Eliteserien
Sam 07 Jul
Rosenborg BK
2-1
Tromsø IL
Dim 08 Jul
Haugesund
4-2
Sandefjord Fotball
FK Bodo Glimt
2-2
SK Brann Bergen
Odd Grenland
3-1
Lillestrom SK
Sarpsborg 08
4-1
Ranheim
Start Kristiansand
2-1
Stabaek IF
Molde FK
5-1
Valerenga IF Oslo
Lun 09 Jul
Stromsgodset IF
2-3
Kristiansund BK
Equipe / Points
1 SK Brann Bergen BBS 35
2 Rosenborg BK RBK 33
3 Molde FK MFK 29
4 Ranheim RAN 29
5 Haugesund HAU 28
6 Sarpsborg 08 S08 26
7 Tromsø IL TRO 26
8 Kristiansund BK KRI 23
 
9 Valerenga IF Oslo VIF 23
10 Odd Grenland ODD 20
11 Stromsgodset IF STR 17
12 FK Bodo Glimt FKB 16
13 Lillestrom SK LSK 14
14 Stabaek IF SBI 14
15 IK Start Kristiansand IKS 14
16 Sandefjord Fotball SDF 6
1. Division
Dim 22 Jul
Sogndal
18:00
Hamarkameratene
Tromsdalen
18:00
Strømmen
Mjøndalen
18:00
Levanger
Åsane
18:00
Notodden
Kongsvinger
18:00
Florø
Viking Stavanger
18:00
Jerv
Aalesunds FK
18:00
Sandnes Ulf
Ull Kisa
18:00
Nest-Sotra
Equipe / Points
1 Aalesunds FK AFK 32
2 Sogndal SOG 29
3 Viking Stavanger VKG 28
4 Mjøndalen MJO 26
5 Ull Kisa ULL 25
6 Sandnes Ulf SAN 22
7 Tromsdalen TRO 22
8 Jerv JER 20
 
9 Notodden NOT 20
10 Kongsvinger KON 20
11 Nest-Sotra NES 18
12 Hamarkameratene HAM 17
13 Åsane ASA 16
14 Strømmen STR 13
15 Levanger LEV 12
16 Florø FLO 11
Groupe 1
Sam 14 Jul
Alta IF
3-0
Mjølner
Nybergsund
3-0
Fram Larvik
Dim 15 Jul
Asker
3-2
Fredrikstad FK
Elverum
2-1
Raufoss
Grorud
4-0
Hønefoss
Moss
0-0
Bærum
Lun 06 Aoû
Stabaek 2
19:00
Odd II
Equipe / Points
1 Raufoss RAU 29
2 Fredrikstad FK FFK 26
3 Elverum ELV 26
4 Grorud GRO 26
5 Alta IF ALT 25
6 Mjølner MJO 25
7 Asker ASK 24
 
8 Bærum BAR 20
9 Moss MOS 17
10 Odd II ODD 16
11 Nybergsund Il-Trysil NYB 16
12 Fram Larvik FRA 12
13 Hønefoss HON 10
14 Stabaek 2 STA 5
Groupe 2
Sam 21 Jul
Kjelsås
16:00
Hødd
Nardo
16:00
Brattvåg
Stjørdals-Blink
16:00
Vidar
Vard
16:00
Egersund
Dim 22 Jul
Bryne
18:00
Skeid
Flekkerøy
18:00
FK Arendal
Lun 23 Jul
KFUM
19:00
Vålerenga II
Equipe / Points
1 Skeid SKE 23
2 KFUM KFU 22
3 Hødd HOD 22
4 Kjelsås KJE 22
5 Egersund EGE 16
6 Bryne BRY 16
7 Flekkerøy FLE 15
 
8 Vidar VID 14
9 Stjørdals-Blink STB 13
10 FK Arendal FKA 13
11 Vålerenga II VAL 11
12 Brattvåg BRA 10
13 Nardo NAR 8
14 Vard VAR 4
Groupe 1
Jeu 12 Jul
KFUM II
5-0
Follo
Ven 13 Jul
Kristiansund II
3-3
Molde FK II
Sam 14 Jul
Træff
4-1
Spjelkavik
Lokomotiv Oslo
1-0
SK Herd
Dim 15 Jul
Ullern
4-1
Rilindja
Drøbak / Frogn
1-4
IF Ready
Oppsal
10-2
Hødd II
Equipe / Points
1 Oppsal OPP 37
2 Molde FK II MOL 31
3 Drøbak / Frogn DRO 28
4 Træff TRA 26
5 Follo FOL 22
6 Lokomotiv Oslo LOK 19
7 Ullern ULL 17
 
8 Rilindja RIO 17
9 IF Ready IFR 16
10 Spjelkavik SPJ 15
11 SK Herd HER 14
12 Kristiansund II KBK 14
13 KFUM II KFU 13
14 Hødd II HOD 6
Groupe 2
Sam 14 Jul
Valdres FK
3-1
Vestfossen
Gjelleråsen
2-1
Bjørnevatn
Dim 15 Jul
Selbak Turn og IF
1-4
Eidsvold TF
Skedsmo
1-1
Østsiden
Kvik Halden
2-1
Skjetten
Kråkerøy
0-2
Lørenskog
Lun 06 Aoû
Strømsgodset II
19:00
Lillestrom II
Equipe / Points
1 Eidsvold TF EID 38
2 Kvik Halden KVI 32
3 Lørenskog LOR 30
4 Valdres FK VAL 25
5 Gjelleråsen GIF 22
6 Strømsgodset II STR 21
7 Kråkerøy KRA 21
 
8 Lillestrom II LIL 18
9 Vestfossen VIF 16
10 Bjørnevatn BJI 14
11 Østsiden OST 13
12 Skjetten SKJ 13
13 Skedsmo SKE 9
14 Selbak Turn og IF SEL 1
Groupe 3
Jeu 12 Jul
Pors Grenland
8-1
Egersund II
Sam 14 Jul
IK Start II
2-0
Sandefjord II
Halsen
2-2
Sola Fotball
Vindbjart
2-1
FK Tønsberg
Åssiden IF
1-4
Donn
Staal Jørpeland
0-2
Ørn Horten
Madla
2-0
Urædd
Equipe / Points
1 Ørn Horten ORN 31
2 Halsen HIF 26
3 Donn DON 25
4 Sola Fotball SOL 24
5 FK Tønsberg FKT 23
6 Vindbjart VIN 23
7 Staal Jørpeland SJI 22
 
8 Madla MAI 22
9 Pors Grenland POR 20
10 Sandefjord II SFO 16
11  IK Start II IKS 14
12 Urædd URA 13
13 Åssiden IF AIF 11
14 Egersund II EIK 7
Groupe 4
Sam 21 Jul
Fana
15:00
Viking FK II
Vardeneset
16:00
Varegg
Brodd
16:00
Fyllingsdalen
Sotra SK
16:00
Øystese
Dim 22 Jul
Lysekloster
18:00
Stord
Lun 23 Jul
Tertnes
19:00
Sogndal II
Mar 24 Jul
Brann II
19:00
Förde
Equipe / Points
1 Sotra SK SSK 28
2 Viking FK II VIK 23
3 Lysekloster LYS 22
4 Fyllingsdalen FYL 20
5 Fana FAN 18
6 Brodd BRO 17
7 Vardeneset VBK 17
 
8 Sogndal II SOF 16
9 Tertnes TTI 16
10 Brann II BRA 12
11 Øystese OIL 10
12 Stord STO 9
13 Förde FOR 7
14 Varegg VAR 5
Groupe 5
Lun 02 Jul
Melhus
3-3
Levanger II
Sam 21 Jul
Gjøvik-Lyn
16:00
Løten
Rødde FK
16:00
Verdal
Orkla
16:00
Tynset
Dim 22 Jul
Kolstad
18:00
Steinkjer
Ottestad
18:00
Brumunddal
Lun 23 Jul
Rosenborg II
19:00
Byåsen
Equipe / Points
1 Byåsen BYA 23
2 Verdal VER 22
3 Rosenborg II ROS 21
4 Melhus MEL 18
5 Steinkjer STE 17
6 Brumunddal BRU 17
7 Gjøvik-Lyn GJO 17
 
8 Rødde FK ROD 15
9 Kolstad KOL 14
10 Tynset TYN 11
11 Løten LFK 11
12 Levanger II LFK 11
13 Ottestad OTT 10
14 Orkla ORK 9
Groupe 6
Dim 01 Jul
Korsvoll IL
0-0
Skarp
Sam 21 Jul
Senja
13:00
Stålkameratene
SF Grei
16:00
Melbo IL
Junkeren
16:00
Fløya
Dim 22 Jul
Finnsnes
14:00
Frigg
FC Lyn Oslo
15:00
Skjervøy
Sortland
18:00
Harstad
Equipe / Points
1 Senja SEN 25
2 Junkeren IKJ 23
3 Fløya FLO 23
4 FC Lyn Oslo LYN 22
5 Frigg FRI 19
6 Finnsnes FIN 18
7 Harstad HAR 16
 
8 SF Grei SGR 14
9 Melbo IL MIL 13
10 Korsvoll IL KOL 12
11 Stålkameratene SIL 12
12 Skjervøy SIK 11
13 Skarp IFS 11
14 Sortland SOI 1
Copa Sudamericana »
Jeu 19 Jul
02:45 terminé
Sol de América
0 - 0
Club Nacional de Football INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
02:45 terminé
Deportivo Cali
4 - 0
Bolívar INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
00:30 terminé
Defensa Justicia
2 - 0
CD El Nacional INFO
Serie A »
Jeu 19 Jul
02:00 terminé
Vitória
1 - 0
Paraná INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
02:45 terminé
Flamengo
0 - 1
São Paulo INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
00:30 terminé
Ceará
1 - 0
Sport Recife INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
02:45 terminé
Corinthians
2 - 0
Botafogo INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
02:45 terminé
Grêmio Porto Ale.
2 - 0
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Q. Europa League Groupe 2 »
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Kalju
1 - 0
Stjarnan INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Slavia Sofia
2 - 1
Ilves INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Molde FK
5 - 1
Glenavon INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 2
DAC INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Apollon Limassol
2 - 0
Stumbras INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
21:00 En cours 28'
Domžale
1 - 0
Siroki Brijeg
Jeu 19 Jul
19:30 terminé
Progrès
0 - 1
FK Qabala INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
17:00 terminé
Viitorul
0 - 0
Racing FC Union Luxembourg INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
15:00 terminé
Tobol Kostanay
2 - 0
Samtredia INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:15 En cours 58'
Maribor
1 - 0
Partizani Tirana
Jeu 19 Jul
21:00 En cours 30'
Újpest FC
2 - 0
FK Neftchi
Jeu 19 Jul
20:30 Mi-temps
Trenčín
0 - 0
Buducnost
Jeu 19 Jul
17:00 terminé
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
Derry City INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Zaria Balti
1 - 1
KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:45 En cours 44'
Coleraine
0 - 1
FK Spartak Subotica
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Vardar Skopje
0 - 2
Pyunik INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 Prolongation
AIK Solna
1 - 1
Shamrock Rovers
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Shakhtyor
2 - 0
Connah's Quay INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
21:15 En cours 12'
FH Hafnarfjordur
0 - 0
FC Lahti
Jeu 19 Jul
20:00 En cours 60'
Luftëtari
2 - 2
Ventspils
Jeu 19 Jul
19:30 terminé
Nordsjaelland
2 - 1
Cliftonville INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:15 En cours 55'
Sarajevo
2 - 0
Banants
Jeu 19 Jul
20:45 En cours 43'
Osijek
1 - 1
Petrocub
Jeu 19 Jul
17:00 terminé
Laçi
1 - 0
Anorthosis INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Ferencvárosi INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Keşlə
2 - 1
Balzan Youths INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
18:30 terminé
Riga FC
(3)1-0(5)
CSKA Sofia INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
18:30 terminé
Slovan Bratislava
5 - 0
Milsami Orhei INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:45 En cours 44'
NSÍ Runavík
3 - 2
Hibernian FC
Jeu 19 Jul
17:00 terminé
Gandzasar
2 - 1
Lech Poznań INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:45 En cours 87'
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 2
Chikhura
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 0
ÍBV INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:00 En cours 71'
Kobenhavn
0 - 0
KuPS Kuopio
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Häcken
1 - 2
FK Liepāja INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:45 En cours 43'
Dundalk
2 - 1
Levadia
Jeu 19 Jul
20:30 Mi-temps
Partizan Beograd
2 - 0
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 1
Kí Klaksvík INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 Prolongation
Prishtina
0 - 0
Fola Esch
Jeu 19 Jul
20:45 En cours 43'
Tre Fiori
0 - 0
Rudar Velenje
Jeu 19 Jul
17:00 terminé
Irtysh Pavlodar
0 - 1
FK Trakai INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
15:00 terminé
Kairat Almaty
7 - 1
Engordany INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:30 Mi-temps
Mladost
1 - 0
B36 Torshavn
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Gzira United
0 - 1
Radnicki Nis INFO
MLS »
Coupe Argentine »
Jeu 19 Jul
03:00 terminé
Banfield
(2)1-1(3)
General Lamadrid INFO
Amicaux »
Jeu 19 Jul
17:00 terminé
Ravensburg
1 - 9
SC Freiburg INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
15:00 terminé
Wolverhampton
1 - 1
Ajax INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:00 En cours 69'
York City
1 - 1
Leeds United
Jeu 19 Jul
20:45 En cours 45'
Walsall
1 - 0
Ajax
Jeu 19 Jul
20:45 En cours 43'
Blackburn Rovers
0 - 0
Liverpool
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Norwich City INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
SC Olching
0 - 3
FC Augsburg INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:30 Mi-temps
Matlock Town
1 - 2
Derby County
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Feirense
0 - 1
Rio Ave INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Paços Ferreira
4 - 0
Moreirense INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:30 terminé
Olot
1 - 2
Espanyol INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Amorebieta
0 - 3
Athletic INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Fortuna Sittard
0 - 1
Antalyaspor INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:00 En cours 65'
Cultural Leonesa
2 - 0
CD Covadonga
Jeu 19 Jul
20:30 Mi-temps
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 0
Poli Almería
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Hajduk Split
4 - 0
FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
03:00 terminé
Sonsonate FC
0 - 1
Xelajú INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
03:00 terminé
Real España
1 - 1
Municipal INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
02:30 terminé
Atl.Tucumán
1 - 1
San Martín Tucumán INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
21:00
Lebrijana
21:00
Betis Deportivo
Coupe des États-Unis »
Jeu 19 Jul
01:00 terminé
Philadelphia Union
1 - 0
Orlando City INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
02:40 terminé
Chicago Fire
4 - 0
Louisville City INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
02:30 terminé
Houston Dynamo
4 - 2
Kansas City Sporting INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
04:30 terminé
Los Angeles FC
3 - 2
Portland Timbers INFO
League One Chine »
Jeu 19 Jul
13:30 terminé
Beijing BG
1 - 2
Dalian Transcendence INFO
Championnat canadien »
Jeu 19 Jul
01:30 terminé
Montreal Impact
1 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
01:30 terminé
Ottawa Fury
0 - 1
Toronto FC INFO
PFL »
Jeu 19 Jul
17:00 terminé
Buxoro
0 - 0
Neftchi INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
17:00 terminé
Metalourg
1 - 1
Bunyodkor INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Navbahor
2 - 0
Sogdiana INFO
2. Division Groupe 3 »
Jeu 19 Jul
16:00 terminé
Volga Ulyanovsk
2 - 0
Syzran-2003 INFO
USL Pro - USA »
Jeu 19 Jul
01:00 terminé
New York RB II
2 - 1
Bethlehem Steel INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
02:00 terminé
Cincinnati
2 - 0
Charlotte Independence INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
02:30 terminé
Swope Park
0 - 4
Orange County Blues INFO
Division 1 Groupe 1 »
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Sollentuna
2 - 0
Arameiska / Syrianska INFO
Division 1 Groupe 2 »
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Åtvidabergs
3 - 1
Grebbestad INFO
Segunda Canadá »
Jeu 19 Jul
05:00
Khalsa
05:00
ASA Devils
Copa Estonia »
Clausura Paraguay »
Jeu 19 Jul
01:00 terminé
Independiente FBC
0 - 1
Cerro Porteño INFO
Esiliiga »
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Keila
1 - 2
Welco Elekter INFO
1. Deild »
Jeu 19 Jul
20:00 En cours 74'
Thór
3 - 1
Haukar
Jeu 19 Jul
21:15 En cours 11'
Leiknir Reykjavik
0 - 0
ÍA Akranes
Jeu 19 Jul
21:15 En cours 10'
Selfoss
0 - 0
Fram
Catarinense 2 Groupe 2 »
Jeu 19 Jul
01:00 terminé
Guarani Palhoça
0 - 2
Marcílio Dias INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
01:00 terminé
Camboriú FC
0 - 0
Barra FC INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
01:30 terminé
Fluminense SC
2 - 1
Operário Mafra INFO
Carioca 2 Groupe 2 »
Jeu 19 Jul
00:00 terminé
Duque de Caxias
4 - 1
Barcelona EC INFO
Utilisation des cookies: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accepter Plus d'info et modification des paramètres

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook