Eredivisie
Ven 10 Aoû
PEC Zwolle
20:00
Heerenveen
Sam 11 Aoû
Willem II
18:30
VVV Venlo
Ajax
18:30
Heracles
PSV
20:45
Utrecht
Excelsior
20:45
Fortuna Sittard
Dim 12 Aoû
ADO Den Haag
12:15
Emmen
De Graafschap
14:30
Feyenoord
Vitesse
14:30
Groningen
AZ Alkmaar
16:45
NAC Breda
Equipe / Points
1 PEC Zwolle ZWO 0
2 Emmen FCE 0
3 Feyenoord FEY 0
4 Utrecht UTR 0
5 Heracles HER 0
6 Fortuna Sittard FOR 0
7 VVV Venlo VVV 0
8 NAC Breda NAC 0
9 Groningen GRO 0
 
10 AZ Alkmaar AZA 0
11 Vitesse VIT 0
12 De Graafschap GRA 0
13 ADO Den Haag ADO 0
14 Excelsior EXC 0
15 PSV PSV 0
16 Ajax AJA 0
17 Willem II WIL 0
18 Heerenveen SCH 0
Groupe 1
Sam 26 Mai
ODIN .59
1-3
Jong Twente
Scheveningen
1-0
Volendam II
Harkemase Boys
1-2
ASWH
Capelle
1-2
Spijkenisse
Groningen II
1-0
ONS Sneek
Spakenburg
1-3
Almere City II
DVS .33
1-1
VVOG
Quick Boys
3-4
ACV
Magreb 90
0-5
DOVO
Equipe / Points
1 Spakenburg SPA 71
2 Scheveningen SCH 65
3 DVS .33 DVS 62
4 Almere City II ALM 61
5 Groningen II GRO 58
6 Quick Boys QUI 58
7 Volendam II VOL 56
8 ODIN .59 ODI 49
9 DOVO DOV 49
 
10 Jong Twente TWE 48
11 ASWH ASW 47
12 Harkemase Boys HAR 46
13 VVOG VVO 42
14 ONS Sneek ONS 37
15 Capelle CAP 35
16 Spijkenisse SPI 33
17 ACV ACV 32
18 Magreb 90 MAG 10
Groupe 2
Dim 27 Mai
USV Hercules
7-1
ADO 20
Quick '20
4-1
OFC Oostzaan
UNA Brinvast
3-2
JVC Cuijk
HBS
4-2
Westlandia
EVV
0-1
HV & CV Quick
Blauw Geel '38
3-1
OJC Rosmalen
HSC 21
3-1
Dongen
De Meern
1-4
De Graafschap II
Be Quick 1887
3-3
Vitesse II
Equipe / Points
1 Vitesse II VIT 75
2 UNA Brinvast UNA 71
3 HV & CV Quick QUI 63
4 Dongen DON 55
5 Westlandia WES 54
6 OFC Oostzaan OOS 52
7 ADO 20 ADO 52
8 JVC Cuijk JVC 50
9 USV Hercules USV 49
 
10 Blauw Geel '38 BLA 47
11 OJC Rosmalen OJC 47
12 HBS HBS 40
13 EVV EVV 39
14 HSC 21 HSC 38
15 Quick '20 QUI 38
16 Be Quick 1887 BEQ 33
17 De Graafschap II GRA 32
18 De Meern DEM 25
Groupe 1
Sam 26 Mai
Noordwijk
4-2
Zwaluwen
S Gravenzande SV
4-3
SV Argon
Nootdorp
3-1
Smitshoek
Rijsoord
3-2
Jodan Boys
Hoek
1-2
Achilles Veen
Ter Leede
6-2
Swift
SteDoCo
2-0
RVVH
Mer 30 Mai
AFC II
3-0
Rijnvogels
Equipe / Points
1 Noordwijk NOO 69
2 Ter Leede TER 62
3 SteDoCo STE 60
4 Hoek HOE 55
5 Achilles Veen ACH 54
6 Rijnvogels RIJ 44
7 S Gravenzande SV FCS 43
8 Jodan Boys JOD 42
 
9 Zwaluwen ZWA 40
10 Swift SWI 37
11 Smitshoek SMI 34
12 Nootdorp NOO 32
13 AFC II AFC 30
14 Rijsoord RIJ 29
15 RVVH RVV 24
16 SV Argon ARG 17
Groupe 1
Dim 27 Mai
Purmersteijn
10-1
VV Heerenveen
DHC Delft
2-1
Hollandia
RKHVV
3-2
RKAVV
Achilles 29 II
4-3
De Bataven
SJC Noordwijk
0-0
SDO Bussum
MSC
1-1
Silvolde
SWZ
4-1
Leonidas
Achilles 1894
2-0
Alphense Boys
Equipe / Points
1 SJC Noordwijk SJC 62
2 Achilles 1894 ACH 56
3 Silvolde SIL 55
4 Leonidas LEO 51
5 Purmersteijn PUR 48
6 Hollandia HOL 47
7 Alphense Boys ALP 47
8 SDO Bussum SDO 44
 
9 RKAVV RKA 41
10 MSC MSC 41
11 De Bataven DEB 35
12 RKHVV RKH 35
13 SWZ SWZ 33
14 DHC Delft DEL 30
15 VV Heerenveen VVH 24
16 Achilles 29 II ACH 17
Groupe 2
Sam 26 Mai
Apeldoorn CSV
1-3
Sparta Nijkerk
AZSV
2-0
SDC Putten
Ajax Amateurs
2-1
Excelsior .31
Urk
0-2
Eemdijk
Huizen
2-2
Door Fusie Sterk
Staphorst
3-2
Zuidvogels
NSC
1-3
HZVV
Berkum
1-1
Genemuiden
Equipe / Points
1 Eemdijk EEM 58
2 Berkum BER 56
3 Genemuiden GEN 54
4 Ajax Amateurs AJA 54
5 Staphorst STA 46
6 Urk URK 43
7 AZSV AZS 42
8 Door Fusie Sterk DFS 41
 
9 Excelsior .31 EXC 41
10 SDC Putten SDC 41
11 Sparta Nijkerk SPA 40
12 Apeldoorn CSV APE 36
13 HZVV HZV 32
14 Huizen HUI 26
15 Zuidvogels ZUI 26
16 NSC NSC 26
Groupe 2
Dim 27 Mai
EHC Hoensbroek
3-2
Gemert
Vlissingen
0-0
Groene Ster
BVC '12 Beek
0-6
GOES
IFC
1-2
Woezik
Meerssen
5-1
Baronie
RKSV Nuenen
1-0
OSS '20
UDI '19
3-3
Den Bosch II
Halsteren
1-1
Juliana 31
Equipe / Points
1 OSS '20	OSS 64
2 GOES GOE 58
3 Halsteren HAL 55
4 Den Bosch II DBI 49
5 UDI '19 UDI 47
6 Gemert GEM 45
7 Meerssen MEE 45
8 IFC IFC 42
 
9 RKSV Nuenen NUE 41
10 Vlissingen VLI 39
11 Groene Ster GRO 39
12 Baronie BAR 36
13 Juliana 31 JUL 33
14 BVC '12 Beek BVC 30
15 EHC Hoensbroek EHC 29
16 Woezik WOE 23
Groupe 1
Dim 27 Mai
Legmeervogels
5-3
Hoofddorp
Watergraafsmeer
3-1
Assendelft
HFC EDO
2-3
Uitgeest
Zeeburgia
4-1
RKVV Velsen
AFC 34
3-1
LSVV
DEM Beverwijk
3-2
Fortuna Wormerveer
AGB
1-2
Hillegom
Equipe / Points
1 Fortuna Wormerveer FWO 58
2 DEM Beverwijk DEM 53
3 Legmeervogels	LEG 48
4 JOS Watergraafsmeer JOS 46
5 AFC 34 AFC 46
6 Uitgeest UIT 42
7 Hoofddorp SVH 35
 
8 LSVV LSV 32
9 Zeeburgia ZEE 30
10 AGB AGB 29
11 RKVV Velsen RKV 28
12 Hillegom	HIL 23
13 Assendelft ASS 19
14 HFC EDO EDO 17
Groupe 1
Sam 26 Mai
ARC Alphense
6-1
Vitesse Delft
Aalsmeer
0-1
Sportlust 46
Forum Sport
2-3
Te Werve
Marken
1-2
Breukelen
RKAV Volendam
5-2
CSW
WV-HEDW
2-1
Xerxes DZB
Zwaluwen .30
6-3
Westlandia B
Equipe / Points
1 RKAV Volendam VOL 62
2 ARC Alphense ARC 59
3 Xerxes DZB XER 51
4 Sportlust 46 SPO 50
5 Forum Sport FSP 47
6 WV-HEDW HED 44
7 CSW CSW 36
 
8 Aalsmeer AAL 32
9 Zwaluwen .30 ZWA 31
10 Westlandia B WES 28
11 Breukelen BRE 27
12 Te Werve TEW 26
13 Vitesse Delft VIT 17
14 Marken MAR 6
Serie A »
Lun 23 Jul
00:00 terminé
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2 - 1
Atletico PR INFO
Lun 23 Jul
00:00 terminé
Chapecoense
0 - 0
Santos FC INFO
Primera Division »
Lun 23 Jul
01:00 terminé
Santos Laguna
2 - 1
Lobos BUAP INFO
Lun 23 Jul
03:00 terminé
Necaxa
2 - 1
América INFO
Tournoi de Clôture - Colombie »
Lun 23 Jul
00:15 terminé
Millonarios
2 - 2
Boyacá Chicó INFO
Lun 23 Jul
00:00 terminé
Jaguares FC
0 - 1
Once Caldas INFO
MLS »
Lun 23 Jul
01:00 terminé
Minnesota United
5 - 1
Los Angeles FC INFO
Allsvenskan »
Lun 23 Jul
19:00
Hammarby IF
19:00
Dalkurd FF
Lun 23 Jul
19:00
Norrköping
19:00
Elfsborg
Amicaux »
Lun 23 Jul
20:45
Inverurie Loco Wo.
20:45
Aberdeen
Lun 23 Jul
20:45
Preston North End
20:45
Burnley
Lun 23 Jul
13:30 terminé
Perth Glory
0 - 1
Chelsea INFO
Lun 23 Jul
19:00
CD El Ejido 2012
19:00
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Lun 23 Jul
15:30 terminé
Eibar
0 - 2
İstanbul Başakşehir INFO
Lun 23 Jul
20:30
KAA Gent
20:30
Strasbourg
Lun 23 Jul
18:00
Trabzonspor
18:00
Al-Duhail
Lun 23 Jul
19:00
Silvolde
19:00
Antalyaspor
Lun 23 Jul
20:45
Leatherhead
20:45
Hampton & Richmond
Championnat de République tchèque »
Lun 23 Jul
18:00
Baník Ostrava
18:00
Jablonec
Clausura Uruguay »
Lun 23 Jul
00:00 terminé
Club Nacional Foo.
3 - 2
Torque INFO
Liga 1 »
Lun 23 Jul
20:00
CS U Craiova
20:00
CSMS Iaşi
Lun 23 Jul
17:00 En cours 23'
Metan Mediaş
0 - 0
Concordia Chiajna
Primera B Colombie »
Lun 23 Jul
01:00 terminé
Real Santander
1 - 2
Universitario Popayán INFO
Premier League Belarus »
Lun 23 Jul
18:00
Smolevichy
18:00
Torpedo Zhodino
A PFG »
Lun 23 Jul
19:30
Vereya
19:30
Septemvri Sofia
Premier League Ukraine »
Championnat du Danemark »
Lun 23 Jul
19:00
Hobro
19:00
Kobenhavn
Ekstraklasa »
Lun 23 Jul
18:00
Zagłębie
18:00
Piast Gliwice
LFPB - Clausura »
Lun 23 Jul
01:30 terminé
Guabirá Santa Cr.
2 - 2
Nacional Potosí INFO
Lun 23 Jul
21:00
Jorge Wilstermann
21:00
Blooming
Serie C Groupe 1 »
Lun 23 Jul
00:00 terminé
Atlético Acreano
1 - 1
Globo INFO
Lun 23 Jul
00:00 terminé
Confiança
0 - 2
Remo INFO
FNL »
Lun 23 Jul
16:00 En cours 63'
Spartak Moskva II
0 - 0
Avangard Kursk
Premier League Irlande »
Lun 23 Jul
20:45
Cork City
20:45
Derry City
PFL »
Lun 23 Jul
18:00
Nasaf
18:00
Kokand 1912
Lun 23 Jul
16:00 En cours 66'
Olmaliq
1 - 0
Buxoro
Lun 23 Jul
17:00 En cours 22'
Pakhtakor
0 - 0
Metalourg
Clausura Venezuela »
Lun 23 Jul
00:00 terminé
Zulia FC
1 - 0
Dep. Táchira INFO
Lun 23 Jul
01:30 terminé
Zamora FC
3 - 1
La Guaira INFO
Invierno Costa Rica »
Lun 23 Jul
00:00 terminé
Deportivo Saprissa
2 - 1
Santos de Guápiles INFO
Ecuador - Primera A 2 Fase »
Lun 23 Jul
00:30 terminé
Barcelona
3 - 1
CD El Nacional INFO
Úrvalsdeild »
Lun 23 Jul
21:15
Grindavík
21:15
Keflavik
Clausura Paraguay »
Tercera A Chile »
Lun 23 Jul
00:00 terminé
Rancagua Sur
1 - 1
Deportes Linares INFO
Lun 23 Jul
01:00 terminé
Escuela Macul
1 - 3
Lautaro de Buin INFO
Super Liga »
Lun 23 Jul
17:00 En cours 22'
Spartak Subotica
0 - 0
Mačva Šabac
Super League Malaysia »
Lun 23 Jul
15:00 terminé
PKNP
1 - 2
Johor FC INFO
Lun 23 Jul
15:00 terminé
Terengganu
2 - 0
PBS Kelantan INFO
ISL »
Lun 23 Jul
10:30 terminé
Persela
1 - 1
Madura United INFO
Lun 23 Jul
13:30 terminé
PSMS Medan
3 - 1
PSM INFO
2. Division Groupe 2 »
Lun 23 Jul
19:00
KFUM
19:00
Vålerenga II
Copa Honduras »
Lun 23 Jul
00:00 terminé
San Juan Honduras
0 - 2
Lepaera INFO
Lun 23 Jul
00:00 terminé
Nacional
0 - 8
Real De Minas INFO
Utilisation des cookies: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accepter Plus d'info et modification des paramètres

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook