noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Liga NOS
Ven 24 Jul
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
2-2
Vitória Guimarães Vitória
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
3-3
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Sam 25 Jul
Boavista Boavista
0-2
Rio Ave Rio Ave
Marítimo Marítimo
3-3
Famalicão Famalicão
Benfica Benfica
2-1
Sporting CP Sporting CP
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
2-1
Porto Porto
Dim 26 Jul
Moreirense Moreirense
1-2
Tondela Tondela
Portimonense Portimonense
2-0
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
2-0
Belenenses Belenenses
Equipe / Points
1 Porto FCP 82
2 Benfica SLB 77
3 Sporting Braga SPB 60
4 Sporting CP SCP 60
5 Rio Ave RIO 55
6 Famalicão FAM 54
7 Vitória Guimarães VIT 50
8 Moreirense MOR 43
9 CD Santa Clara SAN 43
 
10 Gil Vicente GFC 43
11 Marítimo MAR 39
12 Boavista BOA 39
13 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 39
14 Tondela TON 36
15 Belenenses BEL 35
16 Vitória Setúbal VST 34
17 Portimonense POR 33
18 Desportivo Aves AVE 17
ue - ISO Country Code Ligue des Champions »
Sam 15 Aoû
21:00
Man. City
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
mx - ISO Country Code Primera Division »
Sam 15 Aoû
04:30 terminé
Puebla
0 - 1
Pachuca INFO
se - ISO Country Code Allsvenskan »
Sam 15 Aoû
15:00
Orebro SK
15:00
Djurgårdens
cn - ISO Country Code CSL »
Sam 15 Aoû
12:00 En cours 48'
Shandong Luneng
1 - 0
Shenzhen FC
Sam 15 Aoû
14:00
Dalian Pro
14:00
Guangzhou R&F
ru - ISO Country Code Premier League Russie »
Sam 15 Aoû
14:30
Dinamo Moskva
14:30
Rotor Volgograd
Sam 15 Aoû
19:00
FK Rostov na Donu
19:00
Zenit
Sam 15 Aoû
18:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
18:00
FK Krasnodar
Sam 15 Aoû
14:30
Rubin Kazán
14:30
Ural Yekaterinburg
Sam 15 Aoû
17:00
CSKA Moskva
17:00
Tambov
ss - ISO Country Code Premiership »
Sam 15 Aoû
16:00 Reporté
Celtic
16:00
Aberdeen
Sam 15 Aoû
16:00
Hamilton
16:00
St. Mirren
Sam 15 Aoû
16:00
Kilmarnock
16:00
St. Johnstone
Sam 15 Aoû
16:00
Ross County FC
16:00
Dundee United
Sam 15 Aoû
18:30
Hibernian FC
18:30
Motherwell
be - ISO Country Code Pro League »
Sam 15 Aoû
16:30
Genk
16:30
OH Leuven
Sam 15 Aoû
19:00
KAA Gent
19:00
Kortrijk
Sam 15 Aoû
19:00
Charleroi
19:00
KV Oostende
uy - ISO Country Code Primera Division »
Sam 15 Aoû
17:00
Liverpool
17:00
Fénix
Sam 15 Aoû
20:00
River Plate Monte.
20:00
Nacional
Sam 15 Aoû
22:30
Wanderers
22:30
Club Deportivo Maldonado
jp - ISO Country Code Championnat J1 »
Sam 15 Aoû
07:00 terminé
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 6
Kawasaki Frontale INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
11:00 terminé
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
11:00 terminé
Yokohama
4 - 2
Shonan Bellmare INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
11:30 En cours 76'
Oita Trinita
1 - 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
Sam 15 Aoû
12:00 Mi-temps
Urawa Reds
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sam 15 Aoû
12:00 En cours 47'
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
Cerezo Osaka
Sam 15 Aoû
12:00 Mi-temps
FC Tokyo
1 - 0
Nagoya Grampus
Sam 15 Aoû
12:00 Reporté
Sagan Tosu
12:00
Gamba Osaka
ro - ISO Country Code Liga 1 Groupe 3 »
Sam 15 Aoû
Reporté
Sepsi
-
Dinamo Bucureşti
no - ISO Country Code Eliteserien »
Sam 15 Aoû
16:00
Sarpsborg 08
16:00
Molde FK
es - ISO Country Code Amicaux »
Sam 15 Aoû
12:00 terminé
Creteil
0 - 2
Créteil II INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
10:00
Pehchevo
10:00
Kozuv Gevgelija
Sam 15 Aoû
10:00
Zenit Čáslav
10:00
Neratovice-Byškovice
Sam 15 Aoû
10:30 terminé
Slavia Praha II
2 - 0
Jablonec II INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
11:00 Reporté
Sparta Praha II
11:00
Teplice II
Sam 15 Aoû
13:00 En cours 4'
Heracles
0 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
Sam 15 Aoû
14:00
Emmen
14:00
SC Telstar
Sam 15 Aoû
14:00
Borussia
14:00
Hessen Kassel
Sam 15 Aoû
14:00
Mladá Boleslav
14:00
Bohemians 1905
Sam 15 Aoû
15:00
Gemert
15:00
Helmond Sport
Sam 15 Aoû
15:00
Lorient
15:00
Guingamp
Sam 15 Aoû
16:00
Rapid Wien
16:00
Slovan Liberec
Sam 15 Aoû
14:00 Reporté
Dijon FCO
14:00
Nîmes
Sam 15 Aoû
10:00 terminé
Karviná
1 - 1
Třinec INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
16:00
Hartberg
16:00
Baník Ostrava
Sam 15 Aoû
14:00
Randers
14:00
FC Helsingør
Sam 15 Aoû
12:00 Mi-temps
Hannover 96
0 - 0
Roda JC
Sam 15 Aoû
16:00
Sturm Graz
16:00
SFC Opava
Sam 15 Aoû
12:00 En cours 54'
Jammerbugt
1 - 0
Thisted
Sam 15 Aoû
14:00
Mönchengladbach
14:00
MSV Duisburg
Sam 15 Aoû
13:00 En cours 6'
Lyngby BK
1 - 0
Hellerup IK
Sam 15 Aoû
14:00
Viktoria
14:00
Bayern Alzenau
Sam 15 Aoû
10:00 terminé
Jong AZ
3 - 3
Jong Utrecht INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
14:00
Velbert
14:00
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Sam 15 Aoû
14:30
SC Freiburg
14:30
Karlsruher SC
Sam 15 Aoû
14:30
Mainz 05
14:30
Würzburger Kickers
Sam 15 Aoû
14:30
Union Berlin
14:30
Dynamo Dresden
Sam 15 Aoû
15:30
Arminia Bielefeld
15:30
VfL Osnabrück
Sam 15 Aoû
16:00
Stockport Town
16:00
FC United
Sam 15 Aoû
11:00
Hillerød
11:00
AB Copenhagen
Sam 15 Aoû
11:50 En cours 59'
BK Frem 1886
2 - 1
Vanløse
Sam 15 Aoû
13:00
Theesen
13:00
Gutersloh
Sam 15 Aoû
14:00
Bordesholm
14:00
Heider SV
Sam 15 Aoû
15:00
Heidenheim
15:00
Rheindorf Altach
Sam 15 Aoû
15:00
1860 München
15:00
Bayreuth SpVgg
Sam 15 Aoû
10:30 terminé
Stripfing
0 - 1
Stadlau INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
11:00
Admira Praha
11:00
Ústí nad Labem
Sam 15 Aoû
11:00 terminé
Chojniczanka
2 - 0
Bytovia Bytow INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
11:00 terminé
Hvidovre IF
2 - 3
Boldklubben INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
11:00 terminé
Miedz Legnica
5 - 1
Gornik Polkowice INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
11:00
Næsby BK
11:00
Dalum
Sam 15 Aoû
14:30
Dordrecht
14:30
Excelsior Maassluis
Sam 15 Aoû
14:30
Genemuiden
14:30
HHC
Sam 15 Aoû
16:00
Jahn Regensburg
16:00
Türkgücü München
Sam 15 Aoû
12:00 En cours 51'
Middelfart
0 - 0
Sydvest
Sam 15 Aoû
12:00 En cours 51'
Skovshoved
0 - 0
Slagelse
Sam 15 Aoû
14:00
Köln
14:00
BW Lohne
Sam 15 Aoû
14:00
Fenerbahçe
14:00
Istanbulspor AS
Sam 15 Aoû
14:00
Lehnerz
14:00
Aubstadt
Sam 15 Aoû
15:00
Eintracht
15:00
KSV Baunatal
Sam 15 Aoû
15:30
Nürnberg
15:30
FC Augsburg
Sam 15 Aoû
14:00
VfL Bochum
14:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
Sam 15 Aoû
14:00
Termalica
14:00
Garbarnia Kraków
Sam 15 Aoû
11:00
VfR Garching
11:00
Ingolstadt 04 II
Sam 15 Aoû
11:00 terminé
Wolfsburg
0 - 1
Braunschweig INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
13:00
Memmingen
13:00
Landsberg
Sam 15 Aoû
14:00
Wuppertaler SV
14:00
SF Baumberg
Sam 15 Aoû
15:00
Linfield
15:00
Stoke City
Sam 15 Aoû
10:00 terminé
Dunărea
0 - 4
FC Farul Constanta INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
10:00 terminé
Șoimii Lipova
1 - 4
Ripensia Timisoara INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
11:00 terminé
Admira
2 - 2
SKN St. Polten INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
11:00
TSV Berg
11:00
Illertissen
Sam 15 Aoû
11:00 terminé
Wulfrath
4 - 6
Cronenberger INFO
Sam 15 Aoû
11:30 En cours 70'
KS Górnik Zabrze
2 - 2
Radomiak Radom
Sam 15 Aoû
14:00
FSV Frankfurt
14:00
Hessen Dreieich
Sam 15 Aoû
14:00
Holstein Kiel
14:00
FC St. Pauli
Sam 15 Aoû
14:30
Spijkenisse
14:30
BVV Barendrecht
Sam 15 Aoû
15:00
Kozakken Boys
15:00
Capelle
Sam 15 Aoû
16:00
Dinamo Kiev
16:00
MFC Zhytomyr
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-20 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook