noscript image
Groupe 1
Ven 01 Mar
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
2-1
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
Sam 02 Mar
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Metan Mediaş
0-0
Dunărea Călăraşi Dunărea
Voluntari Voluntari
2-2
FCSB FCSB
Dim 03 Mar
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
2-0
CSMS Iaşi CSMS Iaşi
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
1-0
Botosani Botosani
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
1-0
Sepsi Sepsi
Lun 04 Mar
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
1-2
FC Astra Giurgiu FC Astra Giurgiu
Equipe / Points
1 CFR Cluj CLU 54
2 FCSB STB 49
3 CS U Craiova CSU 45
4 FC Astra Giurgiu AST 42
5 Viitorul Constanţa VIT 38
6 Sepsi SSG 37
7 Botosani BOT 36
 
8 CSMS Iaşi CSM 34
9 Dinamo Bucureşti DBU 32
10 Hermannstadt HER 32
11 CS Gaz Metan Mediaş GAZ 31
12 Dunărea Călăraşi DUN 24
13 Voluntari VOL 21
14 Concordia Chiajna CON 18
Groupe 2
Sam 30 Mar
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
-
FC Astra Giurgiu FC Astra Giurgiu
FCSB FCSB
-
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
Sepsi Sepsi
-
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
Equipe / Points
1 CFR Cluj CLU 33
2 CS U Craiova CSU 29
3 FCSB STB 28
 
4 Viitorul Constanţa VIT 22
5 FC Astra Giurgiu AST 21
6 Sepsi SSG 19
Groupe 3
Sam 30 Mar
Botosani Botosani
-
Dunărea Călăraşi Dunărea
CSMS Iaşi CSMS Iaşi
-
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Metan Mediaş
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
-
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
-
Voluntari Voluntari
Equipe / Points
1 CS Gaz Metan Mediaş GAZ 22
2 CSMS Iaşi CSM 20
3 Dinamo Bucureşti DBU 19
4 Botosani BOT 19
 
5 Voluntari VOL 17
6 Hermannstadt HER 17
7 Dunărea Călăraşi DUN 12
8 Concordia Chiajna CON 11
wo - ISO Country Code EC Qualifying Groupe 4 »
Mar 26 Mar
20:45
Irlande
20:45
Géorgie
Mar 26 Mar
20:45
Suisse
20:45
Danemark
wo - ISO Country Code EC Qualifying Groupe 6 »
Mar 26 Mar
20:45
Malte
20:45
Espagne
Mar 26 Mar
20:45
Norvège
20:45
Suède
Mar 26 Mar
20:45
Roumanie
20:45
Îles Féroé
wo - ISO Country Code EC Qualifying Groupe 10 »
Mar 26 Mar
18:00
Arménie
18:00
Finlande
Mar 26 Mar
20:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina
20:45
Grèce
Mar 26 Mar
20:45
Italie
20:45
Liechtenstein
wo - ISO Country Code Qualif. Euro U21 Groupe 3 »
Mar 26 Mar
18:30
Andorre U21
18:30
Albanie U21
wo - ISO Country Code Qualif. Euro U21 Groupe 9 »
co - ISO Country Code Ouverture - Colombie »
Mar 26 Mar
01:30 En cours 4'
Rionegro Águilas
0 - 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
es - ISO Country Code Amicaux »
Mar 26 Mar
15:40
Al Nasr Dubai
15:40
Arsenal
Mar 26 Mar
14:00
Dinamo Bryansk
14:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications Euro U19 Groupe 2 »
Mar 26 Mar
15:00
Russie U19
15:00
Irlande U19
Mar 26 Mar
15:00
Roumanie U19
15:00
Azerbaïdjan U19
Mar 26 Mar
15:00
République
15:00
Grèce U19
Mar 26 Mar
15:00
Danemark U19
15:00
Angleterre U19
Mar 26 Mar
14:00
Hongrie U19
14:00
Allemagne U19
Mar 26 Mar
14:00
Croatie U19
14:00
Norvège U19
Mar 26 Mar
19:00
Pays-Bas U19
19:00
Espagne U19
Mar 26 Mar
19:00
Slovénie U19
19:00
Pays de Galles U19
Mar 26 Mar
15:00
Israël U19
15:00
France U19
Mar 26 Mar
15:00
Pologne U19
15:00
Suisse U19
Mar 26 Mar
17:15
Écosse U19
17:15
Portugal U19
Mar 26 Mar
17:15
Chypre U19
17:15
Turquie U19
Mar 26 Mar
15:00
Serbie U19
15:00
Italie U19
Mar 26 Mar
15:00
Belgique U19
15:00
Ukraine U19
wo - ISO Country Code Amicaux internationaux »
Mar 26 Mar
20:45
Algérie
20:45
Tunisie
Mar 26 Mar
20:45
République
20:45
Brésil
Mar 26 Mar
20:00
Maroc
20:00
Argentine
Mar 26 Mar
20:45
Gibraltar
20:45
Estonie
Mar 26 Mar
11:30
Japon
11:30
Bolivie
Mar 26 Mar
16:00
Nigeria
16:00
Égypte
Mar 26 Mar
12:00
Corée du Sud
12:00
Colombie
Mar 26 Mar
18:00
Sénégal
18:00
Mali
Mar 26 Mar
16:00
Irak
16:00
Jordanie
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera Nacional B »
Mar 26 Mar
01:05 En cours 26'
Quilmes
0 - 0
Brown Adrogue
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Groupe 1 »
ss - ISO Country Code Championship Écosse »
Mar 26 Mar
20:45
Inverness CT
20:45
Alloa Athletic
Mar 26 Mar
20:45
Dunfermline
20:45
Dundee United
gb - ISO Country Code Conference »
mx - ISO Country Code Segunda División México Groupe 1 »
gb - ISO Country Code Conference North »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Metropolitana »
Mar 26 Mar
18:00
Dep. Español
18:00
San Telmo
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Groupe 4 »
fr - ISO Country Code CFA Groupe 1 »
Mar 26 Mar
17:00
Fréjus
17:00
Sporting Toulon Var
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Groupe 2 »
ss - ISO Country Code Second Division »
Mar 26 Mar
20:45
Stranraer
20:45
Brechin City
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Groupe 7 »
Mar 26 Mar
20:00
Mechtersheim
20:00
Karbach
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Groupe 1 »
Mar 26 Mar
20:45 Reporté
Brentwood Town
20:45
Aveley
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Groupe 4 »
Mar 26 Mar
20:45 Reporté
Bedford Town
20:45
Berkhamsted
Mar 26 Mar
20:45 Reporté
Thame United FC
20:45
Peterborough Sports
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Groupe 5 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Groupe 6 »
Mar 26 Mar
20:45
Pontefract
20:45
Pickering Town CFC
Mar 26 Mar
20:45 Reporté
Sheffield FC
20:45
Carlton Town
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Groupe 7 »
Mar 26 Mar
20:45
Ramsbottom United
20:45
Newcastle Town
Mar 26 Mar
20:45
Colne FC
20:45
Prescot Cables
Mar 26 Mar
20:45 Reporté
Market Drayton To.
20:45
Atherton Collieries
Mar 26 Mar
20:45 Reporté
Runcorn Linnets
20:45
Kendal Town
Mar 26 Mar
20:45 Reporté
Trafford
20:45
Clitheroe
py - ISO Country Code División Profesional »
Mar 26 Mar
00:15 En cours 62'
Dep. Capiatá
2 - 1
Deportivo Santaní
kr - ISO Country Code Copa Corea FA »
br - ISO Country Code Mineiro 1 »
Mar 26 Mar
00:00 En cours 77'
América Mineiro
0 - 0
Caldense
br - ISO Country Code Catarinense 1 »
Mar 26 Mar
00:00 En cours 77'
CA Tubarão
1 - 0
Brusque

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook