noscript image
1

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Îles Turks-et-Caïcos

Liga de Turks y Caicos
Dim 02 Jun
Flamingo Flamingo
2-1
SWA Sharks SWA Sharks
Mer 05 Jun
Academy Eagles Academy Eagles
0-3
Academy Jaguars Academy Jaguars
Dim 09 Jun
SWA Sharks SWA Sharks
0-2
Cheshire Hall Cheshire Hall
Equipe / Points
1 Academy Jaguars AFC 26
2 Cheshire Hall CHH 20
3 Beaches BEA 15
 
4 Flamingo FLA 10
5 SWA Sharks SWA 9
6 Academy Eagles ACA 1
wo - ISO Country Code Copa América Groupe 3 »
Mar 25 Jun
01:00 terminé
Chili
0 - 1
Uruguay INFO
Mar 25 Jun
01:00 terminé
Équateur
1 - 1
Japon INFO
wo - ISO Country Code CAN Groupe 6 »
Mar 25 Jun
19:00
Cameroun
19:00
Guinea Bissau
Mar 25 Jun
22:00
Ghana
22:00
Bénin
wo - ISO Country Code Coupe d'Or Groupe 2 »
Mar 25 Jun
00:30 terminé
Bermudes
2 - 0
Nicaragua INFO
Mar 25 Jun
03:00 terminé
Haïti
2 - 1
Costa Rica INFO
ue - ISO Country Code Tour Préliminaire - Ligue des Champions Groupe 1 »
Mar 25 Jun
20:45
Feronikeli
20:45
Lincoln Red Imps
Mar 25 Jun
15:00
Tre Penne
15:00
FC Santa Coloma
es - ISO Country Code Amicaux »
Mar 25 Jun
20:45
Elgin City
20:45
Strathspey Thistle
Mar 25 Jun
18:00
Wisła Płock
18:00
AEK Larnaca
Mar 25 Jun
11:00 Mi-temps
Slovan Liberec
0 - 0
Varnsdorf
Mar 25 Jun
16:00
Slovan Bratislava
16:00
Bohemians 1905
Mar 25 Jun
13:00
AC Horsens
13:00
AGF Aarhus
Mar 25 Jun
18:00
Levski Sofia
18:00
Zenit
Mar 25 Jun
18:00
Sturm Graz
18:00
Mladá Boleslav
Mar 25 Jun
19:00
Leobendorf
19:00
Rapid Wien
Mar 25 Jun
13:00
Nordsjaelland
13:00
Kalmar
Mar 25 Jun
20:45
East Fife
20:45
Albion Rovers
Mar 25 Jun
19:00
Malmö
19:00
HNK Gorica
Mar 25 Jun
17:00
Academica Clinceni
17:00
Akademija Pandev
Mar 25 Jun
19:00
Quick '20
19:00
Ajax
Mar 25 Jun
19:30
Sparta Petegem
19:30
Zulte-Waregem
Mar 25 Jun
10:00 terminé
Mordovia Saransk
3 - 1
Sokol Saratov INFO
Mar 25 Jun
13:30
Häcken
13:30
Vendsyssel
Mar 25 Jun
18:00
Universitatea
18:00
Qarabağ
Mar 25 Jun
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Widzew Łódź
Mar 25 Jun
18:30
Noswendel Wadern
18:30
Saarbrücken
Mar 25 Jun
17:00
Apollon Limassol
17:00
Crvena Zvezda
Mar 25 Jun
18:30
Schwaz
18:30
Botosani
Mar 25 Jun
02:00 terminé
Juventus Managua
0 - 2
Santos de Guápiles INFO
Mar 25 Jun
16:00
Torpedo Moskva
16:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
Mar 25 Jun
17:00
Vitkovice
17:00
Dubnica
Mar 25 Jun
18:30
Kriens
18:30
FC Zurich II
Mar 25 Jun
19:30
Maasbree
19:30
VVV Venlo
Mar 25 Jun
19:30
FC Brasov
19:30
FCSB
Mar 25 Jun
18:30
Krsko Posavje
18:30
Zrinjski
se - ISO Country Code Allsvenskan »
Mar 25 Jun
19:00
AIK Solna
19:00
Norrköping
se - ISO Country Code Coupe Suède »
Mar 25 Jun
19:00
Hässleholms IF
19:00
Torns
Mar 25 Jun
19:00
Grebbestad
19:00
Trollhattan FC
Mar 25 Jun
19:00
IFK Luleå
19:00
Umeå
Mar 25 Jun
19:00
Eneby
19:00
Oskarshamns AIK
fi - ISO Country Code Veikkausliiga »
Mar 25 Jun
17:00
IFK Mariehamn
17:00
HJK Helsinki
Mar 25 Jun
17:30
FC Honka Espoo
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
Mar 25 Jun
17:30
Inter Turku
17:30
VPS Vaasa
Mar 25 Jun
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
17:30
FC Lahti
Mar 25 Jun
17:30
Ilves
17:30
KPV
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Mar 25 Jun
19:00
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Västerås SK
br - ISO Country Code Serie C Groupe 1 »
Mar 25 Jun
01:00 terminé
Imperatriz
3 - 0
Sampaio Correa FC INFO
Mar 25 Jun
01:00 terminé
Botafogo PB
4 - 2
Treze INFO
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Champions League »
lv - ISO Country Code Virsliga »
Mar 25 Jun
17:00
Ventspils
17:00
FK Spartaks
Mar 25 Jun
19:00
Rigas Futbola Sko.
19:00
FK Liepāja
md - ISO Country Code Cup »
Mar 25 Jun
17:00
FC Edinet
17:00
Milsami Orhei
Mar 25 Jun
19:00
Petrocub
19:00
FC Tighina
Mar 25 Jun
18:00
Sheriff
18:00
Sireți
Mar 25 Jun
17:00
Speranţa
17:00
Speranța Drochia
a1 - ISO Country Code AFC Cup »
Mar 25 Jun
14:00
Ha Noi T T
14:00
Ceres La Salle
Mar 25 Jun
18:30
Al-Jazeera
18:30
Al-Jaish
uz - ISO Country Code Copa Uzbekistán »
Mar 25 Jun
15:00
Dinamo Samarqand
15:00
Yashnobod
Mar 25 Jun
15:00
Kokand 1912
15:00
Qizilqum
fi - ISO Country Code Ykkonen »
Mar 25 Jun
17:30
MYPA
17:30
FF Jaro Pietarsaari
Mar 25 Jun
17:30
Musan Salama
17:30
TPV Tampere
Mar 25 Jun
17:30
AC Oulu
17:30
AC Kajaani
us - ISO Country Code PDL »
Mar 25 Jun
02:00 terminé
WSA Winnipeg
0 - 4
Des Moines Menace INFO
se - ISO Country Code Cuarta Suecia Groupe 1 »
Mar 25 Jun
19:30
IFK Amal
19:30
Stenungsund
Mar 25 Jun
19:15
Vänersborgs FK
19:15
Vårgårda
se - ISO Country Code Cuarta Suecia Groupe 6 »
Mar 25 Jun
19:00
Nosaby
19:00
Karlskrona
fi - ISO Country Code Kakkonen Groupe 1 »
Mar 25 Jun
17:30
PEPO
17:30
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Mar 25 Jun
17:30
VJS
17:30
Kiffen
fi - ISO Country Code Kakkonen Groupe 2 »
Mar 25 Jun
17:30
Gnistan
17:30
Ilves II
Mar 25 Jun
18:00
FC Espoo
18:00
SalPa
fi - ISO Country Code Kakkonen Groupe 3 »
Mar 25 Jun
17:30
Vaajakoski
17:30
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
Mar 25 Jun
17:30
PK-37
17:30
KajHa
Mar 25 Jun
17:30
GBK
17:30
VIFK
ec - ISO Country Code Ecuador - Primera B »
Mar 25 Jun
03:00 terminé
LDU de Portoviejo
0 - 1
Manta INFO
iq - ISO Country Code Iraqi League »
Mar 25 Jun
16:00
Baghdad FC
16:00
Al Hudod
Mar 25 Jun
18:15
Naft Al-Janoob
18:15
Al Talaba
br - ISO Country Code Catarinense 2 »
Mar 25 Jun
00:00 terminé
Concórdia
2 - 1
Juventus SC INFO
br - ISO Country Code Copa Paulista »
Mar 25 Jun
01:00 terminé
Portuguesa
0 - 3
Desportivo Brasil INFO
is - ISO Country Code Quinta Islandia Groupe 1 »
Mar 25 Jun
22:00
Mídas
22:00
Vatnaliljur
is - ISO Country Code Quinta Islandia Groupe 3 »
Mar 25 Jun
22:00
Hamar Hveragerdi
22:00
GG
Mar 25 Jun
22:00
Stokkseyri
22:00
Berserkir
is - ISO Country Code Quinta Islandia Groupe 4 »
ge - ISO Country Code Championnat Georgie »
lt - ISO Country Code Copa de Lituania »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook