noscript image
1

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Nigeria

gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Dim 21 Oct
17:00
Everton
17:00
Crystal Palace
es - ISO Country Code Liga Santander »
Dim 21 Oct
20:45
Real Betis
20:45
Real Valladolid
Dim 21 Oct
16:15
Eibar
16:15
Athletic
Dim 21 Oct
18:30
Huesca
18:30
Espanyol
Dim 21 Oct
12:00 terminé
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 2
Getafe INFO
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Dim 21 Oct
15:00
Bologna
15:00
Torino
Dim 21 Oct
15:00
Chievo
15:00
Atalanta
Dim 21 Oct
18:00
Fiorentina
18:00
Cagliari
Dim 21 Oct
12:30 En cours 76'
Frosinone
3 - 2
Empoli
Dim 21 Oct
20:30
Inter
20:30
Milan
Dim 21 Oct
15:00
Parma
15:00
Lazio
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Dim 21 Oct
18:00
Monchengladbach
18:00
Mainz 05
Dim 21 Oct
15:30
Hertha BSC
15:30
SC Freiburg
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Dim 21 Oct
15:00
Montpellier
15:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Dim 21 Oct
21:00
Nice
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Dim 21 Oct
17:00
Saint Etienne
17:00
Rennes
br - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Dim 21 Oct
21:00
Vitória
21:00
Corinthians
Dim 21 Oct
21:00
Fluminense
21:00
Atl. Mineiro
Dim 21 Oct
00:00 terminé
São Paulo
0 - 0
Atletico PR INFO Vidéos
Dim 21 Oct
00:00 terminé
Sport Recife
2 - 1
Vasco da Gama INFO
Dim 21 Oct
21:00
Palmeiras
21:00
Ceará
mx - ISO Country Code Primera Division »
Dim 21 Oct
19:00
Lobos BUAP
19:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Dim 21 Oct
23:30
Pumas UNAM
23:30
Tigres UANL
Dim 21 Oct
00:00 terminé
Querétaro
2 - 0
Cruz Azul INFO Vidéos
Dim 21 Oct
02:00 terminé
Pachuca
1 - 1
Santos Laguna INFO
Dim 21 Oct
02:00 terminé
América
3 - 0
Tijuana INFO Vidéos
Dim 21 Oct
04:06 terminé
Monterrey
2 - 1
Toluca INFO
Dim 21 Oct
04:00 terminé
Necaxa
0 - 2
León INFO Vidéos
ar - ISO Country Code Première Division Argentine »
co - ISO Country Code Tournoi de Clôture - Colombie »
Dim 21 Oct
00:30 terminé
Atlético
3 - 0
Boyacá Chicó INFO
Dim 21 Oct
23:00
América de Cali
23:00
Rionegro Águilas
Dim 21 Oct
02:45 terminé
Patriotas Boyacá
1 - 0
Once Caldas INFO
Dim 21 Oct
01:00 terminé
Santa Fe
0 - 1
La Equidad INFO
Dim 21 Oct
21:00
Deportes Tolima
21:00
Leones
nl - ISO Country Code Eredivisie »
Dim 21 Oct
12:15 En cours 90'
NAC Breda
2 - 2
Willem II
Dim 21 Oct
14:30
Heracles
14:30
Groningen
Dim 21 Oct
14:30
Feyenoord
14:30
PEC Zwolle
Dim 21 Oct
14:30
VVV Venlo
14:30
ADO Den Haag
Dim 21 Oct
16:45
Fortuna Sittard
16:45
De Graafschap
us - ISO Country Code MLS »
cn - ISO Country Code CSL »
Dim 21 Oct
09:30 terminé
Beijing Guoan
1 - 1
Changchun Yatai INFO
Dim 21 Oct
13:35 En cours 31'
Henan Jianye
1 - 0
Guangzhou R&F
Dim 21 Oct
13:35 En cours 31'
Jiangsu Suning
0 - 0
Shanghai SIPG
se - ISO Country Code Allsvenskan »
Dim 21 Oct
15:00
Häcken
15:00
Östersunds FK
Dim 21 Oct
17:30
Elfsborg
17:30
GIF Sundsvall
Dim 21 Oct
17:30
Kalmar
17:30
Norrköping
Dim 21 Oct
15:00
Djurgårdens
15:00
AIK Solna
Dim 21 Oct
17:30
Trelleborgs FF
17:30
Sirius
ru - ISO Country Code Premier League Russie »
Dim 21 Oct
15:30
Spartak Moskva
15:30
Arsenal Tula
Dim 21 Oct
18:00
FK Krasnodar
18:00
Akhmat Grozny
Dim 21 Oct
13:00 En cours 47'
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 0
Zenit
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División »
Dim 21 Oct
18:00
Albacete
18:00
Almería
Dim 21 Oct
20:30
Cádiz
20:30
Real Sporting
Dim 21 Oct
16:00
Lugo
16:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Dim 21 Oct
12:00 terminé
Mallorca
1 - 1
Extremadura UD INFO
Dim 21 Oct
18:00
Reus Deportiu
18:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Dim 21 Oct
20:00
Real Zaragoza
20:00
Tenerife
ss - ISO Country Code Premiership »
Dim 21 Oct
14:30
Hamilton
14:30
Rangers FC
tr - ISO Country Code Süper Lig »
Dim 21 Oct
15:00
Ankaragucu
15:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Dim 21 Oct
12:30 En cours 77'
Rizespor
1 - 0
Konyaspor
Dim 21 Oct
15:00
Alanyaspor
15:00
Antalyaspor
Dim 21 Oct
18:00
Goztepe
18:00
Beşiktaş
pt - ISO Country Code Coupe du Portugal »
Dim 21 Oct
16:00
Moura
16:00
Marítimo
Dim 21 Oct
16:00
Fatima
16:00
Boavista
Dim 21 Oct
16:00
Armacenenses
16:00
Vitória Setúbal
Dim 21 Oct
16:00
Torreense
16:00
Rio Ave
Dim 21 Oct
16:00
Sao Martinho
16:00
Moreirense
Dim 21 Oct
16:00
Lusitano FCV
16:00
Nacional
Dim 21 Oct
16:00
Mirandela
16:00
Feirense
Dim 21 Oct
21:00
Felgueiras 1932
21:00
Sporting Braga
Dim 21 Oct
16:00
Maria da Fonte
16:00
CD Santa Clara
Dim 21 Oct
16:00
Estoril
16:00
Tondela
Dim 21 Oct
16:00
Pedras Salgadas
16:00
Chaves
Dim 21 Oct
17:00
Sacavenense
17:00
Desportivo Aves
Dim 21 Oct
16:00
Casa Pia
16:00
Angrense
Dim 21 Oct
16:00
Os Limianos
16:00
SP. Covilhã
Dim 21 Oct
16:00
Farense
16:00
Arouca
Dim 21 Oct
16:00
Montalegre
16:00
Oriental Lisboa
Dim 21 Oct
16:00
Fafe
16:00
Penafiel
Dim 21 Oct
16:00
Paços Ferreira
16:00
Gafanha
Dim 21 Oct
16:00
Santa Iria
16:00
Praiense
Dim 21 Oct
16:00
RD Agueda
16:00
Louletano
Dim 21 Oct
16:00
Vilafranquense
16:00
Anadia
Dim 21 Oct
16:00
Leixões
16:00
Amarante
Dim 21 Oct
16:00
Silves FC
16:00
Chaves II
Dim 21 Oct
14:00
Vale Formoso
14:00
Coimbrões
Dim 21 Oct
16:00
União Madeira
16:00
União Santiago
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-18 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+
Utilisation des cookies: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accepter Plus d'info et modification des paramètres

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook