noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Liga 1
Ven 20 Sep
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Metan Mediaş
19:30
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
Sam 21 Sep
Voluntari Voluntari
14:00
FC Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
Sepsi Sepsi
16:30
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
FC Astra Giurgiu FC Astra Giurgiu
19:30
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
Dim 22 Sep
Botosani Botosani
16:30
Chindia Târgovişte Chindia
FCSB FCSB
19:30
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Lun 23 Sep
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
19:30
CSMS Iaşi CSMS Iaşi
Equipe / Points
1 CFR Cluj CLU 20
2 Viitorul Constanţa VIT 18
3 CS Gaz Metan Mediaş GAZ 18
4 CSMS Iaşi CSM 16
5 CS U Craiova CSU 16
6 Botosani BOT 12
7 FC Astra Giurgiu AST 12
 
8 Sepsi SSG 10
9 Dinamo Bucureşti DBU 10
10 Hermannstadt HER 10
11 FCSB STB 10
12 FC Academica Clinceni ARG 6
13 Chindia Târgovişte CHI 6
14 Voluntari VOL 5
ue - ISO Country Code Europa League Groupe 1 »
Jeu 19 Sep
18:55
APOEL
18:55
F91 Dudelange
Jeu 19 Sep
18:55
Qarabağ
18:55
Sevilla
ue - ISO Country Code Europa League Groupe 2 »
Jeu 19 Sep
18:55
Dinamo Kiev
18:55
Malmö
Jeu 19 Sep
18:55
Kobenhavn
18:55
FC Lugano
ue - ISO Country Code Europa League Groupe 3 »
Jeu 19 Sep
18:55
Basel
18:55
FK Krasnodar
Jeu 19 Sep
18:55
Getafe
18:55
Trabzonspor
ue - ISO Country Code Europa League Groupe 4 »
Jeu 19 Sep
18:55
PSV
18:55
Sporting CP
Jeu 19 Sep
18:55
LASK Linz
18:55
Rosenborg BK
ue - ISO Country Code Europa League Groupe 5 »
Jeu 19 Sep
18:55
Rennes
18:55
Celtic
Jeu 19 Sep
18:55
CFR Cluj
18:55
Lazio
ue - ISO Country Code Europa League Groupe 6 »
Jeu 19 Sep
18:55
Eintracht
18:55
Arsenal
Jeu 19 Sep
18:55
Standard Liège
18:55
Vitória Guimarães
ue - ISO Country Code Europa League Groupe 7 »
Jeu 19 Sep
21:00
Porto
21:00
Young Boys
Jeu 19 Sep
21:00
Rangers FC
21:00
Feyenoord
ue - ISO Country Code Europa League Groupe 8 »
Jeu 19 Sep
21:00
Ludogorets
21:00
CSKA Moskva
Jeu 19 Sep
21:00
Espanyol
21:00
Ferencvárosi
ue - ISO Country Code Europa League Groupe 9 »
Jeu 19 Sep
21:00
Wolfsburg
21:00
Oleksandria
Jeu 19 Sep
21:00
KAA Gent
21:00
Saint-Étienne
ue - ISO Country Code Europa League Groupe 10 »
ue - ISO Country Code Europa League Groupe 11 »
Jeu 19 Sep
21:00
Wolves
21:00
Sporting Braga
Jeu 19 Sep
21:00
Slovan Bratislava
21:00
Beşiktaş
ue - ISO Country Code Europa League Groupe 12 »
Jeu 19 Sep
21:00
Man. Utd
21:00
Astana
Jeu 19 Sep
21:00
Partizan Beograd
21:00
AZ Alkmaar
n2 - ISO Country Code Copa Sudamericana »
Jeu 19 Sep
02:30 terminé
Corinthians
0 - 2
Independiente del Valle INFO
br - ISO Country Code Coupe du Brésil »
Jeu 19 Sep
02:30 terminé
Internacional
1 - 2
Athletico Paranaense INFO
us - ISO Country Code MLS »
Jeu 19 Sep
01:30 terminé
Cincinnati
0 - 2
Atlanta United INFO
Jeu 19 Sep
04:30 En cours 61'
Portland Timbers
0 - 1
New York RB
Jeu 19 Sep
04:30 En cours 62'
Seattle Sounders
0 - 0
FC Dallas
ar - ISO Country Code Coupe Argentine »
Jeu 19 Sep
22:10
Estudiantes Luis
22:10
Barracas Central
Jeu 19 Sep
02:10 terminé
Godoy Cruz
0 - 1
River Plate INFO
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División »
Jeu 19 Sep
19:00
Elche
19:00
Tenerife
Jeu 19 Sep
22:00
Las Palmas
22:00
Sporting
Jeu 19 Sep
19:00
Real Oviedo
19:00
Extremadura
n1 - ISO Country Code Leagues Cup »
Jeu 19 Sep
04:30 En cours 59'
Tigres UANL
0 - 0
Cruz Azul
uy - ISO Country Code Clausura Uruguay »
Jeu 19 Sep
00:00 terminé
Cerro Largo
1 - 4
Defensor Sporting INFO
Jeu 19 Sep
01:00 terminé
Rampla Juniors
1 - 2
Peñarol INFO
Jeu 19 Sep
21:00
Liverpool
21:00
Fénix
Jeu 19 Sep
21:00
Boston River
21:00
Cerro CA
Jeu 19 Sep
21:00
Danubio
21:00
Plaza Colonia
co - ISO Country Code Colombie - Primera B Clôture »
Jeu 19 Sep
22:00
Bogotá
22:00
Boca Juniors de Cali
Jeu 19 Sep
02:30 terminé
Boyacá Chicó
1 - 0
Real San Andrés INFO
Jeu 19 Sep
22:00
Llaneros
22:00
Orsomarso SC
ca - ISO Country Code Championnat canadien »
Jeu 19 Sep
01:30 terminé
Montreal Impact
1 - 0
Toronto FC INFO
gt - ISO Country Code Apertura Guatemala »
Jeu 19 Sep
02:00 terminé
Cobán Imperial
3 - 0
Malacateco INFO
Jeu 19 Sep
04:00 En cours 87'
Comunicaciones
4 - 2
Mixco
ae - ISO Country Code Premier League Émirats Arabes Unis »
Jeu 19 Sep
16:45
Hatta Dubai
16:45
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Jeu 19 Sep
16:45
Al Jazira
16:45
Al Dhafra
Jeu 19 Sep
19:15
Al Sharjah
19:15
Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan
Jeu 19 Sep
19:15
Bani Yas
19:15
Ajman
cr - ISO Country Code Invierno Costa Rica »
Jeu 19 Sep
04:00 En cours 90'
CS Cartaginés
0 - 0
Jicaral Sercoba
Jeu 19 Sep
02:00 terminé
Guadalupe
2 - 4
Santos de Guápiles INFO
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Revelação Portugal »
us - ISO Country Code USL Pro - USA »
Jeu 19 Sep
01:30 terminé
Atlanta United II
3 - 1
Charleston Battery INFO
Jeu 19 Sep
01:00 terminé
Ottawa Fury
1 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies INFO
Jeu 19 Sep
01:30 terminé
Bethlehem Steel
5 - 2
Loudoun United INFO
Jeu 19 Sep
02:00 terminé
Saint Louis
2 - 0
New York RB II INFO
Jeu 19 Sep
04:30 En cours 63'
Fresno FC
4 - 0
Rio Grande Valley
sa - ISO Country Code Première Division saoudienne »
Jeu 19 Sep
17:50
Dhamk Club
17:50
Al Shabab
Jeu 19 Sep
19:20
Al Raed
19:20
Al Taawon
es - ISO Country Code Tercera División Groupe 11 »
Jeu 19 Sep
20:00
Binissalem
20:00
Llosetense
es - ISO Country Code Tercera División Groupe 12 »
es - ISO Country Code Tercera División Groupe 18 »
fi - ISO Country Code D2 Ykkonen Finlande »
Jeu 19 Sep
17:30
Haka Valkeakoski
17:30
TPS Turku
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-19 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook