noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Premier League
Ven 06 Mar
Floriana FC Floriana FC
3-0
Sirens Sirens
Sam 07 Mar
Santa Lucía Santa Lucía
1-2
Mosta Mosta
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers
4-1
Senglea Athletic Senglea Athletic
Hamrun Spartans FC Hamrun Spartans
1-2
Hibernians Hibernians
Valletta FC Valletta FC
0-2
Gudja United Gudja United
Dim 08 Mar
Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
3-0
Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien Rainbows
Gzira United Gzira United
0-2
Birkirkara Birkirkara
Equipe / Points
1 Floriana FC FLO 41
2 Valletta FC VAL 38
3 Hibernians HIB 37
4 Sirens SIR 35
5 Birkirkara BIR 33
6 Gzira United GZI 32
7 Balzan Youths BAL 28
 
8 Mosta MOS 28
9 Hamrun Spartans FC HAM 25
10 Sliema Wanderers SLI 24
11 Gudja United GUD 24
12 Santa Lucía SLU 23
13 Senglea Athletic SEN 16
14 Tarxien Rainbows TAR 4
Seconde Division Malte
Ven 06 Mar
Swieqi United Swieqi United
0-1
Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta
Zejtun Corinthians FC Zejtun Corinthians
3-1
Mqabba FC Mqabba FC
Sam 07 Mar
Pieta Hotspurs Pieta Hotspurs
0-1
Saint Andrews Saint Andrews
Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers
2-1
Qormi FC Qormi FC
Dim 08 Mar
Fgura United FC Fgura United FC
3-1
Lija Lija
Naxxar Lions FC Naxxar Lions FC
1-4
Qrendi Qrendi
St. Georges FC St. Georges FC
1-3
Vittoriosa Stars Vittoriosa Stars
Equipe / Points
1 Zejtun Corinthians FC ZEJ 38
2 Lija LIJ 36
3 Qrendi QRE 35
4 Naxxar Lions FC NAX 31
5 Pembroke Athleta FC PAT 30
6 Saint Andrews SAI 29
7 Zebbug Rangers ZEB 27
 
8 Pieta Hotspurs PIE 24
9 Fgura United FC FUN 22
10 Swieqi United SWI 21
11 Qormi FC QOR 21
12 Vittoriosa Stars VIT 19
13 Mqabba FC MQA 16
14 St. Georges FC SGC 16
Troisième Division Malte
Sam 07 Mar
Zabbar St. Patrick Zabbar Patrick
2-0
Rabat Ajax Rabat Ajax
San Gwann San Gwann
2-0
Zurrieq FC Zurrieq FC
Dim 08 Mar
Marsa FC Marsa FC
6-1
Kalkara Kalkara
Marsaxlokk FC Marsaxlokk FC
2-2
Mgarr United FC Mgarr United FC
Melita Melita
5-1
Xghajra Tornados Xghajra Tornados
Birzebbuga St. Peters FC Birzebbuga Peters
1-2
Mellieha Mellieha
Equipe / Points
1 Marsa FC MAR 40
2 Marsaxlokk FC MAR 38
3 San Gwann SAN 38
4 Mgarr United FC MGA 32
5 Rabat Ajax RAB 31
6 Melita MEL 28
7 Zurrieq FC ZUR 28
 
8 Mellieha MEL 21
9 Zabbar St. Patrick ZAB 20
10 Kalkara KAL 20
11 Birzebbuga St. Peters FC BIR 16
12 Xghajra Tornados XGH 13
13 Luqa St. Andrew's LUQ 9
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Ven 05 Jui
20:30 Mi-temps
SC Freiburg
0 - 0
B. Monchengladbach
pt - ISO Country Code Liga NOS »
Ven 05 Jui
22:15
Desportivo Aves
22:15
Belenenses
Ven 05 Jui
20:00 En cours 63'
CD Santa Clara
1 - 2
Sporting Braga
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Ven 05 Jui
18:30 terminé
VfL Bochum
2 - 0
FC St. Pauli INFO
Ven 05 Jui
18:30 terminé
Greuther Fürth
1 - 2
Sandhausen INFO
hr - ISO Country Code Prva Liga Croatie »
Ven 05 Jui
20:00 En cours 66'
Hajduk Split
1 - 1
Inter Zapresic
pl - ISO Country Code Ekstraklasa »
Ven 05 Jui
20:30 Mi-temps
KS Górnik Zabrze
1 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
Ven 05 Jui
18:00 terminé
Korona Kielce
1 - 2
Piast Gliwice INFO
by - ISO Country Code Premier League Belarus »
Ven 05 Jui
18:00 terminé
Smolevichy
4 - 1
FK Gorodeya INFO
rs - ISO Country Code Super Liga »
Ven 05 Jui
20:00 En cours 69'
Vozdovac
0 - 0
Napredak Krusevac
Ven 05 Jui
18:00 terminé
Proleter Novi Sad
1 - 3
Bačka Topola INFO
bg - ISO Country Code A PFG »
Ven 05 Jui
17:45 terminé
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 0
Etar INFO
Ven 05 Jui
20:00 En cours 67'
Levski Sofia
0 - 1
Ludogorets
at - ISO Country Code 1ère Division Autriche »
Ven 05 Jui
20:25 Mi-temps
Ried
2 - 0
SV Lafnitz
Ven 05 Jui
18:30 terminé
Floridsdorfer AC
0 - 0
Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Ven 05 Jui
18:30 terminé
Austria Wien II
3 - 0
Blau-Weiß Linz INFO
Ven 05 Jui
18:30 terminé
Horn
1 - 1
Liefering INFO
Ven 05 Jui
18:30 terminé
Dornbirn
0 - 4
Amstetten INFO
kr - ISO Country Code K-League »
Ven 05 Jui
12:30 terminé
Incheon United
1 - 2
Gangwon FC INFO
si - ISO Country Code Championnat de Slovénie »
Ven 05 Jui
19:00 terminé
Aluminij
1 - 3
Mura INFO
Ven 05 Jui
21:00 En cours 26'
Celje
0 - 0
Rudar Velenje
hu - ISO Country Code NB I Hongrie »
Ven 05 Jui
20:00 En cours 67'
Debreceni VSC
1 - 0
Kaposvari Rakoczi
is - ISO Country Code Cup »
Ven 05 Jui
21:15 En cours 8'
ÍR Reykjavík
0 - 0
KA Akureyri
Ven 05 Jui
21:15 En cours 9'
Selfoss
0 - 0
Snæfell
Ven 05 Jui
22:00
Blix
22:00
UMF Njardvík
xk - ISO Country Code Liga Kosovo »
Ven 05 Jui
16:00 terminé
Llapi Podujevë
4 - 1
Dukagjini INFO
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
Ven 05 Jui
19:00 terminé
Magdeburg
1 - 1
KFC Uerdingen 05 INFO
by - ISO Country Code Liga Reservas Bielorrusia »
Ven 05 Jui
16:30 terminé
Slutsk Reservas
2 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino Reservas INFO
Ven 05 Jui
15:00 terminé
Isloch Reservas
4 - 1
Ruh Brest Reservas INFO
Ven 05 Jui
12:00 terminé
Slavia Reservas
1 - 1
Neman Grodno Reservas INFO
dk - ISO Country Code 1st Division »
Ven 05 Jui
20:00 En cours 67'
Fredericia
1 - 2
Vejle BK
Ven 05 Jui
17:30 terminé
Kolding IF
3 - 1
Viborg FF INFO
Ven 05 Jui
19:00 terminé
Skive
1 - 3
Vendsyssel INFO
lt - ISO Country Code D2 Lituanie »
Ven 05 Jui
18:00 terminé
Nevezis
2 - 0
Žalgiris 2 INFO
Sam 29 Aoû
16:00
Dziugas Telsiai
16:00
Panevėžys II
Ven 05 Jui
18:00 terminé
FK Siauliai
3 - 1
Riteriai II INFO
Ven 05 Jui
18:00 terminé
Vilniaus Vytis
2 - 0
Kauno Žalgiris II INFO
pl - ISO Country Code I Liga »
Ven 05 Jui
15:30 terminé
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 1
Miedz Legnica INFO
Ven 05 Jui
17:40 terminé
Stal Mielec
0 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice INFO
Ven 05 Jui
20:10 En cours 56'
Chrobry Głogów
1 - 0
GKS Bełchatów
rs - ISO Country Code Prva Liga Serbie »
Ven 05 Jui
17:30 terminé
Zlatibor Cajetina
1 - 0
Trajal Krusevac INFO
vn - ISO Country Code V-League »
Ven 05 Jui
12:00 terminé
Hai Phong
0 - 0
Ho Chí Minh INFO
Ven 05 Jui
14:00 terminé
Sai Gon
0 - 0
Binh Duong INFO
Ven 05 Jui
13:00 terminé
Nam Dinh
1 - 2
Viettel INFO
vn - ISO Country Code Seconde Division Vietnam »
Ven 05 Jui
12:00 terminé
Pho Hien
2 - 1
Bình Phước INFO
Ven 05 Jui
10:30 terminé
Dong Thap
5 - 4
Can Tho INFO
cr - ISO Country Code Tournoi de clôture Costa Rica »
Ven 05 Jui
03:00 terminé
Guadalupe
3 - 0
LD Alajuelense INFO
es - ISO Country Code Amicaux »
Ven 05 Jui
17:00 terminé
Ekenäs IF
2 - 2
Inter Turku INFO
Ven 05 Jui
14:00 terminé
KTP Kotkan
1 - 0
PEPO INFO
Ven 05 Jui
14:00 terminé
Valerenga IF Oslo
1 - 2
Jerv INFO
Ven 05 Jui
17:30 terminé
Kromeriz
6 - 1
Brumov INFO
Ven 05 Jui
10:00 terminé
Beijing Guoan
5 - 0
Tianjin Teda INFO
Ven 05 Jui
15:30 terminé
Sered
2 - 1
Banská Bystrica INFO
Ven 05 Jui
17:30 terminé
HFK Olomouc
1 - 2
Uničov INFO
Ven 05 Jui
17:30 terminé
Vrchovina
2 - 0
Velké Meziříčí INFO
ee - ISO Country Code Troisième Division Estonie Groupe 1 »
Ven 05 Jui
18:30 terminé
TJK Legion II
2 - 0
FC Helios Tartu INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Amicaux internationaux »
Ven 05 Jui
19:30 Reporté
Espagne
19:30
Portugal
n2 - ISO Country Code Ligue des nations de la CONCACAF »
Ven 05 Jui
04:00 Reporté
Mexique
04:00
Costa Rica
Ven 05 Jui
01:30 Reporté
Honduras
01:30
États-Unis
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Ven 05 Jui
19:00 Reporté
GAIS
19:00
Osters IF
ie - ISO Country Code Premier League Irlande »
Ven 05 Jui
20:45
Derry City
20:45
Finn Harps
Ven 05 Jui
20:45 Reporté
Shelbourne
20:45
Dundalk
Ven 05 Jui
20:45 Reporté
Waterford United
20:45
Bohemian FC
Ven 05 Jui
21:00 Reporté
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Cork City
fi - ISO Country Code D2 Ykkonen Finlande »
Ven 05 Jui
17:30 Reporté
Mikkelin
17:30
KPV
se - ISO Country Code Quatrième Suéde Groupe 1 »
Ven 05 Jui
19:00 Reporté
Grebbestad
19:00
Vänersborgs FK
Ven 05 Jui
19:00 Reporté
Ahlafors
19:00
IK Oddevold
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-20 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook