noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Apertura Panama
Sat 07 Mar
Universitario Universitario
1-0
Árabe Unido Árabe Unido
Sun 08 Mar
Independiente Chorrera Independiente
1-1
Sporting San Miguelito Sporting Miguelito
Atl. Chiriquí Atl. Chiriquí
0-2
Tauro Tauro
Mon 09 Mar
Alianza FC Alianza FC
1-0
Plaza Amador Plaza Amador
Costa del Este Costa del Este
1-0
San Francisco San Francisco
Team / Points
1 Universitario CHO 18
2 Tauro TAU 17
3 Árabe Unido ARA 15
4 San Francisco SFF 11
5 Sporting San Miguelito SMI 10
 
6 Independiente Chorrera IND 10
7 Alianza FC AFC 10
8 Plaza Amador AMA 9
9 Costa del Este COS 8
10 Atl. Chiriquí CHI 1
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Sun 07 Jun
18:00
FC Augsburg
18:00
Köln
Sun 07 Jun
15:30
Union Berlin
15:30
Schalke 04
Sun 07 Jun
13:30
Werder Bremen
13:30
Wolfsburg
pt - ISO Country Code Primeira Liga »
Sun 07 Jun
22:00
Rio Ave
22:00
Paços de Ferreira
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Sun 07 Jun
14:00
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
14:00
GBK
Sun 07 Jun
14:00
Breidablik
14:00
HK Kopavogur
gr - ISO Country Code Greek Super League Group 2 »
Sun 07 Jun
20:30
AEK Athens
20:30
Panathinaikos
Sun 07 Jun
18:30
PAOK
18:30
Olympiacos Piraeus
gr - ISO Country Code Greek Super League Group 3 »
Sun 07 Jun
17:45 Postponed
Xanthi
17:45
Atromitos
Sun 07 Jun
18:15
Larissa FC
18:15
Asteras Tripolis
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Sun 07 Jun
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
13:30
Karlsruher SC
Sun 07 Jun
13:30
Hannover 96
13:30
Heidenheim
Sun 07 Jun
13:30
Stuttgart
13:30
VfL Osnabrück
cz - ISO Country Code Czech First Division »
Sun 07 Jun
15:00
SFC Opava
15:00
Slovácko
Sun 07 Jun
19:00
Slavia Praha
19:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Sun 07 Jun
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
17:00
Baník Ostrava
Sun 07 Jun
17:00
Teplice
17:00
Jablonec
Sun 07 Jun
15:00
Karviná
15:00
České Budějovice
bg - ISO Country Code A PFG »
Sun 07 Jun
19:30
Beroe
19:30
Cherno More Varna
dk - ISO Country Code Danish Superliga »
Sun 07 Jun
17:00
Kobenhavn
17:00
Randers
Sun 07 Jun
17:00
SonderjyskE
17:00
Silkeborg IF
Sun 07 Jun
17:00
Aalborg BK
17:00
AGF Aarhus
Sun 07 Jun
17:00
Odense BK
17:00
Esbjerg
Sun 07 Jun
17:00
AC Horsens
17:00
Brøndby IF
Sun 07 Jun
17:00
Nordsjaelland
17:00
Midtjylland
Sun 07 Jun
17:00
Hobro
17:00
Lyngby BK
hr - ISO Country Code 1. HNL »
Sun 07 Jun
18:55
Istra 1961
18:55
Rijeka
Sun 07 Jun
21:05
Lokomotiva
21:05
Osijek
pl - ISO Country Code Ekstraklasa »
Sun 07 Jun
15:00
Arka Gdynia
15:00
Śląsk Wrocław
Sun 07 Jun
12:30
Raków
12:30
LKS Lodz
Sun 07 Jun
17:30
Wisla Kraków
17:30
Legia Warszawa
hu - ISO Country Code NB I »
at - ISO Country Code Austrian Bundesliga Group 2 »
Sun 07 Jun
17:00
Wolfsberger AC
17:00
LASK
Sun 07 Jun
17:00
Hartberg
17:00
Salzburg
Sun 07 Jun
19:30
Rapid Wien
19:30
Sturm Graz
by - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Sun 07 Jun
15:00
Vitebsk
15:00
BATE Borisov
Sun 07 Jun
17:00
Belshina Bobruisk
17:00
Dinamo Minsk
Sun 07 Jun
19:00
Shakhtyor
19:00
Energetik-BGU
is - ISO Country Code Super Cup Iceland »
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
ua - ISO Country Code Premier League Group 2 »
Sun 07 Jun
16:00
Dinamo Kiev
16:00
Oleksandria
ua - ISO Country Code Premier League Group 3 »
Sun 07 Jun
18:30 Postponed
Vorskla Poltava
18:30
Karpaty Lviv
Sun 07 Jun
18:30
FC Lviv
18:30
Dnipro-1
Sun 07 Jun
13:00
Olimpik Donetsk
13:00
Illichivets Mariupol
cr - ISO Country Code Torneo de Verano »
Sun 07 Jun
23:00
Guadalupe
23:00
Jicaral Sercoba
Sun 07 Jun
04:00 finished
Deportivo Saprissa
2 - 2
AD Grecia INFO
cz - ISO Country Code FNL »
Sun 07 Jun
17:00
Zbrojovka Brno
17:00
Třinec
Sun 07 Jun
17:00
Pardubice
17:00
Vitkovice
Sun 07 Jun
17:00
Vlašim
17:00
FK Dukla Praha
Sun 07 Jun
17:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad
17:00
Chrudim
al - ISO Country Code Superliga »
Sun 07 Jun
17:00
Luftëtari
17:00
KF Tirana
Sun 07 Jun
17:00
Bylis Ballsh
17:00
Teuta Durrës
Sun 07 Jun
17:00
Laçi
17:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
Sun 07 Jun
17:00
Flamurtari Vlorë
17:00
Skënderbeu Korçë
Sun 07 Jun
17:00
Partizani Tirana
17:00
Kukësi
si - ISO Country Code Slovenian National League »
Sun 07 Jun
18:00
ASK Bravo
18:00
Triglav
Sun 07 Jun
20:30
Domžale
20:30
Maribor
kr - ISO Country Code K-League Classic »
Sun 07 Jun
12:00
Suwon Bluewings
12:00
Gwangju FC
Sun 07 Jun
12:00
Seongnam FC
12:00
Daegu FC
lt - ISO Country Code A Lyga »
Sun 07 Jun
16:00
FK Riteriai
16:00
Banga Gargzdai
ee - ISO Country Code Meistriliiga »
Sun 07 Jun
12:00
Tulevik Viljandi
12:00
Kuressaare
Sun 07 Jun
14:00
Nomme Kalju
14:00
FC Flora Tallin
Sun 07 Jun
18:00
Tammeka
18:00
Paide
at - ISO Country Code 1. Liga »
xk - ISO Country Code Super League Kosovo »
Sun 07 Jun
16:00
Ballkani
16:00
Drenica Skënderaj
Sun 07 Jun
16:00
KF Gjilani
16:00
Trepça'89
Sun 07 Jun
18:00
Prishtina
18:00
Ferizaj
rs - ISO Country Code Super Liga »
Sun 07 Jun
17:00
Mladost Lučani
17:00
Mačva Šabac
Sun 07 Jun
15:00
Radnicki Nis
15:00
Rad Beograd
pl - ISO Country Code I Liga »
dk - ISO Country Code 1st Division »
Sun 07 Jun
14:00
Næstved
14:00
HB Køge
is - ISO Country Code Icelandic Cup »
Sun 07 Jun
19:00
Árborg
19:00
Augnablik
Sun 07 Jun
16:00
SR
16:00
ÍBU
Sun 07 Jun
16:00
Tindastoll
16:00
Kormákur / Hvöt
Sun 07 Jun
16:00
Samherjar
16:00
Nökkvi
Sun 07 Jun
16:00
KFB
16:00
KF Vídir
Sun 07 Jun
21:00
Léttir
21:00
Reynir
Sun 07 Jun
16:00
Ísbjörninn
16:00
Björninn
Sun 07 Jun
16:00
ÍH Hafnarfjordur
16:00
Berserkir
Sun 07 Jun
16:00
KFR
16:00
GG
Sun 07 Jun
18:00
Stokkseyri
18:00
Afríka

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook