4

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Monténégro

First League
Sam 26 Mai
Petrovac
0-1
Kom Podgorica
Buducnost
2-3
Sutjeska
Decic
0-3
Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Rudar Pljevlja
0-0
Zeta
Grbalj
2-1
Mladost
Equipe / Points
1 Sutjeska SUT 79
2 Buducnost BUD 57
3 Mladost MLA 51
4 Grbalj GRB 50
5 FK Rudar Pljevlja RUD 49
 
6 Zeta ZET 49
7 Iskra Danilovgrad IKD 45
8 Kom Podgorica KOM 43
9 Petrovac PET 38
10 Decic DEC 21
First League
Sam 04 Aoû
Iskra Danilovgrad
-
Buducnost
Mladost
-
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Zeta
-
Petrovac
Grbalj
-
Lovcen
Sutjeska
-
Mornar
Equipe / Points
1 Iskra Danilovgrad IKD 0
2 FK Rudar Pljevlja RUD 0
3 Petrovac PET 0
4 Lovcen LOV 0
5 Buducnost BUD 0
 
6 Sutjeska SUT 0
7 Grbalj GRB 0
8 Zeta ZET 0
9 Mladost MLA 0
10 Mornar MOR 0
Second League
Sam 26 Mai
Mornar
3-0
Celik Niksic
FK Berane
2-0
FK Cetinje
Mladost
0-0
Igalo
Lovcen
2-0
Ibar Rozaje
FK Bokelj
1-1
Jedinstvo
Otrant Ulcinj
1-3
Jezero
Equipe / Points
1 Mornar MOR 68
2 Mladost Lješkopolje MLJ 61
3 Lovcen LOV 61
4 FK Bokelj BOK 56
5 Otrant Ulcinj OUL 51
6 FK Berane BER 51
 
7 Jedinstvo JED 46
8 Igalo IGA 45
9 Jezero JEZ 44
10 Ibar Rozaje IBA 42
11 FK Cetinje FKC 12
12 Celik Niksic FKC 9
Second League
Dim 12 Aoû
Jedinstvo
-
FK Arsenal Tivat
Mladost
-
Kom Podgorica
Igalo
-
FK Berane
FK Bokelj
-
Jezero
Decic
-
Otrant Ulcinj
Equipe / Points
1 Jedinstvo JED 0
2 FK Berane BER 0
3 FK Arsenal Tivat FKA 0
4 Kom Podgorica KOM 0
5 Jezero JEZ 0
 
6 Decic DEC 0
7 FK Bokelj BOK 0
8 Igalo IGA 0
9 Mladost Lješkopolje MLJ 0
10 Otrant Ulcinj OUL 0
International Champions Cup »
Dim 22 Jul
22:00
Liverpool
22:00
B. Dortmund
Serie A »
Dim 22 Jul
21:00
Paraná
21:00
América Mineiro
Dim 22 Jul
21:00
Bahía
21:00
Vitória
Dim 22 Jul
21:00
Vasco da Gama
21:00
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Dim 22 Jul
00:00 En cours 45'
Flamengo
2 - 0
Botafogo
Dim 22 Jul
02:00
São Paulo
02:00
Corinthians
Dim 22 Jul
21:00
Sport Recife
21:00
Fluminense Rio Janeiro
Dim 22 Jul
21:00
Palmeiras
21:00
Atl. Mineiro
Primera Division »
Dim 22 Jul
19:00
Toluca
19:00
Morelia
Dim 22 Jul
00:00 En cours 45'
Cruz Azul
0 - 0
Puebla
Dim 22 Jul
02:00
Pachuca
02:00
Monterrey
Dim 22 Jul
04:00
Tigres UANL
04:00
León
Dim 22 Jul
04:00
Tijuana
04:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Tournoi de Clôture - Colombie »
Dim 22 Jul
02:45
Envigado
02:45
Deportivo Cali
Dim 22 Jul
00:30 En cours 20'
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 1
Rionegro Águilas
Dim 22 Jul
01:00
Atlético
01:00
Junior
Dim 22 Jul
22:00
Patriotas Boyacá
22:00
Santa Fe
MLS »
Coupe Argentine »
Dim 22 Jul
20:00
Atl.Tucumán
20:00
Tristán Suárez
Dim 22 Jul
01:10
Colón
01:10
Deportivo Morón
Dim 22 Jul
23:00
River Plate
23:00
Central Norte
CSL »
Allsvenskan »
Dim 22 Jul
17:30
Sirius
17:30
IFK Göteborg
Dim 22 Jul
15:00
AIK Solna
15:00
Brommapojkarna
Dim 22 Jul
15:00
Djurgårdens
15:00
Häcken
Phases pré. Coupe de la Ligue »
Dim 22 Jul
17:00
Famalicão
17:00
Arouca
Dim 22 Jul
20:45
Académica
20:45
Leixões
Amicaux »
Dim 22 Jul
23:00
Jose Earthquakes
23:00
Man. Utd
Dim 22 Jul
16:00
Lincoln City
16:00
Blackburn Rovers
Dim 22 Jul
14:30
Zulte-Waregem
14:30
AZ Alkmaar
Dim 22 Jul
15:00
Torino
15:00
Renate
Dim 22 Jul
14:00
Real Betis
14:00
Borussia Monchengladbach
Dim 22 Jul
15:00
Bochum
15:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Dim 22 Jul
12:00
CD Santa Clara
12:00
Vitória Guimarães
Dim 22 Jul
17:30
Virtus Verona
17:30
Chievo
Dim 22 Jul
21:00
Porto
21:00
Everton
Dim 22 Jul
16:00
Heist
16:00
Genk
Dim 22 Jul
20:00
CFI Alicante
20:00
Elche
Dim 22 Jul
11:30
Barakaldo
11:30
Athletic
Dim 22 Jul
15:00
Darmstadt 98
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Dim 22 Jul
17:00
Goztepe
17:00
Fortuna Sittard
Dim 22 Jul
17:00
Tondela
17:00
Boavista
Dim 22 Jul
19:00
Morelia
19:00
Reno 1868
Dim 22 Jul
01:10
Boca Juniors
01:10
Independiente Medellin
Dim 22 Jul
19:30
Mallorca
19:30
Felanitx
Dim 22 Jul
20:00
Atl Bembibre
20:00
Cultural Leonesa
Dim 22 Jul
20:30
Almería B
20:30
Atl Pulpileño
Dim 22 Jul
21:00
Emd Aceuchal
21:00
CD Don Benito
Dim 22 Jul
15:00
Southend United
15:00
Leeds United
Cup »
Championnat J1 »
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Championnat de République tchèque »
Dim 22 Jul
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
18:00
Slavia Praha
Dim 22 Jul
15:00
Bohemians 1905
15:00
Slovácko
Championnat de Suisse »
Dim 22 Jul
16:00
Young Boys
16:00
Grasshopper
Dim 22 Jul
16:00
Sion
16:00
FC Lugano
Dim 22 Jul
16:00
Zurich
16:00
Thun
Clausura Uruguay »
Dim 22 Jul
20:00
Atenas
20:00
Defensor Sporting
Dim 22 Jul
20:00
Danubio
20:00
Progreso
Dim 22 Jul
20:00
Rampla Juniors
20:00
Fénix
Dim 22 Jul
Reporté
El Tanque Sisley
-
Wanderers Montevideo
Liga 1 »
Serie B Brésil »
Dim 22 Jul
00:00 Mi-temps
Oeste
2 - 2
Paysandu Belém
Dim 22 Jul
00:00 Mi-temps
Boa EC
2 - 0
Ponte Preta
Veikkausliiga »
Dim 22 Jul
16:00
Ilves
16:00
PS Kemi
Dim 22 Jul
16:00
KuPS Kuopio
16:00
VPS Vaasa
Dim 22 Jul
16:00
FC Lahti
16:00
IFK Mariehamn
Apertura Montée »
Dim 22 Jul
02:00
Celaya
02:00
Dorados
Dim 22 Jul
04:00
FC Juárez
04:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Primera B Colombie »
Dim 22 Jul
22:00
Atlético Fútbol
22:00
Bogotá
Dim 22 Jul
23:00
Orsomarso SC
23:00
Real Cartagena
Dim 22 Jul
22:00
Unión Magdalena
22:00
Valledupar
Supercoupe de Belgique »
Canadian Soccer League »
Premier League Belarus »
Dim 22 Jul
19:45
Luch Minsk
19:45
Dinamo Brest
Dim 22 Jul
17:30
Shakhtyor
17:30
Vitebsk
Dim 22 Jul
15:30
Isloch
15:30
Dinamo Minsk
A PFG »
Dim 22 Jul
17:30
Slavia Sofia
17:30
Beroe
Utilisation des cookies: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accepter Plus d'info et modification des paramètres

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook