noscript image
RéSULTATS DE FOOT | Norvège
no - ISO Country Code Eliteserien »
no - ISO Country Code 2. Division Groupe 1 »
Sam 20 Oct
15:00
Alta IF
15:00
Moss
Sam 20 Oct
15:00
Asker
15:00
Bærum
Sam 20 Oct
15:00
Elverum
15:00
Odd II
Sam 20 Oct
15:00
Grorud
15:00
Fredrikstad FK
Sam 20 Oct
15:00
Nybergsund
15:00
Hønefoss
Sam 20 Oct
15:00
Raufoss
15:00
Fram Larvik
Sam 20 Oct
15:00
Stabaek 2
15:00
Mjølner
no - ISO Country Code 2. Division Groupe 2 »
Sam 20 Oct
15:00
FK Arendal
15:00
Flekkerøy
Sam 20 Oct
15:00
Brattvåg
15:00
Nardo
Sam 20 Oct
15:00
Egersund
15:00
Vard
Sam 20 Oct
15:00
Hødd
15:00
Kjelsås
Sam 20 Oct
15:00
Skeid
15:00
Bryne
Sam 20 Oct
15:00
Vålerenga II
15:00
KFUM
Sam 20 Oct
15:00
Vidar
15:00
Stjørdals-Blink
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Groupe 1 »
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
KFUM II
13:00
Lokomotiv Oslo
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Oppsal
13:00
Follo
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Kristiansund II
13:00
IF Ready
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Træff
13:00
Hødd II
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Spjelkavik
13:00
Molde FK II
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Ullern
13:00
SK Herd
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Drøbak / Frogn
13:00
Rilindja
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Groupe 2 »
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Valdres FK
13:00
Gjelleråsen
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Kvik Halden
13:00
Østsiden
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Strømsgodset II
13:00
Vestfossen
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Kråkerøy
13:00
Skjetten
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Selbak Turn og IF
13:00
Lillestrom II
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Eidsvold TF
13:00
Lørenskog
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Skedsmo
13:00
Bjørnevatn
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Groupe 3 »
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Åssiden IF
13:00
Pors Grenland
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
IK Start II
13:00
FK Tønsberg
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Staal Jørpeland
13:00
Donn
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Madla
13:00
Sandefjord II
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Halsen
13:00
Ørn Horten
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Sola Fotball
13:00
Urædd
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Vindbjart
13:00
Egersund II
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Groupe 4 »
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Viking FK II
13:00
Fana
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Varegg
13:00
Vardeneset
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Förde
13:00
Brann II
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Stord
13:00
Lysekloster
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Fyllingsdalen
13:00
Brodd
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Øystese
13:00
Sotra SK
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Sogndal II
13:00
Tertnes
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Groupe 5 »
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Løten
13:00
Gjøvik-Lyn
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Byåsen
13:00
Rosenborg II
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Levanger II
13:00
Melhus
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Steinkjer
13:00
Kolstad
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Verdal
13:00
Rødde FK
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Tynset
13:00
Orkla
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Brumunddal
13:00
Ottestad
no - ISO Country Code Cuarta Noruega Groupe 6 »
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Frigg
13:00
Finnsnes
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Skarp
13:00
Korsvoll IL
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Skjervøy
13:00
FC Lyn Oslo
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Harstad
13:00
Sortland
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Melbo IL
13:00
SF Grei
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Fløya
13:00
Junkeren
Sam 20 Oct
13:00
Stålkameratene
13:00
Senja
1. Division
Dim 21 Oct
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
13:00
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene
Åsane Åsane
15:00
Sogndal Sogndal
Levanger Levanger
18:00
Florø Florø
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
18:00
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
18:00
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra
Notodden Notodden
18:00
Strømmen Strømmen
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
18:00
Jerv Jerv
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
18:00
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger
Equipe / Points
1 Aalesunds FK AFK 53
2 Mjøndalen MJO 53
3 Viking Stavanger VKG 49
4 Sogndal SOG 42
5 Tromsdalen TRO 40
6 Ull Kisa ULL 39
7 Sandnes Ulf SAN 38
8 Kongsvinger KON 37
 
9 Nest-Sotra NES 35
10 Jerv JER 34
11 Hamarkameratene HAM 33
12 Strømmen STR 31
13 Åsane ASA 30
14 Notodden NOT 26
15 Florø FLO 24
16 Levanger LEV 15
Groupe 1
Sam 20 Oct
Alta IF Alta IF
15:00
Moss Moss
Asker Asker
15:00
Bærum Bærum
Elverum Elverum
15:00
Odd II Odd II
Grorud Grorud
15:00
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
Nybergsund Il-Trysil Nybergsund
15:00
Hønefoss Hønefoss
Raufoss Raufoss
15:00
Fram Larvik Fram Larvik
Stabaek 2 Stabaek 2
15:00
Mjølner Mjølner
Equipe / Points
1 Raufoss RAU 50
2 Fredrikstad FK FFK 48
3 Grorud GRO 44
4 Alta IF ALT 42
5 Asker ASK 41
6 Elverum ELV 41
7 Mjølner MJO 41
 
8 Bærum BAR 37
9 Moss MOS 29
10 Fram Larvik FRA 26
11 Odd II ODD 21
12 Nybergsund Il-Trysil NYB 20
13 Stabaek 2 STA 16
14 Hønefoss HON 14
Groupe 2
Sam 20 Oct
FK Arendal FK Arendal
15:00
Flekkerøy Flekkerøy
Brattvåg Brattvåg
15:00
Nardo Nardo
Egersund Egersund
15:00
Vard Vard
Hødd Hødd
15:00
Kjelsås Kjelsås
Skeid Skeid
15:00
Bryne Bryne
Vålerenga II Vålerenga II
15:00
KFUM KFUM
Vidar Vidar
15:00
Stjørdals-Blink Stjørdals-Blink
Equipe / Points
1 Skeid SKE 50
2 Egersund EGE 43
3 Hødd HOD 43
4 KFUM KFU 41
5 Bryne BRY 38
6 FK Arendal FKA 36
7 Brattvåg BRA 35
 
8 Kjelsås KJE 32
9 Vidar VID 27
10 Nardo NAR 27
11 Vålerenga II VAL 26
12 Stjørdals-Blink STB 25
13 Flekkerøy FLE 25
14 Vard VAR 13
Groupe 1
Sam 20 Oct
KFUM II KFUM II
13:00
Lokomotiv Oslo Lokomotiv Oslo
Oppsal Oppsal
13:00
Follo Follo
Kristiansund II Kristiansund II
13:00
IF Ready IF Ready
Træff Træff
13:00
Hødd II Hødd II
Spjelkavik Spjelkavik
13:00
Molde FK II Molde FK II
Ullern Ullern
13:00
SK Herd SK Herd
Drøbak / Frogn Drøbak / Frogn
13:00
Rilindja Rilindja
Equipe / Points
1 Oppsal OPP 61
2 Molde FK II MOL 53
3 Træff TRA 47
4 Lokomotiv Oslo LOK 36
5 Spjelkavik SPJ 34
6 Drøbak / Frogn DRO 34
7 Ullern ULL 33
 
8 Follo FOL 32
9 SK Herd HER 31
10 IF Ready IFR 29
11 Rilindja RIO 25
12 KFUM II KFU 23
13 Kristiansund II KBK 21
14 Hødd II HOD 14
Groupe 3
Sam 20 Oct
Åssiden IF Åssiden IF
13:00
Pors Grenland Pors Grenland
 IK Start II IK Start II
13:00
FK Tønsberg FK Tønsberg
Staal Jørpeland Staal Jørpeland
13:00
Donn Donn
Madla Madla
13:00
Sandefjord II Sandefjord II
Halsen Halsen
13:00
Ørn Horten Ørn Horten
Sola Fotball Sola Fotball
13:00
Urædd Urædd
Vindbjart Vindbjart
13:00
Egersund II Egersund II
Equipe / Points
1 Sola Fotball SOL 49
2 Ørn Horten ORN 46
3 Vindbjart VIN 44
4 FK Tønsberg FKT 42
5 Halsen HIF 39
6 Donn DON 37
7 Staal Jørpeland SJI 37
 
8  IK Start II IKS 34
9 Madla MAI 33
10 Pors Grenland POR 31
11 Sandefjord II SFO 30
12 Urædd URA 26
13 Åssiden IF AIF 16
14 Egersund II EIK 11
Groupe 4
Sam 20 Oct
Viking FK II Viking FK II
13:00
Fana Fana
Varegg Varegg
13:00
Vardeneset Vardeneset
Förde Förde
13:00
Brann II Brann II
Stord Stord
13:00
Lysekloster Lysekloster
Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
13:00
Brodd Brodd
Øystese Øystese
13:00
Sotra SK Sotra SK
Sogndal II Sogndal II
13:00
Tertnes Tertnes
Equipe / Points
1 Sotra SK SSK 52
2 Fyllingsdalen FYL 50
3 Lysekloster LYS 49
4 Viking FK II VIK 43
5 Brodd BRO 40
6 Brann II BRA 38
7 Vardeneset VBK 37
 
8 Fana FAN 34
9 Sogndal II SOF 31
10 Stord STO 30
11 Tertnes TTI 27
12 Øystese OIL 24
13 Förde FOR 16
14 Varegg VAR 9
Groupe 5
Sam 20 Oct
Løten Løten
13:00
Gjøvik-Lyn Gjøvik-Lyn
Byåsen Byåsen
13:00
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
Levanger II Levanger II
13:00
Melhus Melhus
Steinkjer Steinkjer
13:00
Kolstad Kolstad
Verdal Verdal
13:00
Rødde FK Rødde FK
Tynset Tynset
13:00
Orkla Orkla
Brumunddal Brumunddal
13:00
Ottestad Ottestad
Equipe / Points
1 Byåsen BYA 54
2 Rosenborg II ROS 48
3 Rødde FK ROD 39
4 Brumunddal BRU 37
5 Verdal VER 36
6 Gjøvik-Lyn GJO 34
7 Steinkjer STE 31
 
8 Melhus MEL 31
9 Levanger II LFK 31
10 Kolstad KOL 30
11 Orkla ORK 29
12 Tynset TYN 28
13 Løten LFK 27
14 Ottestad OTT 13
Groupe 6
Sam 20 Oct
Frigg Frigg
13:00
Finnsnes Finnsnes
Skarp Skarp
13:00
Korsvoll IL Korsvoll IL
Skjervøy Skjervøy
13:00
FC Lyn Oslo FC Lyn Oslo
Harstad Harstad
13:00
Sortland Sortland
Melbo IL Melbo IL
13:00
SF Grei SF Grei
Fløya Fløya
13:00
Junkeren Junkeren
Stålkameratene Stålkameratene
13:00
Senja Senja
Equipe / Points
1 Frigg FRI 52
2 Senja SEN 52
3 FC Lyn Oslo LYN 50
4 Junkeren IKJ 44
5 Fløya FLO 43
6 SF Grei SGR 40
7 Harstad HAR 39
 
8 Finnsnes FIN 33
9 Skarp IFS 25
10 Melbo IL MIL 24
11 Skjervøy SIK 23
12 Korsvoll IL KOL 21
13 Stålkameratene SIL 15
14 Sortland SOI 12
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-18 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+
Utilisation des cookies: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accepter Plus d'info et modification des paramètres

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook