noscript image
4

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Moldavie

Championnat de Moldavie Transition
Sam 20 Oct
Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu Dinamo-Auto
14:00
Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa
Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru Chişinău
17:00
Zaria Balti Zaria Balti
Dim 21 Oct
Petrocub Petrocub
15:00
FC Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
Sheriff Sheriff
16:00
Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei
Equipe / Points
1 Sheriff SHF 53
2 Milsami Orhei MIL 38
3 Petrocub PET 38
4 Zimbru Chişinău ZIM 28
 
5 Speranţa Nisporeni SPE 26
6 FC Sfintul Gheorghe FCS 24
7 Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu DIN 20
8 Zaria Balti ZAR 18
Divizia A
Sam 20 Oct
FC Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
14:00
Sîngerei Sîngerei
CS Sparta CS Sparta
14:00
Floreşti Floreşti
Iskra Iskra
14:00
Cahul Cahul
Dim 21 Oct
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
14:00
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
Grănicerul Grănicerul
14:00
Real Succes Real Succes
Ungheni Ungheni
14:00
Sireți Sireți
Equipe / Points
1 Codru Lozova COD 48
2 Floreşti FLO 37
3 Sîngerei SIN 33
4 FC Victoria Bardar FCV 32
5 Grănicerul GRA 28
6 Ungheni UNG 25
 
7 Saxan Ceadir-Lunga SAX 24
8 Cahul CAH 24
9 Sireți SIR 23
10 Real Succes REA 18
11 Iskra ISK 17
12 CS Sparta CSC 17
Groupe 1
Sam 20 Oct
Sucleia Sucleia
14:00
FCM Ungheni FCM Ungheni
Bogzesti Bogzesti
14:00
Codru Călărași II Codru Călărași
ISM-2017 ISM-2017
14:00
Sinteza Căuşeni Sinteza Căuşeni
FC Tighina FC Tighina
14:00
Fulger Fulger
Dim 21 Oct
FC Dacia 2 Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
14:00
CSF Cricova CSF Cricova
Equipe / Points
1 FC Tighina TIG 39
2 FC Dacia 2 Buiucani FCD 33
3 FCM Ungheni UNG 31
4 Sucleia FCS 31
5 Bogzesti BOS 26
 
6 Sinteza Căuşeni SIN 19
7 Codru Călărași II COD 18
8 CSF Cricova CSF 14
9 Fulger CSF 10
10 ISM-2017 ISM 5
Groupe 2
Sam 20 Oct
Rezina Rezina
14:00
FC Edinet FC Edinet
Cruiz Cruiz
14:00
CF Riscani CF Riscani
Intersport Sănătăuca Intersport
14:00
Speranța Drochia Speranța Drochia
Soroca Soroca
14:00
Natalievca Natalievca
Equipe / Points
1 Speranța Drochia FCS 39
2 Soroca CFS 31
3 FC Edinet FCE 25
4 Rezina FCR 18
5 Intersport Sănătăuca INT 16
 
6 CF Riscani CFR 16
7 Cruiz CRU 15
8 Natalievca FCN 13
9 Maiak Cioropcani FCM 7
Groupe 3
Sam 13 Oct
Flacăra Mingir Flacăra Mingir
3-0
FC Slobozia Mare FC Slobozia Mare
Maiak Chirsova Maiak Chirsova
1-2
CS Sparta II CS Sparta II
Trachia Taraclia Trachia Taraclia
14:00
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
Fortuna Pleseni Fortuna Pleseni
3-2
Congaz Congaz
Equipe / Points
1 CS Sparta II CSS 21
2 Fortuna Pleseni FOP 18
3 Maiak Chirsova MAI 13
4 Congaz CON 13
 
5 Olimp Comrat FCO 13
6 Flacăra Mingir FCF 8
7 Trachia Taraclia TRA 0
8 FC Slobozia Mare FCS 0
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-18 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+
Utilisation des cookies: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accepter Plus d'info et modification des paramètres

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook