noscript image
Groupe 2
Dim 19 Mai
Celtic Celtic
2-1
Heart of Midlothian Heart Midlothian
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
1-2
Aberdeen Aberdeen
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
2-1
Rangers FC Rangers FC
Equipe / Points
1 Celtic CEL 87
2 Rangers FC GLA 78
3 Kilmarnock KIL 67
 
4 Aberdeen ABE 67
5 Hibernian FC HIB 54
6 Heart of Midlothian HOM 51
Groupe 3
Sam 18 Mai
Dundee Dundee
2-3
St. Mirren St. Mirren
Hamilton Academical Hamilton
2-0
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
Motherwell Motherwell
3-2
Livingston Livingston
Equipe / Points
1 St. Johnstone STJ 52
2 Motherwell MHE 51
3 Livingston LIV 44
 
4 Hamilton Academical HAM 33
5 St. Mirren STM 32
6 Dundee DUN 21
Championship Écosse
Sam 04 Mai
Queen of the South Queen South
0-3
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
Ayr United Ayr United
1-1
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
Inverness CT Inverness CT
1-0
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline
Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton
1-0
Dundee United Dundee United
Falkirk Falkirk
3-2
Ross County FC Ross County FC
Equipe / Points
1 Ross County FC ROS 71
2 Dundee United DUN 65
3 Inverness CT ICT 56
4 Ayr United THE 54
5 Greenock Morton FC GRE 46
 
6 Partick Thistle FC PAR 43
7 Dunfermline Athletic FC DUN 41
8 Alloa Athletic ALL 39
9 Queen of the South QOS 38
10 Falkirk FAL 38
Second Division
Sam 04 Mai
Arbroath Arbroath
1-1
Dumbarton Dumbarton
Montrose Montrose
1-1
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
Brechin City Brechin City
1-1
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
East Fife East Fife
2-3
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
Stranraer Stranraer
1-4
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
Equipe / Points
1 Arbroath ARB 70
2 Forfar Athletic FOR 63
3 Raith Rovers RAI 60
4 Airdrieonians AIR 48
5 Montrose THE 48
 
6 Dumbarton DUM 46
7 East Fife EAS 46
8 Stranraer STR 42
9 Stenhousemuir STE 37
10 Brechin City BRE 36
Third Division
Sam 04 Mai
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
2-1
Clyde Clyde
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
0-0
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
0-2
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
Queen's Park FC Queen's Park FC
0-2
Peterhead Peterhead
Elgin City Elgin City
2-0
Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers
Equipe / Points
1 Peterhead THE 79
2 Clyde THE 74
3 Edinburgh City EDI 67
4 Annan Athletic BLA 66
5 Stirling Albion STI 47
 
6 Cowdenbeath CWB 43
7 Queen's Park FC THE 43
8 Elgin City THE 43
9 Albion Rovers THE 24
10 Berwick Rangers THE 16
wo - ISO Country Code Copa América Groupe 1 »
Sam 15 Jun
02:30 terminé
Brésil
3 - 0
Bolivie INFO
Sam 15 Jun
21:00 terminé
Venezuela
0 - 0
Pérou INFO
es - ISO Country Code Amicaux »
Sam 15 Jun
10:30 terminé
Viktoria Plzeň
5 - 2
Jiskra Domažlice INFO
Sam 15 Jun
10:30 Reporté
Wisła Płock
10:30
TKP Elana Torun
Sam 15 Jun
14:30 terminé
Komárno
0 - 3
Slovan Bratislava INFO
Sam 15 Jun
16:30 terminé
Zlin
2 - 1
FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Sam 15 Jun
17:30 terminé
Ferencvárosi
2 - 0
Celje INFO
Sam 15 Jun
16:00 terminé
Saturn Ramenskoye
3 - 1
Luch Vladivostok INFO
Sam 15 Jun
03:00 terminé
Pioneros Cancún
0 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Amicaux internationaux »
Sam 15 Jun
13:30 terminé
Indonésie
6 - 0
Vanuatu INFO
Sam 15 Jun
14:30 terminé
Côte d'Ivoire
0 - 1
Ouganda INFO
Sam 15 Jun
19:00 terminé
Kenya
1 - 1
République Démocratique Con. INFO
Sam 15 Jun
15:30 terminé
Ghana
0 - 0
Afrique du Sud INFO
cn - ISO Country Code CSL »
Sam 15 Jun
13:35 terminé
Hebei China Fortu.
1 - 0
Dalian Yifang INFO
Sam 15 Jun
13:35 terminé
Guangzhou R&F
3 - 4
Wuhan Zall INFO
es - ISO Country Code Segunda Playoffs »
Sam 15 Jun
21:00 terminé
Málaga
0 - 1
Deportivo INFO
es - ISO Country Code Troisième Division Barrages »
Sam 15 Jun
19:00 terminé
UM Escobedo
0 - 1
Alavés B INFO
Sam 15 Jun
19:00 terminé
Sestao River
3 - 1
Poblense INFO
Sam 15 Jun
19:30 terminé
Gimnástica
0 - 1
Villarrobledo INFO
jp - ISO Country Code Championnat J1 »
Sam 15 Jun
11:00 terminé
Shimizu S-Pulse
3 - 2
Yokohama F. Marinos INFO Vidéos
Sam 15 Jun
12:00 terminé
FC Tokyo
0 - 1
Vissel Kobe INFO Vidéos
Sam 15 Jun
12:00 terminé
Júbilo Iwata
0 - 0
Gamba Osaka INFO Vidéos
Sam 15 Jun
12:00 terminé
Oita Trinita
1 - 1
Nagoya Grampus INFO Vidéos
Sam 15 Jun
12:00 terminé
Urawa Reds
2 - 1
Sagan Tosu INFO Vidéos
Sam 15 Jun
12:00 terminé
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 - 1
Vegalta Sendai INFO Vidéos
es - ISO Country Code Segunda B Playoffs »
Sam 15 Jun
18:30 terminé
UD Logroñés
0 - 0
Hércules INFO
Sam 15 Jun
20:30 terminé
Ponferradina
1 - 0
F.C. Cartagena INFO
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Groupe 4 »
Sam 15 Jun
20:30 terminé
Trapani
2 - 0
Piacenza INFO
no - ISO Country Code Eliteserien »
Sam 15 Jun
18:00 terminé
Haugesund
1 - 1
SK Brann Bergen INFO
ca - ISO Country Code Canadian Soccer League »
Sam 15 Jun
03:00
Serbian White Eag.
03:00
Waterloo
ca - ISO Country Code Premier League Canadá »
Sam 15 Jun
18:00 terminé
York 9
1 - 0
Pacific INFO
Sam 15 Jun
20:30 terminé
Edmonton
0 - 3
Cavalry INFO
Sam 15 Jun
23:00 En cours 24'
Forge
0 - 1
Valour
by - ISO Country Code Premier League Belarus »
Sam 15 Jun
19:45 terminé
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 0
Vitebsk INFO
Sam 15 Jun
16:00 terminé
Dnyapro
3 - 0
Isloch INFO
Sam 15 Jun
18:00 terminé
Slavia Mozyr
1 - 1
Slutsk INFO
fi - ISO Country Code Suomen Cup »
Sam 15 Jun
15:00 terminé
IFK Mariehamn
0 - 2
Ilves INFO
cn - ISO Country Code League One Chine »
Sam 15 Jun
09:30 terminé
Heilongjiang Lava
2 - 1
Meixian Hakka INFO
Sam 15 Jun
13:35 terminé
Nantong Zhiyun
0 - 0
Zhejiang Greentown INFO
Sam 15 Jun
13:30 terminé
Qingdao Huanghai
1 - 3
Beijing BG INFO
Sam 15 Jun
10:00 terminé
Xinjiang Tianshan
3 - 0
Sichuan Annapurna INFO
Sam 15 Jun
13:30 terminé
Guizhou Zhicheng
2 - 1
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright INFO
Sam 15 Jun
13:30 terminé
Shanghai Shenxin
0 - 1
Nei Mongol Zhongyou INFO
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Sam 15 Jun
16:00 terminé
Osters IF
2 - 2
Brommapojkarna INFO
Sam 15 Jun
16:00 terminé
IK Brage
2 - 0
Trelleborgs FF INFO
Sam 15 Jun
16:00 terminé
IK Frej
1 - 3
Dalkurd FF INFO
Sam 15 Jun
16:00 terminé
Varberg
3 - 2
Norrby INFO
Sam 15 Jun
18:00 terminé
Degerfors
3 - 2
Västerås SK INFO
md - ISO Country Code Championnat de Moldavie Transition »
Sam 15 Jun
19:00 terminé
Petrocub
4 - 1
Speranţa Nisporeni INFO
Sam 15 Jun
17:00 terminé
Codru Lozova
0 - 2
Sheriff INFO
br - ISO Country Code Serie C Groupe 1 »
Sam 15 Jun
21:00 terminé
Ferroviário
2 - 1
Imperatriz INFO
br - ISO Country Code Serie C Groupe 2 »
Sam 15 Jun
22:00 En cours 67'
Paysandu
0 - 0
Luverdense
Sam 15 Jun
00:00 terminé
EC Juventude
1 - 0
Volta Redonda INFO
kr - ISO Country Code K-League »
Sam 15 Jun
12:00 terminé
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 0
Pohang Steelers INFO
Sam 15 Jun
12:00 terminé
Incheon United
0 - 1
Jeonbuk Motors INFO
Sam 15 Jun
12:00 terminé
Seongnam FC
1 - 1
Gyeongnam INFO
Sam 15 Jun
12:30 terminé
Daegu FC
2 - 2
Gangwon FC INFO
lt - ISO Country Code A Lyga »
Sam 15 Jun
16:00
Stumbras
16:00
FK Palanga
Sam 15 Jun
18:00 terminé
Sūduva
2 - 1
Ekranas Panevezys INFO
lv - ISO Country Code Virsliga »
Sam 15 Jun
14:00 terminé
FK Jelgava
0 - 1
Valmieras FK INFO
Sam 15 Jun
15:10 terminé
Rigas Futbola Sko.
4 - 1
Ventspils INFO
Sam 15 Jun
18:00 terminé
FK Liepāja
1 - 2
Riga FC INFO
uz - ISO Country Code PFL »
Sam 15 Jun
16:30 terminé
Lokomotiv Tashkent
5 - 1
Surkhon Termez INFO
Sam 15 Jun
15:00 terminé
Kokand 1912
2 - 2
Dinamo Samarqand INFO
Sam 15 Jun
17:00 terminé
Qizilqum
1 - 1
Sogdiana INFO
ee - ISO Country Code Meistriliiga »
Sam 15 Jun
12:00 terminé
Maardu FC
3 - 8
FC Flora Tallin INFO
Sam 15 Jun
15:00 terminé
Nomme Kalju
3 - 2
Trans INFO
Sam 15 Jun
18:00 terminé
Kuressaare
1 - 1
Tammeka INFO
jp - ISO Country Code J2 League »
Sam 15 Jun
11:00 terminé
Omiya Ardija
2 - 1
Gifu INFO
Sam 15 Jun
11:00 terminé
JEF United
2 - 1
Kagoshima United INFO
Sam 15 Jun
11:00 terminé
Yokohama
1 - 2
Tokushima Vortis INFO
Sam 15 Jun
11:00 terminé
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 2
Tokyo Verdy INFO
Sam 15 Jun
11:00 terminé
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 0
Ehime INFO
Sam 15 Jun
12:00 terminé
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 0
Mito Hollyhock INFO
Sam 15 Jun
12:00 terminé
Albirex Niigata
2 - 0
Tochigi INFO
Sam 15 Jun
12:00 terminé
Kyoto Sanga
2 - 2
Ryūkyū INFO
Sam 15 Jun
12:00 terminé
Fagiano Okayama
1 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi INFO
uy - ISO Country Code Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Sam 15 Jun
20:00
Central Español
20:00
Tacuarembó FC
Sam 15 Jun
20:00
Albion FC
20:00
Villa Teresa
Sam 15 Jun
20:00
Bella Vista
20:00
Cerrito
Sam 15 Jun
16:00
Club Deportivo Ma.
16:00
Rentistas
Sam 15 Jun
20:00
Torque
20:00
CSyD Villa Española
Sam 15 Jun
20:00
Atenas
20:00
Sud América
us - ISO Country Code USL Pro - USA »
Sam 15 Jun
23:00 En cours 21'
North Carolina
2 - 0
Swope Park
cl - ISO Country Code Segunda Chile »
tn - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Sam 15 Jun
17:00 terminé
Gabès
3 - 3
JS Kairouanaise INFO
Sam 15 Jun
17:00 terminé
Monastir
0 - 2
Stade Gabésien INFO
Sam 15 Jun
17:00 terminé
CS Sfaxien
2 - 0
Ben Guerdane INFO
Sam 15 Jun
17:00 terminé
Hammam-Lif
3 - 1
Stade Tunisien INFO
Sam 15 Jun
17:00 terminé
ES Tunis
1 - 2
CA Bizertin INFO
Sam 15 Jun
17:00 terminé
Etoile Sahel
2 - 0
Club Africain INFO
Sam 15 Jun
17:00 terminé
Etoile Metlaoui
3 - 1
US Tataouine INFO
se - ISO Country Code Division 1 Groupe 1 »
Sam 15 Jun
16:00 terminé
Carlstad United
1 - 1
Team Thoren INFO
Sam 15 Jun
16:00 terminé
Karlslund
2 - 1
Sollentuna INFO
Sam 15 Jun
14:00 terminé
Rynninge
6 - 4
Nykopings INFO
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-19 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook