4

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Serbie

Prva Liga
Jeu 31 Mai
Bačka Topola
7-0
Temnic 1924
Sloboda Uzice
0-3
Radnički Pirot
Inđija
1-1
Proleter Novi Sad
Teleoptik
0-0
Bežanija
Radnički
0-3
Dinamo Vranje
Novi Pazar
2-2
Budućnost
Sinđelić Beograd
2-1
Metalac GM
Jagodina
3-2
Pivara
Equipe / Points
1 Proleter Novi Sad PRO 65
2 Dinamo Vranje DVR 63
3 Metalac GM MET 57
4 Bačka Topola BAC 54
5 Inđija INI 45
6 Sinđelić Beograd SIN 45
7 Bežanija BEA 44
8 Teleoptik TEL 40
 
9 Novi Pazar NPA 40
10 Budućnost Dobanovci BUD 38
11 Radnički Kragujevac RAD 36
12 Sloboda Uzice SLO 34
13 Radnički Pirot RAD 31
14 Temnic 1924 TEM 26
15 Pivara CEL 22
16 Jagodina JAG 10
Groupe 3
Sam 02 Jun
Sopot
1-3
BASK
Prva Iskra
0-1
BSK Borča
Jedinstvo Su
4-1
Žarkovo
Lokomotiva Beograd
4-1
Stepojevac Vaga
Grafičar
3-0
BSK Batajnica
Polet Dorćol
3-0
IMT Novi Beograd
OFK Beograd
1-4
Radnički
Dim 03 Jun
Kolubara
0-0
Radnicki Novi Beo.
Equipe / Points
1 Žarkovo ZAR 78
2 Grafičar GRA 59
3 OFK Beograd BEO 57
4 Lokomotiva Beograd LOB 53
5 Radnički Obrenovac RAD 52
6 Radnicki Novi Beograd RNB 46
7 IMT Novi Beograd NOV 42
8 BASK BAS 42
 
9 BSK Borča BSK 41
10 Kolubara KOL 39
11 Polet Dorćol POL 36
12 Jedinstvo Su JED 32
13 Prva Iskra PRV 26
14 Stepojevac Vaga STV 26
15 Sopot SOP 21
16 BSK Batajnica BSK 10
Copa Sudamericana »
Jeu 19 Jul
02:45 terminé
Sol de América
0 - 0
Club Nacional de Football INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
02:45 terminé
Deportivo Cali
4 - 0
Bolívar INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
00:30 terminé
Defensa Justicia
2 - 0
CD El Nacional INFO
Serie A »
Jeu 19 Jul
02:00 terminé
Vitória
1 - 0
Paraná INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
02:45 terminé
Flamengo
0 - 1
São Paulo INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
00:30 terminé
Ceará
1 - 0
Sport Recife INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
02:45 terminé
Corinthians
2 - 0
Botafogo INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
02:45 terminé
Grêmio Porto Ale.
2 - 0
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Q. Europa League Groupe 2 »
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Kalju
1 - 0
Stjarnan INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Slavia Sofia
2 - 1
Ilves INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Molde FK
5 - 1
Glenavon INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 2
DAC INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Apollon Limassol
2 - 0
Stumbras INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
21:00 En cours 34'
Domžale
1 - 0
Siroki Brijeg
Jeu 19 Jul
19:30 terminé
Progrès
0 - 1
FK Qabala INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
17:00 terminé
Viitorul
0 - 0
Racing FC Union Luxembourg INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
15:00 terminé
Tobol Kostanay
2 - 0
Samtredia INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:15 En cours 64'
Maribor
1 - 0
Partizani Tirana
Jeu 19 Jul
21:00 En cours 36'
Újpest FC
2 - 0
FK Neftchi
Jeu 19 Jul
20:30 En cours 48'
Trenčín
0 - 0
Buducnost
Jeu 19 Jul
17:00 terminé
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
Derry City INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Zaria Balti
1 - 1
KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:45 Mi-temps
Coleraine
0 - 1
FK Spartak Subotica
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Vardar Skopje
0 - 2
Pyunik INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 Prolongation
AIK Solna
1 - 1
Shamrock Rovers
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Shakhtyor
2 - 0
Connah's Quay INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
21:15 En cours 18'
FH Hafnarfjordur
0 - 0
FC Lahti
Jeu 19 Jul
20:00 En cours 66'
Luftëtari
3 - 2
Ventspils
Jeu 19 Jul
19:30 terminé
Nordsjaelland
2 - 1
Cliftonville INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:15 En cours 61'
Sarajevo
2 - 0
Banants
Jeu 19 Jul
20:45 Mi-temps
Osijek
1 - 1
Petrocub
Jeu 19 Jul
17:00 terminé
Laçi
1 - 0
Anorthosis INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Ferencvárosi INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Keşlə
2 - 1
Balzan Youths INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
18:30 terminé
Riga FC
(3)1-0(5)
CSKA Sofia INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
18:30 terminé
Slovan Bratislava
5 - 0
Milsami Orhei INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:45 Mi-temps
NSÍ Runavík
3 - 3
Hibernian FC
Jeu 19 Jul
17:00 terminé
Gandzasar
2 - 1
Lech Poznań INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:45 En cours 90'
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 2
Chikhura
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 0
ÍBV INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:00 En cours 77'
Kobenhavn
0 - 1
KuPS Kuopio
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Häcken
1 - 2
FK Liepāja INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:45 Mi-temps
Dundalk
2 - 1
Levadia
Jeu 19 Jul
20:30 En cours 48'
Partizan Beograd
2 - 0
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 1
Kí Klaksvík INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 Prolongation
Prishtina
0 - 0
Fola Esch
Jeu 19 Jul
20:45 Mi-temps
Tre Fiori
0 - 1
Rudar Velenje
Jeu 19 Jul
17:00 terminé
Irtysh Pavlodar
0 - 1
FK Trakai INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
15:00 terminé
Kairat Almaty
7 - 1
Engordany INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:30 En cours 49'
Mladost
1 - 0
B36 Torshavn
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Gzira United
0 - 1
Radnicki Nis INFO
MLS »
Coupe Argentine »
Jeu 19 Jul
03:00 terminé
Banfield
(2)1-1(3)
General Lamadrid INFO
Amicaux »
Jeu 19 Jul
17:00 terminé
Ravensburg
1 - 9
SC Freiburg INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
15:00 terminé
Wolverhampton
1 - 1
Ajax INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:00 En cours 75'
York City
1 - 1
Leeds United
Jeu 19 Jul
20:45 Mi-temps
Walsall
1 - 0
Ajax
Jeu 19 Jul
20:45 Mi-temps
Blackburn Rovers
0 - 0
Liverpool
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Norwich City INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
SC Olching
0 - 3
FC Augsburg INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:30 En cours 48'
Matlock Town
1 - 2
Derby County
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Feirense
0 - 1
Rio Ave INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Paços Ferreira
4 - 0
Moreirense INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
19:30 terminé
Olot
1 - 2
Espanyol INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Amorebieta
0 - 3
Athletic INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Fortuna Sittard
0 - 1
Antalyaspor INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
20:00 En cours 71'
Cultural Leonesa
2 - 0
CD Covadonga
Jeu 19 Jul
20:30 En cours 49'
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 0
Poli Almería
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Hajduk Split
4 - 0
FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
03:00 terminé
Sonsonate FC
0 - 1
Xelajú INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
03:00 terminé
Real España
1 - 1
Municipal INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
02:30 terminé
Atl.Tucumán
1 - 1
San Martín Tucumán INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
21:00 En cours 34'
Lebrijana
1 - 2
Betis Deportivo
Coupe des États-Unis »
Jeu 19 Jul
01:00 terminé
Philadelphia Union
1 - 0
Orlando City INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
02:40 terminé
Chicago Fire
4 - 0
Louisville City INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
02:30 terminé
Houston Dynamo
4 - 2
Kansas City Sporting INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
04:30 terminé
Los Angeles FC
3 - 2
Portland Timbers INFO
League One Chine »
Jeu 19 Jul
13:30 terminé
Beijing BG
1 - 2
Dalian Transcendence INFO
Championnat canadien »
Jeu 19 Jul
01:30 terminé
Montreal Impact
1 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
01:30 terminé
Ottawa Fury
0 - 1
Toronto FC INFO
PFL »
Jeu 19 Jul
17:00 terminé
Buxoro
0 - 0
Neftchi INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
17:00 terminé
Metalourg
1 - 1
Bunyodkor INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Navbahor
2 - 0
Sogdiana INFO
2. Division Groupe 3 »
Jeu 19 Jul
16:00 terminé
Volga Ulyanovsk
2 - 0
Syzran-2003 INFO
USL Pro - USA »
Jeu 19 Jul
01:00 terminé
New York RB II
2 - 1
Bethlehem Steel INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
02:00 terminé
Cincinnati
2 - 0
Charlotte Independence INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
02:30 terminé
Swope Park
0 - 4
Orange County Blues INFO
Division 1 Groupe 1 »
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Sollentuna
2 - 0
Arameiska / Syrianska INFO
Division 1 Groupe 2 »
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 terminé
Åtvidabergs
3 - 1
Grebbestad INFO
Segunda Canadá »
Jeu 19 Jul
05:00
Khalsa
05:00
ASA Devils
Copa Estonia »
Clausura Paraguay »
Jeu 19 Jul
01:00 terminé
Independiente FBC
0 - 1
Cerro Porteño INFO
Esiliiga »
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 terminé
Keila
1 - 2
Welco Elekter INFO
1. Deild »
Jeu 19 Jul
20:00 En cours 80'
Thór
4 - 1
Haukar
Jeu 19 Jul
21:15 En cours 17'
Leiknir Reykjavik
0 - 0
ÍA Akranes
Jeu 19 Jul
21:15 En cours 16'
Selfoss
0 - 0
Fram
Catarinense 2 Groupe 2 »
Jeu 19 Jul
01:00 terminé
Guarani Palhoça
0 - 2
Marcílio Dias INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
01:00 terminé
Camboriú FC
0 - 0
Barra FC INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
01:30 terminé
Fluminense SC
2 - 1
Operário Mafra INFO
Carioca 2 Groupe 2 »
Jeu 19 Jul
00:00 terminé
Duque de Caxias
4 - 1
Barcelona EC INFO
Utilisation des cookies: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accepter Plus d'info et modification des paramètres

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook