RéSULTATS DE FOOT | Portugal
Liga NOS »
Mer 21 Fév
19:00
Estoril
19:00
Porto
Liga NOS
Ven 16 Fév
Feirense
1-3
Portimonense
Sam 17 Fév
Desportivo Aves
0-0
Marítimo
Benfica
4-0
Boavista
Estoril
0-2
Belenenses
Dim 18 Fév
Moreirense
0-1
Chaves
Vitória Setúbal
1-0
Paços Ferreira
Porto
5-0
Rio Ave
Vitória
0-5
Sporting Braga
Lun 19 Fév
Tondela
1-2
Sporting CP
Equipe / Points
1 Porto FCP 58
2 Benfica SLB 56
3 Sporting CP SCP 56
4 Sporting Braga SPB 49
5 Rio Ave RIO 36
6 Chaves CHA 33
7 Marítimo MAR 30
8 Boavista BOA 30
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 29
 
10 Portimonense POR 27
11 Tondela TON 25
12 Belenenses BEL 24
13 Desportivo Aves AVE 21
14 Vitória Setúbal VST 21
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 21
16 Estoril EST 21
17 Feirense FEI 20
18 Moreirense MOR 19
Liga de Honra
Sam 17 Fév
Gil Vicente
0-0
Sporting CP II
Sporting Braga II
1-3
Arouca
Académica
1-2
Vitória
Dim 18 Fév
Real SC
5-1
Benfica II
Porto II
1-2
UD Oliveirense
Varzim
2-0
Famalicão
Academico Viseu
3-3
Nacional
União Madeira
0-1
CD Santa Clara
SP. Covilhã
0-2
Leixões
Cova Piedade
1-3
Penafiel
Equipe / Points
1 Porto II POR 44
2 Académica ACA 43
3 Arouca ARO 43
4 CD Santa Clara SAN 42
5 Academico Viseu ACV 40
6 Leixões LEX 40
7 Penafiel PEN 40
8 Nacional NAC 37
9 SP. Covilhã SPC 35
10 Vitória Guimarães B VGM 35
 
11 Benfica II BEN 34
12 Famalicão FAM 33
13 Varzim VAR 31
14 Cova Piedade COV 31
15 Sporting CP II SCP 30
16 UD Oliveirense OLI 29
17 União Madeira UNM 27
18 Gil Vicente GFC 24
19 Sporting Braga II BRA 23
20 Real SC REA 20
Groupe 1
Dim 18 Fév
Atlético Arcos
2-2
Montalegre
Minas de Argozelo
2-5
Câmara de Lobos
Braganca
4-0
Torcatense
AD Oliveirense
1-0
Fafe
Pedras Salgadas
0-2
Vizela
Vilaverdense
1-0
Mirandela
Sao Martinho
0-0
Arões
Merelinense
9-2
Mondinense
Equipe / Points
1 Vizela VIZ 51
2 Fafe FAF 44
3 Vilaverdense VIL 42
4 Merelinense MER 34
5 Mirandela MIR 34
6 Sao Martinho SMA 33
7 AD Oliveirense ADO 30
8 Pedras Salgadas PED 30
 
9 Torcatense TOR 30
10 Montalegre MON 29
11 Câmara de Lobos CAM 24
12 Braganca BRA 22
13 Arões ARO 20
14 Atlético Arcos ATA 17
15 Mondinense MON 15
16 Minas de Argozelo MIN 7
Groupe 2
Dim 18 Fév
Cesarense
1-1
SC Freamunde
Felgueiras 1932
1-1
Sousense
Cinfães
3-1
Gondomar
Aliança Gandra
0-2
Pedras Rubras
Espinho
1-2
Amarante
Coimbrões
0-0
Sanjoanense
Canelas 2010
0-0
SC Salgueiros
Camacha
1-0
Trofense
Equipe / Points
1 Cinfães CIN 40
2 Espinho ESP 38
3 Felgueiras 1932 FEL 38
4 Gondomar GON 35
5 Amarante AMA 35
6 Cesarense CES 32
7 Coimbrões COI 31
8 Pedras Rubras PED 30
 
9 Camacha CAM 28
10 Sanjoanense SAN 26
11 Trofense TRO 26
12 Canelas 2010 CAN 24
13 SC Freamunde SCF 23
14 SC Salgueiros SAL 19
15 Aliança Gandra GAN 18
16 Sousense SOU 15
Groupe 4
Dim 18 Fév
Caldas
2-2
Mafra
Torreense
6-2
Lusitania FC
1º Dezembro
1-0
Eléctrico
Vilafranquense
1-1
Fatima
Loures
4-1
SC Guadalupe
Alcanenense
1-2
Sintrense
Pêro Pinheiro
1-0
Coruchense
Praiense
2-1
Sacavenense
Equipe / Points
1 Mafra MAF 47
2 Vilafranquense VIL 44
3 Praiense PRA 39
4 Torreense TOR 36
5 Loures LOU 32
6 1º Dezembro 1DE 30
7 Caldas CAL 30
8 Sacavenense SAC 29
 
9 Fatima FAT 27
10 Sintrense SIN 27
11 Pêro Pinheiro PER 27
12 Coruchense COR 24
13 Alcanenense ALC 22
14 Eléctrico ELE 16
15 Lusitania FC LUS 15
16 SC Guadalupe SCG 12
Groupe 5
Dim 18 Fév
Moncarapa
1-2
Louletano
Moura
2-1
Operário
Pinhalnovense
1-1
Almancilense
Casa Pia
3-4
Olímpico Mo…
Olhanense
1-1
Oriental Lisboa
Lusitano VRSA
1-1
FC Castrense
Estrela Vendas No.
0-1
Armacenenses
Ideal
0-2
Farense
Equipe / Points
1 Farense FAR 56
2 Olhanense OLH 45
3 Casa Pia CAS 43
4 Pinhalnovense PIN 41
5 Oriental Lisboa ORI 39
6 Armacenenses ARM 33
7 Olímpico do Mo… OLI 26
8 Louletano LOU 25
 
9 Moura MOU 23
10 FC Castrense FCC 22
11 Almancilense ALM 22
12 Ideal IDE 20
13 Operário OPE 17
14 Lusitano VRSA LUS 17
15 Moncarapa MON 17
16 Estrela Vendas Novas EVN 15
Primera División Portugal Femenina
Sam 24 Fév
Albergaria Fem
16:00
Sporting Braga
Vilaverdense Fem
16:00
Valadares Gaia
A-dos-Francos Fem
16:00
Quintajense
Estoril Praia Fem
16:00
Cadima Fem
Sporting CP Fem
16:00
Boavista Fem
CF Benfica Fem
16:00
União Ferreirense
Equipe / Points
1 Sporting CP Fem SPO 40
2 Sporting Braga Fem SPB 38
3 Estoril Praia Fem EST 34
4 Valadares Gaia Fem VAG 25
5 Vilaverdense Fem VIL 24
6 Boavista Fem BOA 21
 
7 CF Benfica Fem BEN 20
8 União Ferreirense Fem UFE 18
9 Albergaria Fem ALB 16
10 Cadima Fem CAD 11
11 A-dos-Francos Fem ADF 5
12 Quintajense FC Fem QUI 4

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook