noscript image
4

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Malaisie

RéSULTATS DE FOOT | Malaisie

Aucune compétition à afficher. Ici vous trouverez les principales compétitions en cours.

Premier League
Sam 20 Oct
Chelsea Chelsea
13:30
Man. Utd Man. Utd
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton
16:00
Watford Watford
Cardiff City Cardiff City
16:00
Fulham Fulham
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Southampton Southampton
Newcastle Newcastle
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
West Ham West Ham
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
Man. City Man. City
16:00
Burnley Burnley
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
18:30
Liverpool Liverpool
Dim 21 Oct
Everton Everton
17:00
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Lun 22 Oct
Arsenal Arsenal
21:00
Leicester Leicester
Equipe / Points
1 Man. City MAC 20
2 Chelsea CHL 20
3 Liverpool LIV 20
4 Arsenal ARS 18
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 18
6 AFC Bournemouth BOU 16
7 Wolverhampton Wanderers WOL 15
8 Man. Utd MUD 13
9 Watford WAT 13
10 Leicester LEI 12
 
11 Everton EVE 12
12 Burnley BUR 8
13 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 8
14 Crystal Palace CPF 7
15 West Ham WHU 7
16 Southampton SOU 5
17 Fulham FUL 5
18 Huddersfield Town HUR 3
19 Newcastle NEW 2
20 Cardiff City CAR 2
Liga Santander
Ven 19 Oct
Celta Celta
0-1
Alavés Alavés
Sam 20 Oct
Real Madrid Real Madrid
13:00
Levante Levante
Valencia Valencia
16:15
Leganés Leganés
Villarreal Villarreal
18:30
Atlético Atlético
Barcelona Barcelona
20:45
Sevilla Sevilla
Dim 21 Oct
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
12:00
Getafe Getafe
Eibar Eibar
16:15
Athletic Athletic
Huesca Huesca
18:30
Espanyol Espanyol
Real Betis Real Betis
20:45
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Lun 22 Oct
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
21:00
Girona Girona
Equipe / Points
1 Alavés ALA 17
2 Sevilla SEV 16
3 Barcelona FCB 15
4 Atlético ATM 15
5 Real Madrid RMA 14
6 Espanyol ESP 14
7 Real Valladolid VAD 12
8 Real Betis BET 12
9 R. Sociedad RSO 11
10 Celta CEL 10
 
11 Levante LEV 10
12 Eibar EIB 10
13 Valencia VCF 9
14 Getafe GET 9
15 Girona GIR 9
16 Villarreal VIL 8
17 Athletic ATH 7
18 Leganés LEG 7
19 Rayo Vallecano RAY 5
20 Huesca HUE 5
Serie A
Sam 20 Oct
Roma Roma
15:00
SPAL SPAL
Juventus Juventus
18:00
Genoa Genoa
Udinese Udinese
20:30
Napoli Napoli
Dim 21 Oct
Frosinone Frosinone
12:30
Empoli Empoli
Parma Parma
15:00
Lazio Lazio
Chievo Chievo
15:00
Atalanta Atalanta
Bologna Bologna
15:00
Torino Torino
Fiorentina Fiorentina
18:00
Cagliari Cagliari
Inter Inter
20:30
Milan Milan
Lun 22 Oct
Sampdoria Sampdoria
20:30
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio
Equipe / Points
1 Juventus JUV 24
2 Napoli NAP 18
3 Inter INT 16
4 Lazio LAZ 15
5 Sampdoria SAM 14
6 Roma ROM 14
7 Fiorentina FIO 13
8 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 13
9 Parma PAR 13
10 Milan ACM 12
 
11 Genoa GEN 12
12 Torino TOR 12
13 Cagliari CAG 9
14 SPAL POL 9
15 Udinese UDI 8
16 Bologna BOL 7
17 Atalanta ATL 6
18 Empoli EMP 5
19 Frosinone FRO 1
20 Chievo CHI 0
Bundesliga
Ven 19 Oct
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
7-1
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
Sam 20 Oct
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
15:30
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
15:30
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Nürnberg Nürnberg
15:30
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Stuttgart Stuttgart
15:30
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
15:30
Bayern München Bayern München
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
18:30
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Dim 21 Oct
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
15:30
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
18:00
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
Equipe / Points
1 B. Dortmund BVB 17
2 RB Leipzig RBL 14
3 B. Monchengladbach MON 14
4 Werder Bremen BRE 14
5 Hertha BSC HER 14
6 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 13
7 Bayern München BYM 13
8 Mainz 05 M05 9
9 Wolfsburg WOL 9
 
10 FC Augsburg AUG 8
11 SC Freiburg SCF 8
12 Nürnberg FCN 8
13 Hoffenheim HOF 7
14 B. Leverkusen LEV 7
15 Schalke 04 S04 6
16 Hannover 96 HAN 5
17 Stuttgart STU 5
18 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 5
Ligue 1
Ven 19 Oct
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
2-0
Nîmes Nîmes
Sam 20 Oct
PSG PSG
17:00
Amiens SC Amiens SC
Caen Caen
20:00
Guingamp Guingamp
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
20:00
Angers SCO Angers SCO
Strasbourg Strasbourg
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Nantes Nantes
20:00
Toulouse Toulouse
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
20:00
Lille Lille
Dim 21 Oct
Montpellier Montpellier
15:00
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
17:00
Rennes Rennes
Nice Nice
21:00
Olympique Marseille Olympique
Equipe / Points
1 PSG PSG 27
2 Lille LIL 19
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 17
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 16
5 Montpellier MPL 16
6 Saint Etienne ASS 15
7 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 14
8 Toulouse TFC 13
9 Strasbourg STR 12
10 Angers SCO ANG 11
 
11 Rennes REN 11
12 Nice NIC 11
13 Amiens SC AMI 10
14 Caen CAE 10
15 Dijon FCO DIJ 10
16 Nîmes NÎM 10
17 Stade de Reims REI 10
18 Monaco MON 6
19 Nantes NAN 6
20 Guingamp GUI 5
Serie A
Sam 20 Oct
Botafogo Botafogo
21:00
Bahía Bahía
América Mineiro América Mineiro
21:00
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Ale.
Dim 21 Oct
Sport Recife Sport Recife
00:01
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
São Paulo São Paulo
00:01
Atletico PR Atletico PR
Palmeiras Palmeiras
21:00
Ceará Ceará
Vitória Vitória
21:00
Corinthians Corinthians
Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
21:00
Atl. Mineiro Atl. Mineiro
Lun 22 Oct
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte .
00:01
Chapecoense Chapecoense
Paraná Paraná
00:01
Flamengo Flamengo
Mar 23 Oct
Internacional Porto Alegre Internacional
01:00
Santos FC Santos FC
Equipe / Points
1 Palmeiras PAL 59
2 Internacional Porto Alegre SCI 56
3 Flamengo FLA 55
4 São Paulo SAO 52
5 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 51
6 Atl. Mineiro ATM 46
7 Santos FC SAN 42
8 Atletico PR ATP 39
9 Fluminense Football Club FLU 37
10 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube CRZ 37
 
11 Corinthians COR 35
12 Botafogo BOT 35
13 Bahía BAH 34
14 Vasco da Gama VAS 34
15 América Mineiro AMF 33
16 Vitória VIT 32
17 Ceará CEA 31
18 Chapecoense CHA 31
19 Sport Recife SPO 27
20 Paraná PAR 17
Primera Division
Sam 20 Oct
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
4-3
Veracruz Veracruz
Dim 21 Oct
Querétaro Querétaro
00:01
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
Pachuca Pachuca
02:00
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
América América
02:00
Tijuana Tijuana
Necaxa Necaxa
04:00
León León
Monterrey Monterrey
04:06
Toluca Toluca
Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP
19:00
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
23:30
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Lun 22 Oct
Morelia Morelia
01:00
Puebla Puebla
Equipe / Points
1 Cruz Azul CAZ 26
2 América AME 24
3 Santos Laguna SAN 24
4 Pumas UNAM PUM 22
5 Toluca TOL 22
6 Monterrey MON 20
7 Tigres UANL UAN 18
8 Querétaro QRO 16
9 Morelia MOR 16
 
10 Tijuana TIJ 16
11 Pachuca PAC 15
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 15
13 Puebla PUE 15
14 León LEO 13
15 Necaxa NEC 12
16 Lobos BUAP LOB 11
17 Veracruz VER 9
18 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 8
Tournoi de Clôture - Colombie
Mer 17 Oct
Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
0-2
Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético
Jeu 18 Oct
La Equidad La Equidad
0-1
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Junior Junior
4-0
Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá
Once Caldas Once Caldas
1-0
Santa Fe Santa Fe
Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
1-0
Jaguares FC Jaguares FC
Independiente Medellin Independiente
2-0
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
Envigado Envigado
1-0
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Ven 19 Oct
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
1-0
América de Cali América de Cali
Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águilas
1-3
At. Nacional At. Nacional
Millonarios Millonarios
1-0
Leones Leones
Equipe / Points
1 Deportes Tolima TOL 29
2 Once Caldas ONC 29
3 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 29
4 La Equidad EQU 29
5 Junior JUN 28
6 Independiente Medellin IND 26
7 At. Nacional NAC 25
8 Rionegro Águilas AGU 25
9 Deportivo Cali CAL 23
10 Santa Fe SFE 22
 
11 Millonarios MIL 21
12 Boyacá Chicó CHI 18
13 América de Cali AME 17
14 Envigado ENV 16
15 Alianza Petrolera ALI 16
16 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 14
17 Deportivo Pasto PAS 12
18 Jaguares FC JAG 10
19 Atlético Huila HUI 10
20 Leones LEO 8
Eredivisie
Sam 20 Oct
PSV PSV
18:30
Emmen Emmen
Excelsior Excelsior
18:30
Vitesse Vitesse
Heerenveen Heerenveen
20:45
Ajax Ajax
Utrecht Utrecht
20:45
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Dim 21 Oct
NAC Breda NAC Breda
12:15
Willem II Willem II
Heracles Heracles
14:30
Groningen Groningen
Feyenoord Feyenoord
14:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
14:30
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
16:45
De Graafschap De Graafschap
Equipe / Points
1 PSV PSV 24
2 Ajax AJA 19
3 Feyenoord FEY 17
4 Heracles HER 16
5 Vitesse VIT 12
6 AZ Alkmaar AZA 12
7 VVV Venlo VVV 11
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 11
9 Heerenveen SCH 10
 
10 PEC Zwolle ZWO 10
11 Willem II WIL 9
12 Utrecht UTR 9
13 Excelsior EXC 9
14 Emmen FCE 8
15 Fortuna Sittard FOR 7
16 De Graafschap GRA 7
17 Groningen GRO 4
18 NAC Breda NAC 3
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-18 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+
Utilisation des cookies: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accepter Plus d'info et modification des paramètres

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook