noscript image
1

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Niger

Liga Níger
Ven 15 Mar
Espoir Espoir
1-4
Jangorzo Jangorzo
SONIDEP SONIDEP
0-2
Nigelec Nigelec
Tahoua Tahoua
0-1
Douanes Niamey Douanes Niamey
Sam 16 Mar
ASGNN ASGNN
1-5
Sahel Sahel
Police Police
2-3
Racing Boukoki Racing Boukoki
Dim 17 Mar
ASFAN ASFAN
2-1
Akokana Akokana
US Gendarmerie US Gendarmerie
1-1
Urana Urana
Equipe / Points
1 SONIDEP SON 23
2 ASFAN ASF 23
3 Police POL 20
4 ASGNN GNN 20
5 Racing Boukoki BOU 17
6 Douanes Niamey DNI 13
7 Sahel SAH 12
 
8 Nigelec NIG 11
9 Akokana AKO 11
10 Jangorzo JAN 11
11 US Gendarmerie USG 10
12 Urana URA 9
13 Tahoua TAH 5
14 Espoir ESP 4
n2 - ISO Country Code Copa Sudamericana »
Mer 20 Mar
01:30 terminé
Deportivo
0 - 3
Colón INFO
Mer 20 Mar
01:30 terminé
Nacional Potosí
0 - 1
Zulia FC INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Qualif. Euro U21 Groupe 7 »
Mer 20 Mar
15:30
Chypre U21
15:30
Gibraltar U21
ar - ISO Country Code Coupe Argentine »
Mer 20 Mar
22:10
Martín Juan
22:10
Villa Dálmine
es - ISO Country Code Amicaux »
Mer 20 Mar
13:00
Norrköping
13:00
Sarpsborg 08
Mer 20 Mar
15:00
Torpedo Zhodino
15:00
Antalyaspor
Mer 20 Mar
11:30
Elche
11:30
Leningradets
Mer 20 Mar
09:00 Mi-temps
Chernomorets
1 - 1
Dinamo Bryansk
Mer 20 Mar
11:00
Leganés
11:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Mer 20 Mar
14:00
Isloch
14:00
Krumkachy
Mer 20 Mar
16:00
NK Slaven Belupo
16:00
NK Hask
co - ISO Country Code Coupe de Colombie Groupe 1 »
Mer 20 Mar
21:30
Jaguares FC
21:30
Leones
co - ISO Country Code Coupe de Colombie Groupe 2 »
Mer 20 Mar
20:00
Bogotá
20:00
Patriotas Boyacá
co - ISO Country Code Coupe de Colombie Groupe 3 »
Mer 20 Mar
21:00
Llaneros
21:00
Millonarios
co - ISO Country Code Coupe de Colombie Groupe 5 »
co - ISO Country Code Coupe de Colombie Groupe 6 »
wo - ISO Country Code Amicaux internationaux »
Mer 20 Mar
20:45
Allemagne
20:45
Serbie
Mer 20 Mar
20:45
Pays de Galles
20:45
Trinité-et-Tobago
Mer 20 Mar
09:30 En cours 23'
Oman
1 - 0
Afghanistan
Mer 20 Mar
13:45
Malaisie
13:45
Singapour
Mer 20 Mar
16:00
Irak
16:00
Syrie
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Groupe 3 »
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 1 »
Mer 20 Mar
14:30
Pro Dronero
14:30
Arconatese
Mer 20 Mar
14:30
Savona
14:30
AS Bra
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 4 »
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 5 »
Mer 20 Mar
14:30
Bastia Calcio
14:30
Gavorrano
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 7 »
Mer 20 Mar
14:30
Albalonga
14:30
Trastevere
Mer 20 Mar
14:30
Avellino
14:30
Aprilia
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 8 »
Mer 20 Mar
15:00
Picerno
15:00
Gelbison
Mer 20 Mar
14:30
Pomigliano
14:30
Gravina
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 9 »
Mer 20 Mar
14:30
Troina
14:30
Nocerina
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Metropolitana »
Mer 20 Mar
01:05 terminé
CA Estudiantes
1 - 2
Dep. Riestra INFO
cr - ISO Country Code Verano Costa Rica »
Mer 20 Mar
03:00 terminé
Santos Guápiles
2 - 1
UCR INFO
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Groupe 2 »
ve - ISO Country Code Apertura Venezuela »
Mer 20 Mar
20:00
Llaneros Guanare
20:00
LALA
Mer 20 Mar
21:00
Trujillanos
21:00
Mineros de Guayana
Mer 20 Mar
22:00
Caracas
22:00
FC Estudiantes de Mérida
Mer 20 Mar
22:00
Aragua FC
22:00
At. Venezuela
Mer 20 Mar
23:00 Reporté
Zulia FC
23:00
Monagas
Mer 20 Mar
21:30
Academia Puerto C.
21:30
Dep. Anzoátegui
Mer 20 Mar
21:00
Zamora FC
21:00
Carabobo
es - ISO Country Code Tercera División Groupe 5 »
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
Castelldefels
20:30
Reus Deportiu B
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
CP San Cristobal
20:30
Terrassa FC
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
AE Prat
20:30
Llagostera
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
UE Figueres
20:30
EC Granollers
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
FC Martinenc
20:30
FE Grama
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
CE Europa
20:30
FC Ascó
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
U At. Horta
20:30
CF Pobla de Mafumet
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
Cerdanyola FC
20:30
L´Hospitalet
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
FC Vilafranca
20:30
Santfeliuenc FC
es - ISO Country Code Tercera División Groupe 13 »
Mer 20 Mar
21:00
ED Churra
21:00
Lorca Deportiva
es - ISO Country Code Tercera División Groupe 18 »
br - ISO Country Code Carioca 1 Groupe 3 »
Mer 20 Mar
00:30 terminé
Madureira RJ
0 - 2
Flamengo INFO
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
Bangu
20:30
Americano
fr - ISO Country Code CFA 2 Groupe 5 »
fr - ISO Country Code CFA 2 Groupe 6 »
Mer 20 Mar
16:00
Strasbourg II
16:00
Nancy II
py - ISO Country Code División Profesional »
Mer 20 Mar
22:15
Dep. Capiatá
22:15
Libertad
eg - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Mer 20 Mar
18:00
Al-Mokawloon
18:00
Zamalek
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos Selecciones Sub 21 »
Mer 20 Mar
12:00
Danemark U21
12:00
Belgique U21
de - ISO Country Code Landesliga Groupe 11 »
Mer 20 Mar
19:30
Holzheimer SG
19:30
MSV Düsseldorf
Mer 20 Mar
20:00
Cronenberger
20:00
Rather SV
Mer 20 Mar
20:00
TVD Velbert
20:00
FSV Vohwinkel

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook