noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Premier League
Dim 12 Mai
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
1-4
Man. City Man. City
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
2-2
Everton Everton
Southampton Southampton
1-1
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
Man. Utd Man. Utd
0-2
Cardiff City Cardiff City
Liverpool Liverpool
2-0
Wolves Wolves
Leicester Leicester
0-0
Chelsea Chelsea
Fulham Fulham
0-4
Newcastle Newcastle
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
5-3
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
Burnley Burnley
1-3
Arsenal Arsenal
Watford Watford
1-4
West Ham West Ham
Equipe / Points
1 Man. City MAC 98
2 Liverpool LIV 97
3 Chelsea CHL 72
4 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 71
5 Arsenal ARS 70
6 Man. Utd MUD 66
7 Wolves WOL 57
8 Everton EVE 54
9 Leicester LEI 52
10 West Ham WHU 52
 
11 Watford WAT 50
12 Crystal Palace CRY 49
13 Newcastle NEW 45
14 AFC Bournemouth BOU 45
15 Burnley BUR 40
16 Southampton SOU 39
17 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 36
18 Cardiff City CAR 34
19 Fulham FUL 26
20 Huddersfield Town HUR 16
Premier League
Ven 09 Août
Liverpool Liverpool
21:00
Norwich City Norwich City
Sam 10 Août
West Ham West Ham
13:30
Man. City Man. City
Watford Watford
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
Leicester Leicester
16:00
Wolves Wolves
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
16:00
Everton Everton
Burnley Burnley
16:00
Southampton Southampton
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Sheffield United Sheffield United
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
18:30
Aston Villa Aston Villa
Dim 11 Août
Newcastle Newcastle
15:00
Arsenal Arsenal
Man. Utd Man. Utd
17:30
Chelsea Chelsea
Equipe / Points
1 Liverpool LIV 0
2 Man. City MAC 0
3 Sheffield United THE 0
4 Southampton SOU 0
5 Everton EVE 0
6 Wolves WOL 0
7 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 0
8 Aston Villa ASV 0
9 Arsenal ARS 0
10 Norwich City NOR 0
 
11 Man. Utd MUD 0
12 West Ham WHU 0
13 AFC Bournemouth BOU 0
14 Burnley BUR 0
15 Crystal Palace CRY 0
16 Leicester LEI 0
17 Watford WAT 0
18 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 0
19 Newcastle NEW 0
20 Chelsea CHL 0
Premier League 2 Femenina
Sam 11 Mai
Manchester United Fem Manchester United
5-0
Lewes Fem Lewes Fem
Dim 12 Mai
Durham Fem Durham Fem
0-2
Tottenham Fem Tottenham Fem
Charlton Athletic Fem Charlton Athletic
4-0
Leicester City Fem Leicester City
Sheffield Fem Sheffield Fem
6-0
Millwall Lionesses Millwall Lionesses
Aston Villa Fem Aston Villa Fem
0-0
Crystal Palace Fem Crystal Palace
Equipe / Points
1 Manchester United Fem MNU 55
2 Tottenham Fem TOT 46
3 Charlton Athletic Fem CHA 41
4 Durham Fem DUR 39
5 Sheffield Fem SHE 34
6 Aston Villa Fem AST 26
 
7 Leicester City Fem LEI 21
8 London Bees LON 21
9 Lewes Fem LEW 17
10 Crystal Palace Fem CRY 11
11 Millwall Lionesses MIL 5
wo - ISO Country Code CAN Groupe 2 »
Jeu 27 Jun
16:30
Madagascar
16:30
Burundi
wo - ISO Country Code CAN Groupe 3 »
Jeu 27 Jun
19:00
Sénégal
19:00
Algérie
Jeu 27 Jun
22:00
Kenya
22:00
Tanzanie
wo - ISO Country Code Coupe d'Or Groupe 4 »
Jeu 27 Jun
00:30 terminé
Trinité-et-Tobago
1 - 1
Guyana INFO
Jeu 27 Jun
03:00 terminé
Panama
0 - 1
États-Unis INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Euro U21 »
Jeu 27 Jun
21:00
Espagne U21
21:00
France U21
Jeu 27 Jun
18:00
Allemagne U21
18:00
Roumanie U21
ue - ISO Country Code Q. Europa League Groupe 1 »
Jeu 27 Jun
19:30
Progrès
19:30
Cardiff MU
Jeu 27 Jun
20:45
La Fiorita
20:45
Engordany
Jeu 27 Jun
20:00
Sant Julià
20:00
Europa FC
Jeu 27 Jun
20:45
Ballymena United
20:45
NSÍ Runavík
Jeu 27 Jun
20:45
Prishtina
20:45
St. Joseph's
Jeu 27 Jun
20:00
Kí Klaksvík
20:00
Tre Fiori
Jeu 27 Jun
19:30
Barry Town
19:30
Cliftonville
es - ISO Country Code Amicaux »
Jeu 27 Jun
20:30
Gala Fairydean Ro.
20:30
Edinburgh City
Jeu 27 Jun
18:00
Dynamo Dresden
18:00
Wacker Nordhausen
Jeu 27 Jun
18:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
18:00
RC Hassia Giessen
Jeu 27 Jun
18:30
Bayern Hof
18:30
Zwickau
Jeu 27 Jun
17:00
Ferencvárosi
17:00
CSKA Sofia
Jeu 27 Jun
18:00
FK Krasnodar
18:00
CSKA Moskva
Jeu 27 Jun
20:30
Stranraer
20:30
Annan Athletic
Jeu 27 Jun
17:00
Legia Warszawa
17:00
Pribram
Jeu 27 Jun
17:00
Videoton
17:00
Baník Ostrava
Jeu 27 Jun
17:30
Šhkëndija 79
17:30
Žilina
Jeu 27 Jun
15:30
Viitorul
15:30
Csikszereda
Jeu 27 Jun
14:00
Nizhny Novgorod
14:00
Tekstilshchik
Jeu 27 Jun
15:00
Spartak Moskva II
15:00
Dolgie Prudy
Jeu 27 Jun
17:00
Chertanovo
17:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
Jeu 27 Jun
16:00
Zlin
16:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
Jeu 27 Jun
17:00
Ludogorets
17:00
Botosani
Jeu 27 Jun
12:00
FK Khimki
12:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Jeu 27 Jun
16:00
Rubin Kazán
16:00
Mordovia Saransk
Jeu 27 Jun
18:00
Cracovia Krakow
18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Jeu 27 Jun
18:00
Vozdovac
18:00
Voluntari
Jeu 27 Jun
15:00
Avangard Kursk
15:00
Tom Tomsk
Jeu 27 Jun
11:00 terminé
Luch Vladivostok
0 - 0
FC Irtysh Pavlodar INFO
Jeu 27 Jun
17:00
Chayka
17:00
Chernomorets Novorossisk
Jeu 27 Jun
19:00
Stomil Olsztyn
19:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
Jeu 27 Jun
19:00
FK Pirmasens
19:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Jeu 27 Jun
19:30
Kleve
19:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Jeu 27 Jun
20:00
Spouwen-Mopertinge
20:00
Sint-Truiden
Jeu 27 Jun
15:00
KamAZ
15:00
Neftekhimik
Jeu 27 Jun
18:00
Lech Poznań
18:00
AEK Larnaca
Jeu 27 Jun
03:00 terminé
Real Estelí
1 - 2
Santos de Guápiles INFO
Jeu 27 Jun
03:30 terminé
Municipal Liberia
1 - 2
AD Grecia INFO
us - ISO Country Code MLS »
Jeu 27 Jun
01:30 terminé
Montreal Impact
2 - 1
Portland Timbers INFO Vidéos
Jeu 27 Jun
01:00 terminé
England Revolution
1 - 1
Philadelphia Union INFO Vidéos
Jeu 27 Jun
02:00 terminé
DC United
1 - 0
Orlando City INFO Vidéos
Jeu 27 Jun
02:00 terminé
Toronto FC
3 - 2
Atlanta United INFO Vidéos
Jeu 27 Jun
03:00 terminé
FC Dallas
2 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps INFO Vidéos
Jeu 27 Jun
04:30 terminé
Jose Earthquakes
2 - 0
Houston Dynamo INFO Vidéos
ca - ISO Country Code Premier League Canadá »
Jeu 27 Jun
00:00 terminé
HFX Wanderers
2 - 0
Valour INFO
Jeu 27 Jun
01:00 terminé
York 9
0 - 2
Cavalry INFO
Jeu 27 Jun
03:00 terminé
Edmonton
1 - 0
Forge INFO
cl - ISO Country Code Segunda Chile »
Jeu 27 Jun
02:00 terminé
Deportes Vallenar
2 - 0
Recoleta INFO
us - ISO Country Code USL Pro - USA »
Jeu 27 Jun
01:00 terminé
Ottawa Fury
3 - 2
Charleston Battery INFO
Jeu 27 Jun
01:00 terminé
Indy Eleven
3 - 0
Birmingham Legion INFO
Jeu 27 Jun
02:00 terminé
Nashville SC
2 - 1
New York RB II INFO
Jeu 27 Jun
02:30 terminé
San Antonio
0 - 0
El Paso Locomotive INFO
Jeu 27 Jun
04:00 terminé
Portland Timbers
1 - 2
Reno 1868 INFO
se - ISO Country Code Division 1 Groupe 2 »
Jeu 27 Jun
19:00
Lindome
19:00
Skovde AIK
ee - ISO Country Code Copa Estonia »
us - ISO Country Code NPSL - USA »
Jeu 27 Jun
02:30 terminé
City of Angels
0 - 3
Oxnard Guerreros INFO
Jeu 27 Jun
01:00 Reporté
Naples United
01:00
Storm
Jeu 27 Jun
01:00 terminé
Kingston Stockade
2 - 2
Brooklyn Italians INFO
Jeu 27 Jun
01:00 terminé
Torch FC
4 - 3
Electric City Shock INFO
Jeu 27 Jun
01:00 terminé
Monmouth
2 - 4
Atlantic City INFO
Jeu 27 Jun
01:00 terminé
Syracuse FC
0 - 3
Buffalo INFO
Jeu 27 Jun
01:00 terminé
Northern Virginia
1 - 2
FC Frederick INFO
Jeu 27 Jun
02:00 terminé
Louis Club Atleti.
3 - 1
Demize NPSL INFO
Jeu 27 Jun
01:30 terminé
Motown
4 - 0
Hershey INFO
us - ISO Country Code PDL »
Jeu 27 Jun
00:00 terminé
The Villages
5 - 1
Weston INFO
Jeu 27 Jun
01:00 terminé
Western Mass Pion.
3 - 1
Westchester Flames INFO
Jeu 27 Jun
01:00 terminé
Manhattan
4 - 0
Black Rock INFO
Jeu 27 Jun
01:00 terminé
Reading United
1 - 1
Long Island Rough Riders INFO
Jeu 27 Jun
01:00 terminé
Lionsbridge
2 - 2
Virginia Beach United INFO
Jeu 27 Jun
01:00 terminé
Florida Elite
3 - 1
Sarasota Metropolis INFO
Jeu 27 Jun
02:00 terminé
Evergreen
1 - 1
New York RB III INFO
Jeu 27 Jun
04:00 terminé
Orange County Blu.
0 - 1
Seahorses INFO
is - ISO Country Code Cup »
Jeu 27 Jun
21:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
21:15
Grindavík
Jeu 27 Jun
21:15
Breidablik
21:15
Fylkir
Jeu 27 Jun
21:15
KR Reykjavík
21:15
UMF Njardvík
bd - ISO Country Code Liga Bangladesh »
Jeu 27 Jun
12:00 terminé
Arambagh
0 - 1
Sheikh Jamal INFO
Jeu 27 Jun
15:00
Brothers Union
15:00
Abahani Chittagong
se - ISO Country Code Cuarta Suecia Groupe 3 »
Jeu 27 Jun
19:00
Piteå
19:00
Täfteå
id - ISO Country Code Copa Indonesia »
Jeu 27 Jun
10:30 terminé
Madura United
2 - 1
Persebaya INFO
ee - ISO Country Code Esiliiga »
Jeu 27 Jun
18:00
Welco Elekter
18:00
Tammeka II
Jeu 27 Jun
19:45
Vaprus Pärnu
19:45
FC Elva
fi - ISO Country Code Kakkonen Groupe 1 »
iq - ISO Country Code Iraqi League »
Jeu 27 Jun
17:00
Al Zawraa
17:00
Al Kahrabaa
is - ISO Country Code 1. Deild »
Jeu 27 Jun
21:15
Keflavik
21:15
Leiknir Reykjavik
Jeu 27 Jun
21:15
Afturelding
21:15
IF Grótta
br - ISO Country Code Copa Río »
Jeu 27 Jun
20:00
Serra Macaense
20:00
Campos AA
Jeu 27 Jun
20:00
Bonsucesso
20:00
Barra Mansa
br - ISO Country Code Copa Paulista »
Jeu 27 Jun
00:00 terminé
Mirassol
1 - 2
Ferroviária INFO
ee - ISO Country Code Segunda B Estonia »
Jeu 27 Jun
18:00
Paide II
18:00
Tabasalu Charma
Jeu 27 Jun
18:00
Võru
18:00
Nõmme Kalju II
Jeu 27 Jun
18:00
Nõmme United
18:00
Vändra JK Vaprus
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-19 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook