noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Premier League
Ven 06 Mar
Floriana FC Floriana FC
3-0
Sirens Sirens
Sam 07 Mar
Santa Lucía Santa Lucía
1-2
Mosta Mosta
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers
4-1
Senglea Athletic Senglea Athletic
Hamrun Spartans FC Hamrun Spartans
1-2
Hibernians Hibernians
Valletta FC Valletta FC
0-2
Gudja United Gudja United
Dim 08 Mar
Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
3-0
Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien Rainbows
Gzira United Gzira United
0-2
Birkirkara Birkirkara
Equipe / Points
1 Floriana FC FLO 41
2 Valletta FC VAL 38
3 Hibernians HIB 37
4 Sirens SIR 35
5 Birkirkara BIR 33
6 Gzira United GZI 32
7 Balzan Youths BAL 28
 
8 Mosta MOS 28
9 Hamrun Spartans FC HAM 25
10 Sliema Wanderers SLI 24
11 Gudja United GUD 24
12 Santa Lucía SLU 23
13 Senglea Athletic SEN 16
14 Tarxien Rainbows TAR 4
Seconde Division Malte
Ven 06 Mar
Swieqi United Swieqi United
0-1
Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta
Zejtun Corinthians FC Zejtun Corinthians
3-1
Mqabba FC Mqabba FC
Sam 07 Mar
Pieta Hotspurs Pieta Hotspurs
0-1
Saint Andrews Saint Andrews
Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers
2-1
Qormi FC Qormi FC
Dim 08 Mar
Fgura United FC Fgura United FC
3-1
Lija Lija
Naxxar Lions FC Naxxar Lions FC
1-4
Qrendi Qrendi
St. Georges FC St. Georges FC
1-3
Vittoriosa Stars Vittoriosa Stars
Equipe / Points
1 Zejtun Corinthians FC ZEJ 38
2 Lija LIJ 36
3 Qrendi QRE 35
4 Naxxar Lions FC NAX 31
5 Pembroke Athleta FC PAT 30
6 Saint Andrews SAI 29
7 Zebbug Rangers ZEB 27
 
8 Pieta Hotspurs PIE 24
9 Fgura United FC FUN 22
10 Swieqi United SWI 21
11 Qormi FC QOR 21
12 Vittoriosa Stars VIT 19
13 Mqabba FC MQA 16
14 St. Georges FC SGC 16
Troisième Division Malte
Sam 07 Mar
Zabbar St. Patrick Zabbar Patrick
2-0
Rabat Ajax Rabat Ajax
San Gwann San Gwann
2-0
Zurrieq FC Zurrieq FC
Dim 08 Mar
Marsa FC Marsa FC
6-1
Kalkara Kalkara
Marsaxlokk FC Marsaxlokk FC
2-2
Mgarr United FC Mgarr United FC
Melita Melita
5-1
Xghajra Tornados Xghajra Tornados
Birzebbuga St. Peters FC Birzebbuga Peters
1-2
Mellieha Mellieha
Equipe / Points
1 Marsa FC MAR 40
2 Marsaxlokk FC MAR 38
3 San Gwann SAN 38
4 Mgarr United FC MGA 32
5 Rabat Ajax RAB 31
6 Melita MEL 28
7 Zurrieq FC ZUR 28
 
8 Mellieha MEL 21
9 Zabbar St. Patrick ZAB 20
10 Kalkara KAL 20
11 Birzebbuga St. Peters FC BIR 16
12 Xghajra Tornados XGH 13
13 Luqa St. Andrew's LUQ 9
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Mar 26 Mai
20:30 terminé
B. Leverkusen
1 - 4
Wolfsburg INFO
Mar 26 Mai
18:30 terminé
B. Dortmund
0 - 1
Bayern München INFO
Mar 26 Mai
20:30 terminé
Eintracht
3 - 3
SC Freiburg INFO
Mar 26 Mai
20:30 terminé
Werder Bremen
0 - 0
B. Monchengladbach INFO
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Mar 26 Mai
18:30 terminé
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 3
Darmstadt 98 INFO
Mar 26 Mai
18:30 terminé
Greuther Fürth
0 - 2
VfL Osnabrück INFO
Mar 26 Mai
18:30 terminé
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 2
Nürnberg INFO
Mar 26 Mai
18:30 terminé
Wehen Wiesbaden
0 - 1
Sandhausen INFO
hu - ISO Country Code Coupe de Hongrie »
Mar 26 Mai
21:00 En cours 78'
Budapest Honved
0 - 0
MTK Budapest
Mar 26 Mai
18:00 terminé
Fehérvár
2 - 2
Mezőkövesd-Zsory INFO
pl - ISO Country Code Coupe de Pologne »
Mar 26 Mai
20:10 terminé
Miedz Legnica
1 - 2
Legia Warszawa INFO
cz - ISO Country Code Championnat de République tchèque »
Mar 26 Mai
18:00 terminé
Slovácko
0 - 0
Sigma Olomouc INFO
Mar 26 Mai
20:00 terminé
Mladá Boleslav
0 - 1
Slavia Praha INFO
Mar 26 Mai
18:00 terminé
Jablonec
1 - 0
Zlin INFO
Mar 26 Mai
18:00 terminé
Pribram
0 - 0
Baník Ostrava INFO
es - ISO Country Code Amicaux »
Mar 26 Mai
15:00 terminé
Kobenhavn
3 - 1
SonderjyskE INFO
Mar 26 Mai
18:00 terminé
Odense BK
3 - 4
Aalborg BK INFO
Mar 26 Mai
13:00 terminé
Brøndby IF
2 - 1
Lyngby BK INFO
Mar 26 Mai
11:00 terminé
HB Køge
1 - 2
Nykøbing FC INFO
Mar 26 Mai
12:00 terminé
Hobro
1 - 1
Viborg FF INFO
Mar 26 Mai
16:30 terminé
Bnei Yehuda Aviv
2 - 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva INFO
Mar 26 Mai
18:00 terminé
Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
3 - 1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC INFO
Mar 26 Mai
16:00 Reporté
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
16:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Mar 26 Mai
17:00 terminé
Wolfsberger AC
3 - 0
Mattersburg INFO
Mar 26 Mai
17:00 terminé
Admira
0 - 0
Sturm Graz INFO
Mar 26 Mai
14:00 terminé
Triglav
1 - 1
NK Olimpija Ljubljana INFO
Mar 26 Mai
17:00 terminé
Tabor Sežana
1 - 4
Gorica INFO
Mar 26 Mai
15:00 terminé
Frýdek-Místek
0 - 1
Baník Ostrava II INFO
Mar 26 Mai
16:00 terminé
Brøndby IF
2 - 4
Hvidovre IF INFO
Mar 26 Mai
16:00 terminé
Oleksandriya
5 - 0
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya INFO
Mar 26 Mai
17:00 terminé
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1 - 1
Hapoel Eran Hadera INFO
Mar 26 Mai
17:00 terminé
Maccabi Netanya
2 - 1
Kafr Qasim INFO
Mar 26 Mai
17:30 terminé
Blansko
2 - 1
Vrchovina INFO
Mar 26 Mai
10:00 terminé
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 - 4
Hapoel Rishon Lezion INFO
Mar 26 Mai
10:00 terminé
Ho Chí Minh 2
1 - 2
Vĩnh Long INFO
Mar 26 Mai
20:00 terminé
Fjölnir
1 - 1
HK Kopavogur INFO
kr - ISO Country Code K-League 2 »
Mar 26 Mai
12:00 terminé
Bucheon FC 1995
0 - 1
Jeju United INFO
Mar 26 Mai
12:00 terminé
Daejeon Citizen
1 - 0
Ansan Greeners INFO
cz - ISO Country Code Druhá Liga »
Mar 26 Mai
17:00 terminé
Pardubice
1 - 0
Prostějov INFO
Mar 26 Mai
17:00 terminé
Líšeň
0 - 2
Vlašim INFO
Mar 26 Mai
17:00 terminé
Baník Sokolov
1 - 0
Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Mar 26 Mai
17:00 terminé
Třinec
1 - 0
Chrudim INFO
Mar 26 Mai
17:00 terminé
Varnsdorf
1 - 2
Hradec Králové INFO
Mar 26 Mai
17:00 terminé
Vitkovice
0 - 1
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
cr - ISO Country Code D2 Costa Costa Rica - Clôture »
Mar 26 Mai
22:00 En cours 36'
Puntarenas FC
0 - 0
Consultants Moravia
fi - ISO Country Code Veikkausliiga »
Mar 26 Mai
17:30 Reporté
HIFK
17:30
Seinäjoen JK
Mar 26 Mai
17:30 Reporté
Inter Turku
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
Mar 26 Mai
17:30 Reporté
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
FC Honka Espoo
Mar 26 Mai
17:30 Reporté
FC Lahti
17:30
Ilves
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions League Groupe 6 »
Mar 26 Mai
13:35 Reporté
Beijing Guoan
13:35
Melbourne Victory
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions League Groupe 8 »
Mar 26 Mai
12:00 Reporté
Vissel Kobe
12:00
Guangzhou Evergrande
a1 - ISO Country Code Coupe AFC Groupe 7 »
Mar 26 Mai
13:00 Reporté
Maziya
13:00
Chennai City
no - ISO Country Code D4 Norvège Groupe 1 »
Mar 26 Mai
18:30 Reporté
Gjelleråsen
18:30
Lillestrom II
rw - ISO Country Code Championnat du Rwanda »
Mar 26 Mai
11:00 Reporté
Etincelles FC
11:00
Musanze FC
Mar 26 Mai
11:00 Reporté
Mukura Victory
11:00
Rayon Sport
Mar 26 Mai
11:00 Reporté
APR FC
11:00
Heroes
Mar 26 Mai
11:00 Reporté
AS Muhanga FC
11:00
Espoir FC
ee - ISO Country Code Troisième Division Estonie Groupe 2 »
Mar 26 Mai
19:00 terminé
Tulevik II
0 - 0
Raplamaa INFO
bi - ISO Country Code Copa del Presidente Burundi »
Mar 26 Mai
15:00 terminé
Inter Star
0 - 0
Musongati INFO
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-20 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook