelbruck
US Sandweiler
16:00
Grevenmacher
Wiltz 71
16:00
Union
Rumelange
16:00
Norden
Union Mertert
16:00
Swift Hesperange
Blue Boys Muhlenb.
16:00
Jeunesse Canach
Erpeldange
16:00
Käerjéng 97
Equipe / Points
1 Käerjéng 97 KAE 31
2 Rumelange RUM 31
3 Etzella Ettelbruck ETZ 25
4 Wiltz 71 WIL 23
5 Swift Hesperange SWI 18
6 US Sandweiler USS 18
7 Union Mertert UME 18
 
8 Erpeldange ERP 17
9 Jeunesse Canach JEU 17
10 Mamer MAM 16
11 Blue Boys Muhlenbach BBM 15
12 Norden FFN 11
13 Grevenmacher GRE 9
14 Union Kayl-Tétange UKT 7
LaLiga Santander »
Lun 26 Fév
21:00
Levante
21:00
Real Betis
Serie A »
Lun 26 Fév
20:45
Cagliari
20:45
Napoli
Bundesliga »
Lun 26 Fév
20:30
B. Dortmund
20:30
FC Augsburg
Primera Division »
Clausura México »
Lun 26 Fév
01:00 En cours 59'
Santos Laguna
0 - 0
Cruz Azul
Liga NOS »
Lun 26 Fév
22:00
Sporting CP
22:00
Moreirense
Lun 26 Fév
20:00
Sporting Braga
20:00
Tondela
Segunda División »
Lun 26 Fév
20:00
Tenerife
20:00
Lugo
Super League »
Lun 26 Fév
18:30
Atromitos
18:30
AEK Athens
Süper Lig »
Lun 26 Fév
18:00
İstanbul
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
Amicaux internationaux »
Lun 26 Fév
17:30
Arabie Saoudite
17:30
Moldavie
Paulista A1 »
Lun 26 Fév
21:30
Ituano
21:30
RB Brasil
Serie B »
Lun 26 Fév
20:30
Salernitana
20:30
Parma
Primera A »
Lun 26 Fév
02:00 En cours 19'
Junior
0 - 0
Boyacá Chicó
Lun 26 Fév
00:00 terminé
Deportes Tolima
0 - 1
Atlético Bucaramanga INFO
Liga 1 »
Lun 26 Fév
16:30
Concordia Chiajna
16:30
Voluntari
Ligue 2 »
Lun 26 Fév
20:45
Nancy
20:45
Lorient
Czech Liga »
Copa Suecia Groupe 5 »
Lun 26 Fév
19:00
Åtvidabergs
19:00
Östersunds FK
Supercopa China »
Lun 26 Fév
12:35
Guangzhou
12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
Segunda División B Groupe 4 »
Lun 26 Fév
17:00
Las Palmas At.
17:00
Granada B FICHE
Primera Nacional B »
Lun 26 Fév
01:30
Gimnasia Jujuy
01:30
Argentino Agropecuario
Lun 26 Fév
21:00
Dep. Riestra
21:00
Instituto
Lun 26 Fév
02:00 En cours 22'
Atlético Mitre
0 - 1
All Boys
A PFG »
Lun 26 Fév
16:30
Botev Plovdiv
16:30
Ludogorets
HNL »
Lun 26 Fév
16:00
Inter Zapresic
16:00
Istra 1961
Superliga »
Lun 26 Fév
19:00
SonderjyskE
19:00
Silkeborg IF
Lega Pro 1 Groupe 2 »
Lun 26 Fév
20:45
Ravenna Calcio
20:45
Pordenone
Eerste Divisie »
Lun 26 Fév
20:00
Jong Utrecht
20:00
Jong Ajax
Lun 26 Fév
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Jong PSV
Primera B Colombia »
Lun 26 Fév
20:00
Bogotá
20:00
Barranquilla
Lun 26 Fév
00:00 terminé
Real Santander
1 - 0
Orsomarso SC INFO
Super Liga »
Lun 26 Fév
15:30
Ruzomberok
15:30
Nitra
1. Lig »
Lun 26 Fév
16:00
Erzurumspor
16:00
Adanaspor
Lun 26 Fév
16:00
Altinordu
16:00
Boluspor
Football League »
Lun 26 Fév
14:00
Karaiskakis
14:00
Kissamikos
Lun 26 Fév
14:00
Kallithea
14:00
Ergotelis
Copa Finlandia Transición »
Lun 26 Fév
16:30
Ekenäs IF
16:30
Honka Akatemia
Serie D Groupe 4 »
Lun 26 Fév
14:30
Sansepolcro Calcio
14:30
Lentigione

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook