noscript image
Allsvenskan
Sam 20 Oct
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
16:00
Orebro SK Orebro SK
Dim 21 Oct
Häcken Häcken
15:00
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
15:00
AIK Solna AIK Solna
Elfsborg Elfsborg
17:30
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Malmö Malmö
17:30
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
Kalmar Kalmar
17:30
Norrköping Norrköping
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
17:30
Sirius Sirius
Lun 22 Oct
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
19:00
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
Equipe / Points
1 AIK Solna AIK 58
2 Hammarby IF HIF 50
3 Norrköping NOR 50
4 Malmö MFF 45
5 Östersunds FK OST 45
6 Häcken HÄC 44
7 GIF Sundsvall GIF 40
8 Djurgårdens DJU 37
 
9 Orebro SK ORE 34
10 Kalmar KAL 29
11 Elfsborg ELF 25
12 IFK Göteborg GÖT 25
13 Sirius SIR 23
14 Brommapojkarna BRO 20
15 Dalkurd FF DAL 17
16 Trelleborgs FF TRE 14
Superettan
Ven 19 Oct
Norrby Norrby
19:00
Örgryte Örgryte
Sam 20 Oct
Degerfors Degerfors
16:00
Osters IF Osters IF
GAIS GAIS
16:00
Landskrona Landskrona
Dim 21 Oct
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
15:00
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
IK Brage IK Brage
17:30
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings
Lun 22 Oct
Varberg Varberg
19:00
IK Frej IK Frej
Varnamo Varnamo
19:00
Gefle Gefle
Mar 23 Oct
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
19:00
Halmstads Halmstads
Equipe / Points
1 Helsingborgs HEL 58
2 Falkenbergs FAL 55
3 AFC Eskilstuna AFC 48
4 Halmstads HAL 44
5 Örgryte ORG 40
6 IK Brage IKB 38
7 Degerfors DEG 37
8 Osters IF OIF 36
 
9 Norrby NOR 32
10 Varberg VAR 29
11 IK Frej IKF 29
12 GAIS GAI 28
13 Jönköpings Södra JON 28
14 Varnamo IFK 26
15 Landskrona LAN 21
16 Gefle GEF 21
Groupe 1
Sam 13 Oct
BK Forward BK Forward
2-1
Västerås SK Västerås SK
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
5-0
Nykoping Nykoping
Sollentuna Sollentuna
3-2
Linköping City Linköping City
Arameiska / Syrianska Arameiska
1-2
Karlslund Karlslund
Dim 14 Oct
Team Thoren Team Thoren
1-3
Akropolis Akropolis
Carlstad United Carlstad United
2-2
Rynninge Rynninge
Umeå Umeå
3-1
Assyriska Assyriska
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
3-1
Skellefteå Skellefteå
Equipe / Points
1 Västerås SK VAS 56
2 Syrianska FC SYR 52
3 Carlstad United CAR 48
4 Akropolis AKR 46
5 Umeå UME 46
6 Sandvikens IF SAN 41
7 BK Forward BKF 39
8 Sollentuna SOL 35
 
9 Rynninge RYN 34
10 Linköping City LIN 33
11 Nykoping NYK 31
12 Team Thoren THO 29
13 Karlslund KAR 29
14 Assyriska ASS 20
15 Arameiska / Syrianska ASI 19
16 Skellefteå SKE 12
Groupe 2
Sam 13 Oct
Torns Torns
1-3
Husqvarna Husqvarna
Tvååker Tvååker
2-1
Grebbestad Grebbestad
Åtvidabergs Åtvidabergs
2-1
IK Oddevold IK Oddevold
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
1-1
Ljungskile Ljungskile
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
1-2
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
Dim 14 Oct
Mjällby Mjällby
1-1
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
Karlskrona Karlskrona
5-4
Lunds Lunds
Lun 15 Oct
Ängelholm Ängelholm
0-2
Kristianstad FF Kristianstad FF
Equipe / Points
1 Mjällby MJÄ 60
2 Eskilsminne ESK 47
3 Oskarshamns AIK OSK 47
4 Torns TOR 45
5 Tvååker TVA 45
6 Ljungskile LJU 37
7 Utsiktens BK UTS 36
8 Lunds LBK 35
 
9 IK Oddevold IKO 31
10 Kristianstad FF KRI 30
11 Åtvidabergs ATV 29
12 Skovde AIK SKO 29
13 Karlskrona KAR 29
14 Ängelholm ANG 27
15 Husqvarna HFF 23
16 Grebbestad GRE 22
Groupe 2
Sam 13 Oct
Norrtälje Norrtälje
0-1
Täby Täby
Strömsberg Strömsberg
4-3
Skiljebo Skiljebo
Valbo Valbo
6-2
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala
2-2
Mora Mora
Lidingö Lidingö
3-1
Karlberg Karlberg
Dim 14 Oct
Stocksund Stocksund
4-1
Gute Gute
Bollnas Bollnas
2-2
Sundbyberg Sundbyberg
Equipe / Points
1 Vasalunds IF VAS 62
2 Karlberg KAL 54
3 Lidingö LID 54
4 Stocksund IFS 53
5 Gute GUT 41
6 Skiljebo SKI 39
7 Sundbyberg SUN 32
 
8 Täby TAB 31
9 Valbo VAL 28
10 Gamla Upsala GAM 28
11 Mora IMF 21
12 Norrtälje NOR 17
13 Bollnas BGF 15
14 Strömsberg STR 14
Groupe 3
Ven 12 Oct
Boden Boden
6-0
Gällivare Malmbergets Gällivare
Sam 13 Oct
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
3-2
Täfteå Täfteå
IFK Timra IFK Timra
3-2
Hudiksvall Hudiksvall
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå
5-1
Umeå Umeå
Gottne Gottne
2-0
Härnösand Härnösand
Kramfors-Alliansen Kramfors-Alliansen
2-0
Piteå Piteå
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
2-3
IFK Östersund IFK Östersund
Equipe / Points
1 Boden BOD 52
2 Hudiksvall HUD 50
3 Ytterhogdals YIK 48
4 IFK Luleå IFK 47
5 Piteå PIT 46
6 IFK Timra IFK 46
7 Friska Viljor FRI 41
 
8 IFK Östersund OST 38
9 Gottne GIF 33
10 Täfteå TAF 28
11 Kramfors-Alliansen KAL 25
12 Umeå IKU 24
13 Härnösand HAR 8
14 Gällivare Malmbergets GAL 8
Groupe 4
Sam 13 Oct
Enskede Enskede
1-1
Sleipner Sleipner
Värmdö Värmdö
3-0
Newroz Newroz
Värmbols Värmbols
6-0
AFK Linköping AFK Linköping
Nora BK Nora BK
3-2
Haninge Haninge
Sylvia Sylvia
8-0
Södertälje Södertälje
Aspudden-Tellus Aspudden-Tellus
1-1
Huddinge Huddinge
Dim 14 Oct
Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
2-4
Motala Motala
Equipe / Points
1 Sylvia SYL 59
2 Haninge HAN 56
3 Motala MOT 47
4 Newroz NFC 46
5 Enskede ENS 43
6 Värmbols VAR 40
7 Aspudden-Tellus ASP 34
 
8 Södertälje SOD 33
9 Nora BK NBK 31
10 AFK Linköping LIN 28
11 Huddinge HUD 23
12 Sleipner SLE 19
13 Värmdö VAR 19
14 Eskilstuna City ESK 14
Groupe 5
Sam 13 Oct
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
2-4
Hittarps Hittarps
Vinbergs Vinbergs
0-2
Halmia Halmia
BK Olympic BK Olympic
1-4
Lindome Lindome
IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
2-1
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF
Kvarnby Kvarnby
1-2
Ullared Ullared
Prespa Birlik Prespa Birlik
3-2
Högaborg Högaborg
Sävedalen Sävedalen
1-1
Rosengård Rosengård
Equipe / Points
1 Lindome LIN 59
2 IFK Malmö MAL 55
3 Halmia ISH 54
4 Sävedalen SAV 50
5 Hittarps HIT 49
6 Rosengård ROS 42
7 Assyriska BK ASS 37
 
8 Vinbergs VIN 32
9 BK Olympic OLY 26
10 Prespa Birlik PRE 26
11 Ullared ULL 20
12 Kvarnby KVA 20
13 Varbergs GIF VAR 15
14 Högaborg HOG 13
Groupe 6
Jeu 11 Oct
IFK Hässleholm IFK Hässleholm
0-5
Nosaby Nosaby
Sam 13 Oct
Nässjö Nässjö
3-4
Råslätts Råslätts
Bromölla Bromölla
0-0
Asarum Asarum
Österlen Österlen
1-5
Hässleholms IF Hässleholms IF
Räppe Räppe
0-4
Berga Berga
Dalstorps Dalstorps
4-0
Assyriska IK Assyriska IK
Lindsdal Lindsdal
2-1
Sölvesborg Sölvesborg
Equipe / Points
1 Assyriska IK AST 48
2 Bromölla IBI 44
3 Berga BER 43
4 Råslätts RAS 39
5 Nosaby NOS 38
6 Dalstorps DAL 38
7 Asarum ASA 35
 
8 Räppe RAP 34
9 IFK Hässleholm IFK 32
10 Nässjö NFF 31
11 Österlen OST 31
12 Hässleholms IF HAS 27
13 Sölvesborg SOG 25
14 Lindsdal LIN 16
ue - ISO Country Code Ligue des Nations Groupe 1 »
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
France
20:45
Allemagne
ue - ISO Country Code Ligue des Nations Groupe 2 »
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
Ukraine
20:45
République Tchèque
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
Irlande
20:45
Pays de Galles
ue - ISO Country Code Ligue des Nations Groupe 3 »
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
Norvège
20:45
Bulgarie
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
Slovénie
20:45
Chypre
ue - ISO Country Code Ligue des Nations Groupe 4 »
Mar 16 Oct
16:00
Kazakhstan
16:00
Andorre
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
Lettonie
20:45
Géorgie
Mar 16 Oct
18:00
Arménie
18:00
Macédoine
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
Gibraltar
20:45
Liechtenstein
es - ISO Country Code Coupe du Roi »
Mar 16 Oct
20:00
Elche
20:00
Córdoba
wo - ISO Country Code Qualif. Euro U21 Groupe 8 »
Mar 16 Oct
19:00
Pays Galles
19:00
Suisse U21
wo - ISO Country Code Qualif. Euro U21 Groupe 9 »
br - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Mar 16 Oct
01:00 terminé
Ceará
0 - 0
Botafogo INFO
co - ISO Country Code Tournoi de Clôture - Colombie »
Mar 16 Oct
01:00 terminé
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 1
Millonarios INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Amicaux internationaux »
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
Belgique
20:45
Pays-Bas
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
Danemark
20:45
Autriche
Mar 16 Oct
20:45
Suède
20:45
Slovaquie
Mar 16 Oct
14:45 En cours 21'
Malaisie
0 - 0
Kirghizistan
Mar 16 Oct
17:00
Émirats Arabes U.
17:00
Venezuela
Mar 16 Oct
12:35 terminé
Japon
4 - 3
Uruguay INFO
Mar 16 Oct
12:00 Reporté
Bahreïn
12:00
Palestine
Mar 16 Oct
13:30 En cours 80'
Camboya
1 - 2
Singapour
Mar 16 Oct
20:00
Brésil
20:00
Argentine
Mar 16 Oct
16:00
Ouzbékistan
16:00
Qatar
Mar 16 Oct
13:00 terminé
Corée du Sud
2 - 2
Panama INFO
Mar 16 Oct
14:00 En cours 51'
Chine
1 - 0
Syrie
Mar 16 Oct
13:30 En cours 83'
Indonésie
1 - 1
Hong Kong
Mar 16 Oct
17:30
Oman
17:30
Equateur
Mar 16 Oct
18:00
Iran
18:00
Bolivie
Mar 16 Oct
10:00 terminé
Málaga
2 - 1
Marruecos B INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications Euro U19 »
Mar 16 Oct
15:30
Hongrie U19
15:30
Autriche U19
Mar 16 Oct
15:30
Kosovo U19
15:30
Slovénie U19
Mar 16 Oct
14:00 En cours 51'
Slovaquie U19
1 - 3
Ukraine U19
Mar 16 Oct
14:00 En cours 51'
Albanie U19
0 - 1
Norvège U19
Mar 16 Oct
14:00 En cours 51'
Irlande U19
1 - 1
Pays-Bas U19
Mar 16 Oct
14:00 En cours 55'
Îles Féroé U19
1 - 2
Bosnie-Herzégovine U19
Mar 16 Oct
18:00
Suisse U19
18:00
Espagne U19
Mar 16 Oct
18:00
Andorre U19
18:00
Biélorussie U19
Mar 16 Oct
14:00 En cours 53'
Danemark U19
0 - 1
Italie U19
Mar 16 Oct
14:00 En cours 56'
Estonie U19
0 - 0
Finlande U19
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 2 »
Mar 16 Oct
19:30
Soudan
19:30
Sénégal
Mar 16 Oct
13:30 En cours 79'
Madagascar
1 - 0
Guinée Équatoriale
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 3 »
Mar 16 Oct
14:30 En cours 41'
Malawi
0 - 0
Cameroun
Mar 16 Oct
14:00 En cours 54'
Comoras
1 - 1
Maroc
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 4 »
Mar 16 Oct
15:00
Burundi
15:00
Mali
Mar 16 Oct
15:00
Soudan du Sud
15:00
Gabon
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 5 »
Mar 16 Oct
17:00
Bénin
17:00
Algérie
Mar 16 Oct
18:30
Gambie
18:30
Togo
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 6 »
Mar 16 Oct
20:00
Libye
20:00
Nigeria
Mar 16 Oct
15:30
Seychelles
15:30
Afrique du Sud
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 8 »
Mar 16 Oct
19:00
Zimbabwe
19:00
République Démocratique Con.
Mar 16 Oct
20:00
Libéria
20:00
Congo
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 9 »
Mar 16 Oct
16:00
République
16:00
Côte d'Ivoire
Mar 16 Oct
15:30
Rwanda
15:30
Guinée
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 10 »
Mar 16 Oct
19:00
Botswana
19:00
Burkina Faso
Mar 16 Oct
19:00
Mauritanie
19:00
Angola
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 11 »
Mar 16 Oct
17:00
Niger
17:00
Tunisie
Mar 16 Oct
15:00 En cours 11'
Suazilandia
0 - 0
Égypte
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 12 »
Mar 16 Oct
19:00
Namibie
19:00
Mozambique
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications CAN Groupe 13 »
Mar 16 Oct
16:00
Tanzanie
16:00
Cap-Vert
Mar 16 Oct
18:00
Lesotho
18:00
Ouganda
co - ISO Country Code Primera B Colombie »
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Groupe 3 »
Mar 16 Oct
20:30
Bisceglie
20:30
Sicula Leonzio
Mar 16 Oct
20:30
Catania
20:30
Trapani
Mar 16 Oct
18:30
Catanzaro
18:30
Juve Stabia
Mar 16 Oct
20:30
SS Cavese 1919
20:30
Matera
Mar 16 Oct
20:30
MonoPoli
20:30
Paganese
Mar 16 Oct
14:30 En cours 39'
Rieti
0 - 0
US Vibonese Calcio
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
Mar 16 Oct
19:00
Hallescher FC
19:00
Hansa Rostock
mx - ISO Country Code Segunda División México Groupe 1 »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Metropolitana »
Mar 16 Oct
18:00
CA San Miguel
18:00
JJ Urquiza
Mar 16 Oct
02:35 terminé
CA Estudiantes
2 - 1
Acassuso INFO
sk - ISO Country Code Cup »
Mar 16 Oct
18:00
Pohronie
18:00
Sered
ec - ISO Country Code Ecuador - Primera A 2 Fase »
Mar 16 Oct
03:00 Reporté
Independiente
03:00
Guayaquil City
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Groupe 1 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Groupe 2 »
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-18 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+
Utilisation des cookies: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accepter Plus d'info et modification des paramètres

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook