noscript image
Ekstraklasa
Ven 15 Mar
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
0-2
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
0-3
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze
Sam 16 Mar
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
1-3
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
0-1
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
1-0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
Dim 17 Mar
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2-1
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
0-0
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
3-2
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
Equipe / Points
1 Lechia Gdansk GDA 53
2 Legia Warszawa WAR 51
3 Piast Gliwice PGL 46
4 Pogon Szczecin POG 41
5 Jagiellonia Bialystok JAG 40
6 Lech Poznań LPO 39
7 Cracovia Krakow CRA 39
8 Korona Kielce KOR 39
 
9 Wisla Kraków WIS 38
10 Zaglebie Lubin ZAL 37
11 KS Górnik Zabrze GÓR 27
12 Śląsk Wrocław SLA 27
13 Miedz Legnica MIE 27
14 Arka Gdynia ARK 26
15 Wisła Płock PLO 24
16 Zagłębie Sosnowiec ZAG 18
I Liga
Ven 15 Mar
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
1-1
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
Sam 16 Mar
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
2-1
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
1-2
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
1-2
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0-1
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
3-0
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
3-1
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
Dim 17 Mar
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
0-0
Odra Opole Odra Opole
Raków Częstochowa Raków
1-0
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
Equipe / Points
1 Raków Częstochowa RAK 57
2 LKS Lodz ŁÓD 46
3 Stal Mielec STA 41
4 Sandecja Nowy Sacz SAN 40
5 Podbeskidzie POD 35
6 Jastrzębie MGJ 32
7 Chojniczanka Chojnice CHO 32
8 Puszcza Niepolomice PUS 32
9 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz TER 31
 
10 Odra Opole ODR 30
11 GKS Tychy 71 GKS 30
12 Chrobry Głogów CHR 29
13 Stomil Olsztyn STO 29
14 Bytovia Bytow BYT 28
15 Warta Poznan WAR 27
16 Wigry Suwalki WIG 25
17 GKS Katowice GKS 21
18 Garbarnia Kraków GAK 19
n2 - ISO Country Code Copa Sudamericana »
Mer 20 Mar
01:30 terminé
Deportivo
0 - 3
Colón INFO
Mer 20 Mar
01:30 terminé
Nacional Potosí
0 - 1
Zulia FC INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Qualif. Euro U21 Groupe 7 »
Mer 20 Mar
14:30
Chypre U21
14:30
Gibraltar U21
ar - ISO Country Code Coupe Argentine »
Mer 20 Mar
22:10
Martín Juan
22:10
Villa Dálmine
es - ISO Country Code Amicaux »
Mer 20 Mar
13:00
Norrköping
13:00
Sarpsborg 08
Mer 20 Mar
15:00
Torpedo Zhodino
15:00
Antalyaspor
Mer 20 Mar
11:30
Elche
11:30
Leningradets
Mer 20 Mar
09:00 terminé
Chernomorets
1 - 2
Dinamo Bryansk INFO
Mer 20 Mar
11:00
Leganés
11:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Mer 20 Mar
14:00
Isloch
14:00
Krumkachy
Mer 20 Mar
16:00
NK Slaven Belupo
16:00
NK Hask
co - ISO Country Code Coupe de Colombie Groupe 1 »
Mer 20 Mar
21:30
Jaguares FC
21:30
Leones
co - ISO Country Code Coupe de Colombie Groupe 2 »
Mer 20 Mar
20:00
Bogotá
20:00
Patriotas Boyacá
co - ISO Country Code Coupe de Colombie Groupe 3 »
Mer 20 Mar
21:00
Llaneros
21:00
Millonarios
co - ISO Country Code Coupe de Colombie Groupe 5 »
co - ISO Country Code Coupe de Colombie Groupe 6 »
wo - ISO Country Code Amicaux internationaux »
Mer 20 Mar
20:45
Allemagne
20:45
Serbie
Mer 20 Mar
20:45
Pays de Galles
20:45
Trinité-et-Tobago
Mer 20 Mar
09:30 En cours 62'
Oman
4 - 0
Afghanistan
Mer 20 Mar
13:45
Malaisie
13:45
Singapour
Mer 20 Mar
16:00
Irak
16:00
Syrie
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Groupe 3 »
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 1 »
Mer 20 Mar
14:30
Pro Dronero
14:30
Arconatese
Mer 20 Mar
14:30
Savona
14:30
AS Bra
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 4 »
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 5 »
Mer 20 Mar
14:30
Bastia Calcio
14:30
Gavorrano
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 7 »
Mer 20 Mar
14:30
Albalonga
14:30
Trastevere
Mer 20 Mar
14:30
Avellino
14:30
Aprilia
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 8 »
Mer 20 Mar
15:00
Picerno
15:00
Gelbison
Mer 20 Mar
14:30
Pomigliano
14:30
Gravina
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 9 »
Mer 20 Mar
14:30
Troina
14:30
Nocerina
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Metropolitana »
Mer 20 Mar
01:05 terminé
CA Estudiantes
1 - 2
Dep. Riestra INFO
cr - ISO Country Code Verano Costa Rica »
Mer 20 Mar
03:00 terminé
Santos Guápiles
2 - 1
UCR INFO
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Groupe 2 »
ve - ISO Country Code Apertura Venezuela »
Mer 20 Mar
20:00
Llaneros Guanare
20:00
LALA
Mer 20 Mar
21:00
Trujillanos
21:00
Mineros de Guayana
Mer 20 Mar
22:00
Caracas
22:00
FC Estudiantes de Mérida
Mer 20 Mar
22:00
Aragua FC
22:00
At. Venezuela
Mer 20 Mar
23:00 Reporté
Zulia FC
23:00
Monagas
Mer 20 Mar
21:30
Academia Puerto C.
21:30
Dep. Anzoátegui
Mer 20 Mar
21:00
Zamora FC
21:00
Carabobo
es - ISO Country Code Tercera División Groupe 5 »
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
Castelldefels
20:30
Reus Deportiu B
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
CP San Cristobal
20:30
Terrassa FC
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
AE Prat
20:30
Llagostera
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
UE Figueres
20:30
EC Granollers
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
FC Martinenc
20:30
FE Grama
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
CE Europa
20:30
FC Ascó
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
U At. Horta
20:30
CF Pobla de Mafumet
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
Cerdanyola FC
20:30
L´Hospitalet
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
FC Vilafranca
20:30
Santfeliuenc FC
es - ISO Country Code Tercera División Groupe 13 »
Mer 20 Mar
21:00
ED Churra
21:00
Lorca Deportiva
es - ISO Country Code Tercera División Groupe 18 »
br - ISO Country Code Carioca 1 Groupe 3 »
Mer 20 Mar
00:30 terminé
Madureira RJ
0 - 2
Flamengo INFO
Mer 20 Mar
20:30
Bangu
20:30
Americano
fr - ISO Country Code CFA 2 Groupe 5 »
fr - ISO Country Code CFA 2 Groupe 6 »
Mer 20 Mar
16:00
Strasbourg II
16:00
Nancy II
py - ISO Country Code División Profesional »
Mer 20 Mar
22:15
Dep. Capiatá
22:15
Libertad
eg - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Mer 20 Mar
18:00
Al-Mokawloon
18:00
Zamalek
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos Selecciones Sub 21 »
Mer 20 Mar
18:30
Danemark U21
18:30
Belgique U21
de - ISO Country Code Landesliga Groupe 11 »
Mer 20 Mar
19:30
Holzheimer SG
19:30
MSV Düsseldorf
Mer 20 Mar
20:00
Cronenberger
20:00
Rather SV
Mer 20 Mar
20:00
TVD Velbert
20:00
FSV Vohwinkel

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook