noscript image
4

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Émirats Arabes Unis

Premier League Émirats Arabes Unis
Ven 29 Mar
Al Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba
14:45
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Al-Ahli Du.
Al Wahda Al Wahda
14:55
Emirates Club Emirates Club
Al Sharjah Al Sharjah
17:30
Al Jazira Al Jazira
Bani Yas Bani Yas
17:30
Ajman Ajman
Sam 30 Mar
Dibba Al Fujairah Dibba Al Fujairah
14:45
Al Nasr Dubai Al Nasr Dubai
Al-Wasl Al-Wasl
14:50
Al Dhafra Al Dhafra
Al Ain Al Ain
17:30
Al Fujairah Al Fujairah
Equipe / Points
1 Al Sharjah ALS 43
2 Al Ain AIN 35
3 Al Jazira AJA 34
4 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai SAD 32
5 Al Wahda WAH 27
6 Bani Yas BAY 27
7 Al Dhafra ALD 23
 
8 Ajman AJM 23
9 Al Ittihad Kalba ALI 20
10 Al-Wasl WAS 20
11 Al Nasr Dubai ALN 17
12 Al Fujairah FUJ 13
13 Emirates Club EMI 12
14 Dibba Al Fujairah DIB 5
Segunda Emiratos
Ven 22 Mar
Masafi Masafi
0-1
Al Thaid Al Thaid
Hatta Dubai Hatta Dubai
1-1
Al Arabi SC Al Arabi SC
Al Hamriyah Al Hamriyah
1-2
Dibba Al Hisn Dibba Al Hisn
Sam 23 Mar
Masfut Masfut
0-1
Al Taawon Al Taawon
Al Urooba Al Urooba
0-1
Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan Khaleej Khor Fakk.
Equipe / Points
1 Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan ALK 29
2 Al Hamriyah HAM 25
3 Al Urooba ALU 24
4 Hatta Dubai HAT 23
5 Dibba Al Hisn DAH 22
 
6 Masafi MAS 18
7 Al Thaid ALT 14
8 Al Arabi SC ARA 11
9 Al Taawon TAA 10
10 Masfut MAS 5
wo - ISO Country Code EC Qualifying Groupe 4 »
Mar 26 Mar
20:45
Irlande
20:45
Géorgie
Mar 26 Mar
20:45
Suisse
20:45
Danemark
wo - ISO Country Code EC Qualifying Groupe 6 »
Mar 26 Mar
20:45
Malte
20:45
Espagne
Mar 26 Mar
20:45
Norvège
20:45
Suède
Mar 26 Mar
20:45
Roumanie
20:45
Îles Féroé
wo - ISO Country Code EC Qualifying Groupe 10 »
Mar 26 Mar
18:00
Arménie
18:00
Finlande
Mar 26 Mar
20:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina
20:45
Grèce
Mar 26 Mar
20:45
Italie
20:45
Liechtenstein
wo - ISO Country Code Qualif. Euro U21 Groupe 3 »
Mar 26 Mar
18:30
Andorre U21
18:30
Albanie U21
wo - ISO Country Code Qualif. Euro U21 Groupe 9 »
co - ISO Country Code Ouverture - Colombie »
es - ISO Country Code Amicaux »
Mar 26 Mar
15:40
Al Nasr Dubai
15:40
Arsenal
Mar 26 Mar
14:00
Dinamo Bryansk
14:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications Euro U19 Groupe 2 »
Mar 26 Mar
15:00
Russie U19
15:00
Irlande U19
Mar 26 Mar
15:00
Roumanie U19
15:00
Azerbaïdjan U19
Mar 26 Mar
15:00
République
15:00
Grèce U19
Mar 26 Mar
15:00
Danemark U19
15:00
Angleterre U19
Mar 26 Mar
14:00
Hongrie U19
14:00
Allemagne U19
Mar 26 Mar
14:00
Croatie U19
14:00
Norvège U19
Mar 26 Mar
19:00
Pays-Bas U19
19:00
Espagne U19
Mar 26 Mar
19:00
Slovénie U19
19:00
Pays de Galles U19
Mar 26 Mar
15:00
Israël U19
15:00
France U19
Mar 26 Mar
15:00
Pologne U19
15:00
Suisse U19
Mar 26 Mar
17:15
Écosse U19
17:15
Portugal U19
Mar 26 Mar
17:15
Chypre U19
17:15
Turquie U19
Mar 26 Mar
15:00
Serbie U19
15:00
Italie U19
Mar 26 Mar
15:00
Belgique U19
15:00
Ukraine U19
wo - ISO Country Code Amicaux internationaux »
Mar 26 Mar
20:45
Algérie
20:45
Tunisie
Mar 26 Mar
20:45
République
20:45
Brésil
Mar 26 Mar
20:00
Maroc
20:00
Argentine
Mar 26 Mar
20:45
Gibraltar
20:45
Estonie
Mar 26 Mar
11:30
Japon
11:30
Bolivie
Mar 26 Mar
16:00
Nigeria
16:00
Égypte
Mar 26 Mar
12:00
Corée du Sud
12:00
Colombie
Mar 26 Mar
18:00
Sénégal
18:00
Mali
Mar 26 Mar
16:00
Irak
16:00
Jordanie
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera Nacional B »
Mar 26 Mar
01:05
Quilmes
01:05
Brown Adrogue
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Groupe 1 »
ss - ISO Country Code Championship Écosse »
Mar 26 Mar
20:45
Inverness CT
20:45
Alloa Athletic
Mar 26 Mar
20:45
Dunfermline
20:45
Dundee United
gb - ISO Country Code Conference »
mx - ISO Country Code Segunda División México Groupe 1 »
gb - ISO Country Code Conference North »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Metropolitana »
Mar 26 Mar
18:00
Dep. Español
18:00
San Telmo
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Groupe 4 »
fr - ISO Country Code CFA Groupe 1 »
Mar 26 Mar
17:00
Fréjus
17:00
Sporting Toulon Var
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Groupe 2 »
ss - ISO Country Code Second Division »
Mar 26 Mar
20:45
Stranraer
20:45
Brechin City
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Groupe 7 »
Mar 26 Mar
20:00
Mechtersheim
20:00
Karbach
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Groupe 1 »
Mar 26 Mar
20:45 Reporté
Brentwood Town
20:45
Aveley
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Groupe 4 »
Mar 26 Mar
20:45 Reporté
Bedford Town
20:45
Berkhamsted
Mar 26 Mar
20:45 Reporté
Thame United FC
20:45
Peterborough Sports
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Groupe 5 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Groupe 6 »
Mar 26 Mar
20:45
Pontefract
20:45
Pickering Town CFC
Mar 26 Mar
20:45 Reporté
Sheffield FC
20:45
Carlton Town
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Groupe 7 »
Mar 26 Mar
20:45
Ramsbottom United
20:45
Newcastle Town
Mar 26 Mar
20:45
Colne FC
20:45
Prescot Cables
Mar 26 Mar
20:45 Reporté
Market Drayton To.
20:45
Atherton Collieries
Mar 26 Mar
20:45 Reporté
Runcorn Linnets
20:45
Kendal Town
Mar 26 Mar
20:45 Reporté
Trafford
20:45
Clitheroe
py - ISO Country Code División Profesional »
Mar 26 Mar
00:15 En cours 36'
Dep. Capiatá
1 - 1
Deportivo Santaní
kr - ISO Country Code Copa Corea FA »
br - ISO Country Code Mineiro 1 »
Mar 26 Mar
00:00 Mi-temps
América Mineiro
0 - 0
Caldense
br - ISO Country Code Catarinense 1 »
Mar 26 Mar
00:00 Mi-temps
CA Tubarão
0 - 0
Brusque

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook