noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
D1 Ouverture Nicaragua
Mer 12 Aoû
Diriangén Diriangén
1-0
Juventus Managua Juventus Managua
Jeu 13 Aoû
Walter Ferretti Walter Ferretti
0-0
ART Jalapa ART Jalapa
Real Estelí Real Estelí
2-0
Real Madriz Real Madriz
Managua Managua
1-0
Chinandega Chinandega
Ven 14 Aoû
CD Ocotal CD Ocotal
3-1
CD Junior CD Junior
Equipe / Points
1 Real Estelí REA 9
2 Walter Ferretti DEP 7
3 Diriangén DIR 7
4 CD Ocotal DEP 6
5 Managua MAN 6
 
6 ART Jalapa JAP 4
7 CD Junior CDJ 3
8 Real Madriz REA 1
9 Juventus Managua JUV 0
10 Chinandega CFC 0
Liga Nicaragua Sub 20 - Apertura
Mer 12 Aoû
Managua Sub 20 Managua Sub 20
0-2
Chinandega Sub 20 Chinandega Sub 20
Diriangén Sub 20 Diriangén Sub 20
1-2
Juventus Managua Sub 20 Juventus Managua
Walter Ferretti Sub 20 Walter Ferretti
5-3
Municipal Jalapa Sub 20 Municipal Jalapa
Jeu 13 Aoû
Real Estelí Sub 20 Real Estelí
1-1
Real Madriz Sub 20 Real Madriz
Ven 14 Aoû
Dep. Ocotal Sub 20 Dep. Ocotal
5-2
CD Junior Managua Sub 20 Junior Managua
Equipe / Points
1 Juventus Managua Sub 20 JMA 9
2 Real Estelí Sub 20 EST 7
3 Managua Sub 20 MAN 6
4 Real Madriz Sub 20 RMA 5
5 Walter Ferretti Sub 20 WFE 4
 
6 Diriangén Sub 20 DIR 3
7 Municipal Jalapa Sub 20 JAL 3
8 Dep. Ocotal Sub 20 OCO 3
9 Chinandega Sub 20 CHI 3
10 CD Junior Managua Sub 20 CDJ 0
ue - ISO Country Code Ligue des Champions »
Sam 15 Aoû
21:00
Man. City
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
mx - ISO Country Code Primera Division »
Sam 15 Aoû
04:30 terminé
Puebla
0 - 1
Pachuca INFO
se - ISO Country Code Allsvenskan »
Sam 15 Aoû
15:00 terminé
Orebro SK
0 - 3
Djurgårdens INFO Vidéos
cn - ISO Country Code CSL »
Sam 15 Aoû
12:00 terminé
Shandong Luneng
2 - 0
Shenzhen FC INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
15:00 Reporté
Dalian Pro
15:00
Guangzhou R&F
ru - ISO Country Code Premier League Russie »
Sam 15 Aoû
14:30 terminé
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 0
Rotor Volgograd INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
19:00
FK Rostov na Donu
19:00
Zenit
Sam 15 Aoû
18:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
18:00
FK Krasnodar
Sam 15 Aoû
14:30 terminé
Rubin Kazán
1 - 1
Ural Yekaterinburg INFO Vidéos
Sam 15 Aoû
17:00 En cours 3'
CSKA Moskva
0 - 0
Tambov
ss - ISO Country Code Premiership »
Sam 15 Aoû
16:00 Reporté
Celtic
16:00
Aberdeen
Sam 15 Aoû
16:00 En cours 50'
Hamilton
0 - 1
St. Mirren
Sam 15 Aoû
16:00 En cours 49'
Kilmarnock
0 - 0
St. Johnstone
Sam 15 Aoû
16:00 En cours 49'
Ross County FC
1 - 1
Dundee United
Sam 15 Aoû
18:30
Hibernian FC
18:30
Motherwell
be - ISO Country Code Pro League »
Sam 15 Aoû
16:30 En cours 35'
Genk
0 - 0
OH Leuven
Sam 15 Aoû
19:00
KAA Gent
19:00
Kortrijk
Sam 15 Aoû
19:00
Charleroi
19:00
KV Oostende
uy - ISO Country Code Primera Division »
Sam 15 Aoû
17:00 En cours 4'
Liverpool
0 - 0
Fénix
Sam 15 Aoû
20:00
River Plate Monte.
20:00
Nacional
Sam 15 Aoû
22:30
Wanderers
22:30
Club Deportivo Maldonado
jp - ISO Country Code Championnat J1 »
Sam 15 Aoû
07:00 terminé
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 6
Kawasaki Frontale INFO Vidéos
Sam 15 Aoû
11:00 terminé
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse INFO Vidéos
Sam 15 Aoû
11:00 terminé
Yokohama
4 - 2
Shonan Bellmare INFO Vidéos
Sam 15 Aoû
11:30 terminé
Oita Trinita
1 - 0
Yokohama F. Marinos INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
12:00 terminé
Urawa Reds
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
12:00 terminé
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 3
Cerezo Osaka INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
12:00 terminé
FC Tokyo
1 - 0
Nagoya Grampus INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
12:00 Reporté
Sagan Tosu
12:00
Gamba Osaka
ro - ISO Country Code Liga 1 Groupe 3 »
Sam 15 Aoû
Reporté
Sepsi
-
Dinamo Bucureşti
no - ISO Country Code Eliteserien »
Sam 15 Aoû
16:00 Mi-temps
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 0
Molde FK
es - ISO Country Code Amicaux »
Sam 15 Aoû
12:00 terminé
Creteil
0 - 2
Créteil II INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
10:00
Pehchevo
10:00
Kozuv Gevgelija
Sam 15 Aoû
10:00 terminé
Zenit Čáslav
3 - 2
Neratovice-Byškovice INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
10:30 terminé
Slavia Praha II
2 - 0
Jablonec II INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
11:00 Reporté
Sparta Praha II
11:00
Teplice II
Sam 15 Aoû
13:00 terminé
Heracles
2 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
14:00 terminé
Emmen
1 - 0
SC Telstar INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
14:00 terminé
Borussia
1 - 2
Hessen Kassel INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
14:00 Reporté
Mladá Boleslav
14:00
Bohemians 1905
Sam 15 Aoû
15:00 terminé
Gemert
1 - 1
Helmond Sport INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
16:00 terminé
NAC Breda
0 - 0
ADO Den Haag INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
15:00 terminé
Lorient
1 - 0
Guingamp INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
15:30 En cours 72'
KVC Westerlo
2 - 0
MVV Maastricht
Sam 15 Aoû
14:00 Reporté
Dijon FCO
14:00
Nîmes
Sam 15 Aoû
10:00 terminé
Karviná
1 - 1
Třinec INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
14:00 terminé
Randers
2 - 1
FC Helsingør INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
12:00 terminé
Hannover 96
3 - 1
Roda JC INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
12:00 terminé
Jammerbugt
2 - 0
Thisted INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
14:00 terminé
Mönchengladbach
4 - 0
MSV Duisburg INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
13:00 terminé
Lyngby BK
4 - 3
Hellerup IK INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
14:00 terminé
Viktoria
1 - 2
Bayern Alzenau INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
10:00 terminé
Jong AZ
3 - 3
Jong Utrecht INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
14:00 terminé
Velbert
0 - 4
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
14:30 terminé
SC Freiburg
1 - 1
Karlsruher SC INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
14:30 terminé
Mainz 05
6 - 0
Würzburger Kickers INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
14:30 terminé
Union Berlin
2 - 0
Dynamo Dresden INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
15:30 En cours 75'
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 1
VfL Osnabrück
Sam 15 Aoû
16:00 Mi-temps
Stockport Town
1 - 1
FC United
Sam 15 Aoû
11:00 terminé
Hillerød
2 - 3
AB Copenhagen INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
11:50 terminé
BK Frem 1886
1 - 1
Vanløse INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
13:00 terminé
Theesen
5 - 1
Gutersloh INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
14:00 Reporté
Bordesholm
14:00
Heider SV
Sam 15 Aoû
15:00 terminé
Heidenheim
2 - 0
Rheindorf Altach INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
15:15 terminé
1860 München
2 - 0
Bayreuth SpVgg INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
10:30 terminé
Stripfing
0 - 1
Stadlau INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
11:00
Admira Praha
11:00
Ústí nad Labem
Sam 15 Aoû
11:00 terminé
Chojniczanka
2 - 0
Bytovia Bytow INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
11:00 terminé
Hvidovre IF
2 - 3
Boldklubben INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
11:00 terminé
Miedz Legnica
5 - 1
Gornik Polkowice INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
11:00
Næsby BK
11:00
Dalum
Sam 15 Aoû
14:30 terminé
Dordrecht
3 - 1
Excelsior Maassluis INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
14:30 terminé
Genemuiden
2 - 3
HHC INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
16:00 Mi-temps
Nantes
1 - 1
Le Havre
Sam 15 Aoû
16:00 Mi-temps
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 0
Türkgücü München
Sam 15 Aoû
12:00 terminé
Middelfart
0 - 0
Sydvest INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
12:00 terminé
Skovshoved
0 - 0
Slagelse INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
14:00
Köln
14:00
BW Lohne
Sam 15 Aoû
14:00 En cours 46'
Fenerbahçe
2 - 0
Istanbulspor AS
Sam 15 Aoû
14:00
Lehnerz
14:00
Aubstadt
Sam 15 Aoû
15:00 terminé
Eintracht
1 - 1
KSV Baunatal INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
15:30 En cours 75'
Nürnberg
1 - 2
FC Augsburg
Sam 15 Aoû
14:00 terminé
VfL Bochum
0 - 0
KFC Uerdingen 05 INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
14:00 terminé
Termalica
0 - 0
Garbarnia Kraków INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
11:00
VfR Garching
11:00
Ingolstadt 04 II
Sam 15 Aoû
11:00 terminé
Wolfsburg
0 - 1
Braunschweig INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
13:00 terminé
Memmingen
1 - 3
Landsberg INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
14:00 terminé
Wuppertaler SV
2 - 2
SF Baumberg INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
15:00 terminé
Linfield
0 - 1
Stoke City INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
10:00 terminé
Dunărea
0 - 4
FC Farul Constanta INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
10:00 terminé
Șoimii Lipova
1 - 4
Ripensia Timisoara INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
11:00 terminé
Admira
2 - 2
SKN St. Polten INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
11:00
TSV Berg
11:00
Illertissen
Sam 15 Aoû
11:00 terminé
Wulfrath
4 - 6
Cronenberger INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
11:30 terminé
KS Górnik Zabrze
3 - 3
Radomiak Radom INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
14:00 terminé
FSV Frankfurt
2 - 2
Hessen Dreieich INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
14:00 En cours 72'
Holstein Kiel
2 - 1
FC St. Pauli
Sam 15 Aoû
14:30 terminé
Spijkenisse
1 - 4
BVV Barendrecht INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
15:00 terminé
Kozakken Boys
5 - 1
Capelle INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
16:00 En cours 48'
Dinamo Kiev
4 - 0
MFC Zhytomyr
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-20 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook