noscript image
4

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Serbie

Prva Liga
Ven 12 Oct
FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina
2-0
Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
4-1
Bežanija Bežanija
Sam 13 Oct
Sinđelić Beograd Sinđelić Beograd
0-0
Inđija Inđija
Metalac GM Metalac GM
2-1
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
Žarkovo Žarkovo
0-1
Radnički Kragujevac Radnički
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola
0-0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
FK Becej FK Becej
3-0
Sloboda Uzice Sloboda Uzice
Lun 15 Oct
Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac
0-1
Teleoptik Teleoptik
Equipe / Points
1 FK Zlatibor Cajetina FKZ 28
2 Inđija INI 26
3 Javor Ivanjica JAV 24
4 Sinđelić Beograd SIN 23
5 Metalac GM MET 17
6 Bačka Topola BAC 17
7 Bežanija BEA 16
8 Teleoptik TEL 15
 
9 Radnički Kragujevac RAD 13
10 FK Becej FKB 12
11 Žarkovo ZAR 11
12 Borac Čačak BOR 11
13 Budućnost Dobanovci BUD 10
14 Trajal Krusevac TKS 9
15 Novi Pazar NPA 4
16 Sloboda Uzice SLO 2
Groupe 1
Sam 13 Oct
Polet Dorćol Polet Dorćol
8-1
Stepojevac Vaga Stepojevac Vaga
Radnički Obrenovac Radnički
1-0
Radnicki Novi Beograd Radnicki Novi Beo.
Lokomotiva Beograd Lokomotiva Beograd
3-2
Prva Iskra Prva Iskra
Dim 14 Oct
Kolubara Kolubara
0-2
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
Crvena Zvezda MML Crvena Zvezda MML
1-1
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd
Zvezdara Zvezdara
3-0
BASK BASK
Mar 16 Oct
Brodarac Brodarac
18:00
Jedinstvo Su Jedinstvo Su
Mer 24 Oct
BSK Borča BSK Borča
14:30
Grafičar Grafičar
Equipe / Points
1 IMT Novi Beograd NOV 21
2 Grafičar GRA 20
3 Kolubara KOL 20
4 Zvezdara ZVE 18
5 Brodarac BRO 15
6 Crvena Zvezda MML CZM 14
7 Radnički Obrenovac RAD 14
8 Lokomotiva Beograd LOB 13
 
9 Polet Dorćol POL 12
10 BSK Borča BSK 10
11 Jedinstvo Su JED 10
12 Radnicki Novi Beograd RNB 9
13 OFK Beograd BEO 8
14 Prva Iskra PRV 8
15 Stepojevac Vaga STV 4
16 BASK BAS 0
Groupe 4
Sam 13 Oct
Semendrija 1924 Semendrija 1924
1-2
Provo Provo
Mokra Gora Mokra Gora
3-0
Jedinstvo Ub Jedinstvo Ub
Priboj Priboj
0-0
Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik
Loznica Loznica
0-2
Šumadija Aranđelovac Šumadija
Jošanica Jošanica
2-0
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi Sloga Petrovac Ml.
Tutin Tutin
3-0
Budučnost Krušik Budučnost Krušik
Dim 14 Oct
Polet Ljubić Polet Ljubić
2-1
Drina Drina
Proleter Mihajlovac Proleter
0-1
Sloga Požega Sloga Požega
Equipe / Points
1 Tutin TUT 19
2 Semendrija 1924 SEM 17
3 Sloga Požega SLP 17
4 Mladi Radnik MLA 16
5 Šumadija Aranđelovac SAR 15
6 Jošanica JOS 15
7 Mokra Gora MGO 15
8 Priboj PRI 12
 
9 Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi SLO 10
10 Loznica LOZ 10
11 Jedinstvo Ub JED 10
12 Provo PRO 10
13 Proleter Mihajlovac PRO 9
14 Polet Ljubić PLJ 8
15 Budučnost Krušik BUD 7
16 Drina DRI 5
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-18 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+
Utilisation des cookies: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accepter Plus d'info et modification des paramètres

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook